Season 2006
Czech Republic
Czech Cup 2006
30. 3. – 1. 4. 2006, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 46/35 • asphalt 130.95 km • Other years
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 1:14:50.2 | ||
2. | Mikuláštík Silvestr - Baran Róbert | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:17:15.4 | |||
3. | Vlček Martin - Juřina Lukáš | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:20:16.8 |
1. | Vlček Martin - Juřina Lukáš | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:20:16.8 | |||
2. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:27:10.4 | ||
3. | Žaludek Petr - Kantor Jan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | SAS Zlín | 1:30:09.6 |
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2006, Šternberk • entries/finish - 49/35 • asphalt 88.53 km • Other years
1. | Orsák Jaroslav - Pešek Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:47.7 | |||
2. | Otto Ludvík - Ottová Renáta | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Rallye Sport Promotion | 52:26.4 | ||
3. | Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mr. Car | 52:59.2 |
1. | Orsák Jaroslav - Pešek Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:47.7 | |||
2. | Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mr. Car | 52:59.2 | ||
3. | Dohnal Pavel - Blažek Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Barvík Vladimír | 53:34.6 |
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2006, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 54/34 • asphalt 73.50 km • Other years
1. | Berger Vladimír - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia | Auto Jarov | 48:52.8 | ||
2. | Donát Václav - Chovanová Petra | Škoda Octavia | Autorent | 49:15.5 | ||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 49:38.5 |
1. | Berger Vladimír - Gross Petr | Škoda Octavia | Auto Jarov | 48:52.8 | ||
2. | Donát Václav - Chovanová Petra | Škoda Octavia | Autorent | 49:15.5 | ||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 49:38.5 |
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2006, Prachatice • entries/finish - 32/22 • asphalt 136.68 km • Other years
1. | Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mr. Car | 1:22:13.6 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Nečekal Mikuláš | Volkswagen Polo 16V | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 1:23:47.3 | ||
3. | Veselý Lukáš - Paulik Jan | Škoda Felicia | Rallye Sport Promotion | 1:27:02.3 |
1. | Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mr. Car | 1:22:13.6 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Nečekal Mikuláš | Volkswagen Polo 16V | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 1:23:47.3 | ||
3. | Veselý Lukáš - Paulik Jan | Škoda Felicia | Rallye Sport Promotion | 1:27:02.3 |
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2006, Prachatice • entries/finish - 50/38 • asphalt 140.80 km • Other years
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 1:18:08.3 | ||
2. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 1:18:56.0 | ||
3. | Schlager Eddy - Mörtenböck David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Hanácký Rally Klub | 1:24:36.4 |
1. | Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:26:22.1 | ||
2. | Šebesta Přemysl - Šebesta Michal | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | 1:28:20.2 | |||
3. | Dohnal Pavel - Blažek Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Barvík Vladimír | 1:29:06.8 |
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2006, Hradec Králové • entries/finish - 108/73 • asphalt 64.08 km • Other years
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 38:00.2 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Joska Libor | Renault Clio S1600 | Czech National Hroch Team | 38:24.3 | ||
3. | Barvík Vladimír - Mynářová Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 38:37.6 |
1. | Orsák Jaroslav - Pešek Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | GPD Racing Team | 39:12.3 | ||
2. | Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 39:46.6 | ||
3. | Donát Václav - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Octavia | Autorent | 40:41.4 |
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2006, Vsetín • entries/finish - 78/46 • asphalt 54.27 km • Other years
1. | Březík Martin - Svoboda Rostislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | SAS Zlín | 43:38.6 | ||
2. | Barvík Vladimír - Mynářová Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 44:33.5 | |||
3. | Běhálek Daniel - Černohorský Petr jun. | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně | 44:42.1 |
1. | Urban Pavel - Víchová Iva | Škoda Fabia TDi | Královehradecký Rally Klub v AČR | 46:31.1 | ||
2. | Tošovský Jiří - Sláma Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 46:55.5 | ||
3. | Halala Jan - Krejčíř Vladislav | Ford Focus ST 170 | Auto Halala | 47:27.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Tošovský Jiří | - | - |
19 [3.] | - |
30 [1.] |
24 [2.] |
24 [2.] |
97 |
||
2. | Hendrich Jiří | R |
24 [2.] |
[19.] |
30 [1.] | R |
9 [7.] |
5 [11.] |
68 |
||
3. | Dohnal Pavel | - |
19 [3.] | - | - |
19 [3.] |
12 [5.] |
12 [5.] |
62 |
||
4. | Orsák Jaroslav | - |
30 [1.] | R |
- | - |
30 [1.] | - |
60 |
||
5. | Donát Václav | - |
12 [5.] |
24 [2.] | R |
R |
19 [3.] | R |
55 |
||
6. | Vlček Martin |
30 [1.] | R |
R |
- | - |
15 [4.] | R |
45 |
||
7. | Mareš Radovan |
15 [4.] | R |
9 [7.] |
12 [5.] |
9 [7.] | R |
R |
45 |
||
8. | Šebesta Přemysl | - |
3 [14.] | R |
15 [4.] |
24 [2.] | R |
R |
42 |
||
9. | Halala Jan | - |
10 [6.] | R |
5 [11.] | R |
6 [10.] |
19 [3.] |
40 |
||
10. | Grega Tomáš | - |
6 [10.] |
10 [6.] | - |
12 [5.] |
7 [9.] | - |
35 |
||
11. | Urban Pavel | - | - | R |
- | - |
4 [12.] |
30 [1.] |
34 |
||
12. | Mulač Václav | R |
8 [8.] | R |
- |
8 [8.] |
8 [8.] |
9 [7.] |
33 |
||
13. | Berger Vladimír | - | - |
30 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
14. | Nešpor Radoslav | - | R |
15 [4.] | - |
15 [4.] | - | - |
30 |
||
15. | Donát Petr | - |
4 [12.] |
8 [8.] |
9 [7.] |
5 [11.] |
3 [13.] | R |
29 |
||
16. | Švidrnoch Roman |
5 [11.] |
9 [7.] |
12 [5.] | - |
[24.] |
[20.] | - |
26 |
||
17. | Tichý Zdeněk |
24 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
17. | Dohnal Jan | - | - | - |
24 [2.] | - | - | - |
24 |
||
19. | Žaludek Petr |
19 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
19. | Veselý Lukáš | - | - | - |
19 [3.] | - | - | - |
19 |
||
21. | Heinz Martin |
9 [7.] |
[21.] | - | - | - |
[24.] |
10 [6.] |
19 |
||
22. | Čonka Robert | - | R |
[20.] |
10 [6.] | R |
5 [11.] |
4 [12.] |
19 |
||
23. | Habart Michal |
10 [6.] |
[18.] |
[25.] |
8 [8.] |
[21.] | - | - |
18 |
||
24. | Dlouhý Martin | - | - | - | - |
7 [9.] |
10 [6.] | - |
17 |
||
25. | Schwarzer Pavel | - |
15 [4.] | R |
- | - | R |
- |
15 |
||
25. | Koupal Josef | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
15 [4.] |
15 |
||
27. | Stráský Pavel |
8 [8.] |
[23.] |
[17.] |
3 [13.] |
3 [13.] |
[17.] | - |
14 |
||
28. | Hůla Radek | - | - |
7 [9.] | - | R |
- |
7 [9.] |
14 |
||
29. | Marek Roman | - |
[21.] |
[18.] |
7 [9.] |
6 [10.] | R |
- |
13 |
||
30. | Hájek Ctirad |
12 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
31. | Pátl Josef | - | - | - | - |
10 [6.] | - | - |
10 |
||
32. | Šubrt Jiří |
6 [10.] |
[17.] |
[16.] | R |
[18.] |
[18.] |
3 [13.] |
9 |
||
33. | Leher Petr | - | - | - | - |
[20.] | R |
8 [8.] |
8 |
||
34. | Šén Jiří |
7 [9.] | - |
[24.] | - | - |
[21.] | - |
7 |
||
34. | Vlček Jaroslav | - |
7 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
36. | Žalský Jan | - | - |
6 [10.] | - |
[16.] | - | - |
6 |
||
36. | Votava Libor | - | - | - |
6 [10.] | - | R |
- |
6 |
||
36. | Sopúch Martin | - | R |
[27.] | - | - | - |
6 [10.] |
6 |
||
39. | Hambálek Petr | - |
5 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
39. | Přibyl Pavel | - | R |
5 [11.] | R |
- | - | - |
5 |
||
41. | Klíma René | - | - | - |
4 [12.] |
1 [15.] | - | - |
5 |
||
42. | Nosál Jan |
4 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
42. | Kalina Miroslav | - | - |
4 [12.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
42. | Suchomel Jaroslav | - |
[25.] | - | - |
4 [12.] | - | - |
4 |
||
45. | Hlaváč Pavel | - | - | - | - |
2 [14.] |
2 [14.] | - |
4 |
||
46. | Majer Radek |
3 [13.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
3 |
||
46. | Václavík Zdeněk jun. | - | - |
3 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
48. | Bambušek Zdeněk |
1 [15.] | R |
[22.] |
2 [14.] | R |
R |
- |
3 |
||
49. | Jílek Rudolf |
2 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
49. | Mader Mojmír | - |
2 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
49. | Kratochvíl Zdeněk | - | - |
2 [14.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
49. | Kiška Pavel | - | - | - | - |
[28.] |
[26.] |
2 [14.] |
2 |
||
53. | Kašpárek Milan | - |
1 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
53. | Krestýn Zbyněk | - |
[28.] |
1 [15.] | - |
[25.] | R |
R |
1 |
||
53. | Jarolím Václav | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [15.] | - |
1 |
||
53. | Effa Jan | - | - | - |
1 [15.] | R |
- | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Orsák Jaroslav | 2 | |
2. | Vlček Martin | 1 | |
= | Tošovský Jiří | 1 | |
= | Berger Vladimír | 1 | |
= | Hendrich Jiří | 1 | |
= | Urban Pavel | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Vlček Martin | 13 | |
2. | Orsák Jaroslav | 11 | |
3. | Tošovský Jiří | 10 | |
4. | Donát Václav | 9 | |
5. | Hendrich Jiří | 8 | |
6. | Berger Vladimír | 4 | |
7. | Dohnal Jan | 3 | |
8. | Šebesta Přemysl | 2 | |
= | Halala Jan | 2 | |
10. | Urban Pavel | 1 | |
= | Pokladník František | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Orsák Jaroslav | 16 | |
2. | Tošovský Jiří | 15 | |
3. | Vlček Martin | 13 | |
4. | Hendrich Jiří | 12 | |
5. | Berger Vladimír | 4 | |
6. | Šebesta Přemysl | 3 | |
7. | Urban Pavel | 1 |