Season 2017
Poland
Poland 2017
21. 4. – 23. 4. 2017, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 53/43 • asphalt 135.80 km • Other years
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:14.6 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:18:53.5 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:19:22.8 |
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:14.6 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:18:53.5 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:19:22.8 |
26. 5. – 28. 5. 2017, Gdańsk • Automobilklub Orski • entries/finish - 32/25 • gravel 121.12 km - (cancelled 13.85 km) • Other years
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:01:16.0 | |||
2. | Butvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius Renatas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Partner Rally Team | 1:02:08.3 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Ford Fiesta Proto | Stec Rally Rent | 1:02:35.1 |
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:01:16.0 | |||
2. | Butvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius Renatas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Auto Partner Rally Team | 1:02:08.3 | ||
3. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Ford Fiesta Proto | Stec Rally Rent | 1:02:35.1 |
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2017, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 92/57 • asphalt 214.63 km • Other years
ERC #5 • ERC2 #5 • ERC3 #5 • ERC Junior U27 #3 • ERC Junior U28 #3 • ERC Ladies #5 • CEZ #5 • Poland #3 • Poland 2WD #3
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:58:12.6 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:58:51.1 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:59:08.2 |
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gemini Clinic Rally Team | 1:58:12.6 | ||
2. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:58:51.1 | ||
3. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Browiński Bogusław | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rufa Sport | 1:59:20.6 |
7. 9. – 9. 9. 2017, Duszniki-Zdrój • Automobilklub Ziemi Kłodzkiej • entries/finish - 45/37 • asphalt 130.69 km • Other years
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:14:59.3 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:16:20.9 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:16:21.7 |
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:14:59.3 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:16:20.9 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:16:21.7 |
29. 9. – 1. 10. 2017, Lublin • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 36/25 • asphalt 137.32 km • Other years
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:15:33.2 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:17:02.7 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:17:23.8 |
1. | Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:15:33.2 | |||
2. | Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec Artur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Rallytechnology | 1:17:02.7 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:17:23.8 |
13. 10. – 15. 10. 2017, Chorzów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 41/26 • asphalt 135.16 km • Other years
1. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:19:52.3 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:21:48.2 | ||
3. | Kotarba Łukasz - Dachowski Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:22:04.1 |
1. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 1:19:52.3 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Subaru Poland Rally Team | 1:21:48.2 | ||
3. | Kotarba Łukasz - Dachowski Grzegorz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:22:04.1 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Chmielewski Jan |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
12 [4.] |
25 [1.] | - |
112 |
||
2. | Rusin Szymon |
15 [3.] |
15 [3.] |
15 [3.] |
6 [7.] | R |
15 [3.] |
66 |
||
3. | Borkowski Andrzej |
6 [7.] | - |
12 [4.] | R |
18 [2.] |
25 [1.] |
61 |
||
4. | Halicki Robert | - | - | - |
25 [1.] | - |
18 [2.] |
43 |
||
5. | Kołdej Bartosz | - | - |
10 [5.] |
10 [5.] |
15 [3.] | - |
35 |
||
6. | "Pan Jarek" | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - |
12 [4.] |
27 |
||
7. | Strychalski Sławomir |
4 [8.] | - | R |
18 [2.] | R |
R |
22 |
||
Kalicki Łukasz |
18 [2.] |
- | R |
R |
- | - |
18 |
|||
Sąsiadek Marek | R |
18 [2.] |
- | - | - | R |
18 |
|||
Cieślak Szymon | R |
- |
18 [2.] |
R |
R |
- |
18 |
|||
Serafin Paweł |
12 [4.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
12 |
|||
Mularczyk Marek |
10 [5.] |
- | - | - | - | R |
10 |
|||
Temple Marek |
8 [6.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
8 |
|||
Janeczek Marcin | - | - | - |
8 [6.] |
- | R |
8 |