Season 2010
France
France Cup 2010
22. 1. – 23. 1. 2010, Ajaccio • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 61/49 • asphalt 34.00 km • Other years
1. | Guglielmi Pierre-Antoine - Fiori Julien | Renault Clio R3 | 25:13.9 | |||
2. | Santoni Paul-Antoine - De Bartolo Fabrice | Renault Clio R3 | 25:43.4 | |||
3. | Papi Laurent - Perrin Jean-Michel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 25:45.2 |
29. 1. – 31. 1. 2010 • entries/finish - 65/49 • asphalt - snow 130.10 km • Other years
1. | Barneaud Christophe - Barneaud Marc | Renault Clio R3 | 1:33:41.5 | |||
2. | Dommerdich Sébastien - Boretti Nicolas | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:34:32.6 | |||
3. | Rouit Patrice - Lamy Dominique | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:35:01.9 |
30. 1. – 31. 1. 2010, Morez • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 127/105 • snow - ice 36.50 km • Other years
1. | Clot Charles - Delacroix Claude | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 27:52.1 | |||
2. | Blanc François-Xavier - Vida Alexandre | Citroën Saxo T4 | 27:53.2 | |||
3. | Chavanne Jérôme - Prats Jean-François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 27:57.2 |
12. 2. – 13. 2. 2010 • entries/finish - 48/40 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Gonnet Michel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:21.7 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:45.9 | |||
3. | Lerosier Pierre - Favreau Marion | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:57.2 |
20. 2. – 21. 2. 2010, Sartène • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 84/61 • asphalt 30.60 km • Other years
1. | Rovina Stéphane - Barichella Tony | Renault Mégane Maxi | 18:42.0 | |||
2. | Succi Jean-François - Alerini Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | 18:43.7 | |||
3. | Guglielmi Pierre-Antoine - Fiori Julien | Renault Clio R3 | 19:07.1 |
20. 2. – 21. 2. 2010, Cransac-les-Thermes • ASA Ingres + Ecurie Défi Racing • entries/finish - 84/74 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Fournier Olivier | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:58.2 | |||
2. | Pelamourgues François - Pelamourgues Laurence | Renault Clio R3 | 25:19.8 | |||
3. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 25:20.2 |
27. 2. – 28. 2. 2010, Armentières • entries/finish - 94/52 • asphalt 150.80 km - (cancelled 6.85 km) • Other years
1. | Tanghe Claudie - Squedin Denis | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:24:30.6 | |||
2. | Christiann Vincent - Buisine Marine | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:26:44.2 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Barbosa Caroline | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:28:00.0 |
27. 2. 2010, Deauville - Trouville • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 74/41 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Blondel Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:16:12.1 | |||
2. | Bourgeois Michel - Ollitrault Juliette | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:17:52.7 | |||
3. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Labanowski Xavier | Renault Clio RS | 1:21:03.9 |
27. 2. – 28. 2. 2010, Saint-Laurent-Médoc • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • entries/finish - 84/67 • asphalt 39.96 km • Other years
1. | Hayet Michel - Chapeau Gilles | Subaru Impreza 555 | 26:24.5 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Robin-Roché Alexandra | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 27:00.3 | |||
3. | Lescloupé Pascal - Bohler Ludovic | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 27:00.5 |
28. 2. 2010, Ligny-en-Barrois • entries/finish - 44/43 • asphalt 31.00 km - (cancelled 17.00 km) • Other years
1. | Forès Daniel - Petitnicolas Aurélien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 7:47.2 | |||
2. | Genre Benoît - Daniel Corinne | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 7:51.6 | |||
3. | Dapoigny Grégory - Reiter Cyril | Renault Clio S1600 | 7:55.1 |
Race has been stopped after 3 stages due to violent weather.
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2010, Avallon • entries/finish - 93/70 • asphalt 41.00 km - (cancelled 7.65 km) • Other years
1. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:43.3 | |||
2. | Forès Daniel - Petitnicolas Aurélien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:54.3 | |||
3. | Stique Dominique - Stique Tony | Peugeot 206 RC | 21:27.4 | |||
3. | Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Peugeot 306 XSi | 21:27.4 |
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2010, Saint-Galmier • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 150/114 • asphalt 40.05 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Charron Anne | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:26.5 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Degout Jérôme | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:52.1 | |||
3. | Monnet Arnaud - Barge Pierre | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:57.6 |
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2010, Vaison-la-Romaine • entries/finish - 132/82 • asphalt 36.10 km - (cancelled 5.90 km) • Other years
1. | Barneaud Christophe - Barneaud Marc | Renault Clio R3 | 20:11.5 | |||
2. | Brun Philippe - Brun Gérard | Renault Clio Maxi | 20:17.6 | |||
3. | Raymond Stéphane - Delarche Gilles | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:44.7 |
7. 3. 2010, Remoulins • ASA Gard Cévennes • entries/finish - 126/97 • asphalt 34.20 km - (cancelled 11.40 km) • Other years
1. | Dumas Romain - Zazurca Guilhem | Porsche 996 GT3 | 13:44.1 | |||
2. | Succi Jean-François - Vitrani Olivier | Renault Mégane Maxi | 14:02.3 | |||
3. | Virazel Sébastien - Obrecht Justine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 14:14.8 |
20. 3. 2010, Châtellerault • Ecurie Châtellerault Poitou • entries/finish - 73/46 • asphalt 100.40 km • Other years
1. | Faucher Mickaël - Faucher Anthony | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:00:40.8 | |||
2. | Boisdron Thierry - Preteseille Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 1:01:15.4 | |||
3. | Rageau Philippe - Brault Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 1:01:22.5 |
20. 3. 2010, Régnié-Durette • ASA Beaujolais • entries/finish - 150/109 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Gonnet Michel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 25:10.3 | |||
2. | Brun Philippe - Brun Gérard | Renault Clio Maxi | 25:20.4 | |||
3. | Michaud Raphaël - Chassard Elsa | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 25:37.7 |
21. 3. 2010, Rouffach • ASA Plaine de l'Ill • entries/finish - 76/66 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Courtois Olivier - Jolé Damien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:25.2 | |||
2. | Mourey Steve - Arnould Emilie | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 24:52.2 | |||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Guillaume Renaud | Renault Clio Maxi | 24:56.7 |
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2010, Saint-Chamond • entries/finish - 121/79 • asphalt 192.20 km • Other years
1. | Hotz Grégoire - Ravasi Pietro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Lugano Racing Team | 1:48:24.7 | ||
2. | Salanon David - Degout Jérôme | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:49:30.9 | |||
3. | Nantet Gilles - Heritier-Pingeon Elodie | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:51:20.8 |
26. 3. – 28. 3. 2010, Bastia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 92/47 • asphalt 189.78 km - (cancelled 2.62 km) • Other years
1. | Padovani Jean-Jacques sr. - Fourmy Eric | Citroën Xsara WRC | 2:01:40.5 | |||
2. | Trojani Pascal - Verduri Olivier | Peugeot 307 WRC | 2:03:46.7 | |||
3. | Alerini Paul - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Peugeot 206 WRC | 2:06:11.8 |
Penalties are applied by default on last stage.
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2010, Saint-Paul • entries/finish - 83/52 • asphalt 81.70 km • Other years
1. | Payet Olivier - Mogalia Hamza | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 58:32.4 | |||
2. | Unia Malik - Laval Jean-Diony | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 59:12.2 | |||
3. | Maitre Philippe - Descamps Laurent | Renault Clio S1600 | 59:50.1 |
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2010, Epernay • ASAC de Champagne • entries/finish - 101/54 • asphalt 130.14 km • Other years
1. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:22:25.4 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:23:07.6 | |||
3. | Vauthier Alain - Ural Olivier | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:23:30.1 |
27. 3. 2010, Langon • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • entries/finish - 66/53 • asphalt 40.30 km • Other years
1. | Hayet Michel - Chapeau Gilles | Subaru Impreza 555 | 28:25.0 | |||
2. | Lacouture Yannick - Plumet Laëtitia | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 28:39.9 | |||
3. | Arnaudeau Yves - Taillandier Thomas | Peugeot 206 RC | 28:54.5 |
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2010, Lohéac • ASACO Maine Bretagne • entries/finish - 71/55 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 52:06.6 | |||
2. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 206 RC | 52:31.2 | |||
3. | Souffez Jean-Luc - Sellin Julien | Citroën Saxo VTS | 53:10.2 |
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2010, Lillebonne • entries/finish - 73/60 • asphalt 38.80 km • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Roussel Franck | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:16.4 | |||
2. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Labanowski Xavier | Renault Clio RS | 24:29.3 | |||
3. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:33.3 |
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2010, Marcillac-Vallon • ASA Route d'Argent • entries/finish - 96/64 • asphalt 121.80 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:17:09.7 | |||
2. | Pelamourgues François - Monestier Bruno | Renault Clio R3 | 1:18:11.7 | |||
3. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:18:17.0 |
3. 4. – 4. 4. 2010 • entries/finish - 63/52 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Champeau David - Reillat Christophe | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 22:11.3 | |||
2. | Rageau Philippe - Brault Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 22:25.7 | |||
3. | Laffont Jean-Marc - Chaminade Ludovic | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:32.6 |
3. 4. 2010, La Rivière-Drugeon • entries/finish - 111/85 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Guyot Thomas - Bregand Elodie | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | 18:27.7 | |||
2. | Laurence Xavier - Rampin Christophe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 18:50.5 | |||
3. | Grosjean Philippe - Schneider Sophie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 18:56.6 |
3. 4. – 4. 4. 2010 • entries/finish - 82/63 • asphalt 37.80 km • Other years
1. | Gautier Arnaud - Gautier Régine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:28.4 | |||
2. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Subaru Impreza 555 | 20:39.1 | |||
3. | Christiann Vincent - Calonne Aurore | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 21:00.0 |
3. 4. – 4. 4. 2010, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 130/101 • asphalt 37.80 km • Other years
1. | Cornu Stéphane - Dutto Louis | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:35.4 | |||
2. | Artru Patrick - Virieux Patrice | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:44.5 | |||
3. | Lacomy Laurent - Chene Emmanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:39.5 |
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Grasse • entries/finish - 107/62 • asphalt 136.82 km • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:24:41.5 | |||
2. | Gioffre Michel - Cavarero Guy | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:25:44.6 | |||
3. | Santoni Paul-Antoine - De Bartolo Fabrice | Renault Clio R3 | 1:26:22.0 |
10. 4. 2010, Baccarat • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 70/60 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Marchal Jean-Renaud - Marchal Mickaël | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 19:04.5 | |||
2. | Bouchy Raphaël - Lallement Géraldine | Citroën C2 S1600 | 19:14.8 | |||
3. | Stirling Jean-Bernard - Durand Benoît | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 19:16.6 |
10. 4. 2010 • ASA Franche Comté • entries/finish - 75/62 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Courtois Olivier - Jolé Damien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:31.5 | |||
2. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 20:08.6 | |||
3. | Martin Damien - Humbert Emmanuel | BMW M3 E30 | 20:17.6 |
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2010, Sainte-Foy-l'Argentière • entries/finish - 152/121 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Seon Jean-Luc | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:14.6 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Degout Jérôme | Porsche 996 GT3 | 23:05.6 | |||
3. | Pezzutti Yves - Joram Solène | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:13.4 |
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2010, Fronton • entries/finish - 94/73 • asphalt 41.70 km • Other years
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Rouillard Nicolas | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:27.5 | |||
2. | Pueyo Philippe - Rouche Nathalie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 22:31.9 | |||
3. | Milhau Francis - Laviale Jean-Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:34.0 |
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2010, Pernes-les-Fontaines • ASAC Vauclusien • entries/finish - 95/59 • asphalt 111.30 km • Other years
1. | Autran Richard - Begouaussel Marc | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:05:07.5 | |||
2. | Hens Pierre-Henri - Vernet Jean-Philippe | Citroën AX GTI | 1:07:53.1 | |||
3. | Florès André - Fontenelle Isabelle | BMW M3 E30 | 1:08:01.6 |
11. 4. 2010, Sigean • ASA des Corbières • entries/finish - 94/62 • asphalt 43.20 km • Other years
1. | Virazel Sébastien - De Montredon Jean-François | Renault Clio R3 | 24:22.7 | |||
2. | Azema Olivier - Garcia-Gandou Carole | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:23.0 | |||
3. | Champeau Eric - Cambriels Denis | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 24:40.0 |
11. 4. 2010, Vervins • ASA 59 • entries/finish - 111/81 • asphalt 42.30 km • Other years
1. | Antoine Gilles - Mauvais Michaël | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:25.2 | |||
2. | Charreyre Rudy - Lebas Christophe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:29.4 | |||
3. | Baudier Stéphane - Gobinet Christophe | Renault Clio Maxi | 22:42.6 |
11. 4. 2010 • entries/finish - 81/61 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Faucher Mickaël - Faucher Anthony | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:06.6 | |||
2. | Sivadier Laurent - Kappelmann Michael | Renault Clio 16S | 25:08.7 | |||
3. | Guerineau Yann - Rousseau Romain | Renault Clio RS | 25:21.0 |
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2010, Corbigny • ASA Nevers Magny Cours • entries/finish - 75/55 • asphalt 43.50 km • Other years
1. | Jalouzot Philippe - Foucher Brigitte | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 25:39.8 | |||
2. | Martin Régis - Morin Sébastien | Renault Clio RS | 26:19.7 | |||
3. | Entz Pascal - Entz Sophie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 26:41.8 |
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2010, Beaulieu-sur-Layon • ASACO Plantagenêt • entries/finish - 74/56 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Faucher Mickaël - Faucher Anthony | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:59.0 | |||
2. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 206 RC | 21:41.8 | |||
3. | Laroche Patrice - Laroche-Bartoletti Véronique | Renault Mégane Maxi | 21:42.9 |
17. 4. 2010, Saint-Sylvestre-sur-Lot • entries/finish - 62/46 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Mora Antony - Dupin Tony | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:11.2 | |||
2. | Lacouture Yannick - Reigniez Patrick | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:25.8 | |||
3. | Hayet Michel - Chapeau Gilles | Subaru Impreza 555 | 26:05.0 |
18. 4. 2010, Saint-Julien-sur-Cher • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire • entries/finish - 53/39 • asphalt 38.00 km • Other years
1. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:42.5 | |||
2. | Charloton Christophe - Puisais Annabelle | Citroën Saxo VTS | 21:05.0 | |||
3. | Renard Raphaël - Fremion Olivier | Porsche 996 GT3 | 21:25.0 |
23. 4. – 25. 4. 2010, Saint-Venant • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 136/63 • asphalt 121.10 km • Other years
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:12:27.5 | |||
2. | Christiann Vincent - Buisine Marine | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:13:07.3 | |||
3. | Mortier Anthony - Vassez Ludivine | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:15:53.4 |
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2010 • entries/finish - 112/56 • asphalt 151.56 km • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Benejean-Robe Géraldine | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:26:15.0 | |||
2. | Gautier Arnaud - Gautier Régine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:26:57.1 | |||
3. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Martin Baptiste | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:27:04.5 |
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2010, L'Escarène • ASA BTP • entries/finish - 100/49 • asphalt 136.80 km • Other years
1. | Cornu Stéphane - Dutto Louis | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:42:13.7 | |||
2. | Gioffre Michel - Cavarero Guy | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:43:25.5 | |||
3. | Seret Jacques - Seret Virginie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:45:01.9 |
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2010, Travu • ASA Terre de Corse • entries/finish - 47/27 • asphalt 117.65 km • Other years
1. | Giovanni Philippe - Stoyanovitch Charlie | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:30:09.4 | |||
2. | Ottomani Joël - Giuly François | Renault Clio Williams | 1:32:44.8 | |||
3. | Succi Jean-François - Vitrani Olivier | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:33:14.6 |
24. 4. – 25. 4. 2010 • ASA Augias • entries/finish - 83/64 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Moinet Reynald - Dupin Tony | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:30.8 | |||
2. | Laroche Patrice - Laroche John | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:32.3 | |||
3. | Hayet Michel - Chapeau Gilles | Subaru Impreza 555 | 22:37.1 |
24. 4. 2010 • entries/finish - 121/79 • asphalt 112.50 km • Other years
1. | Artru Patrick - Main-Debard Hélène | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:11:49.3 | |||
2. | Mounard Thibaud - Mounard Emmanuelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:12:59.4 | |||
3. | Faure Gilles - Arnaud Lionel | Opel Corsa S1600 | 1:14:31.7 |
25. 4. 2010 • ASA du Quercy • entries/finish - 66/44 • asphalt 40.50 km • Other years
1. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 26:19.1 | |||
2. | Cloitre Pascal - Roux Julien | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 26:21.8 | |||
3. | Lobry Michaël - Bessac Pierre-Yves | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 26:23.8 |
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010, Nay • ASAC Basco Béarnais • entries/finish - 51/42 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Mora Antony - Borderie Emmanuel | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 27:18.3 | |||
2. | Dupouy Yohan - Campaner Bruno | Peugeot 306 S16 | 28:10.0 | |||
3. | Larquey Loïc - Duperray Mickaël | Renault Clio RS | 28:21.4 |
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 74/60 • asphalt 40.50 km • Other years
1. | Champeau Eric - Cambriels Denis | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 27:32.9 | |||
2. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 27:34.8 | |||
3. | Lasserre Victor - Pelissier Mélanie | Peugeot 106 S16 | 27:51.9 |
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2010, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 70/41 • asphalt 152.00 km • Other years
1. | Grohens Jean-Paul - Treik Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:25:17.0 | |||
2. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:26:13.6 | |||
3. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:26:40.8 |
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2010, Florac • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 131/73 • asphalt 148.60 km - (cancelled 14.50 km) • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Degout Jérôme | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:28:23.6 | |||
2. | Bonnefis Germain - Fournier Olivier | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:30:29.7 | |||
3. | André Gérard - André Frédéric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:31:03.9 |
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2010, Beaufort • ASAC de Savoie • entries/finish - 133/93 • asphalt 39.78 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Vallon Eric | Peugeot 206 S16 | 30:18.8 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Belleville René | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 30:45.4 | |||
3. | Duc David - Maggioni Frédéric | Renault Clio S1600 | 30:49.7 |
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2010, Riom-ès-Montagnes • ASA Arverne • entries/finish - 62/49 • asphalt 31.80 km • Other years
1. | Faverjon Sylvain - Passemard Céline | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 19:28.6 | |||
2. | Londiche Claude - Carton Eric | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 19:34.3 | |||
3. | Turnel Jean - Combe Gilles | Peugeot 306 XSi | 19:36.4 |
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2010, Cernay • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 75/58 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Courtois Olivier - Jolé Damien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 25:13.3 | |||
2. | Reutter Paul - Petitnicolas Aurélien | Porsche 996 GT3 | 26:09.5 | |||
3. | Schmitt Jérôme - Antoine Christophe | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 26:09.8 |
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2010, La Roque-d'Anthéron • entries/finish - 117/81 • asphalt 43.25 km • Other years
1. | Fanguiaire Eric - Moulias Sébastien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 25:45.8 | |||
2. | Fabre Patrice - Ratel Richard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 26:19.1 | |||
3. | Mancini Patrice - Peyronel Stéphane | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 26:30.5 |
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2010, Molac • entries/finish - 51/43 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Leblut Guillaume - Chauffray Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:39.0 | |||
2. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 206 RC | 20:41.9 | |||
3. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Renault Clio S1600 | 20:46.6 |
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2010, Montélimar • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 79/57 • asphalt 87.60 km • Other years
1. | Alaize Grégory - Alaize Guillaume | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 55:19.7 | |||
2. | Mounard Thibaud - Mounard Emmanuelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 55:21.9 | |||
3. | Maurage Matthieu - Levratti Anderson | Renault Clio R3 | 55:34.2 |
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2010, Draguignan • ASA Draguignan-Verdon • entries/finish - 46/28 • asphalt 133.87 km - (cancelled 11.00 km) • Other years
1. | Urreizti Gérald - Ferrandi Sébastien | Renault Clio Williams | 1:15:55.1 | |||
2. | Pinol Laurent - Vichard Stéphane | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:16:16.6 | |||
3. | Jancel Sébastien - Gadet Nadine | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 1:16:24.9 |
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 81/62 • asphalt 36.90 km • Other years
1. | Martin Régis - Morin Sébastien | Renault Clio RS | 22:14.1 | |||
2. | Frizot Eric - Bourgeois Bernard | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 22:24.2 | |||
3. | Rebout Dominique - Salva Thierry | Citroën C2 S1600 | 22:26.4 |
9. 5. 2010, Charleville-Mézières • ASA des Ardennes • entries/finish - 75/55 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Subaru Impreza 555 | 21:29.2 | |||
2. | Antoine Gilles - Mauvais Michaël | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:47.0 | |||
3. | Baudier Stéphane - Gobinet Christophe | Renault Clio Maxi | 22:17.3 |
9. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 90/64 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Moinet Reynald - Dupin Tony | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:40.9 | |||
2. | Rageau Philippe - Brault Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 25:42.9 | |||
3. | Boisdron Thierry - Petitjean Philippe | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 25:48.6 |
13. 5. 2010, Saint-Rémy-sur-Durolle • ASA Dôme Forez • entries/finish - 129/110 • asphalt 37.80 km • Other years
1. | Brun Stéphane - Planat Jordan | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 23:53.8 | |||
2. | Thuel-Chassaigne Eric - Dutreuil René | Renault Clio R3 | 24:11.5 | |||
3. | Londiche Claude - Carton Eric | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:12.9 |
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2010, Pila Canale • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 75/43 • asphalt 127.69 km • Other years
1. | Gordon Jean-Pierre - Gordon Fabrice | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:29:01.4 | |||
2. | Pomponi Ludovic - Savoie Stéphanie | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:31:31.6 | |||
3. | Pinna Giacomo - El Kadaoui Youness | BMW 325i E30 | 1:32:14.6 |
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2010, Dieppe • entries/finish - 122/70 • asphalt 129.90 km • Other years
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:12:52.7 | |||
2. | Rémy Christophe - Benard Emmanuel | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | 1:13:19.7 | |||
3. | Roussel Yannick - Wenger Walter | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:13:44.7 |
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2010, La Motte-Servolex • ASAC de Savoie + Team 73 • entries/finish - 94/56 • asphalt 127.00 km • Other years
1. | Bonfils Michel - Belleville René | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:15:04.6 | |||
2. | Michaud Raphaël - Chassard Elsa | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:16:00.5 | |||
3. | Monnet Arnaud - Chagot Bertrand | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:16:03.0 |
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2010, Thésée • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie 41 • entries/finish - 64/36 • asphalt 100.30 km • Other years
1. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 58:25.5 | |||
2. | Arnaud Joël - Nollet Stevie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 59:01.4 | |||
3. | Gouley Philippe - Gouley Patricia | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:01:06.5 |
15. 5. 2010, Le Val-d'Ajol • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 150/102 • asphalt 44.70 km • Other years
1. | Voirin Pascal - Margaine Nadine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 28:53.0 | |||
2. | Gravier Franck - Bernardin Muriel | Renault Clio 16S | 29:01.3 | |||
3. | Grosjean Philippe - Schneider Sophie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 29:05.3 |
15. 5. 2010, Puisseguin • ASA du Circuit de Mérignac • entries/finish - 111/66 • asphalt 115.65 km • Other years
1. | Faucher Mickaël - Faucher Anthony | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:07:41.0 | |||
2. | Lacouture Yannick - Reigniez Patrick | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:08:24.5 | |||
3. | Dupouy Yohan - Campaner Bruno | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:09:26.9 |
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 104/68 • asphalt 129.50 km • Other years
1. | Gioffre Michel - Cavarero Guy | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:16:38.4 | |||
2. | Costeraste Thierry - Fromental Karine | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:17:46.1 | |||
3. | Vauclare Jean-Luc - Vauclare Frédéric | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:18:23.6 |
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2010, Saint-Joseph • entries/finish - ?/50 • asphalt 127.20 km • Other years
1. | Maitre Philippe - Descamps Laurent | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:40:32.4 | |||
2. | Moullan Farouk - Patel Abdoul Rahman | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:41:00.1 | |||
3. | Bellon Samuel - Tonru Christophe | Renault Clio R3 | 1:41:52.1 |
16. 5. 2010, Moissac • Écurie du Chasselas • entries/finish - 77/62 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Pelat Loïc - Pedarros Laëtitia | Renault Clio RS | 23:39.0 | |||
2. | Murat Alexis - Gres Johan | Renault Clio RS | 23:42.3 | |||
3. | Apchie Philippe - Bras Philippe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 23:43.9 |
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2010, La Ciotat • entries/finish - 128/80 • asphalt 128.71 km • Other years
1. | Trojani Pascal - Verduri Olivier | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:18:19.5 | |||
2. | Bourcier Richard - Moulias Sébastien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:18:38.9 | |||
3. | Cornu Stéphane - Letourneau-Ferrari Lara | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:19:33.4 |
22. 5. 2010, Chambost-Longessaigne • entries/finish - 106/93 • asphalt 37.40 km • Other years
1. | Véricel Hervé - Saulnier Florian | Porsche 996 GT3 | 19:57.3 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Degout Jérôme | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 20:00.8 | |||
3. | Giraldo Michel - Vallon Eric | Peugeot 206 S16 | 20:13.0 |
22. 5. – 23. 5. 2010, Bords • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 111/82 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Hayet Michel - Chapeau Gilles | Subaru Impreza 555 | 21:53.7 | |||
2. | Moinet Reynald - Dupin Tony | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:16.5 | |||
3. | Girardeau Ugo - Bichon Julien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:21.7 |
22. 5. – 23. 5. 2010, Chaussin • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 105/80 • asphalt 38.80 km • Other years
1. | Guyot Thomas - Bregand Elodie | Peugeot 106 Kit Car | 21:53.2 | |||
2. | Laurence Xavier - Rampin Christophe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:04.8 | |||
3. | Grosjean Philippe - Jacques Laurent | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:19.8 |
22. 5. – 23. 5. 2010, Chabeuil • asphalt • Other years
23. 5. 2010, Mézidon-Canon • entries/finish - 123/88 • asphalt 36.26 km • Other years
1. | Gautier Arnaud - Gautier Régine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:29.5 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Julienne Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 20:43.2 | |||
3. | Hervieu Frédéric - Viquesnel Pascal | BMW M3 E30 | 20:55.8 |
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2010, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - 151/86 • asphalt 150.12 km • Other years
1. | Vaison Christophe - König Rodolphe | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:22:44.0 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Murcia Corinne | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:23:08.8 | |||
3. | Grohens Jean-Paul - Treik Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:23:50.1 |
Driver Laurent Duverne died after an accident.
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2010, Faverges • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 130/93 • asphalt 38.30 km • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Pollet-Villard Christine | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 19:59.8 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Belleville René | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 20:20.5 | |||
3. | Dub Clément - Mazoyer Pierre | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 21:00.8 |
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2010, Saint-Geniez-d'Olt • entries/finish - 98/83 • asphalt 36.45 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 24:09.6 | |||
2. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:28.0 | |||
3. | Seret Jacques - Seret Virginie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:37.7 |
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2010, Plan-de-la-Tour • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 146/104 • asphalt 40.02 km • Other years
1. | Fanguiaire Eric - Graziano Terence | Renault Mégane Maxi | 26:39.5 | |||
2. | Astier Christian - Astier Martine | Citroën Xsara VTS | 26:46.7 | |||
3. | Magnou Patrick - Pallone Jonathan | Peugeot 206 XS | 27:33.9 |
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2010, Clermont l'Hérault • ASA Montpellier • entries/finish - 108/79 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Artru Patrick - Virieux Patrice | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:01.1 | |||
2. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Caumes Laurence | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:16.3 | |||
3. | Champeau Eric - Cambriels Denis | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 24:28.7 |
5. 6. – 6. 6. 2010, Le Tréport • ASA Val de Bresle • entries/finish - 92/59 • asphalt 124.80 km • Other years
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 55:48.4 | |||
2. | Roussel Yannick - Wenger Walter | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 55:51.2 | |||
3. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Labanowski Xavier | Renault Clio RS | 56:41.4 |
5. 6. 2010, Châtenois • ASA Nancy • entries/finish - 121/88 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Guillaume Renaud | Renault Clio Maxi | 22:17.7 | |||
2. | Paternot Hervé - Vilmot Maxime | Renault Clio R3 | 22:49.2 | |||
3. | Voirin Pascal - Margaine Nadine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:50.6 |
5. 6. 2010, Lure • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 82/51 • asphalt 114.90 km • Other years
1. | Vauthier Alain - Ural Olivier | Peugeot 206 WRC | 57:09.8 | |||
2. | Dussaucy Guyhlem - Belot Olivier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:45.3 | |||
3. | Grosjean Philippe - Schneider Sophie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 58:57.2 |
5. 6. – 6. 6. 2010, Saint-Céré • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 73/37 • asphalt 118.80 km • Other years
1. | Mora Antony - Maury Jean-Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:22:55.9 | |||
2. | Lacouture Yannick - Reigniez Patrick | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:23:47.8 | |||
3. | Battut Laurent - Battut Benjamin | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:24:50.6 |
5. 6. 2010, Biguglia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 99/70 • asphalt 35.85 km • Other years
1. | Manzagol Jean-Marc - Patrone Etienne | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:42.0 | |||
2. | Fraymouth François - Ortali Angélique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 24:12.0 | |||
3. | Benazzi Pierre - Mosconi Jacques | BMW 135i E82 | 24:55.9 |
5. 6. – 6. 6. 2010 • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 120/88 • asphalt 38.50 km • Other years
1. | Nantet Gilles - Degout Jérôme | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:59.9 | |||
2. | Brun Philippe - Hinojo Francois | Renault Clio Maxi | 22:17.8 | |||
3. | Giraldo Michel - Vallon Eric | Peugeot 206 S16 | 22:35.9 |
5. 6. – 6. 6. 2010, Vallet • entries/finish - 75/51 • asphalt 43.40 km • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Plaire Béatrice | Peugeot 406 Coupé | 27:54.4 | |||
2. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 206 RC | 28:02.9 | |||
3. | Nombela Jean-Noël - Millet Kévin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:45.0 |
6. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 77/60 • asphalt 34.65 km • Other years
1. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 18:24.0 | |||
2. | Jalouzot Philippe - Foucher Brigitte | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 18:52.5 | |||
3. | Boisdron Thierry - Petitjean Philippe | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 18:59.0 |
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2010, Oyonnax • ASA ESCA • entries/finish - 127/90 • asphalt 124.25 km - (cancelled 14.10 km) • Other years
1. | Gherardi Ludovic - Augier Gérard | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:07:18.9 | |||
2. | Roux Nicolas - Allègre René | Škoda Octavia WRC | 1:09:03.0 | |||
3. | Rennard François - ben Ammar Faycal | Renault Clio II | 1:09:52.6 |
12. 6. 2010 • ASA Haute Vallée de la Loire • entries/finish - 133/115 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Troussier Denis - Troussier-Fessia Isabelle | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 19:52.1 | |||
2. | Turnel Jean - Combe Gilles | Peugeot 306 XSi | 20:10.5 | |||
3. | Fayolle Roland - Suc Gilles | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 20:14.4 |
12. 6. – 13. 6. 2010, Nice • ASAC Nice • entries/finish - 83/39 • asphalt 142.20 km • Other years
1. | Cornu Stéphane - Dutto Louis | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:40:05.9 | |||
2. | Brilli Jacques - Nedel Fabrice | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:42:46.4 | |||
3. | Pistachi Luc - "Peck" | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:43:29.6 |
12. 6. – 13. 6. 2010, Le Vigan • ASA Gard Cévennes + Team Auto Viganais • entries/finish - 133/78 • asphalt 113.40 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Fargier Sandra | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:09:08.9 | |||
2. | Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Peugeot 106 | 1:10:20.0 | |||
3. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Kuenemann Johan | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:11:01.4 |
12. 6. – 13. 6. 2010 • ASA du Vignoble Tarnais • entries/finish - 102/82 • asphalt 39.45 km • Other years
1. | Berfa Jérôme - Berfa Nathalie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:19.4 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:21.3 | |||
3. | Ulbert Anthony - Duhamel Victorien | Renault Clio Williams | 24:21.4 |
20. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 85/64 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Leclerc Jean-Michel - Leclerc Valerie | Renault Clio RS | 19:46 | |||
2. | Leblut Guillaume - Denis Benoît | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:07 | |||
3. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Martin Baptiste | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 20:12 |
20. 6. 2010 • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 82/54 • asphalt 120.30 km • Other years
1. | Artru Patrick - Virieux Patrice | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:10:27.8 | |||
2. | Faure Gilles - Arnaud Lionel | Opel Corsa S1600 | 1:11:41.4 | |||
3. | Pelamourgues François - Monestier Bruno | Renault Clio R3 | 1:11:47.1 |
25. 6. – 27. 6. 2010, Nancy • ASAC Lorrain • entries/finish - 65/36 • asphalt 129.86 km • Other years
1. | Rousselot Benoît - Mondésir Gilles | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:07:27.4 | |||
2. | Barbé Marc - Renelleau Stéphane | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:07:45.1 | |||
3. | Vauthier Alain - Ural Olivier | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:09:51.2 |
25. 6. – 27. 6. 2010, Bressuire • entries/finish - 58/34 • asphalt 90.00 km • Other years
1. | Lacouture Yannick - Reigniez Patrick | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 51:00.9 | |||
2. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 206 RC | 51:31.7 | |||
3. | Robert Patrice - Guyochet Benoît | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 51:39.7 |
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 75/54 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Milhau Francis - Laviale Jean-Marc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:45.4 | |||
2. | Pelat Loïc - Larguier Stéphan | Renault Clio RS | 25:06.8 | |||
3. | Champeau Eric - Cambriels Denis | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 25:08.5 |
26. 6. 2010, La Roche-sur-Foron • entries/finish - 85/56 • asphalt 98.50 km • Other years
1. | Baud Lionel - Craen Fabien | Peugeot 206 WRC | 56:18.3 | |||
2. | Chavanne Jérôme - Chioso Alexandre | Citroën Xsara VTS | 57:05.1 | |||
3. | Comte Frédéric - Comte-Marcadet Angélique | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 57:07.9 |
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2010, Beaumont-en-Véron • entries/finish - 72/61 • asphalt 39.10 km • Other years
1. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 22:33.1 | |||
2. | Rageau Philippe - Brault Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 22:58.8 | |||
3. | Laroche Patrice - Laroche-Bartoletti Véronique | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:02.2 |
26. 6. 2010, La Clayette • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 143/96 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Vallon Eric | Peugeot 206 S16 | 23:54.9 | |||
2. | Bernollin Sébastien - Charbonnier Alexis | Peugeot 306 XSi | 24:09.3 | |||
3. | Mollas David - Faure Julie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:29.0 |
27. 6. 2010, Sauveterre-la-Lémance • entries/finish - 88/69 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Mora Antony - Maury Jean-Luc | Mercedes-Benz C180 | 22:40.0 | |||
2. | Dupouy Yohan - Pelletan Nicolas | Peugeot 306 S16 | 22:48.1 | |||
3. | Gauthier Paul - Couttier Christophe | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 23:07.1 |
27. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 110/90 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Margarot Loïc - Margarot Maurice | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:04.6 | |||
2. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Assenat Jean-François | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:16.9 | |||
3. | André Gérard - André Frédéric | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:39.4 |
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2010, Saint-Marcellin • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 127/65 • asphalt 120.40 km • Other years
1. | Monnet Arnaud - Chagot Bertrand | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:10:18.0 | |||
2. | Troussier Denis - Troussier-Fessia Isabelle | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:10:40.5 | |||
3. | Roudet Emmanuel - Brun Gérard | Peugeot 206 S16 | 1:12:59.0 |
2. 7. – 4. 7. 2010, Coutances • entries/finish - 70/34 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Wenger Walter | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:07:22.3 | |||
2. | Macherey Arnaud - Hamard Anthony | Peugeot 206 RC | 1:11:31.4 | |||
3. | Souffez Jean-Luc - Sellin Julien | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:12:39.0 |
3. 7. 2010, Renaison • ASA Val d'Allier • entries/finish - 122/96 • asphalt 39.30 km • Other years
1. | Clairet Pascal - Brun Wilfried | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:44.7 | |||
2. | Londiche Claude - Carton Eric | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:48.4 | |||
3. | Fayolle Roland - Suc Gilles | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:05.7 |
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2010, Saint-Sornin-Leulac • ASA Mauve • entries/finish - 87/70 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Rageau Philippe - Brault Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 23:05.1 | |||
2. | Faucher William - Raygnaud Gilbert | Peugeot 306 XSi | 23:43.2 | |||
3. | Paillé Paul - Paillé Marlène | Fiat Punto Kit Car | 23:46.1 |
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2010, Fay-de-Bretagne • Ecurie 37 IGOL • entries/finish - 53/45 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Longépé Bruno - Plaire Béatrice | Renault Mégane Maxi | 20:45.1 | |||
2. | Gouret Didier - Francois Dorine | Peugeot 206 RC | 21:27.2 | |||
3. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 21:30.8 |
4. 7. 2010, Abbeville • entries/finish - 120/93 • asphalt 40.20 km • Other years
1. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio RS | 22:44.8 | |||
2. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Subaru Impreza 555 | 22:47.0 | |||
3. | Boinet Olivier - Boinet Gwenaël | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:01.3 |
10. 7. – 11. 7. 2010, Chalon-sur-Saône • ASA 71 • entries/finish - 108/66 • asphalt 121.80 km • Other years
1. | Deferm Hubert - Poulain Audrey | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:01:07.5 | |||
2. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:01:29.3 | |||
3. | Bernollin Sébastien - Charbonnier Alexis | Peugeot 306 XSi | 1:04:17.1 |
11. 7. 2010, Rupt-sur-Moselle • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 99/78 • asphalt 25.90 km • Other years
1. | Ronfort Jean-Pierre - Genet Mélanie | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 16:38.6 | |||
2. | Gravier Franck - Duval Guillaume | Renault Clio 16S | 16:55.9 | |||
3. | Goettelmann Maxime - Lambert-Vinel Carole | BMW M3 E30 | 17:02.8 |
14. 7. 2010, Raddon • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 136/79 • asphalt 34.50 km • Other years
1. | Voirin Pascal - Margaine Nadine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 24:08.3 | |||
2. | Jeudy Ludovic - Jeudy Xavier | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 24:10.9 | |||
3. | Juif Joël - Juif Styve | Lotus Exige | 24:31.4 |
Stage times of retired crews are unknown and these stage times are not reflecting what the classification really was.
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2010 • entries/finish - 90/58 • asphalt 109.90 km • Other years
1. | Mora Antony - Chapront Fabrice | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 59:40.8 | |||
2. | Lacouture Yannick - Reigniez Patrick | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:00:30.0 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:00:44.3 |
17. 7. – 18. 7. 2010, Saint-Jean-en-Royans • ASA Drôme • entries/finish - 133/80 • asphalt 116.30 km • Other years
1. | Artru Patrick - Virieux Patrice | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:07:09.9 | |||
2. | Mounard Thibaud - Mounard Emmanuelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:07:37.6 | |||
3. | Perrin Didier - Fustier Jean-Luc | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:07:47.2 |
17. 7. – 18. 7. 2010, Saint-Quentin • entries/finish - 128/98 • asphalt 37.70 km • Other years
1. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Subaru Impreza 555 | 21:23.1 | |||
2. | Charreyre Rudy - Lebas Christophe | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:23.7 | |||
3. | Rimbeaux Frédéric - Rimbeaux Alexis | Subaru Impreza GT | 21:32.9 |
18. 7. 2010, Bléré • ASACO Perche et Val de Loire + Ecurie Autocourse • entries/finish - 71/59 • asphalt 32.60 km • Other years
1. | Rageau Philippe - Brault Frédéric | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 19:09.4 | |||
2. | Roché Jean-Luc - Roché Pierre | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 19:15.9 | |||
3. | Boisdron Thierry - Savigny Claudie | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 19:27.9 |
23. 7. – 25. 7. 2010, Saint-Denis • ASA Réunion • entries/finish - 101/58 • asphalt 169.65 km - (cancelled 10.20 km) • Other years
1. | Payet Olivier - Mogalia Hamza | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:59:11.5 | |||
2. | Ricquebourg Tony - Omarjee Zakaria | Renault Mégane Maxi | 2:01:18.7 | |||
3. | Maitre Philippe - Descamps Laurent | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:02:27.6 |
23. 7. – 25. 7. 2010, Mazamet • ASA Monts d'Autan • entries/finish - 129/86 • asphalt 140.02 km • Other years
1. | Brunson Eric - Mondon Cédric | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | 1:17:26.6 | |||
2. | Beuron Thierry - Duval Matthieu | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:19:58.9 | |||
3. | Bonfils Michel - Belleville René | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:20:02.6 |
24. 7. 2010, Saintes • entries/finish - 81/47 • asphalt 119.60 km • Other years
1. | Moinet Reynald - Dupin Tony | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:07:37.1 | |||
2. | Longé Romain - Bretout Julie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:08:05.3 | |||
3. | Hayet Michel - Chapeau Gilles | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:09:06.1 |
24. 7. 2010, Arlanc • ASA Velay Auvergne • entries/finish - 143/115 • asphalt 37.50 km • Other years
1. | Londiche Claude - Carton Eric | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 21:05.7 | |||
2. | Sagnes Laurent - Francois Guillaume | Peugeot 306 XSi | 21:17.6 | |||
3. | Sagnes Nicolas - Pontet Laurent | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:26.1 |
24. 7. 2010, Matour • ASA Dunoise • entries/finish - 142/112 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Degout Jérôme | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:28.8 | |||
2. | Giraldo Michel - Vallon Eric | Peugeot 206 S16 | 21:44.0 | |||
3. | Pezzutti Yves - Joram Solène | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:52.7 |
25. 7. 2010 • entries/finish - 118/91 • asphalt 35.70 km • Other years
1. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio RS | 19:40.4 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Martin Baptiste | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 19:45.4 | |||
3. | Gouley Philippe - Guesnet Jérémy | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 20:02.9 |
31. 7. – 1. 8. 2010, Bagnols-les-Bains • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - 121/89 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Artru Patrick - Virieux Patrice | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 26:26.3 | |||
2. | Nantet Gilles - Degout Jérôme | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 26:29.7 | |||
3. | Guedj Jean-Paul - Fulcrand Benoît | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 26:53.1 |
31. 7. – 1. 8. 2010, Mens • entries/finish - 148/115 • asphalt 39.94 km • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Moreau Gabin | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 26:03.7 | |||
2. | Brun Philippe - Brun Gérard | Renault Mégane Maxi | 26:10.7 | |||
3. | Giraldo Michel - Vallon Eric | Peugeot 206 S16 | 26:32.8 |
31. 7. – 1. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 65/52 • asphalt 35.10 km • Other years
1. | Gonnet Eric - Poidevin Jonathan | Subaru Impreza STi | 20:34.8 | |||
2. | Morin Michel - Morin-Townshend Carol | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 20:55.1 | |||
3. | Robert Patrice - Guyochet Benoît | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 20:58.8 |
1. 8. 2010, Fourmies • entries/finish - 78/64 • asphalt 37.80 km • Other years
1. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Subaru Impreza GT | 20:37.6 | |||
2. | Rimbeaux Frédéric - Rimbeaux Alexis | Subaru Impreza GT | 20:47.5 | |||
3. | Fouteret Sylvain - Chenet Laurent | Renault Clio R3 | 20:53.5 |
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2010, Mirecourt • entries/finish - 90/65 • asphalt 40.80 km • Other years
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Guillaume Renaud | Renault Clio Maxi | 22:18.0 | |||
2. | Grosjean Philippe - Chouet Ghislain | Renault Mégane Maxi | 22:58.2 | |||
3. | Wehrle Philippe - Lambert-Vinel Carole | Renault Clio 16S | 23:16.0 |
7. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 66/50 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Duval Romaric - Helaine Stéphane | Renault Clio 16S | 21:27 | |||
2. | Bourgeois Michel - Cuiller Amélie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:33 | |||
3. | Rault Freddy - Urru Jonathan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 22:00 |
14. 8. 2010, Bessé-sur-Braye • Ecurie Val de Braye • entries/finish - 85/62 • asphalt 126.40 km - (cancelled 31.60 km) • Other years
1. | Roché Jean-Luc - Bacle Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 57:51.7 | |||
2. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 206 RC | 58:32.3 | |||
3. | Hernandez Nicolas - Bichon Julien | Renault Clio RS | 59:01.7 |
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2010, Tallard • ASAVD • entries/finish - 149/107 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Latil Nicolas - Teissier Samuel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:40.0 | |||
2. | Barneaud Christophe - Barneaud Marc | Renault Clio R3 | 25:07.4 | |||
3. | Ravoire Stéphane - Neto Lionel | Renault Clio R3 | 25:28.7 |
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2010, Saint-Germain-la-Campagne • Ecurie Côte Fleurie • entries/finish - 103/72 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Gautier Arnaud - Gautier Régine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:20.5 | |||
2. | Leblut Guillaume - Denis Benoît | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:30.4 | |||
3. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Martin Baptiste | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:31.0 |
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2010, Salins-les-Bains • ASA Jura • entries/finish - 150/121 • asphalt 37.60 km • Other years
1. | Laurence Xavier - Rampin Christophe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:25.5 | |||
2. | Guyot Thomas - Bregand Elodie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:25.5 | |||
3. | Jeunet Yannick - Granero Aurore | Peugeot 206 RC | 20:49.7 |
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2010, Boulogne-sur-Mer • ASA du Détroit • entries/finish - 149/103 • asphalt 38.60 km • Other years
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza 555 | 23:22.6 | |||
2. | Christiann Vincent - Buisine Marine | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 23:23.7 | |||
3. | Fouteret Sylvain - Brissart Bruno | Renault Clio R3 | 23:28.4 |
22. 8. 2010, Cherveux • entries/finish - 147/110 • asphalt 39.60 km • Other years
1. | Lacouture Yannick - Plumet Laëtitia | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 27:41.4 | |||
2. | Moinet Reynald - Chollet Aline | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 27:43.2 | |||
3. | Dupouy Yohan - Campaner Bruno | Peugeot 306 S16 | 27:48.6 |
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2010, Remiremont • ASA des Vallées • entries/finish - 93/80 • asphalt 33.90 km • Other years
1. | Courtois Olivier - Jolé Damien | Renault Clio R3 | 20:20.2 | |||
2. | Voirin Pascal - Margaine Nadine | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 20:22.1 | |||
3. | Ferry Romain - Bayez Sandy | Renault Clio R3 | 20:32.3 |
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2010, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 150/93 • asphalt 40.70 km • Other years
1. | Brun Philippe - Brun Gérard | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:48.9 | |||
2. | Monnet Arnaud - Chagot Bertrand | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:55.7 | |||
3. | Maurin Julien - Grimal Sébastien | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 24:59.1 |
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2010, Durenque • ASA Saint-Affrique • entries/finish - 139/104 • asphalt 39.00 km • Other years
1. | Rizo Frédéric - Fleury Pascal | Subaru Impreza 555 | 22:25.4 | |||
2. | Canivenq Guillaume - Grimal Sébastien | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | 22:39.8 | |||
3. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 22:47.2 |
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2010 • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 116/85 • asphalt 43.60 km • Other years
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Citroën C2 S1600 | 23:13.0 | |||
2. | Lecki Laurent - Lamur Jérémy | Peugeot 306 XSi | 23:16.0 | |||
3. | Delaporte Olivier - Raverat Virginie | Renault Clio III | 23:17.4 |
4. 9. 2010, Saint-Julien-Chapteuil • ASA Velay Auvergne • entries/finish - 150/110 • asphalt 30.30 km • Other years
1. | Pezzutti Yves - Micholier Marjorie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 16:57.9 | |||
2. | Artru Patrick - Virieux Patrice | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 17:18.5 | |||
3. | Lhoste Hervé - Bonnefoy Roland | Porsche 996 GT3 | 17:35.7 |
5. 9. 2010, Beaulieu-sous-la-Roche • entries/finish - 90/67 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Moinet Reynald - Dupin Tony | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 22:53.7 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:16.0 | |||
3. | Girardeau Ugo - Bichon Julien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:34.6 |
5. 9. 2010 • entries/finish - 88/72 • asphalt 32.40 km • Other years
1. | Gautier Arnaud - Gautier Régine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 16:14.0 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Martin Baptiste | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 16:16.4 | |||
3. | Leblut Guillaume - Delacour Gabriel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 16:16.9 |
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2010, Le Tampon • entries/finish - ?/64 • asphalt 146.40 km • Other years
1. | Moullan Farouk - Patel Abdoul Rahman | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:38:31.6 | |||
2. | Payet Olivier - Mogalia Hamza | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:38:44.4 | |||
3. | Ricquebourg Tony - Omarjee Zakaria | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:42:06.2 |
Penalties are unknown.
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2010, Dieulefit • ASA Montélimar • entries/finish - 144/97 • asphalt 38.40 km • Other years
1. | Maurin Julien - Vauclare Frédéric | Ford Fiesta S2000 | 25:54.0 | |||
2. | Brun Philippe - Brun Gérard | Renault Mégane Maxi | 26:07.0 | |||
3. | Artru Patrick - Virieux Patrice | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 26:24.5 |
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2010, Haucourt • ASA Nancy • entries/finish - 86/68 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Gilbert Quentin - Guillaume Renaud | Renault Clio Maxi | 21:25.5 | |||
2. | Goettelmann Maxime - Lambert-Vinel Carole | BMW M3 E30 | 22:00.7 | |||
3. | Christiann Vincent - Mordacq Jonathan | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 22:01.5 |
11. 9. 2010 • ASA Gascogne Agenais • entries/finish - 45/31 • asphalt 92.00 km • Other years
1. | Mora Antony - Chapront Fabrice | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 54:55.4 | |||
2. | Lacouture Yannick - Reigniez Patrick | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 55:39.9 | |||
3. | Pelamourgues François - Monestier Bruno | Renault Clio R3 | 56:42.0 |
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2010, Lisieux • entries/finish - 110/71 • asphalt 100.80 km • Other years
1. | Roussel Yannick - Wenger Walter | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 53:47 | |||
2. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Mary Cyril | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 54:20 | |||
3. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 55:04 |
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2010, Conlie • entries/finish - 54/41 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Leblut Guillaume - Delacour Gabriel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:16.2 | |||
2. | Delanoue Damien - Cauchie Emmanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:32.5 | |||
3. | Gouret Didier - Gouret-Cheny Anne | Peugeot 206 RC | 24:51.9 |
12. 9. 2010, Naucelle • entries/finish - 99/75 • asphalt 40.14 km • Other years
1. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel - Durand Sébastien | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 27:04.6 | |||
2. | Coste Cédric - Garcia-Gandou Carole | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 27:21.2 | |||
3. | Mathieu Eric - Boueri Jonathan | BMW M3 E30 | 27:23.0 |
17. 9. – 19. 9. 2010, Saint-Étienne-lès-Remiremont • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 107/68 • asphalt 97.20 km • Other years
1. | Räikkönen Kimi - Lindström Kaj | Citroën C4 WRC | 52:59.4 | |||
2. | Gilbert Quentin - Guillaume Renaud | Renault Clio Maxi | 56:20.7 | |||
3. | Pereira Armando - Ural Olivier | Peugeot 206 WRC | 57:18.5 |
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2010, Bourg-en-Bresse • ASA Bresse-Bugey • entries/finish - 134/82 • asphalt 110.80 km • Other years
1. | Roux Nicolas - Roux Nathalie | Škoda Octavia WRC | 1:01:34.9 | |||
2. | Monnet Arnaud - Barge Pierre | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:02:08.6 | |||
3. | Michaud Raphaël - Chassard Elsa | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:02:09.3 |
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2010, Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche • ASA Saint-Martial • entries/finish - 99/64 • asphalt 145.28 km • Other years
1. | Mora Antony - Maury Jean-Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:22:38.3 | |||
2. | Vigion Jean-Sébastien - Gorczyca Thibaut | Citroën C2 S1600 | 1:22:50.9 | |||
3. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:23:04.7 |
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2010, Manosque • ASA de Haute Provence • entries/finish - 122/77 • asphalt 119.88 km • Other years
1. | Latil Nicolas - Roche Romain | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:09:51.8 | |||
2. | Brun Philippe - Ailloud-Perraud Christophe | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:12:41.4 | |||
3. | Mottard Guy - Mottard Jordan | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:12:54.3 |
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2010, Corte • ASA Restonica • entries/finish - 74/42 • asphalt 129.94 km • Other years
1. | Succi Jean-François - Vitrani Olivier | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 1:26:45.1 | |||
2. | Nannucci Dominique - Nannucci Pierre-Marc | Renault Clio RS | 1:28:32.3 | |||
3. | Fraymouth François - Hourtolou Coralie | Renault Clio R3 | 1:28:33.0 |
18. 9. 2010, Chambon-sur-Lignon • Team Auto Sport du Haut-Lignon • entries/finish - 90/53 • asphalt 102.90 km • Other years
1. | Artru Patrick - Virieux Patrice | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 59:10 | |||
2. | Mounard Thibaud - Mounard Emmanuelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:00:40 | |||
3. | Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:02:05 |
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2010, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise • ASA Circuit de Croix-en-Ternois • entries/finish - 125/80 • asphalt 140.00 km • Other years
1. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 | 1:17:46.0 | |||
2. | Fouteret Sylvain - Chenet Laurent | Renault Clio R3 | 1:19:21.2 | |||
3. | Rimbeaux Frédéric - Rimbeaux Grégory | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:19:23.5 |
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2010, Savigny-sur-Braye • ASA Cœur de France • entries/finish - 67/40 • asphalt 146.32 km • Other years
1. | Taffonneau Philippe - Taffonneau-Corneau Corinne | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:21:15.7 | |||
2. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën C2 S1600 | 1:21:59.8 | |||
3. | Roché Jean-Luc - Bacle Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:23:05.2 |
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2010, Fayence • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 115/71 • asphalt 71.00 km • Other years
1. | De Meyer Dominique - Sgarroni Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 40:25.5 | |||
2. | Lions Franck - Pallone Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:41.1 | |||
3. | Pistachi Luc - "Peck" | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 41:46.5 |
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2010, Autun • ASA Morvan • entries/finish - 80/62 • asphalt 102.80 km • Other years
1. | Nantet Gilles - Belleville René | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 57:26.6 | |||
2. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 57:33.3 | |||
3. | Vauclare Jean-Luc - Vauclare Frédéric | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:00:17.8 |
25. 9. 2010, Anduze • entries/finish - 148/109 • asphalt 35.10 km • Other years
1. | Casalta Christophe - Casalta Jean-Luc | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:57.7 | |||
2. | Costeraste Thierry - Fromental Karine | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 24:02.8 | |||
3. | Sagnes Laurent - Assenat Jean-François | Peugeot 306 XSi | 24:04.9 |
26. 9. 2010, Firminy • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 150/127 • asphalt 35.30 km • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Gaillard Brigitte | Peugeot 106 S16 | 20:50.9 | |||
2. | Dommerdich Sébastien - Boretti Nicolas | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 20:52.7 | |||
3. | Despinasse Kévin - Biviano Damiano | Renault Clio R3 | 21:00.8 |
26. 9. 2010, Le Poiré-sur-Vie • ASACO Vallée de la Vie • entries/finish - 94/68 • asphalt 32.40 km • Other years
1. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 20:18.6 | |||
2. | Gautier Arnaud - Martin Baptiste | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:19.7 | |||
3. | Moinet Reynald - Dupin Tony | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 20:37.3 |
26. 9. 2010 • ASA Monts d'Autan + Ecurie de l'Arn • entries/finish - 107/73 • asphalt 38.70 km • Other years
1. | Pelat Loïc - Pedarros Laëtitia | Renault Clio RS | 28:00.5 | |||
2. | Marigo Ludovic - Vergnes Romain | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 28:12.0 | |||
3. | Benne Patrick - Segui Brice | Citroën Saxo VTS | 28:47.0 |
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2010, Plats • entries/finish - 110/67 • asphalt 37.20 km • Other years
1. | Artru Patrick - Virieux Patrice | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 28:09.2 | |||
2. | Ripert Johanny - Faure Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 28:22.2 | |||
3. | Roussat Pierre-Edouard - Vaure Alexandre | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 28:29.4 |
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 74/52 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Mora Antony - Chapront Fabrice | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:24.3 | |||
2. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:18.5 | |||
3. | Ulbert Anthony - Duhamel Victorien | Renault Clio RS | 24:58.9 |
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 85/70 • asphalt 32.80 km - (cancelled 8.75 km) • Other years
1. | Chardonnet Sébastien - de la Haye Thibault | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 13:15.6 | |||
2. | Viano Alain - Maïano Marc | Peugeot 206 S16 | 13:50.9 | |||
3. | Perrussel Mickaël - Ligier Vanessa | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 13:57.1 |
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2010, Montbrison • ASA du Forez • entries/finish - 142/74 • asphalt 100.25 km • Other years
1. | Dub Clément - Mazoyer Pierre | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:03:18.4 | |||
2. | Derory Stéphane - Bessay Audrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:05:40.5 | |||
3. | Thuel-Chassaigne Eric - Thuel-Chassaigne Marjorie | Renault Clio R3 | 1:06:18.2 |
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 148/107 • asphalt 39.10 km • Other years
1. | Monnet Arnaud - Chagot Bertrand | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 24:30.4 | |||
2. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Peugeot 206 S16 | 24:39.3 | |||
3. | Joram Thierry - Joram Solène | BMW M3 E30 | 25:09.3 |
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2010, Pont-Audemer • entries/finish - 115/88 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pustelnik Stéphane - Pustelnik Léa | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 19:53.0 | |||
2. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza 555 | 19:55.3 | |||
3. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio RS | 20:18.1 |
9. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 122/93 • asphalt 41.40 km • Other years
1. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:11.4 | |||
2. | Mourey Steve - Grandjean Mélanie | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 22:24.5 | |||
3. | Couturier Fabrice - Valdenaire Aude | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 22:32.4 |
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2010, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 50/24 • asphalt 260.31 km • Other years
1. | Betti Luca - D'Amore Guido | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 3:02:51.6 | |||
2. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 3:04:03.9 | ||
3. | Kubica Robert - Gerber Jakub | Renault Clio S1600 | 3:05:26.9 |
16. 10. 2010, Villersexel • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 141/100 • asphalt 35.90 km • Other years
1. | Mourey Steve - Grandjean Mélanie | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 19:41.8 | |||
2. | Duchêne Pierre-Emile - Genet Alice | Renault Clio RS | 19:52.0 | |||
3. | Bejeannin Pascal - Jacques Laurent | Renault Clio RS | 19:57.4 |
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2010, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 45/29 • asphalt 178.26 km • Other years
1. | Pistachi Luc - Pisano Eric | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 2:13:40.0 | |||
2. | Barbero Laurent - Giuge Sylvie | Honda Civic VTi | 2:15:07.5 | |||
3. | Casciani Frédérik - Lillo Perez Angel | Renault Clio RS | 2:16:00.3 |
17. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 135/114 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Brion Romain - Maugy Romuald | Renault Clio RS | 16:43.0 | |||
2. | Gautier Arnaud - Gautier Régine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 16:44.4 | |||
3. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 16:48.6 |
17. 10. 2010, Dombasle-sur-Meurthe • entries/finish - 82/59 • asphalt 41.70 km • Other years
1. | Bouchy Raphaël - Lallement Géraldine | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 20:18.7 | |||
2. | Barbé Brett - Miech Julie | Renault Clio R3 | 20:32.5 | |||
3. | Goettelmann Maxime - Lambert-Vinel Carole | BMW M3 E30 | 20:41.5 |
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 69/51 • asphalt 111.00 km • Other years
1. | Brun Stéphane - Denizou-Machi Charlène | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 1:07:22.8 | |||
2. | Bernollin Sébastien - Charbonnier Alexis | Peugeot 306 XSi | 1:07:27.8 | |||
3. | Poudrel Stéphane - Ratier Marie-Noëlle | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:07:36.1 |
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2010, Bastia • ASA Bastiaise • entries/finish - 75/50 • asphalt 38.10 km • Other years
1. | Santini Jean-François - Mazotti Paul-Bruno | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 25:12.2 | |||
2. | Alerini Paul - Alerini Karine-Marie | Renault Clio S1600 | 25:54.8 | |||
3. | Acquaviva Jean-Pascal - Albertini Jean-Christophe | Renault Clio R3 | 26:20.4 |
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2010 • asphalt 120.95 km • Other years
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2010, Rabastens • entries/finish - 89/52 • asphalt 112.20 km • Other years
1. | Rouillard Patrick - Rouillard Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:06:41.6 | |||
2. | Jézéquel André - Le Roy Gwenaëlle | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:06:43.6 | |||
3. | Lobry Michaël - Parade Gaëtan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:07:02.9 |
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2010, Sarrians • Team Sarrianais • entries/finish - 145/116 • asphalt 31.49 km • Other years
1. | Fabre Patrice - Ratel Richard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 19:26.4 | |||
2. | Sagnes Nicolas - Pontet Laurent | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 19:42.9 | |||
3. | Germain Guillaume - Codemo Jérôme | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 19:43.1 |
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2010, Rives • ASA Dauphinoise • entries/finish - 150/105 • asphalt 39.50 km • Other years
1. | Giraldo Michel - Giraldo Marielle | Peugeot 206 S16 | 26:03.8 | |||
2. | Michaud Raphaël - Chassard Elsa | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 26:34.8 | |||
3. | Villeton Damien - Chene Emmanuel | Renault Clio RS | 26:42.5 |
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
29. 10. – 30. 10. 2010, Anglet - Hasparren • ASA Adour Pays Basque • entries/finish - 181/119 • asphalt 118.00 km - (cancelled 12.20 km) • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Degout Jérôme | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:07:39.3 | |||
2. | Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:54.4 | |||
3. | Dommerdich Sébastien - Boretti Nicolas | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:08:28.9 |
30. 10. – 31. 10. 2010, Atton • entries/finish - 68/57 • asphalt 34.50 km • Other years
1. | Reutter Paul - Bronner Kévin | Porsche 996 GT3 | 18:13.2 | |||
2. | Grosjean Philippe - Schneider Sophie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 18:13.4 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza 555 | 18:13.9 |
5. 11. – 7. 11. 2010, Porticcio • ASACC Tour de Corse • entries/finish - 65/31 • asphalt 137.68 km • Other years
1. | Trojani Pascal - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:34:05.8 | |||
2. | Guglielmi Pierre-Antoine - Cler Gilles | Renault Clio R3 | 1:38:48.7 | |||
3. | Mattei Jean-Dominique - Scipilliti Patrick | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:40:06.6 |
5. 11. – 7. 11. 2010, Piton Sainte-Rose • entries/finish - ?/45 • asphalt 142.00 km - (cancelled 9.30 km) • Other years
1. | Payet Olivier - Mogalia Hamza | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:33:42.0 | |||
2. | Maitre Philippe - Descamps Laurent | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:34:49.1 | |||
3. | Ricquebourg Tony - Omarjee Zakaria | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:35:19.6 |
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2010, Drulingen • ASA Mulhouse Sud Alsace • entries/finish - 88/65 • asphalt 44.01 km • Other years
1. | Mourey Steve - Feriot Aurélien | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 25:08.9 | |||
2. | Reutter Paul - Bronner Kévin | Porsche 996 GT3 | 25:15.5 | |||
3. | Grosjean Philippe - Schneider Sophie | Renault Mégane Maxi | 25:18.3 |
6. 11. 2010, Chatte • ASA Saint-Marcellinoise • entries/finish - 144/92 • asphalt 92.70 km • Other years
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Gachet Philippe | Peugeot 206 WRC | 48:29.9 | |||
2. | Monnet Arnaud - Barge Pierre | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 50:12.7 | |||
3. | Chavanne Jérôme - Chioso Alexandre | Citroën Xsara VTS | 50:57.7 |
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2010, Beuzeville • entries/finish - 137/111 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Robert Cédric - Blondel Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:25.9 | |||
2. | Morel Frédéric - Gauduin Philippe | Renault Clio 16S | 21:47.2 | |||
3. | Barbara José - Barbara Chantal | Subaru Impreza 555 | 21:56.8 |
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2010 • entries/finish - 137/96 • asphalt 41.00 km • Other years
1. | Fanguiaire Eric - Zazurca Guilhem | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | 23:39.8 | |||
2. | Seret Jacques - Gimello Christian | Renault Mégane Maxi | 24:14.6 | |||
3. | Puppo Anthony - Romeo Mathieu | Renault Clio S1600 | 24:24.1 |
6. 11. – 7. 11. 2010, Bourbonne-les-Bains • ASA Langres • asphalt 112.00 km • Other years
12. 11. – 13. 11. 2010, La Rochelle • ASA Sport Automobile Océan • entries/finish - 182/103 • asphalt 174.35 km • Other years
1. | Galpin Jérôme - Bacle Olivier | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:42:45.3 | |||
2. | Lemonnier Xavier - Gorczyca Thibaut | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:43:09.8 | |||
3. | Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola | Citroën C2 S1600 | 1:43:14.9 |
13. 11. 2010, Mélisey • ASA Roye Auto Sport • entries/finish - 118/94 • asphalt 33.30 km • Other years
1. | Mourey Steve - Feriot Aurélien | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 21:05.3 | |||
2. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 21:11.9 | |||
3. | Peduzzi Michaël - Masnada Lucille | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 21:25.0 |
13. 11. – 14. 11. 2010, Aurillac • entries/finish - 75/60 • asphalt 40.50 km • Other years
1. | Morel Arnaud - Verlaguet William | Renault Clio R3 | 27:31.7 | |||
2. | Liron Nicolas - Perier Gauthier | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 27:54.2 | |||
3. | Prat Jérémy - Molines Manuel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 27:54.3 |
20. 11. – 21. 11. 2010, Bouc Bel Air • entries/finish - 136/82 • asphalt 32.20 km • Other years
1. | Arzeno Mathieu - Moulias Sébastien | Renault Mégane Maxi | 17:19.4 | |||
2. | Fabre Patrice - Ratel Richard | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 17:49.8 | |||
3. | Ibanez Raphaël - Moulias Philippe | Renault Clio R3 | 18:46.5 |
20. 11. 2010, Saint-Laurent-d'Agny • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 131/93 • asphalt 96.60 km - (cancelled 30.70 km) • Other years
1. | Salanon David - Fargier Sandra | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 38:21.1 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Joram Solène | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 39:26.4 | |||
3. | Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric | Renault Clio Williams | 40:12.2 |
27. 11. – 28. 11. 2010, Ille-sur-Têt • ASAC 66 • entries/finish - 119/68 • asphalt 123.00 km • Other years
1. | Genesca Richard - Teissier Samuel | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:13:49.4 | |||
2. | Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe | Peugeot 106 | 1:14:27.0 | |||
3. | Fernandes Christophe - Rouquairol Rémi | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 1:15:02.1 |
27. 11. – 28. 11. 2010 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
4. 12. – 5. 12. 2010, Saint-Louis • entries/finish - ?/42 • asphalt 105.00 km - (cancelled 11.80 km) • Other years
1. | Moullan Farouk - Patel Abdoul Rahman | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:13:53.8 | |||
2. | Ricquebourg Tony - Omarjee Zakaria | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:15:48.7 | |||
3. | Maitre Philippe - Piscione Sabine | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:16:13.5 |
Penalties are unknown.
11. 12. – 12. 12. 2010, L'Île-Rousse • ASA Corsica • entries/finish - 105/60 • asphalt 141.80 km • Other years
1. | Trojani Pascal - Vespérini Jean-Noël | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:20:32.1 | |||
2. | Marchi Jean-François - Fratti Eric | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:24:54.4 | |||
3. | Guglielmi Pierre-Antoine - Porcu Jean-François | Renault Clio R3 | 1:25:18.9 |
12. 12. 2010, Pauillac • entries/finish - 130/97 • asphalt 39.90 km • Other years
1. | Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 23:22.6 | |||
2. | Dupouy Yohan - Pelletan Nicolas | Peugeot 306 S16 | 23:38.8 | |||
3. | Hernandez Nicolas - Bichon Julien | Renault Clio RS | 23:42.3 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Salanon David | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
2. | Pruvot Xavier | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
3. | Dommerdich Sébastien | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
4. | Brun Philippe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
5. | Jézéquel André | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
6. | Da Cunha Jean-Michel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
7. | Pelamourgues François | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
8. | Ferry Romain | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
9. | Barneaud Christophe | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
10. | Pezzutti Yves | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |