Season 2014
France
France Cup 2014
25. 1. 2014, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 151/129 • snow - ice 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Chavanne Jérôme - Montvignier Romain | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:20.5 | |||
2. | Falco Jean-Marc - Boueri Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 24:34.0 | |||
3. | Clot Charles - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 24:38.4 |
21. 2. – 22. 2. 2014, Deauville - Trouville • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 120/71 • asphalt 117.50 km - (cancelled 10.00 km) • Other years
1. | Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | First Motorsport | 1:02:52.6 | ||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:04:03.8 | |||
3. | Ragues Pierre - Ragues Marcel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:04:21.6 |
22. 2. – 23. 2. 2014, Armentières • entries/finish - 74/40 • asphalt 151.60 km • Other years
1. | Bayard Laurent - Galand Franck | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:26:19.5 | |||
2. | Maes Bart - Werner Frank | Škoda Octavia WRC | 1:28:02.3 | |||
3. | Mortier Anthony - Forgez Martin | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:29:28.9 |
28. 2. – 1. 3. 2014, Durban - Tuchan • ASA des Corbières • entries/finish - 89/73 • asphalt 37.94 km • Other years
1. | Carminati Boris - Redon Jérôme | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 22:15.5 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:18.5 | |||
3. | Corneau Philippe - Gregoire Samuel | Renault Mégane RS | 22:26.6 |
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2014, Saint-Laurent-Médoc • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • entries/finish - 65/34 • asphalt 134.92 km • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:16:36.4 | |||
2. | De Sousa Mathias - Verger Manon | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:18:14.2 | |||
3. | Jacob Lionel - Marotte Anthony | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:19:37.2 |
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2014, Saint-Galmier • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 148/118 • asphalt 40.20 km • Other years
1. | Nantet Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Porsche 997 GT2 | 21:46.4 | |||
2. | Salanon David - Ennam Nahide | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:07.3 | |||
3. | Robert Cédric - Combe Gilles | Opel Astra Kit Car | 22:17.6 |
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2014, Vaison-la-Romaine • ASA Vaisonnaise + Team Vasio Romain • entries/finish - 143/106 • asphalt 36.20 km • Other years
1. | Pellerey Stéphane - Boyer José | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:23.5 | |||
2. | Fanguiaire Eric - Descamps Jean-Charles | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:06.7 | |||
3. | Morel Jean-Luc - Gidel Philippe | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:13.7 |
8. 3. 2014, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 89/59 • asphalt 125.40 km • Other years
1. | Pagenaud Simon - Dechatre Emmanuel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:04:32.4 | |||
2. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:05:38.3 | |||
3. | Cosson Anthony - Millet Kévin | Renault Mégane RS | 1:06:12.8 |
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2014, Avallon • entries/finish - 145/108 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 23:02.3 | |||
2. | Delaporte Olivier - Delaporte Axel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 23:13.7 | |||
3. | Mourey Steve - Mancini Sarah | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 23:24.5 |
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2014, Granova • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 70/44 • asphalt 37.00 km • Other years
1. | Alerini Paul - Patrone Etienne | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:09.8 | |||
2. | Santoni Paul-Antoine - Joram Solène | Citroën DS3 R3T | 25:12.0 | |||
3. | Lions Franck - Murat Marine | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:24.4 |
14. 3. – 15. 3. 2014, Saint-Chamond • ASA de la Loire • entries/finish - 151/82 • asphalt 170.20 km • Other years
1. | Ballinari Ivan - Pianca Paolo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Lugano Racing Team | 1:34:05.8 | ||
2. | Carron Sébastien - Grand Joël | Peugeot 207 S2000 | D-Max Swiss | 1:34:58.4 | ||
3. | Althaus Nicolas - Loset Alain | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Lugano Racing Team | 1:36:19.1 |
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2014, Manosque • ASA de Haute Provence • entries/finish - 107/71 • asphalt 136.64 km • Other years
1. | Margaillan Matthieu - Margaillan Mathilde | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:20:54.2 | |||
2. | Reboa Marc - Simon Tony | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:25:19.7 | |||
3. | Oberti Damien - Dorche Romain | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:25:30.7 |
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2014, Marcillac-Vallon • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 89/50 • asphalt 132.60 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:15:15.3 | |||
2. | Marty Julien - Delpech Florent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:15:41.1 | |||
3. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:16:19.2 |
15. 3. 2014, Saint-Pardoux-la-Rivière • ASA des 4 Couleurs • entries/finish - 51/45 • asphalt 38.85 km • Other years
1. | Patier Yannick - Aupetit Stéphanie | Subaru Impreza STi | 22:26.7 | |||
2. | Sauteur Eric - Sauteur Maureen | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 22:47.2 | |||
3. | Purrey Frédéric - Aberlen Tony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:00.3 |
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2014, Remoulins • ASA Gard Cévennes • entries/finish - 98/62 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Janel Pascal - Villegas Richard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:36.5 | |||
2. | Masclaux Arnaud - Moulin Alexandre | Peugeot 206 S16 | 24:03.2 | |||
3. | Astier Raphaël - Collin Simon | BMW Z3M | 24:03.4 |
22. 3. 2014, Coutances • entries/finish - 83/55 • asphalt 110.00 km - (cancelled 14.00 km) • Other years
1. | Alemany Sébastien - Letallec Véronique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 53:03.8 | |||
2. | Ragues Pierre - Ragues Marcel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 53:23.8 | |||
3. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Lorenzon Christophe | Renault Clio RS | 53:26.5 |
22. 3. 2014, Régnié-Durette • ASA Beaujolais • entries/finish - 149/108 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Brun Philippe - Magnin Christèle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:48.4 | |||
2. | Artzner Mathieu - Girard Vincent | Peugeot 106 S16 | 24:52.6 | |||
3. | Risaletto Rémy - Gary Emilien | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 25:01.1 |
29. 3. 2014, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 120/73 • asphalt 104.10 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 56:15.9 | |||
2. | Masclaux Arnaud - Moulin Alexandre | Peugeot 206 S16 | 59:36.1 | |||
3. | Vargas Jonathan - Belhacene Matthieu | Peugeot 306 XSi | 1:00:24.3 |
29. 3. 2014, Langon • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • entries/finish - 93/57 • asphalt 40.80 km • Other years
1. | De Sousa Mathias - Verger Manon | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 26:43.1 | |||
2. | Lacouture Yannick - Lacouture Laëtitia | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 26:57.0 | |||
3. | Orillac Cédric - Nicolau Cédric | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 27:24.0 |
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2014, Grasse • entries/finish - 100/65 • asphalt 137.38 km • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:21:45.9 | |||
2. | Lions Franck - Murat Marine | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:00.0 | |||
3. | Casciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez Angel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:24:41.3 |
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2014, Epernay • ASAC de Champagne • entries/finish - 127/71 • asphalt 141.00 km • Other years
1. | Vauthier Alain - Nollet Stevie | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:27:33.5 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 1:28:26.5 | |||
3. | Bouchy Raphaël - Lallement Géraldine | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:29:26.9 |
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2014, Amélie-les-Bains • entries/finish - 99/55 • asphalt 148.78 km - (cancelled 15.90 km) • Other years
1. | Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:27:01.6 | |||
2. | Dessens Jonathan - Francisco Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:27:09.6 | |||
3. | Janel Pascal - Villegas Richard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:28:07.6 |
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2014, Lohéac • ASACO Maine Bretagne • entries/finish - 68/42 • asphalt 97.80 km • Other years
1. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | 56:48.3 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 57:32.6 | |||
3. | Le Jossec Yann - Le Jossec-Morice Anita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 58:03.2 |
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2014, Sainte-Foy-l'Argentière • entries/finish - 145/125 • asphalt 40.00 km - (cancelled 5.00 km) • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Méryl | Peugeot 206 S16 | 20:59.7 | |||
2. | Cecillon Nicolas - Pupier Sophie | Renault Clio | 21:23.9 | |||
3. | Villeton Christophe - Gustin Gontran | Subaru Impreza STi | 21:37.9 |
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2014, Saint-Louis • asphalt 92.40 km • Other years
6. 4. 2014, Lusignan • entries/finish - 37/29 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Ortholan Olivier - Rancon Julie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:36.0 | |||
2. | Patier Yannick - Buchet Sylvain | Subaru Impreza STi | 24:45.8 | |||
3. | Bilhot Fabrice - Bilhot Meggy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:18.2 |
6. 4. 2014, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 110/84 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Ducoin Jean-Christophe | Renault Clio RS | 21:27.0 | |||
2. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Mégane RS | 22:17.3 | |||
3. | Chauffray Thomas - Denis Benoît | Citroën Saxo VTS | 22:24.2 |
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2014, Ghisonaccia • ASA Terre de Corse • entries/finish - 61/30 • asphalt 110.10 km • Other years
1. | Marchi Jean-François - Orphelin Audrey | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:19:47.1 | |||
2. | Succi Jean-François - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:19:48.6 | |||
3. | Baylac Georges - Mela Emilie | Renault Clio R3 | 1:21:22.3 |
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2014, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 63/39 • asphalt 88.40 km • Other years
1. | Lanquetin Ludovic - Burlet Lionel | Peugeot 306 S16 | 52:09.8 | |||
2. | Goussot Alain - Sellier Sébastien | Peugeot 106 S16 | 53:08.2 | |||
3. | Franck Anthony - Faivre Emeline | Peugeot 208 R2 | 53:46.9 |
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2014, Pernes-les-Fontaines • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 83/54 • asphalt 108.48 km • Other years
1. | Troussier Denis - Troussier-Fessia Isabelle | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:04:48.7 | |||
2. | Ganguet Christophe - Frison Emmanuel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:04:49.9 | |||
3. | Brignol Aurélien - Morel Pascale | Honda S2000 | 1:06:07.1 |
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2014, Roquebrune-sur-Argens • ASA Saint Raphaël • entries/finish - 77/61 • asphalt 38.62 km • Other years
1. | Vargas Jonathan - Belhacene Matthieu | Peugeot 306 XSi | 23:02.8 | |||
2. | Martel Sébastien - Jannou Olivier | Renault Clio Maxi | 23:26.1 | |||
3. | Terrière Mickaël - Taudière Ludovic | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:33.5 |
12. 4. 2014, Baccarat • entries/finish - 113/91 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Dogral Murat - Heitz Stéphane | Porsche 997 GT3 | 22:03.1 | |||
2. | Mourey Steve - Choffel Pauline | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 22:10.1 | |||
3. | Edel David - Stirling Marie | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 22:12.2 |
12. 4. 2014, La Rivière-Drugeon • entries/finish - 138/94 • asphalt 38.70 km • Other years
1. | Guigou Emmanuel - Bourquin Jean-Luc | Renault Mégane RS | 21:34.0 | |||
2. | Prévalet Mickaël - Prevalet-Chevalley Elodie | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 21:58.0 | |||
3. | Boschung Julien - Salvi Alexandre | Renault Clio RS | 22:00.5 |
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2014, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 74/56 • asphalt 38.55 km • Other years
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 22:06.6 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Ducroix Benoît | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:39.9 | |||
3. | Boisdron Thierry - Preteseille Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 22:41.9 |
13. 4. 2014, Vervins • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 90/73 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Bricout Christophe | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 21:43.0 | |||
2. | Berthelot Eddy - Delaunay Stéphane | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:48.6 | |||
3. | Gallou James - Bourillon Bernard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 21:51.7 |
13. 4. 2014, Fronton • entries/finish - 93/73 • asphalt 40.20 km • Other years
1. | Lobry Michaël - Debreuil Julie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 21:17.2 | |||
2. | Corneau Philippe - Gregoire Samuel | Renault Mégane RS | 21:31.2 | |||
3. | Marty Julien - Delpech Florent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 21:36.5 |
19. 4. 2014, Valdoie • ASA Franche Comté • entries/finish - 65/48 • asphalt 33.60 km • Other years
1. | Mourey Steve - Mancini Sarah | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 16:43.9 | |||
2. | Juif Joël - Juif Catherine | Lotus Exige | 17:12.8 | |||
3. | Mougin Jean-Charles - Diottin Florent | Renault Clio R3 | 17:14.5 |
19. 4. 2014, Nay • ASAC Basco Béarnais • entries/finish - 42/28 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Duigou Christophe - Guillatengy Pierre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:58.6 | |||
2. | Hommeau Antoine - Van Geystelen Damien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 25:20.1 | |||
3. | Ortholan Olivier - Laborderie Cyril | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 25:50.0 |
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2014, Beaulieu-sur-Layon • ASACO Plantagenêt • entries/finish - 77/53 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Jaspierre Corinne | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:05.6 | |||
2. | Sorin Marvin - Millet Kévin | Renault Clio III | 24:21.9 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Renault Mégane RS | 24:33.7 |
20. 4. 2014, Vertolaye • ASA Livradois-Forez • entries/finish - 84/61 • asphalt 38.40 km • Other years
1. | Chantelauze Antoine - Sivard Grégory | Peugeot 306 S16 | 22:00.3 | |||
2. | Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio R3 | 22:05.5 | |||
3. | Faye Thierry - Malaptias Mélodie | Renault Clio Williams | 22:21.3 |
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2014, Annonay - Lalouvesc • ASA Haut Vivarais • entries/finish - 106/72 • asphalt 118.00 km • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Combe Gilles | Opel Astra Kit Car | 1:16:30.7 | |||
2. | Roussat Pierre-Edouard - Roussat-Aubert Maud | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:16:52.4 | |||
3. | Mounard Thibaud - Mounard Emmanuelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:17:09.4 |
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2014, Condé-sur-Noireau • entries/finish - 103/59 • asphalt 135.90 km • Other years
1. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Ducoin Jean-Christophe | Renault Clio RS | 1:22:23.1 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:12.1 | |||
3. | Alemany Sébastien - Letallec Véronique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:34.1 |
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2014, L'Escarène • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 96/54 • asphalt 104.82 km • Other years
1. | Puppo Anthony - Salmon Valentin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:19:05.9 | |||
2. | Calascione Fabrice - Giordano Tristan | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:20:02.4 | |||
3. | Boueri Jonathan - Bolgari Grégory | Renault Clio R3 | 1:20:23.9 |
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2014, Saint-Venant • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 142/91 • asphalt 131.80 km • Other years
1. | Bayard Laurent - Brigaudeau Loïc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:15:45.5 | |||
2. | Hendy Steve - Davies Aled | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 1:16:47.5 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 1:17:10.2 |
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2014, Faverges • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 140/103 • asphalt 39.91 km • Other years
1. | Nantet Gilles - Belleville René | Porsche 997 GT2 | 23:52.9 | |||
2. | Chavanne Jérôme - Galleano Emilie | Renault Clio II | 24:24.9 | |||
3. | Brun Philippe - Magnin Christèle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:27.1 |
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2014, Saint-Géry • ASA du Quercy + Ecurie des Cadourques • entries/finish - 99/81 • asphalt 38.90 km • Other years
1. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 23:55.2 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Laviale Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:56.4 | |||
3. | Soccol Jérôme - Meric Hervé | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:33.7 |
26. 4. 2014, Montceau-les-Mines • entries/finish - 90/75 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Vaison Christophe - Vieillard Aurore | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:47.1 | |||
2. | Chavot Thomas - Letourneau Charline | Renault Clio Williams | 22:14.7 | |||
3. | Artzner Mathieu - Gros Adeline | Peugeot 106 S16 | 22:24.0 |
27. 4. 2014, Mérignac • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 100/85 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | De Sousa Mathias - Verger Manon | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 21:46.7 | |||
2. | Patier Yannick - Bonneau Guillaume | Subaru Impreza STi | 22:26.1 | |||
3. | Lixon Joffrey - Augustin Damien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:33.0 |
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2014, La Roque d'Anthéron • entries/finish - 71/50 • asphalt 40.00 km - (cancelled 5.00 km) • Other years
1. | Blanc Jean-Fabien - Sorba Guillaume | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:49.7 | |||
2. | Belhomme Maxime - Reyre Cédric | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 22:09.8 | |||
3. | André Jean-Philippe - Fresnais Eric | Peugeot 206 GT | 22:28.2 |
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2014, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 115/67 • asphalt 148.60 km • Other years
1. | Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric | Renault Clio Williams | 1:39:35.8 | |||
2. | Andre Steve - Bres Emmanuel | Peugeot 106 | 1:40:47.4 | |||
3. | André Gérard - André Frédéric | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:40:58.4 |
3. 5. 2014, Cernay • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 64/53 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Dogral Murat - Heitz Stéphane | Porsche 997 GT3 | 27:19.1 | |||
2. | Reutter Paul - Le Floch Franck | Porsche 997 GT3 | 27:25.8 | |||
3. | Edel David - Stirling Marie | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 27:46.8 |
8. 5. 2014, Saint-Rémy-sur-Durolle • ASA Dôme Forez • entries/finish - 120/100 • asphalt 39.75 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Peugeot 206 S16 | 23:44.5 | |||
2. | Clairet Pascal - Reynaud Guillaume | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:51.0 | |||
3. | Mounard Thibaud - Marrel Thierry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:57.8 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2014, Dieppe • entries/finish - 106/61 • asphalt 150.60 km • Other years
1. | Bayard Laurent - Brigaudeau Loïc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:27:36.8 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 1:30:03.4 | |||
3. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Renault Mégane RS | 1:31:14.1 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2014, Chenove • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 100/61 • asphalt 138.11 km • Other years
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:14:23.0 | |||
2. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Renault Clio R3 | 1:14:23.4 | |||
3. | Deloy David - Ogier Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:27.7 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2014, Brassac • entries/finish - 69/38 • asphalt 125.90 km • Other years
1. | Corneau Philippe - Gregoire Samuel | Renault Mégane RS | 1:22:43.1 | |||
2. | Benne Patrick - Galinier Rudy | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:26:06.2 | |||
3. | Delmas Yvan - Couffinhal Eric | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:26:59.6 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2014, Bastia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 53/30 • asphalt 144.18 km • Other years
1. | Trojani Pascal - Verduri Olivier | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:32:11.2 | |||
2. | Zuccarelli Charles - Bonifet Pierre-Antoine | Citroën Xsara WRC | 1:34:08.6 | |||
3. | Santini Jean-François - Guidi Grégory | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:37:48.3 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2014, Sarrians • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 75/51 • asphalt 42.00 km • Other years
1. | Morel Jean-Luc - Ayasse Jean-Pierre | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:54.0 | |||
2. | Leroy Jacky - Sery Romain | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:18.9 | |||
3. | Belhomme Maxime - Reyre Cédric | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 25:40.8 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2014, Saint-Joseph • entries/finish - 74/36 • asphalt 129.40 km • Other years
1. | Sam-Caw-Freve Stéphane - Teyssedre Margaux | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:46:58.8 | |||
2. | Law-Long Thierry - Balbolia Mohammad Noor | Renault Clio R3 | 1:49:17.9 | |||
3. | Rajoel Mamisoa - Rajoel Muriel | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 1:49:43.0 |
Penalties are applied on SS1 by default on live timing.
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2014, Marseille - La Ciotat • entries/finish - 86/47 • asphalt 133.20 km • Other years
1. | Bourcier Richard - Ducousso Jean-Marc | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:20:04.2 | |||
2. | Ciaramitaro Stéphane - Royer Philippe | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:21:16.2 | |||
3. | Mottard Guy - Zambetti Delphine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:23:18.0 |
16. 5. – 17. 5. 2014, La Motte-Servolex • ASAC de Savoie + Team 73 • entries/finish - 111/64 • asphalt 102.80 km - (cancelled 8.80 km) • Other years
1. | Bogey Ludovic - Combe Geoffrey | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:00:42.4 | |||
2. | Abric Michel - Castellon Jérôme | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:01:25.0 | |||
3. | Joram Thierry - Joram Sophie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:01:30.7 |
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2014, Saint-Aignan • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie 41 • entries/finish - 80/43 • asphalt 134.00 km • Other years
1. | Fauguet Laurent - Campagne Laurène | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:15:31.7 | |||
2. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:15:56.6 | |||
3. | Robineau Nicolas - Baudoux Nicolas | Renault Mégane RS | 1:16:42.8 |
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2014, Chaussin • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 123/84 • asphalt 40.80 km • Other years
1. | Bonnefond Patrice - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Peugeot 206 CC | 23:17.9 | |||
2. | Lanquetin Ludovic - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Peugeot 306 S16 | 23:19.2 | |||
3. | Frobert Fabien - Lievin Cédric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:21.9 |
17. 5. 2014, Le Val-d'Ajol • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 150/106 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Dogral Murat - Petitnicolas Aurélien | Porsche 997 GT3 | 24:19.0 | |||
2. | Edel David - Stirling Marie | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 24:41.3 | |||
3. | Wehrle Philippe - Lambert-Vinel Carole | Renault Clio S1600 | 24:43.2 |
18. 5. 2014, Clermont-l'Herault • ASA Montpellier • entries/finish - 129/93 • asphalt 38.97 km • Other years
1. | Virazel Sébastien - Cambus Laurent | Renault Clio R3 | 25:11.1 | |||
2. | Anthérieu Jean-Yves - Anthérieu Valérie | Renault Clio R3 | 25:17.8 | |||
3. | Cardenas Benjamin - Dantoni Florent | Peugeot 306 S16 | 25:25.9 |
18. 5. 2014, Mézidon-Canon • entries/finish - 129/95 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:52.9 | |||
2. | Ménard Sébastien - Bonvoisin Léa | Renault Clio R3 | 22:26.6 | |||
3. | Chauffray Thomas - Chauffray Pauline | Citroën Saxo VTS | 22:39.5 |
18. 5. 2014, Talmont-Saint-Hilaire • entries/finish - 59/47 • asphalt 41.20 km • Other years
1. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:18.9 | |||
2. | Cordillot Florian - Choucroun Ronan | Citroën C2 S1600 | 24:26.6 | |||
3. | Girardeau Ugo - Bichon Julien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:28.0 |
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2014, La Crau • entries/finish - 61/36 • asphalt 88.78 km • Other years
1. | Astier Christian - Astier Martine | Citroën Xsara VTS | 1:00:48.6 | |||
2. | Vargas Jonathan - Belhacene Matthieu | Peugeot 306 XSi | 1:01:19.1 | |||
3. | Calascione Fabrice - Toppi Anthony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:01:22.9 |
24. 5. 2014, Graulhet • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 85/68 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas | Subaru Impreza 555 | 24:17.8 | |||
2. | Espinasse Lionel - Manent Roselyne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:25.7 | |||
3. | Bourrel Alexandre - Boisson Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:57.8 |
24. 5. 2014, Chambost-Longessaigne • entries/finish - 129/? • asphalt 38.10 km - (cancelled 17.40 km) • Other years
Race was cancelled after Sebastien Milan's death.
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2014, Berck-sur-Mer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 127/93 • asphalt 39.35 km • Other years
1. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 23:57.4 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | 24:05.0 | |||
3. | Pavy Franck - Roussel Camille | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:41.4 |
25. 5. 2014, Bords • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 79/62 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | De Sousa Mathias - Verger Manon | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 25:57.8 | |||
2. | Bézinaud Samuel - Barbier Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 26:34.2 | |||
3. | Lixon Joffrey - Augustin Damien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 26:39.3 |
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2014, Lure • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 108/59 • asphalt 129.30 km • Other years
1. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Renault Clio R3 | 1:19:54.4 | |||
2. | Deloy David - Ogier Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:21:34.3 | |||
3. | Stirling Jean-Bernard - Stirling Benjamin | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:22:15.8 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2014, Alès • entries/finish - 85/53 • asphalt 139.90 km • Other years
1. | Morel Fabrice - Turquet Damien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:25:38.2 | |||
2. | Aymard Jérôme - Aymard Sandrine | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:26:59.4 | |||
3. | Reydellet Mickaël - Chauffray Thomas | Renault Clio R3 | 1:27:27.2 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2014, Laragne-Montéglin • ASA des Alpes • entries/finish - 89/57 • asphalt 99.55 km • Other years
1. | Ganguet Christophe - Frison Emmanuel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 56:39.4 | |||
2. | Ravoire Stéphane - Thomas Laura | Renault Clio R3 | 57:15.0 | |||
3. | Rouit Patrice - Lamy Dominique | Peugeot 208 R2 | 57:24.5 |
31. 5. 2014, Le Tréport • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 62/42 • asphalt 115.65 km • Other years
1. | Bayard Laurent - Schieptes Mickaël | Toyota Corolla WRC | 56:33.3 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 57:09.2 | |||
3. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Humbert Quentin | Renault Clio RS | 57:28.9 |
31. 5. 2014, Puisseguin • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • entries/finish - 112/62 • asphalt 126.60 km • Other years
1. | Faucher Mickaël - Faucher Anthony | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:15:11.6 | |||
2. | Thibaudeau Jimmy - Quere Sébastien | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:15:39.2 | |||
3. | Espinasse Lionel - Manent Roselyne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:15:49.8 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2014, Susville • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 120/91 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Troussier Denis - Troussier-Fessia Isabelle | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:14.0 | |||
2. | Viallet Alain - Alagoa Estelle | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:47.8 | |||
3. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Méryl | Peugeot 206 S16 | 25:04.2 |
1. 6. 2014, Cieux • ASA Terre de Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 53/42 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 22:59.3 | |||
2. | Patier Yannick - Bonneau Guillaume | Subaru Impreza STi | 23:37.4 | |||
3. | Rougier Yoann - Francois Sébastien | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 23:49.9 |
7. 6. 2014, Andrézieux-Bouthéon • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 123/70 • asphalt 121.20 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:06:35.1 | |||
2. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:06:35.9 | |||
3. | Robert Cédric - Combe Gilles | Opel Astra Kit Car | 1:11:04.6 |
7. 6. 2014, Cannes • entries/finish - 63/49 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Calascione Fabrice - Giordano Tristan | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 19:41.5 | |||
2. | Astier Christian - Astier Martine | Citroën Xsara VTS | 19:56.6 | |||
3. | Franceschi Jean-Charles - Reichenecker Josh | Renault Mégane Maxi | 20:06.0 |
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2014, Saint Geniez d'Olt • entries/finish - 105/75 • asphalt 39.99 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:10.4 | |||
2. | Marty Julien - Delpech Florent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 25:29.0 | |||
3. | Jean Philippe - Lavergne Hervé | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:54.1 |
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2014, Boussay • ASACO Plantagenêt • entries/finish - 56/43 • asphalt 38.30 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Jaspierre Corinne | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:19.7 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:46.8 | |||
3. | Bilhot Fabrice - Bilhot Meggy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:27.0 |
8. 6. 2014, Châtenois • ASA Nancy • entries/finish - 124/93 • asphalt 40.00 km - (cancelled 8.00 km) • Other years
1. | Reutter Paul - Landais Vincent | Porsche 997 GT3 | 19:24.4 | |||
2. | Bouchy Raphaël - Lallement Géraldine | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 19:51.4 | |||
3. | Dapoigny Jérémy - Ferro Bernard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 20:02.8 |
8. 6. 2014, Loches • entries/finish - 69/52 • asphalt 38.40 km • Other years
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 22:11.0 | |||
2. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Allais Sébastien | Renault Clio RS | 22:20.8 | |||
3. | Fauguet Laurent - Campagne Laurène | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:38.8 |
13. 6. – 15. 6. 2014, Baie-Mahault • entries/finish - 13/7 • asphalt - gravel 91.30 km • Other years
1. | Bhiki Edmond - Christophe Dominique | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 57:20 | |||
2. | Vilmen Jean-Pierre - Nazarin Roger | Citroën C2 S1600 | 58:17 | |||
3. | Ninou-Garay Philippe - Vernay Roméo | Citroën DS3 R3T | 58:27 |
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2014, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 125/68 • asphalt 159.50 km • Other years
1. | Vaison Christophe - Le Floch Franck | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:27:14.0 | |||
2. | Oddoux Cyrille - Giroux Julien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:27:50.2 | |||
3. | Guillerot Romain - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:27:52.1 |
14. 6. 2014, Montélimar • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 88/55 • asphalt 102.63 km • Other years
1. | Maurage Matthieu - Levratti Anderson | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 58:06.8 | |||
2. | Astier Raphaël - Suchet Valentin | BMW Z3M | 59:39.3 | |||
3. | Pellegrin Damien - Daumal Guillaume | BMW 318 iS E30 | 59:43.1 |
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2014, Le Vigan • ASA Gard Cévennes + Team Auto Viganais • entries/finish - 116/59 • asphalt 133.40 km • Other years
1. | Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:22:56.7 | |||
2. | Dufour Serge - Berger Jean-Pascal | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:24:23.1 | |||
3. | Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 1:24:35.9 |
Penalties are applied by default on the last stage.
15. 6. 2014, Sauveterre-la-Lémance • entries/finish - 70/55 • asphalt 36.00 km • Other years
1. | Borderie Laurent - Bouthier Brigitte | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:36.5 | |||
2. | Cloitre Pascal - Boyer Pauline | Subaru Impreza | 21:39.1 | |||
3. | Hommeau Antoine - Van Geystelen Damien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 21:51.3 |
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2014, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 83/50 • asphalt 123.00 km • Other years
1. | Bayard Laurent - Galand Franck | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:03:02.8 | |||
2. | Lance Marc - Lance Freddy | Renault Clio III RS | 1:06:50.2 | |||
3. | Lefrancois Alain - Leroy Vincent | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:06:51.1 |
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2014, La Roche-sur-Foron • entries/finish - 116/73 • asphalt 110.75 km - (cancelled 10.65 km) • Other years
1. | Baud Lionel - Baud Lucie | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 55:50.4 | |||
2. | Chiavaro Daniel - Perrot Cédric | Peugeot 307 WRC | 59:06.3 | |||
3. | Chavanne Jérôme - Montvignier Romain | Renault Clio II | 59:46.8 |
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2014, Plouay • entries/finish - 78/48 • asphalt 135.30 km • Other years
1. | Faucher Mickaël - Faucher Anthony | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:08:10.5 | |||
2. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:09:40.9 | |||
3. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:10:32.1 |
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2014, Nice • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 60/34 • asphalt 120.60 km - (cancelled 14.27 km) • Other years
1. | Casciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez Angel | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:15:17.1 | |||
2. | Pistachi Luc - "Peck" | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:15:52.9 | |||
3. | Terrière Mickaël - Taudière Ludovic | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:17:14.9 |
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2014, Saint-Dié-des-Vosges • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 75/45 • asphalt 139.74 km • Other years
1. | Vauthier Alain - Nollet Stevie | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:17:21.9 | |||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Duval Guillaume | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:18:03.4 | |||
3. | Pereira Armando - Petitnicolas Aurélien | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:18:24.3 |
21. 6. 2014, Monastier-sur-Gazeille • ASA Haute Vallée de la Loire • entries/finish - 118/95 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Troussier Denis - Troussier-Fessia Isabelle | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:37.8 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Postal Erick | Citroën C2 S1600 | 21:57.1 | |||
3. | Habouzit Thibault - Fargier Sandra | Renault Clio Williams | 22:32.0 |
21. 6. 2014, Bastelica • entries/finish - 106/84 • asphalt 35.40 km • Other years
1. | Santoni Paul-Antoine - Pobedenny Anthony | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:48.2 | |||
2. | Aguzzi Tony - Borchia Jean-Pierre | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:18.2 | |||
3. | Alerini Paul - Patrone Etienne | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:18.7 |
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2014, Saint-Céré • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 44/24 • asphalt 135.30 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:28:58.9 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:30:21.5 | |||
3. | Clarety Jérôme - Lacoste Vincent | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:32:47.3 |
21. 6. 2014, Saint-Céré • entries/finish - 31/26 • asphalt 37.80 km • Other years
1. | Marty Julien - Delpech Florent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 24:39.8 | |||
2. | Delage Cédric - Bondoux Laurent | Opel Speedster | 25:13.5 | |||
3. | Sirmain Alexis - Gaffard Benjamin | Citroën Saxo VTS | 25:18.5 |
22. 6. 2014, Neufchâtel-en-Bray • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 119/93 • asphalt 35.70 km • Other years
1. | Morel Frédéric - Gauduin Philippe | Renault Clio 16S | 20:16.9 | |||
2. | Boinet Olivier - Boinet Gwenaël | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:20.8 | |||
3. | Gonnet Eric - Baudoncourt Simon | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 20:28.3 |
28. 6. 2014, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 86/51 • asphalt 125.61 km • Other years
1. | Gherardi Ludovic - Di Lullo Michel | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:05:59.0 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Murcia Corinne | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | 1:07:18.7 | |||
3. | Ancian Jérémi - Vitrani Olivier | Renault Clio R3 | 1:10:09.6 |
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2014, Beaumont-en-Véron • entries/finish - 111/83 • asphalt 40.80 km • Other years
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 24:46.9 | |||
2. | Dutot Michel - Boulet Julien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:32.1 | |||
3. | Rageau Philippe - Rageau Alexandra | Renault Clio R3 | 25:39.5 |
28. 6. 2014, La Clayette • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 108/75 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Monnet Thierry - Hugonnot Cédric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 26:14.5 | |||
2. | Martin Régis - Morin Sébastien | Renault Clio R3 | 26:29.1 | |||
3. | Delaporte Olivier - Fallacara Ophélie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 26:32.6 |
29. 6. 2014, Lacrouzette • entries/finish - 99/79 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Villaret Benjamin - Villaret Charlène | Renault Clio R3 | 27:49.1 | |||
2. | Janel Pascal - Villegas Richard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 27:53.9 | |||
3. | Espinasse Lionel - Manent Roselyne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 28:07.3 |
4. 7. – 5. 7. 2014, Saint-Marcellin • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 95/62 • asphalt 119.50 km • Other years
1. | Monnet Arnaud - Barge Pierre | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:09:27.3 | |||
2. | Carra Stéphane - Aubeuf Benjamin | BMW M3 E30 | 1:10:23.6 | |||
3. | Pellegrin Damien - Daumal Guillaume | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:10:56.8 |
5. 7. 2014, Rupt-sur-Moselle • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 114/86 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Vinel Jérôme - Mougenot Hanghy | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:39.0 | |||
2. | Edel David - Stirling Marie | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 23:43.3 | |||
3. | Guthleben Claude - Barral Pierre | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:44.7 |
Penalties were applied by default on stage 1.
5. 7. 2014, Renaison • ASA Val d'Allier • entries/finish - 99/82 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Clairet Pascal - Combe Geoffrey | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:14.1 | |||
2. | Coudert Mickaël - Thomasset Laura | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:15.4 | |||
3. | Londiche Claude - Carton Eric | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:42.9 |
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2014, Saint-Sornin-Leulac • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - 73/66 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Chatufaud Lionel | Ford Fiesta R5 | 22:20.8 | |||
2. | Rageau Philippe - Rageau Alexandra | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 22:50.1 | |||
3. | Bézinaud Samuel - Barbier Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:54.1 |
6. 7. 2014, Fay-de-Bretagne • Ecurie 37 IGOL • asphalt • Other years
6. 7. 2014, Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouet • entries/finish - 73/57 • asphalt 40.20 km • Other years
1. | Chauffray Thomas - Denis Benoît | Citroën Saxo VTS | 25:43 | |||
2. | Bau Olivier - Jollit Charline | Renault Clio 16S | 25:53 | |||
3. | Coignard Kévin - Langle Ophélie | Peugeot 106 S16 | 26:09 |
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2014, Chalon-sur-Saône • ASA 71 • entries/finish - 111/78 • asphalt 149.72 km • Other years
1. | Vaison Christophe - Combe Geoffrey | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:19:59.2 | |||
2. | Burri Olivier - Rey Stéphane | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:20:56.0 | |||
3. | Depierreux Alain - Grignet Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:21:56.1 |
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2014, Bonnétable • entries/finish - 75/66 • asphalt 40.40 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Jaspierre Corinne | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:04.6 | |||
2. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 23:19.3 | |||
3. | Alemany Sébastien - Letallec Véronique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:37.7 |
19. 7. 2014, Raddon-et-Chapendu • entries/finish - 120/73 • asphalt 36.00 km • Other years
1. | Mourey Steve - Choffel Pauline | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 24:15.2 | |||
2. | Guthleben Claude - Wehrey Gérard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:55.6 | |||
3. | Faivre Clément - Sponem Jonathan | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 24:57.6 |
19. 7. 2014, Saintes • entries/finish - 80/52 • asphalt 123.00 km • Other years
1. | Faucher Mickaël - Faucher Anthony | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:08:10.8 | |||
2. | Bézinaud Samuel - Barbier Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:09:11.8 | |||
3. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:10:09.6 |
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2014, Saint-Jean-en-Royans • ASA Drôme • entries/finish - 103/70 • asphalt 120.52 km • Other years
1. | Carra Stéphane - Aubeuf Benjamin | BMW M3 E30 | 1:11:46.6 | |||
2. | Mounard Thibaud - Marrel Thierry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:12:00.9 | |||
3. | Pellegrin Damien - Daumal Guillaume | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:12:48.0 |
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2014, Etreillers • entries/finish - 113/95 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 20:21.5 | |||
2. | Bricout Christophe - Montigny Charlotte | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:50.2 | |||
3. | Blanc-Garin Teddy - Zeferino Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:55.8 |
20. 7. 2014, Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf • entries/finish - 89/70 • asphalt 35.10 km • Other years
1. | Rousseau Steve - Rousseau Marie | Renault Clio R3 | 20:48.2 | |||
2. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 20:49.3 | |||
3. | Mièvre Pierre-Daniel - Mièvre-Besnard Catherine | Renault Clio R3 | 20:57.4 |
25. 7. – 26. 7. 2014, Mazamet • ASA Monts d'Autan • entries/finish - 121/86 • asphalt 150.49 km - (cancelled 9.85 km) • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:17:32.8 | |||
2. | Rouillard Patrick - Mondon Cédric | Porsche 997 Cup | 1:19:23.3 | |||
3. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:21:28.5 |
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2014, Vernou-sur-Brenne • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 62/43 • asphalt 91.10 km • Other years
1. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 51:05.4 | |||
2. | Alemany Sébastien - Letallec Véronique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 51:14.3 | |||
3. | Dogral Murat - Heitz Stéphane | Porsche 997 GT3 | 51:43.6 |
26. 7. 2014, Arlanc • ASA Velay Auvergne • entries/finish - 127/98 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Seguret Jérôme - Brouzes Vincent | Peugeot 106 S16 | 24:39.0 | |||
2. | Habouzit Thibault - Fonlupt Nicolas | Renault Clio Williams | 24:42.9 | |||
3. | Monteilhet Audric - Charles Manon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:53.5 |
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2014, Matour • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 131/104 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Reignir Sissy | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:44.6 | |||
2. | Bernollin Sébastien - Denizot Damien | Peugeot 306 XSi | 21:57.2 | |||
3. | Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Peugeot 306 XSi | 22:10.3 |
27. 7. 2014, Pluherlin • ASA Océane • entries/finish - 42/35 • asphalt 38.30 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Jaspierre Corinne | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 19:46.8 | |||
2. | Cordillot Florian - Choucroun Ronan | Citroën C2 S1600 | 20:26.3 | |||
3. | Robert Patrice - Robert Valérie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:44.0 |
1. 8. – 3. 8. 2014, Saint-Denis - Saint-Pierre • ASA Réunion • entries/finish - 95/55 • asphalt 146.85 km - (cancelled 17.65 km) • Other years
1. | Sam-Caw-Freve Stéphane - Teyssedre Margaux | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:32:15.2 | |||
2. | Unia Malik - Ferrere Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:33:30.3 | |||
3. | Bruni Anthony sr. - De Berge Kévin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:33:38.5 |
2. 8. – 3. 8. 2014, Bagnols-les-Bains • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 84/69 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Peugeot 206 S16 | 23:37.0 | |||
2. | Andre Steve - Bres Emmanuel | Peugeot 106 | 24:06.0 | |||
3. | André Gérard - Gosset Jean-David | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:14.4 |
2. 8. – 3. 8. 2014, Mens • entries/finish - 139/101 • asphalt 39.73 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Méryl | Peugeot 206 S16 | 27:33.1 | |||
2. | Crozet Christian - Ailloud-Perraud Christophe | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 27:53.4 | |||
3. | Viallet Alain - Viallet Luc | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 27:53.6 |
3. 8. 2014, Bessé-sur-Braye • Ecurie Val de Braye • entries/finish - 67/49 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 25:07.9 | |||
2. | Bilhot Fabrice - Baglietto Julie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:53.6 | |||
3. | Lerosier Pierre - Rouzade Laurence | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 25:55.2 |
3. 8. 2014, Bréhal • entries/finish - 57/46 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Bourgeois Michel - Bourgeois-Viquesnel Sylvie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 23:15.0 | |||
2. | Franco Yohann - Rauline Clément | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 23:58.0 | |||
3. | Burnel Roland - Joly Pierre | Citroën Saxo VTS | 24:14.0 |
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2014, Mirecourt • entries/finish - 88/55 • asphalt 131.30 km • Other years
1. | Vauthier Alain - Nollet Stevie | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:07:50.2 | |||
2. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 1:08:16.2 | |||
3. | Guthleben Claude - Wehrey Gérard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:09:51.7 |
9. 8. 2014, Thiviers • entries/finish - 70/53 • asphalt 115.20 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:09:25.6 | |||
2. | Lerosier Pierre - Rouzade Laurence | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:10:57.1 | |||
3. | Bourgeois Michel - Bourgeois-Viquesnel Sylvie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:12:23.2 |
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2014, Tallard • ASAVD • entries/finish - 150/96 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Latil Nicolas - Ailloud-Perraud Christophe | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 27:19.9 | |||
2. | Roche Romain - Chabot Steve | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 27:52.9 | |||
3. | Pascal Thierry - Dorche Romain | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 28:07.1 |
10. 8. 2014, Moissac • Écurie du Chasselas • entries/finish - 92/72 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 22:05.1 | |||
2. | Bourrel Alexandre - Camaly Justine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:09.9 | |||
3. | Delage Cédric - Lafagne Michael | Opel Speedster | 22:38.3 |
16. 8. 2014, Herrlisheim-près-Colmar • ASA Plaine de l'Ill • entries/finish - 43/37 • asphalt 35.10 km • Other years
1. | Dogral Murat - Heitz Stéphane | Porsche 997 GT3 | 17:04.3 | |||
2. | Edel David - Stirling Marie | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 17:23.2 | |||
3. | Courtois Olivier - Bronner Kévin | Renault Clio R3 | 17:49.0 |
16. 8. – 17. 8. 2014, Salins-les-Bains • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 142/106 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Renault Clio R3 | 21:27.2 | |||
2. | Millet Denis - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Citroën DS3 R3T | 21:32.8 | |||
3. | Lamarche David - Lamarche-Dartevel Victorine | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 21:35.9 |
Penalties were applied by default on stage 1.
16. 8. – 17. 8. 2014, Boulogne-sur-Mer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 133/88 • asphalt 39.99 km • Other years
1. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 25:57.1 | |||
2. | Vanson Johan - Brulé Antoine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 26:16.5 | |||
3. | Christiann Vincent - Barrois Yannick | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 26:37.0 |
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2014, Autun • ASA Morvan • entries/finish - 97/59 • asphalt 164.40 km • Other years
1. | Guillerot Romain - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:35:25.3 | |||
2. | Michel Sylvain - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Porsche 997 GT2 | 1:35:40.3 | |||
3. | Mottard Guy - Occhipinti Léo | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:38:16.9 |
23. 8. 2014, Hasparren • entries/finish - 57/35 • asphalt 116.00 km • Other years
1. | Dupouy Yohan - Coutarel Sylvain | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:13:21.7 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:13:53.3 | |||
3. | Lacouture Yannick - Reigniez Patrick | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:16:15.7 |
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2014, Saint-Germain-la-Campagne • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 128/97 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:58.8 | |||
2. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 24:16.9 | |||
3. | Ménard Sébastien - Bonvoisin Léa | Renault Clio R3 | 24:28.8 |
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2014, Durenque • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 105/85 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:32.2 | |||
2. | Bourrel Alexandre - Camaly Justine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:05.0 | |||
3. | Habouzit Thibault - Fonlupt Nicolas | Renault Clio Williams | 23:28.0 |
24. 8. 2014, Cherveux • entries/finish - 87/64 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Bézinaud Samuel - Barbier Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:51.4 | |||
2. | Phelippeau Pascal - Phelippeau Floriane | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 24:14.2 | |||
3. | Bilhot Fabrice - Bilhot Meggy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:27.6 |
30. 8. 2014, Savigny-sur-Braye • ASA Cœur de France • entries/finish - 103/72 • asphalt 130.61 km • Other years
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 1:10:33.8 | |||
2. | Galpin Jean - Galpin Françoise | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:11:52.6 | |||
3. | Gonnet Eric - Baudoncourt Simon | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:12:48.7 |
30. 8. 2014, Remiremont • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 80/66 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Hocquaux Matthieu - Villa David | Renault Clio R3 | 23:00.9 | |||
2. | Deloy David - Ogier Cédric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:08.9 | |||
3. | Gravier Franck - Bernardin Muriel | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 23:33.3 |
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2014, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 150/104 • asphalt 39.70 km • Other years
1. | Perrin Benjamin - Deloche Grégory | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:46.3 | |||
2. | Monnet Arnaud - Barge Pierre | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 25:00.8 | |||
3. | Gautier David - Ogier-Denis Benjamin | Renault Clio RS | 25:39.3 |
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2014, Saint-Hyppolite-du-Fort • ASA Cigaloise • entries/finish - 103/50 • asphalt 118.90 km • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:19:56.9 | |||
2. | Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:20:22.6 | |||
3. | Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:21:35.3 |
6. 9. 2014, Saint-Julien-Chapteuil • ASA Velay Auvergne • entries/finish - 100/73 • asphalt 35.10 km • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Reignir Sissy | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:28.5 | |||
2. | Habouzit Thibault - Fonlupt Nicolas | Renault Clio Williams | 20:36.3 | |||
3. | Masclaux Arnaud - Moulin Alexandre | Peugeot 206 S16 | 20:36.6 |
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2014, Fort-de-France • entries/finish - 15/13 • asphalt 62.80 km - (cancelled 6.80 km) • Other years
1. | Egouy Philippe - Azérot Miguel | Renault Clio RS | 40:06.3 | |||
2. | Orosemane Steeven - Zeline Thomas | Citroën C2 R2 | 40:07.6 | |||
3. | Coyan Christophe - Figaro Jean-Christophe | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 41:38.2 |
7. 9. 2014, Naucelle • entries/finish - 90/70 • asphalt 37.89 km - (cancelled 8.03 km) • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 19:38.1 | |||
2. | Marty Julien - Delpech Florent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 19:49.1 | |||
3. | Bonnefis Germain - Blanc Antoine | Peugeot 206 S16 | 19:49.9 |
7. 9. 2014, Beaulieu-sous-la-Roche • ASACO Vallée de la Vie • entries/finish - 69/59 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Bézinaud Samuel - Barbier Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:59.2 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:00.0 | |||
3. | Phelippeau Pascal - Phelippeau Floriane | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 22:43.4 |
7. 9. 2014, Tessy-sur-Vire • ASA du Bocage • entries/finish - 62/42 • asphalt 40.50 km • Other years
1. | Alemany Sébastien - Chauffray Thomas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:22.3 | |||
2. | Villain David - Perron Mickaël | Peugeot 306 S16 | 23:48.3 | |||
3. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 23:49.3 |
12. 9. – 14. 9. 2014, Le Tampon • entries/finish - 82/49 • asphalt 147.40 km • Other years
1. | Sam-Caw-Freve Stéphane - Teyssedre Margaux | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:48:20.2 | |||
2. | Picard Johny - Law-Man-Too Jean-François | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:50:42.8 | |||
3. | Gerville Meddy - Piscione Sabine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:51:01.0 |
Penalties are applied on SS1 by default on live timing.
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2014, Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche • ASA Saint-Martial • entries/finish - 78/53 • asphalt 137.20 km • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:16:11.5 | |||
2. | Pijassou Damien - Vial Sophie | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | 1:17:20.1 | |||
3. | Dupouy Yohan - Pelletan Nicolas | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:18:28.0 |
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2014, Béthune • entries/finish - 119/59 • asphalt 119.80 km • Other years
1. | Bayard Laurent - Brigaudeau Loïc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:09:13.1 | |||
2. | Hendy Steve - Davies Aled | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 1:11:02.0 | |||
3. | Dubois Thierry - Ponchant Fabien | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:11:06.2 |
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2014, Lisieux • entries/finish - 89/55 • asphalt 96.80 km • Other years
1. | Alemany Sébastien - Letallec Véronique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 51:28 | |||
2. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 52:38 | |||
3. | Coignard Kévin - Causier Romain | Peugeot 106 S16 | 52:45 |
13. 9. 2014, Chambon-sur-Lignon • Team Auto Sport du Haut-Lignon • entries/finish - 109/72 • asphalt 104.40 km • Other years
1. | Saunier Julien - Bouchut Virginie | Renault Clio Williams | 1:00:01.0 | |||
2. | Cellier Gilles - Bossu Hervé | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:00:32.7 | |||
3. | Charlaix Philippe - Decouzon Pierre | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:01:01.2 |
13. 9. 2014, Roquebillière • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 76/57 • asphalt 38.20 km • Other years
1. | Vidry Morgan - Hanocq William | Renault Mégane Maxi | 26:42.7 | |||
2. | Puppo Anthony - Boglio Rémi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 27:09.6 | |||
3. | Pistachi Luc - "Peck" | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 28:01.2 |
13. 9. 2014, Dieulefit • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 146/103 • asphalt 39.20 km • Other years
1. | Risaletto Rémy - Damet Bastien | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 25:59.3 | |||
2. | Brun Philippe - Magnin Christèle | Renault Mégane Maxi | 25:59.6 | |||
3. | Poudrel Stéphane - Vauclare Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 26:10.2 |
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2014, Saint-Seine-l’Abbaye • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 101/75 • asphalt 40.89 km • Other years
1. | Lanquetin Ludovic - Lanquetin Yann | Peugeot 306 S16 | 21:02.6 | |||
2. | Rebout Dominique - Delacroix Claude | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:02.8 | |||
3. | Mosson Benjamin - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:09.1 |
14. 9. 2014, Fumel • ASA Gascogne Agenais • asphalt 34.80 km • Other years
Not enough competitors.
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2014, Saint-Nabord • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 143/84 • asphalt 158.20 km - (cancelled 24.50 km) • Other years
1. | Rebout Dominique - Salva Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:11:50.0 | |||
2. | Giordano Quentin - Sarreaud Valentin | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:12:23.9 | |||
3. | Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:12:41.4 |
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2014, Saint-Denis-les-Bourg • ASA Bresse-Bugey • entries/finish - 154/99 • asphalt 136.90 km • Other years
1. | Besson Jean-Pascal - Buellet Frédéric | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:18:28.9 | |||
2. | Carron Sébastien - Revaz Lucien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | D-Max Swiss | 1:18:39.3 | ||
3. | Pezzutti Yves - Murcia Corinne | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:18:44.1 |
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2014, Corte • ASA Restonica • entries/finish - 74/38 • asphalt 140.34 km • Other years
1. | Alerini Paul - Raffaelli Yoann | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:33:04.4 | |||
2. | Luciani Olivier - Simonpieri Antoine | Renault Clio RS | 1:33:53.8 | |||
3. | Baylac Georges - Mela Emilie | Renault Clio R3 | 1:35:14.3 |
21. 9. 2014, Le Poiré-sur-Vie • ASACO Vallée de la Vie • entries/finish - 74/56 • asphalt 37.20 km • Other years
1. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 20:02.0 | |||
2. | De Sousa Mathias - Verger Manon | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 20:04.1 | |||
3. | André Gérald - Trochu Quentin | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 20:30.4 |
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2014, Cransac-les-Thermes • entries/finish - 97/74 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Marty Julien - Delpech Florent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 24:32.3 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Laviale Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 25:01.9 | |||
3. | Pelamourgues François - Pelamourgues Laurence | Renault Clio R3 | 25:11.9 |
27. 9. 2014, Firminy • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 149/116 • asphalt 38.40 km • Other years
1. | Clairet Pascal - Chatain Armand | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:25.9 | |||
2. | Philippot Mathieu - Philippot Mélanie | Renault Clio S1600 | 21:34.3 | |||
3. | Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric | Renault Clio R3 | 21:50.4 |
27. 9. 2014, Anduze • ASA Alès + Ecurie des Camisards • entries/finish - 125/89 • asphalt 43.50 km • Other years
1. | Astier Christian - Astier Martine | Citroën Xsara VTS | 29:38.1 | |||
2. | Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Peugeot 206 S16 | 29:47.8 | |||
3. | Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 29:53.3 |
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2014, Fayence • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 123/77 • asphalt 95.64 km • Other years
1. | Santoni Paul-Antoine - Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 51:28.1 | |||
2. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 51:39.3 | |||
3. | Lions Franck - Murat Marine | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 52:48.4 |
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2014, Gresse-en-Vercors • ASA Dauphinoise + Lanchatre Omni Sports • entries/finish - 87/64 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Peugeot 206 S16 | 25:14.2 | |||
2. | Troussier Denis - Troussier-Fessia Isabelle | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:19.3 | |||
3. | Marry Raphaël - Degout Jérôme | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 26:05.6 |
27. 9. 2014, Sancey-le-Grand • entries/finish - 76/68 • asphalt 36.00 km • Other years
1. | Roussel Christophe - Boucard Joël | Peugeot RCZ R | 20:40.5 | |||
2. | Juif Joël - Juif Catherine | Lotus Exige | 20:49.3 | |||
3. | Monnin Jean-Paul - Gilliot Franck | Peugeot 208 R2 | 20:49.5 |
Penalties were applied by default on stage 1.
28. 9. 2014, Saint-Junien • entries/finish - 67/55 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 23:15.6 | |||
2. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 23:19.8 | |||
3. | Patier Yannick - Bonneau Guillaume | Subaru Impreza STi | 24:15.4 |
28. 9. 2014, Fourmies • entries/finish - 51/41 • asphalt 37.20 km • Other years
1. | Deraedt Sébastien - Brissart Bruno | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 20:25.3 | |||
2. | Mortier Anthony - Forgez Martin | Subaru Impreza 555 | 20:36.3 | |||
3. | Fouteret Sylvain - Heraut Damien | Renault Mégane RS | 20:43.6 |
28. 9. 2014, Envermeu • entries/finish - 102/80 • asphalt 37.65 km • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | Porsche 997 GT3 | 20:39.5 | |||
2. | Vanson Johan - Vanson Tom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:47.6 | |||
3. | Villain David - Perron Mickaël | Peugeot 306 S16 | 20:53.1 |
28. 9. 2014, Haucourt-Moulaine • ASA Nancy • entries/finish - 45/35 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Rebout Dominique - Salva Thierry | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:54.0 | |||
2. | Dapoigny Jérémy - Ferro Bernard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:10.3 | |||
3. | Dapoigny Grégory - Remy Loïc | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:15.7 |
4. 10. 2014, Mauves • entries/finish - 105/81 • asphalt 35.10 km • Other years
1. | Risaletto Rémy - Damet Bastien | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:15.2 | |||
2. | Mounard Thibaud - Mounard Emmanuelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:16.9 | |||
3. | Masclaux Arnaud - Cormerais Loïc | Peugeot 206 S16 | 23:36.7 |
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2014, Sarlat • entries/finish - 84/61 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Mora Antony - Maury Jean-Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:41.9 | |||
2. | Borderie Laurent - Bouthier Brigitte | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 26:13.5 | |||
3. | Hommeau Antoine - Van Geystelen Damien | Renault Clio Williams | 26:21.8 |
5. 10. 2014, Riom-ès-Montagnes • ASA Arverne • asphalt • Other years
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2014, Gap • entries/finish - 74/49 • asphalt 104.06 km • Other years
1. | Ganguet Christophe - Frison Emmanuel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:02:12.7 | |||
2. | Rouit Patrice - Lamy Dominique | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:02:19.4 | |||
3. | Volpe Sébastien - Escartefigue Thomas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:02:51.1 |
11. 10. 2014, Rioz • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 128/90 • asphalt 40.20 km • Other years
1. | Roussel Christophe - Dufay Raphaël | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 22:39.5 | |||
2. | Duchêne Pierre-Emile - Genet Alice | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 23:26.2 | |||
3. | Caritey Guillaume - Roma Hervé | Porsche 996 GT3 | 23:28.1 |
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2014, Montbrison • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 131/87 • asphalt 118.70 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Roche Romain | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:14:01.0 | |||
2. | Greiffenberg Philippe - Fourcade Laurent | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:17:32.4 | |||
3. | Cellier Gilles - Bossu Hervé | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:18:54.8 |
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2014, Esquelbecq • entries/finish - 62/44 • asphalt 120.00 km • Other years
1. | Bayard Laurent - Brigaudeau Loïc | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:07:55.3 | |||
2. | Pavy Franck - Roussel Camille | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:11:47.5 | |||
3. | Meyer Eric - Nollet Stevie | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:12:15.5 |
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2014, Aillon-le-Jeune • entries/finish - 144/111 • asphalt 38.90 km • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Reignir Sissy | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:24.6 | |||
2. | Perrin Benjamin - Deloche Grégory | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:30.3 | |||
3. | Bonnefond Patrice - Greffet Hervé | Peugeot 206 CC | 24:42.9 |
11. 10. 2014, La Plaine-des-Palmistes • entries/finish - 75/61 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Bruni Anthony sr. - De Berge Kévin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 22:37.3 | |||
2. | Sam-Caw-Freve Stéphane - Teyssedre Margaux | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 22:39.3 | |||
3. | Picard Johny - Law-Man-Too Jean-François | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 22:42.1 |
12. 10. 2014, Drulingen • ASAC de la Moselle • entries/finish - 38/30 • asphalt 35.85 km • Other years
1. | Reutter Paul - Jeannot Marine | Porsche 997 GT3 | 18:36.0 | |||
2. | Dapoigny Grégory - Romain Julie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 19:37.1 | |||
3. | Goettelmann Maxime - Ancel Julien | Renault Clio R3 | 20:08.4 |
12. 10. 2014, Pont-Audemer • entries/finish - 135/91 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Cosson Anthony - Nourry Anne-Sophie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 22:45.2 | |||
2. | Bourgeois Michel - Bourgeois-Viquesnel Sylvie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:49.5 | |||
3. | Ménard Sébastien - Bonvoisin Léa | Renault Clio R3 | 23:03.4 |
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2014, La Rochelle • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 191/124 • asphalt 117.70 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Corbineau Marie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:06:08.5 | |||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:06:27.4 | |||
3. | Bézinaud Samuel - Barbier Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:06:56.8 |
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2014, Chatte • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 92/59 • asphalt 95.60 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 53:07.2 | |||
2. | Carra Stéphane - Aubeuf Benjamin | BMW M3 E30 | 53:15.4 | |||
3. | Ginhoux Bruno - Maia Sylvie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 53:55.3 |
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2014, Châtenois • ASA Alsace • entries/finish - 50/35 • asphalt 39.96 km • Other years
1. | Reutter Paul - Fuchs Julie | Porsche 997 GT3 | 23:24.6 | |||
2. | Wehrle Philippe - Wehrle Mathieu | Renault Clio S1600 | 23:53.5 | |||
3. | Marchal Eddy - Girard Alison | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 24:03.8 |
25. 10. 2014, Thiers • entries/finish - 77/50 • asphalt 109.20 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Cuoq Valérie | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:03:14.7 | |||
2. | Londiche Claude - Carton Eric | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:07:22.7 | |||
3. | Faye Thierry - Malaptias Mélodie | Renault Clio Williams | 1:07:47.1 |
25. 10. 2014, Saint-Florent • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 73/59 • asphalt 39.63 km • Other years
1. | Navarra François-Frédéric - Barra Marc | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 28:44.7 | |||
2. | Aguzzi Tony - Monti Laëtitia | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 29:20.0 | |||
3. | Di Feo Julien - Parodi Didier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 29:25.1 |
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2014, Gaillac • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 98/58 • asphalt 124.35 km • Other years
1. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:08:06.5 | |||
2. | Jacob Lionel - Marotte Anthony | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:09:35.1 | |||
3. | Toutouyoutte Sylvain - Beger Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:09:48.7 |
26. 10. 2014, Gournay-en-Bray • entries/finish - 107/82 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Deraedt Sébastien - Brissart Bruno | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 21:30.9 | |||
2. | Delamare Gil - Cramilly Fabien | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 21:50.1 | |||
3. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio III RS | 21:52.1 |
26. 10. 2014, Sarrians • Team Sarrianais • entries/finish - 121/89 • asphalt 36.60 km • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Combe Gilles | Opel Astra Kit Car | 20:23.6 | |||
2. | Pellegrin Damien - Daumal Guillaume | BMW 318 iS E30 | 21:20.5 | |||
3. | Durand Didier - Drouard Florian | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:25.7 |
2. 11. 2014, Fayl-Billot • ASA Langres • asphalt • Other years
7. 11. – 8. 11. 2014, Privas • ASA Ardèche • entries/finish - 117/77 • asphalt 115.50 km - (cancelled 12.90 km) • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:03:47.7 | |||
2. | Mounard Thibaud - Mounard Emmanuelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:07:50.8 | |||
3. | Escharavil Luc - Levratti Anderson | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:08:56.2 |
8. 11. 2014, Contes • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 104/77 • asphalt 39.93 km • Other years
1. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Lions Franck | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 27:22.5 | |||
2. | Riberi Bruno - Haut-Labourdette Florian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 27:38.8 | |||
3. | Calascione Fabrice - Toppi Anthony | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 28:46.9 |
8. 11. 2014, Mélisey • ASA Roye Auto Sport • entries/finish - 124/97 • asphalt 35.10 km • Other years
1. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Renault Clio R3 | 24:20.8 | |||
2. | Prévalet Mickaël - Prevalet-Chevalley Elodie | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 24:27.8 | |||
3. | Gehant Marc - Tottoli Justine | Peugeot 106 S16 | 24:32.7 |
8. 11. 2014, Buzancais • entries/finish - 121/73 • asphalt 98.61 km • Other years
1. | Roché Pierre - Robin-Roché Alexandra | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 53:00.9 | |||
2. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 53:36.6 | |||
3. | Dupouy Yohan - Pelletan Nicolas | Peugeot 306 S16 | 55:14.4 |
8. 11. 2014, Ajaccio • ASACC Tour de Corse • entries/finish - 20/9 • asphalt 116.10 km • Other years
1. | Broquet John - Deiana José | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:24:17.6 | |||
2. | Giovanni Philippe - Stoyanovitch Charlie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:26:06.7 | |||
3. | Peretti Myriam - Masson Elodie | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:26:11.0 |
9. 11. 2014, Beuzeville • entries/finish - 106/79 • asphalt 41.37 km • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Blondel Quentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 25:18.0 | |||
2. | Leon Patrice - Leon Nadia | Seat Ibiza | 26:20.3 | |||
3. | Ménard Sébastien - Bonvoisin Léa | Renault Clio R3 | 26:29.2 |
14. 11. – 15. 11. 2014, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 120/73 • asphalt 112.90 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Fargier Sandra | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:04:59.4 | |||
2. | Thoral Didier - Favre Frédérick | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 1:08:07.0 | |||
3. | Cassagne Fabien - Baldasso Anthony | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:11:25.7 |
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2014, Sainte-Rose • entries/finish - 82/? • asphalt 149.30 km - (cancelled 86.90 km) • Other years
Event stopped after Gilbert Veletchy's crash on SS3. No final results.
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2014, Lunéville • asphalt • Other years
16. 11. 2014, Aurillac • entries/finish - 69/52 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Lerosier Pierre - Rouzade Laurence | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 28:01.2 | |||
2. | Purrey Frédéric - Boudaud Loïc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:09.6 | |||
3. | Charlaix Philippe - Berody Anne | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 28:18.1 |
22. 11. 2014, Rognes • entries/finish - 102/69 • asphalt 32.20 km • Other years
1. | Arzeno Mathieu - Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte | Peugeot 208 T16 | 15:19.0 | |||
2. | Panagiotis Jean-Yves - Panagiotis Marie-Thérèse | Porsche 996 GT3 | 15:59.7 | |||
3. | Ginhoux Bruno - Maia Sylvie | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 16:01.5 |
22. 11. 2014, Aulnoye-Aymeries • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 106/68 • asphalt 124.02 km • Other years
1. | Bayard Laurent - Galand Franck | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:13:34.0 | |||
2. | Deraedt Sébastien - Brissart Bruno | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:15:59.8 | |||
3. | Gaquere Aurélien - Calonne Rémi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:17:30.2 |
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2014, Ille-sur-Têt • ASAC 66 • entries/finish - 113/66 • asphalt 147.00 km • Other years
1. | Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:34:54.9 | |||
2. | Andre Steve - Marie Jean-Pierre | Peugeot 106 | 1:36:27.3 | |||
3. | Roca Gilles - Matas Nicolas | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:36:28.7 |
23. 11. 2014 • asphalt • Other years
5. 12. – 7. 12. 2014, Lamentin • entries/finish - 18/12 • asphalt 80.00 km • Other years
1. | Nallamoutou-Sancho Willy - Melgire Jowann | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 54:39.7 | |||
2. | Egouy Philippe - Azérot Miguel | Renault Clio RS | 55:29.6 | |||
3. | Rodney Rudy - Ichiza-Imaho Christelle | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 56:08.6 |
7. 12. 2014, Villegailhenc • ASA des Corbières • entries/finish - 92/72 • asphalt - snow 38.90 km • Other years
1. | Carminati Boris - Redon Jérôme | Renault Clio Maxi | 28:52.6 | |||
2. | Papi Laurent - Perrin Jean-Michel | Renault Clio R3 | 29:21.0 | |||
3. | Anthérieu Jean-Yves - Anthérieu Valérie | Renault Clio R3 | 29:38.7 |
12. 12. – 14. 12. 2014, L'Île-Rousse • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 96/61 • asphalt 109.61 km • Other years
1. | Trojani Pascal - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:01:25.6 | |||
2. | Padovani Jean-Jacques sr. - Camilli Mickaël | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 1:04:24.2 | |||
3. | Zuccarelli Charles - Bonifet Pierre-Antoine | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:04:35.9 |
14. 12. 2014, Pauillac • entries/finish - 124/100 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Rambault Julien - Audebaud Jérémy | Peugeot 206 S16 | 25:19.5 | |||
2. | Bézinaud Samuel - Barbier Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:20.5 | |||
3. | Jacob Lionel - Marotte Anthony | Peugeot 206 S16 | 25:28.3 |
Standings - drivers
(3) |
(5) |
(3) |
(2) |
(3) |
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Longépé Bruno | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
2. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
3. | Bézinaud Samuel | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
4. | Alemany Sébastien | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
5. | De Sousa Mathias | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
6. | Puppo Anthony | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
0 |
||
7. | Chavanne Jérôme | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
8. | Hot Jean-Nicolas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
9. | Brun Philippe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
10. | Blanc-Garin Teddy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |