Season 2016
Poland
Subcarpathia (SKJS) 2016
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2016, Rzeszów • entries/finish - 18/13 • asphalt 19.20 km • Other years
1. | Długopolski Robert - Piczak Paweł | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 14:17.6 | |||
2. | Opora Marcin - Mastyj Damian | Peugeot 106 | 14:59.5 | |||
3. | Olszewski Grzegorz - Patla Łukasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 14:59.7 |
1. | Długopolski Robert - Piczak Paweł | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 14:17.6 | |||
2. | Opora Marcin - Mastyj Damian | Peugeot 106 | 14:59.5 | |||
3. | Olszewski Grzegorz - Patla Łukasz | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 14:59.7 |
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2016, Biecz • entries/finish - 23/16 • asphalt 17.70 km • Other years
1. | Wypych Adam - Stępień Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 14:11 | |||
2. | Podsiadło Michał - Kielar Patryk | Renault Clio | 14:32 | |||
3. | Kowalski Bartosz - Łęczycki Artur | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 14:35 |
1. | Wypych Adam - Stępień Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 14:11 | |||
2. | Podsiadło Michał - Kielar Patryk | Renault Clio | 14:32 | |||
3. | Kowalski Bartosz - Łęczycki Artur | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 14:35 |
11. 12. 2016, Krosno • entries/finish - 4/2 • asphalt - snow 12.40 km • Other years
1. | Niemiec Olaf - Niemiec Artur | Citroën Saxo VTS | 16:35.1 | |||
2. | Pomprowicz Przemysław - Sokołowski Daniel | Honda Civic | 18:20.9 |
1. | Niemiec Olaf - Niemiec Artur | Citroën Saxo VTS | 16:35.1 | |||
2. | Pomprowicz Przemysław - Sokołowski Daniel | Honda Civic | 18:20.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Pomprowicz Przemysław |
8 [4.] | R |
12 [2.] |
20 |
||
2. | Podsiadło Michał |
[13.] |
12 [2.] | - |
12 |
||
3. | Zieliński Dariusz |
6 [5.] |
6 [5.] | - |
12 |
||
4. | Kowalski Bartosz |
[11.] |
10 [3.] | - |
10 |
||
5. | Wronkowicz Jacek |
3 [8.] |
[12.] | - |
3 |
||
Niemiec Olaf | - | - |
15 [1.] |
15 |
|||
Długopolski Robert |
15 [1.] |
- | - |
15 |
|||
Wypych Adam | - |
15 [1.] |
- |
15 |
|||
Opora Marcin |
12 [2.] |
R |
- |
12 |
|||
Olszewski Grzegorz |
10 [3.] |
R |
- |
10 |
|||
Słomka Mateusz | - |
8 [4.] |
- |
8 |
|||
Wilk Tomasz | - |
5 [6.] |
- |
5 |
|||
Janów Krzysztof |
5 [6.] |
- | - |
5 |
|||
Leśniak Sławomir |
4 [7.] |
[11.] |
R |
4 |
|||
Sawicki Łukasz | - |
4 [7.] |
- |
4 |
|||
Krasowski Łukasz | - |
3 [8.] |
- |
3 |
|||
Kędzior Wojciech |
2 [9.] |
R |
- |
2 |
|||
Bukowski Konrad | R |
2 [9.] |
- |
2 |
|||
Styś Adrian | R |
1 [10.] |
- |
1 |
|||
Bukowiec Damian |
1 [10.] |
[16.] |
- |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Długopolski Robert | 1 | |
= | Wypych Adam | 1 | |
= | Niemiec Olaf | 1 |