Season 2013
Luxembourg
Luxembourg 2013
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2013, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 61/41 • asphalt 166.04 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:57:19.6 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:01:46.5 | ||
3. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 2:02:24.6 |
1. | Jacoby Gilles - Engel Tom | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:27:56.0 | |||
2. | Jung Steve - Brachtenbach Michèle | Citroën C2 R2 | 2:29:36.3 |
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2013, Dinant • entries/finish - 123/70 • asphalt 154.71 km • Other years
1. | Croes David - Tack Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:35:28 | |||
2. | Venant Raphaël - Hannoteau Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:36:18 | |||
3. | Scaillet Jordan - Neven Arnaud | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:36:40 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Hoffmann Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:41:47 | |||
2. | Jacoby Gilles - Toutsch Romain | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:50:27 |
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2013 • asphalt • Other years
Event cancelled due to financial reasons.
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2013, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 118/73 • asphalt 200.21 km • Other years
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:40:43.1 | ||
2. | Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | First Motorsport | 1:40:54.9 | ||
3. | Nantet Gilles - Nollet Stevie | Porsche 997 Cup | Team EMAP Yacco | 1:42:51.5 |
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2013 • entries/finish - 71/43 • asphalt 156.92 km • Other years
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:25:58.4 | |||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Galmiche Isabelle | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:28:22.1 | |||
3. | Burton Caren - Pirotte Cédric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:28:42.3 |
1. | Burton Caren - Pirotte Cédric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:28:42.3 | |||
2. | Foxius Ronny - Arend Luc | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:31:41.0 | |||
3. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:36:00.8 |
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Marloie • entries/finish - 158/78 • asphalt 164.46 km • Other years
1. | Allart Benoît - Surson Théo | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:22:21 | |||
2. | Collard Olivier - Petron Joseph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:25:52 | |||
3. | Serderidis Jourdan - Mombaerts Erwin | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:29:12 |
1. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:34:40 | |||
2. | Fernandes Steve - Kirfel Steve | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:36:53 | |||
3. | Jung Steve - Brachtenbach Michèle | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:38:52 |
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 53/36 • asphalt 164.52 km - (cancelled 11.91 km) • Other years
1. | Bernhard Timo - Kölbach Michael | Porsche 997 GT3 | Team 75 Motorsport GmbH | 1:34:58.2 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:35:22.4 | ||
3. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:38:53.2 |
1. | Schroeder Ralph - Freichel Yves | Nissan Almera GTi | 1:46:32.2 | |||
2. | Kellen Bob - Brücker Andy | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:47:01.9 | |||
3. | Jacoby Gilles - Engel Tom | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:49:14.3 |
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - 27/19 • asphalt 103.98 km • Other years
1. | Zimmer Steve - Lanners Steve | BMW M3 E46 | 56:30.2 | |||
2. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 57:36.4 | |||
3. | Foxius Ronny - Arend Luc | Citroën DS3 R3T | 58:06.4 |
1. | Zimmer Steve - Lanners Steve | BMW M3 E46 | 56:30.2 | |||
2. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 57:36.4 | |||
3. | Foxius Ronny - Arend Luc | Citroën DS3 R3T | 58:06.4 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Zimmer Steve | 1 | |
= | Jacoby Gilles | 1 | |
= | Burton Caren | 1 | |
= | Schroeder Ralph | 1 | |
= | Gengler Patrick | 1 | |
= | Kellen Bob | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Zimmer Steve | 14 | |
= | Fernandes Steve | 14 | |
3. | Gengler Patrick | 13 | |
4. | Jung Steve | 12 | |
5. | Jacoby Gilles | 7 | |
6. | Thiry Bruno | 5 | |
= | Burton Caren | 5 | |
= | Blom Jean | 5 | |
9. | Kellen Bob | 2 | |
= | Schroeder Ralph | 2 | |
11. | Foxius Ronny | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Jacoby Gilles | 16 | |
2. | Zimmer Steve | 15 | |
= | Gengler Patrick | 15 | |
4. | Fernandes Steve | 12 | |
5. | Schroeder Ralph | 9 | |
6. | Thiry Bruno | 7 | |
7. | Burton Caren | 3 | |
8. | Blom Jean | 2 | |
9. | Jung Steve | 1 |