Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Season 2017

flag Germany

Germany (DRM) 2WD 2017

3. 3. – 4. 3. 2017, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 65/52 • asphalt 125,92 km • Other years
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:17:35.9
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Deutschland1:17:51.6
3.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:18:20.1
1.flagHuttunen Jari - Linnaketo AnttiiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:22:52.5
2.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:23:25.7
3.flagvon Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-PetericonCitroën DS3 R3T Max1:26:46.6
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2017, Schlitz • entries/finish - 82/58 • asphalt - gravel 134,64 km • Other years
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:20:41.5
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Kohl ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:20:46.6
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarkusiconŠkoda Fabia R5race:pro motorsport1:21:19.7
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:26:16.9
2.flagKeil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:28:18.6
3.flagStötefalke Niklas - Braun TobiasiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:28:35.1
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Sulingen • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 158,10 km • Other years
1.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:43:27.2
2.flagKobus Hermen - de Wild ErikiconŠkoda Fabia R5Kobus Tuning1:44:52.8
3.flagCorazza Peter - Limbach JörniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:47:04.1
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:50:55.1
2.flagvon Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-PetericonCitroën DS3 R3T Maxrace:pro motorsport1:52:27.8
3.flagAndersson Mats - Jönsson JörgeniconOpel Adam R2AM Elteknik1:54:41.0
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Zwickau • entries/finish - 90/69 • asphalt 124,32 km • Other years
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:05:07.5
2.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:05:43.8
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Kohl ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:06:02.2
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:10:05.0
2.flagBeck Karl-Friedrich - Stierle JörgiconCitroën DS3 R3T1:10:58.6
3.flagStötefalke Niklas - Braun TobiasiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:11:34.8
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2017, Stemwede • entries/finish - 76/50 • asphalt 133,00 km • Other years
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:20:39.1
2.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:20:48.4
3.flagDinkel Dominik - Kohl ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:21:10.0
1.flagvon Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-PetericonCitroën DS3 R3T Maxrace:pro motorsport1:26:06.4
2.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:26:07.3
3.flagSchulz Melanie - Beinke JosefineiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxAVIA racing1:28:08.4
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2017, Pößneck • entries/finish - 56/44 • asphalt 141,52 km • Other years
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:09:05.2
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Kohl ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:10:01.8
3.flagBergkvist Emil - Fløene OlaiconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Deutschland1:10:26.0
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:14:47.1
2.flagSchwedt Roman - Wichura HenryiconOpel Adam R2Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:18:14.4
3.flagKeil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:18:16.8
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagMohe Carsten21
(2.)
30
(1.)
30
(1.)
30
(1.)
23
(2.)
30
(1.)
- - 164
2.flagvon Gartzen Sebastian16
(3.)
R 22
(2.)
16
(4.)
29
(1.)
R - - 83
3.flagKeil Konstantin10
(6.)
22
(2.)
12
(6.)
2
(11.)
15
(4.)
19
(3.)
- - 80
4.flagSchulz Melanie6
(7.)
10
(5.)
7
(9.)
11
(5.)
17
(3.)
9
(9.)
- - 60
5.flagSchwedt Roman12
(4.)
11
(6.)
- R 10
(5.)
21
(2.)
- - 54
6.flagStötefalke Niklas4
(11.)
16
(3.)
13
(7.)
17
(3.)
R R - - 50
7.flagGropp Uwe10
(5.)
R 6
(10.)
8
(7.)
6
(7.)
14
(5.)
- - 44
8.flagBeck Karl-Friedrich - 14
(4.)
- 21
(2.)
- - - - 35
9.flagHuttunen Jari30
(1.)
- - - - - - - 30
10.flagHolz Armin -
(8.)
15
(4.)
- 9
(6.)
- - - 24
11.flagNebel Torben1
(10.)
4
(9.)
2
(11.)
- 4
(8.)
- - - 11
12.flagVoigt Daniel - - - R - 10
(8.)
- - 10
13.flagKreuter Norman
(12.)
6
(7.)
R R - - - - 6
13.flagMolinaro Tamara2
(9.)
- - 4
(10.)
- - - - 6
13.flagHordossy Robert - - - 6
(8.)
- - - - 6
16.flagSchmitt Benjamin4
(8.)
- - - - - - - 4

Stats

Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.