Season 2013
FIA
ERC 2WD 2013
3. 1. – 5. 1. 2013, Freistadt • entries/finish - 87/49 • asphalt - snow 248.46 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:35:45.3 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Fournier Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Ateneo | 2:35:45.8 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 2:37:03.4 |
1. | Danzinger Hannes - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Renault Clio R3 | 2:56:42.3 | |||
2. | Chentre Elwis - Gualtieri Isabella | Škoda Fabia R2 | Pier Scalvini | 3:02:43.2 | ||
3. | Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 3:03:04.1 |
1. 2. – 3. 2. 2013, Liepāja • entries/finish - 69/44 • snow - ice 239.48 km • Other years
1. | Ketomaa Jari - Lindström Kaj | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:08:15.7 | |||
2. | Breen Craig - Moynihan David | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:08:46.7 | ||
3. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:11:03.2 |
1. | Immonen Risto - Lukka Mikko | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:19:48.4 | |||
2. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas | Peugeot 208 R2 | Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:20:52.3 | ||
3. | Sirmacis Ralfs - Kulšs Māris | Ford Fiesta R2 | O Kartes Autosporta Akadēmija | 2:23:09.1 |
21. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • entries/finish - 66/38 • asphalt 236.98 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:24:30.9 | ||
2. | Breen Craig - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Saintéloc Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:26:23.3 | ||
3. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Canarias Sport Club | 2:27:49.8 |
1. | Antxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 2:33:52.5 | ||
2. | Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Eurosol - Honda Civic Type R | 2:38:53.5 | ||
3. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Suzuki Swift S1600 | 2:39:21.3 |
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2013, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 41/21 • gravel 219.92 km - (cancelled 32.22 km) • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:26:32.2 | ||
2. | Breen Craig - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:27:04.4 | ||
3. | Moura Ricardo - Eiró Sancho | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:27:31.0 |
1. | Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Eurosol Racing Team SE | 2:52:19.6 | ||
2. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Dubois Thomas | Peugeot 208 R2 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 3:01:23.4 | ||
3. | Tincescu Florin - Nicolaescu Iulian | Dacia Logan | 3:03:49.6 |
16. 5. – 18. 5. 2013, Ajaccio • entries/finish - 51/28 • asphalt 248.08 km • Other years
1. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:41:58.2 | |||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:42:38.0 | ||
3. | Sarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-Julien | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | First Motorsport | 2:43:35.8 |
1. | "Csucsu" - Mesterházi Márk | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Tatai Aréna SE | 2:58:22.6 | ||
2. | Taylor Molly - Marshall Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R3T | United Rally Management | 3:01:37.1 | ||
3. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Chumak Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta R2 | Sports Racing Technologies | 3:02:00.6 |
27. 6. – 29. 6. 2013, Ypres • entries/finish - 105/60 • asphalt 297.93 km - (cancelled 28.82 km) • Other years
1. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:32:19.4 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:33:40.4 | |||
3. | Breen Craig - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 2:34:11.9 |
1. | Baugnet Xavier - Borguet Eric | Peugeot 208 R2 | Ecurie Les Volants | 2:48:09.0 | ||
2. | van der Marel Timo - van der Marel-Smart Rebecca | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:48:50.4 | |||
3. | De Cecco Cédric - Humblet Jérôme | Peugeot 208 R2 | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 2:49:30.5 |
25. 7. – 27. 7. 2013, Sibiu • entries/finish - 65/37 • gravel 216.34 km - (cancelled 20.00 km) • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:18:07.8 | ||
2. | Delecour François - Savignoni Dominique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | E.S.D. Rally Team | 2:21:10.6 | ||
3. | Arai Toshihiro - McLoughlin Anthony | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:24:11.4 |
1. | Barbu Sebastian - Baltador Horațiu | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:36:40.8 | |||
2. | Filip Alexandru - Iancu Bogdan | Renault Clio R3 | 2:36:43.7 | |||
3. | Badina Radu - Lăzărescu Mihăiță | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:37:20.3 |
Some crews who retired on Leg 1 were driving also Leg 2, but without counting into general classification.
30. 8. – 1. 9. 2013, Zlín • entries/finish - 90/50 • asphalt 234.78 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:15:23.0 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Czech National Team | 2:16:24.6 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 2:17:55.7 |
1. | Černý Jan - Kohout Pavel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Peugeot Černý Racing | 2:28:43.5 | ||
2. | Chentre Elwis - D'Herin Igor | Škoda Fabia R2 | Brůzl Vlastimil | 2:29:56.8 | ||
3. | Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 2:32:28.3 |
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2013, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 81/31 • gravel 202.82 km • Other years
1. | Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran Jarosław | Ford Fiesta R5 | Lotos Rally Team | 1:58:40.6 | ||
2. | Bouffier Bryan - Panseri Xavier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:59:03.9 | |||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:00:09.0 |
1. | Raczkowski Radosław - Gwiazda Łukasz | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:15:09.0 | |||
2. | Chmielewski Jan - Hundla Robert | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:18:04.0 | |||
3. | Typa Radosław - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:20:26.3 |
Lithuanian championship only 1st leg
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 81/44 • asphalt 239.12 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:23:11.0 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Aigner Barbara | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:25:06.6 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:25:20.8 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:30:10.5 | ||
2. | Bessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás Julianna | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 2:33:17.5 | ||
3. | Várkonyi Szabolcs - Ódor Szabolcs | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | AK Delta Sport | 2:38:46.3 |
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbia, Serbia Open, Croatia, Croatia International and Croatia West Region.
Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results.
Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1.
Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results.
Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1.
Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
10. 10. – 12. 10. 2013, Sanremo • entries/finish - 53/35 • asphalt 231.78 km • Other years
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Movisport | 2:37:37.3 | ||
2. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:39:20.3 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | PA Racing | 2:39:24.4 |
1. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 2:49:17.5 | ||
2. | Tassone Michele - Rosso Marco | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 2:49:26.1 | ||
3. | Cogni Gabriele - Mazzetti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:51:50.9 |
7. 11. – 9. 11. 2013, Martigny • entries/finish - 68/49 • asphalt 287.84 km • Other years
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:13:42.8 | ||
2. | Burri Olivier - Saucy André | Ford Fiesta RRC | Zero4Piu' | 3:17:11.0 | ||
3. | Breen Craig - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Rally Academy | 3:17:19.0 |
1. | Michel Sylvain - Arlettaz Sandra | Citroën DS3 R3T | Zero4Piu' | 3:27:00.5 | ||
2. | Reuche Laurent - Dériaz Jean | Renault Clio R3 | Scuderia Taifyn | 3:28:25.5 | ||
3. | Devanthery Aurélien - Antille Benoit | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Ecurie 13 Etoiles | 3:32:34.3 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||
1. | Bessenyey Zoltán |
24 [3.] | - |
29 [2.] |
35 [1.] | - |
1 [10.] |
12 [6.] |
20 [3.] | - |
29 [2.] | - | - |
150 |
||
2. | "Csucsu" |
13 [6.] |
17 [4.] | - | - |
38 [1.] | R |
1 R | R |
R |
8 [7.] |
[12.] | - |
77 |
||
3. | Chentre Elwis |
27 [2.] |
11 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
29 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
67 |
||
4. | Danzinger Hannes |
38 [1.] |
5 R | - |
7 R | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
16 [5.] | - |
66 |
||
5. | Lefebvre Stéphane | - |
30 [2.] | - |
25 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
6 R | - | - |
4 R |
65 |
||
6. | Taylor Molly | - | - | - | R |
27 [2.] | R |
1 [10.] |
1 [10.] |
8 [6.] |
6 [8.] | - | - |
43 |
||
7. | Barbu Sebastian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 [1.] | - | - |
4 R |
[14.] | - |
40 |
||
8. | Antxustegi Gorka | - | - |
39 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
||
9. | Humar Aleks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 [1.] | - | - |
39 |
||
10. | Michel Sylvain | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 [1.] |
39 |
||
11. | Baugnet Xavier | - | - | - | - | - |
39 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
||
12. | Immonen Risto | - |
39 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
39 |
||
13. | Raczkowski Radosław | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 [1.] | - | - | - |
39 |
||
14. | Černý Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
38 |
||
15. | Neubauer Hermann |
6 R | - |
25 [3.] | R |
- | - | - |
6 R | - | R |
- | - |
37 |
||
16. | Vittalini Alex | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 [1.] | - |
34 |
||
17. | Sulzinger Raffael |
17 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
34 |
||
18. | Filip Alexandru | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
19. | Reuche Laurent | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] |
30 |
||
20. | van der Marel Timo | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
21. | Tincescu Florin | - | - | - |
21 [3.] | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - |
2 [10.] | - | - |
29 |
||
22. | Tassone Michele | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [2.] | - |
27 |
||
23. | Chmielewski Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 [2.] | - | - | - |
27 |
||
24. | Stratieva Ekaterina | - | - |
10 [6.] |
3 R |
13 [5.] |
[20.] | R |
[13.] |
[11.] |
[12.] | - |
[27.] |
26 |
||
25. | Badina Radu | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
26. | Gryazin Vasiliy | - | - | - | - |
25 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
27. | De Cecco Cédric | - | - | - | - | - |
23 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
28. | Sirmacis Ralfs | - |
23 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
29. | Răspopa Adrian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
30. | Typa Radosław | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 [3.] | - | - | - |
22 |
||
31. | Devanthery Aurélien | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [3.] |
21 |
||
32. | Suárez José Antonio | - | - |
21 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
33. | Cogni Gabriele | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 [3.] | - |
20 |
||
34. | Turk Rok |
16 [5.] |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
20 |
||
35. | Várkonyi Szabolcs | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
19 [3.] | - | - |
19 |
||
36. | Tobia Giuseppe | - | - | - |
19 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
37. | Heuninck Victorien | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
38. | Boon Matthias | - | - | - | - | - |
17 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
39. | Radoux Thibault | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
14 [4.] |
16 |
||
40. | Badea Sorin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
41. | Lorenzo Marco | - | - |
16 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
42. | Dobrila Nikola | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [4.] | - | - |
16 |
||
43. | Prodan Viliam | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [5.] | - | - |
16 |
||
44. | Andreani Jean-Jacques | - | - | - | - |
16 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
45. | Scheffler Marcin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [4.] | - | - | - |
16 |
||
46. | Nucita Andrea | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [6.] | - |
15 |
||
47. | Smékal Egon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
48. | Re Alessandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 [4.] | - |
14 |
||
49. | Rudaitis Edvinas | - |
13 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
50. | Lathion Nicolas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [5.] |
12 |
||
51. | Botelho Rafael | - | - | - |
12 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
52. | Ptaszek Hubert | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [5.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
53. | Pajk Alan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 [6.] | - | - |
11 |
||
54. | Geusens Polle | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
55. | Plšek Jiří | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
56. | Quilici Pierre | - | - | - | - |
10 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
57. | Althaus Cédric | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [8.] |
9 |
||
58. | Collignon Quentin | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
59. | Joris Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] |
8 |
||
60. | Baptista Cláudio | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
61. | Soares Marco | - | - | - |
8 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
62. | Vigo Paolo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [7.] | - |
7 |
||
63. | Kneifel Milan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
64. | Bensimon Claude | - | - | - | - |
7 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
65. | Sojka Jiří |
7 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
66. | Guglielmi Pierre-Antoine | - | - | - | - |
7 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
67. | Campedelli Simone | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 R | - |
7 |
||
68. | Kabaciński Łukasz | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | R |
4 [8.] |
[14.] | R |
- | - | - |
6 |
||
69. | Crugnola Andrea | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [8.] | - |
6 |
||
70. | Suárez Damián | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
71. | Bérard Laurent | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] |
6 |
||
72. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [10.] | - |
6 |
||
73. | Hermann Stephan | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
74. | Janczak Rafał | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
75. | Novak Aljoša | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
76. | Holz Armin |
6 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
77. | Leandri Jean-Matthieu | - | - | - |
6 R | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
6 |
||
78. | Gago Diogo | - | - | - |
6 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
79. | Moulin Michael | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [9.] |
5 |
||
80. | Byśkiniewicz Łukasz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [8.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
81. | Novak Tim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [11.] | - | - |
5 |
||
82. | Vrkoslav Jiří | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
83. | Gryc Tomasz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - |
5 |
||
84. | Blūms Emils | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
85. | Coppens Mike | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 R |
5 |
||
86. | Badiu Raul | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
87. | Svačina Marcel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
88. | Scotto Mauro | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
89. | Pomponi Ludovic | - | - | - | - |
4 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
90. | Zawada Aleksander | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 R | - | - | - |
4 |
||
91. | Feldmanis Kristaps | - |
3 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
92. | Baller Zbyněk |
2 [9.] |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
93. | Poloński Dariusz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 R | - | - | - |
3 |
||
94. | Ameglio Danilo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 R | - |
3 |
||
95. | Rujbr Patrik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 R | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
96. | Tornay Xavier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 R |
3 |
||
97. | Scattolon Giacomo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - |
2 |
||
98. | Rabrenović Vladica | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - |
2 |
||
99. | Tidemand Pontus | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
100. | Kouřil Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
101. | Pita Renato | - | - | - | - |
2 [11.] | R |
- |
[17.] | - |
[20.] | R |
- |
2 |
||
102. | Stryjek Piotr | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
103. | Falcón Emma | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
104. | Suárez Miguel Ángel | - | - |
2 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
105. | Racine Sébastien | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] |
1 |
||
106. | Mameli José | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
107. | Hoffer Zsolt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
108. | Leitner Alfred |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
109. | Agostini Anthony | - | - | - | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
110. | Kornicki Szymon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 R | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Danzinger Hannes | 1 | |
= | Immonen Risto | 1 | |
= | Humar Aleks | 1 | |
= | Antxustegi Gorka | 1 | |
= | Bessenyey Zoltán | 1 | |
= | "Csucsu" | 1 | |
= | Baugnet Xavier | 1 | |
= | Černý Jan | 1 | |
= | Michel Sylvain | 1 | |
= | Barbu Sebastian | 1 | |
= | Vittalini Alex | 1 | |
= | Raczkowski Radosław | 1 |