Season 2000
Czech Republic
Czech Republic 2000
17. 3. – 18. 3. 2000, Klatovy • entries/finish - 90/45 • asphalt 249.72 km • Other years
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Corolla WRC | HRS Kurýr Team | 2:28:54.2 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mogul Rally Team | 2:29:27.5 | ||
3. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Joka Team | 2:29:27.8 |
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Corolla WRC | HRS Kurýr Team | 2:28:54.2 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mogul Rally Team | 2:29:27.5 | ||
3. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Joka Team | 2:29:27.8 |
13. 4. – 15. 4. 2000, Liberec • entries/finish - 103/56 • asphalt 158.24 km • Other years
1. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Jirátko Karel | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:38:03.8 | ||
2. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Peugeot 306 Maxi | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:39:15.0 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Corolla WRC | HRS Kurýr Team | 1:39:21.9 |
1. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Jirátko Karel | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:38:03.8 | ||
2. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Peugeot 306 Maxi | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:39:15.0 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Corolla WRC | HRS Kurýr Team | 1:39:21.9 |
11. 5. – 13. 5. 2000, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 94/53 • asphalt 170.23 km • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 1:28:28.1 | ||
2. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Jirátko Karel | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:28:55.4 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mogul Rally Team | 1:30:40.9 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 1:28:28.1 | ||
2. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Jirátko Karel | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:28:55.4 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mogul Rally Team | 1:30:40.9 |
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2000, Praha, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 104/59 • asphalt 242.84 km • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:15:48.3 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mogul Rally Team | 2:18:13.8 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Barum Rally Team | 2:18:33.9 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:15:48.3 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mogul Rally Team | 2:18:13.8 | ||
3. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Barum Rally Team | 2:18:33.9 |
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Zlín • entries/finish - 110/52 • asphalt 258.64 km • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:13:31.7 | ||
2. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Focus WRC '99 | Jolly Club | 2:15:37.9 | ||
3. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Palivec Jaroslav | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 2:16:29.3 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 2:13:31.7 | ||
2. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Focus WRC '99 | Jolly Club | 2:15:37.9 | ||
3. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Palivec Jaroslav | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 2:16:29.3 |
20. 10. – 22. 10. 2000, Příbram • entries/finish - 77/44 • asphalt 191.85 km - (cancelled 18.40 km) • Other years
1. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Palivec Jaroslav | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:31:02.4 | ||
2. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Joka Team | 1:32:14.2 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 1:33:27.9 |
1. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Palivec Jaroslav | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:31:02.4 | ||
2. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Joka Team | 1:32:14.2 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 1:33:27.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Arazim Václav |
60 |
40 |
40 |
60 |
60 | - |
260 |
||
2. | Tošovský Jiří |
36 |
16 |
12 |
18 |
24 |
40 |
134 |
||
3. | Klokočka Jan | - |
20 |
30 |
24 |
36 |
24 |
134 |
||
4. | Pech Václav jun. |
45 |
30 | - |
45 | - |
12 |
132 |
||
5. | Jandík Miroslav ml. |
24 | - |
16 | - |
45 |
30 |
115 |
||
6. | Tuček Marcel | - |
24 |
24 |
36 |
30 |
16 |
114 |
||
7. | Liška Milan sen. |
30 |
12 |
20 |
30 | - | - |
92 |
||
8. | Berger Antonín |
12 |
4 |
8 | - |
12 |
20 |
56 |
||
9. | "Mr. Cimbu" |
18 |
6 | - | - |
9 | - |
33 |
||
10. | Opočenský Petr | - | - | - | - |
18 | - |
18 |
||
11. | Poulík Petr | - | - |
4 |
12 | - | - |
16 |
||
12. | Votava Jan | - | - | - |
9 | - |
6 |
15 |
||
13. | Řihák Pavel | - |
8 |
6 | - | - | - |
14 |
||
14. | Vlašín Petr sen. |
3 | - |
2 | - |
3 |
2 |
10 |
||
15. | Unterhuber Christoph |
9 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
16. | Pokorný Pavel | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
8 |
||
17. | Malý Milan |
6 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
17. | Babík Igor | - | - | - |
6 | - | - |
6 |
||
17. | Sum Michal sen. | - | - | - | - |
6 | - |
6 |
||
20. | Štajf Vojtěch | - |
2 | - |
3 | - | - |
5 |
||
21. | Pudlo Lukáš | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
4 |