Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Season 2017

flag Germany

Germany (DRM) 2WD 2017

3. 3. – 4. 3. 2017, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 65/52 • asphalt 125,92 km • Other years
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:17:35.9
2.flagRiedemann Christian - Wenzel MichaeliconPeugeot 208 T16Peugeot Deutschland1:17:51.6
3.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:18:20.1
1.flagHuttunen Jari - Linnaketo AnttiiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team1:22:52.5
2.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:23:25.7
3.flagvon Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-PetericonCitroën DS3 R3T Max1:26:46.6
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2017, Schlitz • entries/finish - 82/58 • asphalt - gravel 134,64 km • Other years
1.flagKreim Fabian - Christian FrankiconŠkoda Fabia R5Škoda Auto Deutschland1:20:41.5
2.flagDinkel Dominik - Kohl ChristinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5Brose Motorsport1:20:46.6
3.flagWallenwein Sandro - Poschner MarkusiconŠkoda Fabia R5race:pro motorsport1:21:19.7
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:26:16.9
2.flagKeil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier StefanieiconCitroën DS3 R3T MaxADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.1:28:18.6
3.flagStötefalke Niklas - Braun TobiasiconOpel Adam R2ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.1:28:35.1
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2017, Sulingen • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 158,10 km • Other years
1.flagMandel René - Zenz DennisiconFord Fiesta R5Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V.1:43:27.2
2.flagKobus Hermen - de Wild ErikiconŠkoda Fabia R5Kobus Tuning1:44:52.8
3.flagCorazza Peter - Limbach JörniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXADAC Sachsen1:47:04.1
1.flagMohe Carsten - Hirsch AlexandericonRenault Clio RS R3TADAC Sachsen1:50:55.1
2.flagvon Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-PetericonCitroën DS3 R3T Maxrace:pro motorsport1:52:27.8
3.flagAndersson Mats - Jönsson JörgeniconOpel Adam R2AM Elteknik1:54:41.0
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2017, Zwickau • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 132,34 km • Other years
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2017, Stemwede • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
4. 8. – 5. 8. 2017, Pößneck • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Osterode am Harz • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagMohe Carsten21
(2.)
30
(1.)
30
(1.)
- - - - - 81
2.flagKeil Konstantin10
(6.)
22
(2.)
12
(6.)
- - - - - 44
3.flagvon Gartzen Sebastian16
(3.)
R 22
(2.)
- - - - - 38
4.flagStötefalke Niklas4
(11.)
16
(3.)
13
(7.)
- - - - - 33
5.flagHuttunen Jari30
(1.)
- - - - - - - 30
6.flagSchulz Melanie6
(7.)
10
(5.)
8
(9.)
- - - - - 24
7.flagSchwedt Roman12
(4.)
11
(6.)
- - - - - - 23
8.flagHolz Armin -
(8.)
16
(4.)
- - - - - 16
9.flagGropp Uwe10
(5.)
R 4
(10.)
- - - - - 14
9.flagBeck Karl-Friedrich - 14
(4.)
- - - - - - 14
11.flagNebel Torben1
(10.)
4
(9.)
2
(11.)
- - - - - 7
12.flagKreuter Norman
(12.)
6
(7.)
R - - - - - 6
13.flagSchmitt Benjamin4
(8.)
- - - - - - - 4
14.flagMolinaro Tamara2
(9.)
- - - - - - - 2

Stats

Event victories

1.flagMohe Carsten2
2.flagHuttunen Jari1

Stage winners

1.flagMohe Carsten29
2.flagHuttunen Jari7

Rally leaders

1.flagMohe Carsten25
2.flagHuttunen Jari12
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.