Season 2017
Croatia
Croatia Northern Region 2017
4. 3. 2017, Kumrovec • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - 59/44 • asphalt 41.30 km • Other years
1. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | Forstinger Rallye | 26:54.3 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 27:40.9 | ||
3. | Šebalj Juraj - Golub Karlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 28:19.4 |
1. | Šebalj Juraj - Golub Karlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 28:19.4 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | AK Delta Sport | 28:32.5 | ||
3. | Mandić Igor - Hernaut Antonio | Ford Focus | AK HBT Racing | 31:34.3 |
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2017, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • entries/finish - 54/26 • asphalt 151.54 km • Other years
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | AK Delta Sport | 1:29:07.2 | ||
2. | Bisaha Ondřej - Běhula Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:29:49.6 | ||
3. | Scharmach Peter - Rauber Tim | Ford Fiesta R5 | Keane Motorsport | 1:33:22.3 |
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | AK Delta Sport | 1:29:07.2 | ||
2. | Dobrila Nikola - Pospiš Tomislav | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | AK Delta Sport | 1:36:21.1 | ||
3. | Siladić Ivica - Durak Jasna | Opel Adam R2 | AK Delta Sport | 1:38:03.7 |
First day counted with 0,75 coefficient, second day with coeff. 1 for croatian rally championship.
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||
1. | Hideg Krisztián |
18 [2.] |
68 [1.] |
86 |
||
2. | Šebalj Juraj |
25 [1.] |
43 R |
68 |
||
3. | Dobrila Nikola |
[11.] |
41 [2.] |
41 |
||
4. | Siladić Ivica |
[15.] |
35 [3.] |
35 |
||
5. | Lončarič Nenad | - |
33 [4.] |
33 |
||
6. | Mandić Igor |
15 [3.] |
10 R |
25 |
||
7. | Mikulec Mislav | R |
24 R |
24 |
||
8. | Tomljanović Tin |
10 [5.] |
6 R |
16 |
||
9. | Šamec Dario |
12 [4.] | R |
12 |
||
10. | Latinović Luka | R |
12 R |
12 |
||
11. | Magličić Željko |
[13.] |
10 [5.] |
10 |
||
12. | Bertol Sebastijan | R |
9 R |
9 |
||
13. | Garguljak Sandi |
8 [6.] | R |
8 |
||
14. | Postružin Tomislav |
2 [9.] |
6 R |
8 |
||
15. | Rumpler Karl |
6 [7.] | R |
6 |
||
16. | Poredski Vladimir |
4 [8.] |
2 [7.] |
6 |
||
17. | Cavor Marko | - |
4 R |
4 |
||
18. | Locher János |
1 [10.] | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Šebalj Juraj | 1 | |
= | Hideg Krisztián | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Šebalj Juraj | 7 | |
= | Hideg Krisztián | 7 |
Rally leaders
1. | Šebalj Juraj | 8 | |
2. | Hideg Krisztián | 7 |