Season 2011
FIA
Euro Rallye Trophée 2011
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2011, Dinant • entries/finish - 178/98 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Boon Matthias - Cosse Sébastien | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:26:58 | |||
2. | Lejeune Francis - Delmelle Francis | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:28:24 | |||
3. | Scaillet Jordan - Mergny William | BMW M3 E90 | 1:29:27 |
1. | Gropp Uwe - Loth Hans-Peter | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:39:01 | |||
2. | Naab Udo - Korz Harald | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:40:04 | |||
3. | Konrath Andreas - Brack Isabelle | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:40:15 |
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2011, Piesbach • entries/finish - 63/34 • asphalt 115.24 km • Other years
1. | Reiland Dieter - Reiland Claudia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:09:12.3 | |||
2. | Abendroth Michael - Huber Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:57.1 | |||
3. | Streicher Claude - Bellantuono Christine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:10:04.8 |
1. | Streicher Claude - Bellantuono Christine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:10:04.8 | ||
2. | "Eric Karlsson" - Juchmes Thomas | Audi TT (8J) | Team Mentomedia | 1:12:18.2 | ||
3. | Gropp Uwe - Loth Hans-Peter | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:13:44.6 |
21. 7. – 23. 7. 2011, Dornstadt • entries/finish - 64/51 • asphalt 99.54 km • Other years
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Wallenwein Rallye Sport | 53:43.6 | ||
2. | Bernhard Timo - Wicha Klaus | Porsche 997 GT3 | 53:45.6 | |||
3. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | BMW M3 E30 | 54:51.8 |
1. | "Eric Karlsson" - Juchmes Thomas | Audi TT (8J) | Team Mentomedia | 55:52.0 | ||
2. | Zimmer Steve - Lanners Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 56:11.4 | |||
3. | Gropp Uwe - Loth Hans-Peter | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:00:07.7 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Gropp Uwe | 1 | |
= | Streicher Claude | 1 | |
= | "Eric Karlsson" | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Zimmer Steve | 15 | |
2. | "Eric Karlsson" | 11 | |
3. | Gropp Uwe | 4 | |
4. | Gengler Patrick | 3 | |
= | Streicher Claude | 3 | |
6. | Blom Jean | 1 | |
= | Naab Udo | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | "Eric Karlsson" | 14 | |
2. | Zimmer Steve | 10 | |
3. | Streicher Claude | 6 | |
4. | Gropp Uwe | 5 | |
5. | Gengler Patrick | 3 |