Season 1993
FIA
ERC 1993
30. 1. – 31. 1. 1993, Rovaniemi • entries/finish - 62/43 • snow - ice 290.50 km • Other years
1. | Sundström Mikael - McNiven Duncan | Mazda 323 GTX | 3:05:40 | |||
2. | Kytölehto Jarmo - Kapanen Arto | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Ralliart Finland | 3:06:36 | ||
3. | Rämänen Harri - Manninen Maria | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 3:07:52 |
1. | Sundström Mikael - McNiven Duncan | Mazda 323 GTX | 3:05:40 | |||
2. | Kytölehto Jarmo - Kapanen Arto | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Ralliart Finland | 3:06:36 | ||
3. | Rämänen Harri - Manninen Maria | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 3:07:52 |
5. 2. – 7. 2. 1993, Spa • entries/finish - 88/46 • asphalt 295.00 km • Other years
1. | de Mevius Grégoire - Lux Willy | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Nissan Belgium Rally Team | 3:01:04 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 3:04:25 | ||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team Belgium | 3:08:48 |
1. | de Mevius Grégoire - Lux Willy | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Nissan Belgium Rally Team | 3:01:04 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 3:04:25 | ||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team Belgium | 3:08:48 |
20. 2. – 21. 2. 1993, Kongsvinger • entries/finish - 57/31 • snow - ice • Other years
1. | Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Forshaga MC | 2:52:28 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Svanström Jan | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Eiker | 2:57:11 | ||
3. | Thorsell Bengt - Bodén Christian | Mazda 323 4WD | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 3:03:22 |
1. | Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Forshaga MC | 2:52:28 | ||
2. | Vannebo Roar - Svanström Jan | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | KNA Eiker | 2:57:11 | ||
3. | Thorsell Bengt - Bodén Christian | Mazda 323 4WD | NMK Aurskog-Høland | 3:03:22 |
26. 2. – 28. 2. 1993, Helsinki • entries/finish - 61/30 • snow - ice 358.11 km • Other years
1. | Lindholm Sebastian - Hantunen Timo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:24:14 | |||
2. | Puhakka Jouko - Eerola Keijo | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 3:28:36 | |||
3. | Saarenpää Esa - Hirvijärvi Lasse | Audi Coupé S2 | 3:30:31 |
1. | Lindholm Sebastian - Hantunen Timo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:24:14 | |||
2. | Puhakka Jouko - Eerola Keijo | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 3:28:36 | |||
3. | Saarenpää Esa - Hirvijärvi Lasse | Audi Coupé S2 | 3:30:31 |
19. 3. – 20. 3. 1993, Brescia • Automobile Club Brescia • entries/finish - 97/49 • asphalt 251.66 km • Other years
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:53:43 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Jolly Club | 2:54:05 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:56:22 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:53:43 | ||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Jolly Club | 2:54:05 | ||
3. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:56:22 |
26. 3. – 27. 3. 1993, Las Palmas • entries/finish - 71/36 • asphalt 314.39 km • Other years
1. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:22:54 | |||
2. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:25:01 | |||
3. | Picar Gregorio - Castro Andrés | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Sauermann Ford | 3:30:41 |
1. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:22:54 | |||
2. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:25:01 | |||
3. | Picar Gregorio - Castro Andrés | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Sauermann Ford | 3:30:41 |
26. 3. – 27. 3. 1993, Dinant • entries/finish - 94/53 • asphalt 301.20 km • Other years
1. | de Mevius Grégoire - Lux Willy | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Nissan Belgium Rally Team | 2:47:41 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:48:16 | ||
3. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Gordon Spooner Engineering | 2:51:37 |
1. | de Mevius Grégoire - Lux Willy | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | Nissan Belgium Rally Team | 2:47:41 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:48:16 | ||
3. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Gordon Spooner Engineering | 2:51:37 |
2. 4. – 3. 4. 1993, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 125/77 • asphalt 256.00 km - (cancelled 78.50 km) • Other years
1. | Baroni Pierre-César - Giraudet Denis | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra Racing | 1:57:00 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:57:11 | |||
3. | Loubet Yves - Breton Didier | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:59:22 |
1. | Baroni Pierre-César - Giraudet Denis | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra Racing | 1:57:00 | ||
2. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:57:11 | |||
3. | Loubet Yves - Breton Didier | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:59:22 |
10. 4. – 11. 4. 1993, Itea • Automobile and Touring Club of Greece (ELPA) • entries/finish - 40/25 • gravel 185.90 km - (cancelled 28.90 km) • Other years
1. | "Stratissino" - Pavli Tonia | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | N.I. Theocharakis | 1:58:47 | ||
2. | Panagiotopoulos Manolis - Panou Nikos | Subaru Legacy RS | 2:03:16 | |||
3. | Angelidis Giorgos - Goussetis Anastasios | Mercedes-Benz 190E | 2:07:35 |
1. | "Stratissino" - Pavli Tonia | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | N.I. Theocharakis | 1:58:47 | ||
2. | Panagiotopoulos Manolis - Panou Nikos | Subaru Legacy RS | 2:03:16 | |||
3. | Angelidis Giorgos - Goussetis Anastasios | Mercedes-Benz 190E | 2:07:35 |
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1993, Piancavallo • entries/finish - 111/52 • asphalt 322.42 km • Other years
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:50:41 | ||
2. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:51:18 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Italia | 3:53:40 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:50:41 | ||
2. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:51:18 | ||
3. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Italia | 3:53:40 |
23. 4. – 25. 4. 1993, Lisboa • Clube 100 à Hora • entries/finish - 31/21 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Bica Jorge - Capelo Joaquim | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Duriforte Construções | 3:26:27 | ||
2. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Clio 1.8 16V | Renault Galp | 3:29:54 | ||
3. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:37:48 |
1. | Bica Jorge - Capelo Joaquim | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Duriforte Construções | 3:26:27 | ||
2. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Clio 1.8 16V | Renault Galp | 3:29:54 | ||
3. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:37:48 |
8. 5. – 9. 5. 1993, Albena • entries/finish - 50/21 • asphalt 330.20 km - (cancelled 6.00 km) • Other years
1. | Baroni Pierre-César - Sauvage Hervé | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra Racing | 3:20:17 | ||
2. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 3:32:49 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 3:35:21 |
1. | Baroni Pierre-César - Sauvage Hervé | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra Racing | 3:20:17 | ||
2. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 3:32:49 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 3:35:21 |
20. 5. – 22. 5. 1993, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 104/61 • asphalt 262.00 km • Other years
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Austria | 2:37:43 | ||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Neyron Albert | Renault Clio Williams | Simon Racing | 2:42:46 | ||
3. | Sperrer Raphael - Loidl Ernest | Audi Coupé S2 | 2:43:39 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Austria | 2:37:43 | ||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Neyron Albert | Renault Clio Williams | Simon Racing | 2:42:46 | ||
3. | Sperrer Raphael - Loidl Ernest | Audi Coupé S2 | 2:43:39 |
Missing penalties in stage results
20. 5. – 22. 5. 1993, Kristianstad • entries/finish - 93/63 • gravel • Other years
1. | Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Team Sweden | 1:40:40 | ||
2. | Rådström Thomas - Dawidson Anders | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:42:10 | |||
3. | Carlsson Ingvar - Nilsson Mikael | Mazda 323 GT-R | Wessman Rally Sport | 1:43:27 |
1. | Jonsson Mats - Bäckman Lars | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Castrol Team Sweden | 1:40:40 | ||
2. | Rådström Thomas - Dawidson Anders | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:42:10 | |||
3. | Carlsson Ingvar - Nilsson Mikael | Mazda 323 GT-R | Wessman Rally Sport | 1:43:27 |
21. 5. – 23. 5. 1993, Marinha Grande • Clube Automóvel da Marinha Grande • entries/finish - 34/19 • asphalt 227.15 km • Other years
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Peres Competições | 2:16:03 | ||
2. | Bica Jorge - Capelo Joaquim | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Duriforte Construções | 2:16:45 | ||
3. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Clio 1.8 16V | Renault Galp | 2:21:47 |
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Peres Competições | 2:16:03 | ||
2. | Bica Jorge - Capelo Joaquim | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Duriforte Construções | 2:16:45 | ||
3. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Clio 1.8 16V | Renault Galp | 2:21:47 |
27. 5. – 30. 5. 1993, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 100/55 • asphalt 395.51 km • Other years
1. | Baroni Pierre-César - Giraudet Denis | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra Racing | 4:25:07 | ||
2. | De Meyer Dominique - Solut Olivier | BMW M3 E30 | 4:26:54 | |||
3. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 4:27:33 |
1. | Baroni Pierre-César - Giraudet Denis | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra Racing | 4:25:07 | ||
2. | De Meyer Dominique - Solut Olivier | BMW M3 E30 | 4:26:54 | |||
3. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 4:27:33 |
28. 5. – 29. 5. 1993, Palermo • entries/finish - 74/39 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:12:26 | |||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:12:45 | |||
3. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:14:52 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:12:26 | |||
2. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:12:45 | |||
3. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:14:52 |
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1993, Perth • RSAC Motorsport Ltd • entries/finish - 43/25 • gravel 243.61 km • Other years
1. | Burns Richard - Reid Robert | Subaru Legacy RS | Subaru Rally Team | 2:32:04 | ||
2. | McRae Alister - Senior David | Subaru Legacy RS | Subaru Rally Team | 2:35:10 | ||
3. | Head Robbie - Roy Campbell | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Michelin Pilot Team Ford | 2:41:10 |
1. | Burns Richard - Reid Robert | Subaru Legacy RS | Subaru Rally Team | 2:32:04 | ||
2. | McRae Alister - Senior David | Subaru Legacy RS | Subaru Rally Team | 2:35:10 | ||
3. | Head Robbie - Roy Campbell | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Michelin Pilot Team Ford | 2:41:10 |
4. 6. – 6. 6. 1993, Zlín • entries/finish - 62/33 • asphalt 321.56 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Red Bull Motorsport | 3:03:21 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Pepsi Cola - Vitar | 3:14:34 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Večerník Praha | 3:17:26 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Red Bull Motorsport | 3:03:21 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Pepsi Cola - Vitar | 3:14:34 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Večerník Praha | 3:17:26 |
10. 6. – 13. 6. 1993, Gründau • entries/finish - 64/39 • asphalt - gravel 283.85 km - (cancelled 19.13 km) • Other years
1. | Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 2:06:14 | ||
2. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 2:06:43 | ||
3. | Holderied Isolde - Thörner Christina | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 2:09:37 |
1. | Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 2:06:14 | ||
2. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 2:06:43 | ||
3. | Holderied Isolde - Thörner Christina | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 2:09:37 |
10. 6. – 12. 6. 1993, Wrocław • Automobilklub Dolnośląski • entries/finish - 66/40 • asphalt 379.67 km • Other years
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Gordon Spooner Engineering | 3:36:33 | ||
2. | Baroni Pierre-César - Giraudet Denis | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra Racing | 3:39:17 | ||
3. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Motor Poland | 3:45:37 |
1. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Gordon Spooner Engineering | 3:36:33 | ||
2. | Baroni Pierre-César - Giraudet Denis | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra Racing | 3:39:17 | ||
3. | Przybylski Paweł - Gęborys Krzysztof | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Motor Poland | 3:45:37 |
11. 6. – 12. 6. 1993, Strasbourg • ASA Alsace • entries/finish - 104/65 • asphalt 265.02 km • Other years
1. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:34:12 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Sauvage Hervé | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:34:52 | |||
3. | Bernardini Patrick - Demedardi Rocky | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:37:29 |
1. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:34:12 | |||
2. | Mauffrey Eric - Sauvage Hervé | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:34:52 | |||
3. | Bernardini Patrick - Demedardi Rocky | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:37:29 |
The last five stages times are missing in our official documents.
18. 6. – 20. 6. 1993, Pescara • entries/finish - 31/16 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:43:37 | |||
2. | Liatti Piero - Alessandrini Alessandro | Subaru Legacy RS | 2:43:47 | |||
3. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:45:33 |
1. | Pianezzola Gilberto - Roggia Loris | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:43:37 | |||
2. | Liatti Piero - Alessandrini Alessandro | Subaru Legacy RS | 2:43:47 | |||
3. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:45:33 |
19. 6. – 20. 6. 1993, Baia Mare • entries/finish - 24/15 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Tirabassi Michel - Decour Georges | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:29:57 | |||
2. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:31:22 | |||
3. | Rumeau Dominique - Campo Lionel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 2:40:37 |
1. | Tirabassi Michel - Decour Georges | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:29:57 | |||
2. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:31:22 | |||
3. | Rumeau Dominique - Campo Lionel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 2:40:37 |
25. 6. – 27. 6. 1993, Ypres • entries/finish - 156/85 • asphalt 398.00 km • Other years
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 3:38:13 | ||
2. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autostal Duindistel | 3:39:35 | ||
3. | Ferreyros Ramón - Van Oosten Georges | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:42:41 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 3:38:13 | ||
2. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autostal Duindistel | 3:39:35 | ||
3. | Ferreyros Ramón - Van Oosten Georges | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:42:41 |
25. 6. – 27. 6. 1993, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • entries/finish - 76/21 • asphalt 161.27 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Red Bull Motorsport | 3:25:09 | ||
2. | Jurjević Davor - Mohor Dražen | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 3:41:45 | ||
3. | Bussjäger Karl - Dietl Ludwig | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 3:45:59 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Red Bull Motorsport | 3:25:09 | ||
2. | Jurjević Davor - Mohor Dražen | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 3:41:45 | ||
3. | Bussjäger Karl - Dietl Ludwig | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 3:45:59 |
Just first leg counted for croatian and slovenian championship. Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished whole event, but unknown places where they got them. Because of missing penalties and some errors in official stage times, maybe croatian and slovenian final results are not 100% correct.
25. 6. – 27. 6. 1993, Plovdiv • entries/finish - 39/18 • asphalt 304.30 km • Other years
1. | Kolev Stoyan - Manolov Rumen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:15:40 | |||
2. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 3:27:22 | |||
3. | Toplodolski Ilian - Monchev Nikolay | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:28:34 |
1. | Kolev Stoyan - Manolov Rumen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:15:40 | |||
2. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 3:27:22 | |||
3. | Toplodolski Ilian - Monchev Nikolay | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:28:34 |
2. 7. – 3. 7. 1993, Ponta Delgada • Grupo Desportivo Comercial • entries/finish - 50/20 • gravel • Other years
1. | Miguel José - Manuel António | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Rodamsport | 3:25:26 | ||
2. | Ferrecchi Maurizio - Imerito Gianfranco | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:25:54 | ||
3. | Couto Roberto - Cabral Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:26:04 |
1. | Miguel José - Manuel António | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Rodamsport | 3:25:26 | ||
2. | Ferrecchi Maurizio - Imerito Gianfranco | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:25:54 | ||
3. | Couto Roberto - Cabral Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:26:04 |
8. 7. – 11. 7. 1993, Adenau • entries/finish - 96/62 • asphalt 338.08 km • Other years
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 3:08:39 | ||
2. | Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 3:08:50 | ||
3. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 3:11:05 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 3:08:39 | ||
2. | Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 3:08:50 | ||
3. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 3:11:05 |
9. 7. – 10. 7. 1993, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 88/45 • asphalt 310.04 km • Other years
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Pepsi Cola - Vitar | 3:02:06 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 3:03:53 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:05:29 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Pepsi Cola - Vitar | 3:02:06 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 3:03:53 | ||
3. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:05:29 |
16. 7. – 18. 7. 1993, Roquefort - Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - 98/46 • asphalt 272.64 km • Other years
1. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 2:37:41 | ||
2. | Loubet Yves - Roissard Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:41:39 | |||
3. | Beuzelin Jean-Manuel - Bourgoin Jean | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:43:12 |
1. | Béguin Bernard - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco | 2:37:41 | ||
2. | Loubet Yves - Roissard Michel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:41:39 | |||
3. | Beuzelin Jean-Manuel - Bourgoin Jean | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:43:12 |
23. 7. – 24. 7. 1993, Biella • entries/finish - 113/51 • asphalt 240.62 km • Other years
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:55:20 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Italia | 2:55:32 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Jolly Club | 2:56:21 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:55:20 | ||
2. | Cunico Gianfranco - Evangelisti Stefano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Italia | 2:55:32 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Guizzardi Luciano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Jolly Club | 2:56:21 |
29. 7. – 1. 8. 1993, Baumholder • entries/finish - 68/41 • asphalt 313.60 km • Other years
1. | Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 3:10:10 | ||
2. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 3:12:24 | ||
3. | Lietaer Paul - De Maegd Herman | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autostal Duindistel | 3:18:08 |
1. | Weber Erwin - Hiemer Manfred | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 3:10:10 | ||
2. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 3:12:24 | ||
3. | Lietaer Paul - De Maegd Herman | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autostal Duindistel | 3:18:08 |
5. 8. – 8. 8. 1993, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 89/38 • asphalt 306.75 km • Other years
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 3:10:22 | ||
2. | Ferreyros Ramón - Van Oosten Georges | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:11:21 | ||
3. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Peres Competições | 3:11:51 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 3:10:22 | ||
2. | Ferreyros Ramón - Van Oosten Georges | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:11:21 | ||
3. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Peres Competições | 3:11:51 |
28. 8. – 29. 8. 1993, Thessaloniki • entries/finish - 49/24 • gravel 322.02 km • Other years
1. | Pasquali Vanio - Tedeschini Luciano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 4:02:19 | |||
2. | Apostolou Konstantinos - Kriadis Mihalis | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 4:12:47 | |||
3. | "Stratissino" - Pavli Tonia | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | N.I. Theocharakis | 4:15:13 |
1. | Pasquali Vanio - Tedeschini Luciano | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 4:02:19 | |||
2. | Apostolou Konstantinos - Kriadis Mihalis | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 4:12:47 | |||
3. | "Stratissino" - Pavli Tonia | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | N.I. Theocharakis | 4:15:13 |
3. 9. – 4. 9. 1993, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - 77/43 • asphalt 294.52 km • Other years
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Renaud Thierry | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Grenoble Sport Auto | 3:15:26 | ||
2. | Bernardini Patrick - Demedardi Rocky | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco - Best | 3:16:46 | ||
3. | Polo Sylvain - "Slo" | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Team Alliance | 3:17:01 |
1. | Bugalski Philippe - Renaud Thierry | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Grenoble Sport Auto | 3:15:26 | ||
2. | Bernardini Patrick - Demedardi Rocky | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Yacco - Best | 3:16:46 | ||
3. | Polo Sylvain - "Slo" | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Team Alliance | 3:17:01 |
10. 9. – 12. 9. 1993, Oviedo • entries/finish - 67/43 • asphalt 220.23 km • Other years
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Conc. Ford Asturias | 2:44:14 | ||
2. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Peugeot Talbot España | 2:50:54 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre Amadeo | Renault Clio 16V | 2:51:58 |
1. | Alonso Villarón Daniel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Conc. Ford Asturias | 2:44:14 | ||
2. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Peugeot Talbot España | 2:50:54 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Aguirre Amadeo | Renault Clio 16V | 2:51:58 |
15. 9. – 17. 9. 1993, Douglas • entries/finish - 79/49 • asphalt 386.19 km • Other years
1. | Burns Richard - Reid Robert | Subaru Legacy RS | Subaru Rally Team | 3:36:54 | ||
2. | McKinstry Kenny - Philpott Robbie | Subaru Legacy RS | Kaliber | 3:37:51 | ||
3. | Head Robbie - Roy Campbell | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Michelin Pilot Team Ford | 3:42:21 |
1. | Burns Richard - Reid Robert | Subaru Legacy RS | Subaru Rally Team | 3:36:54 | ||
2. | McKinstry Kenny - Philpott Robbie | Subaru Legacy RS | Kaliber | 3:37:51 | ||
3. | Head Robbie - Roy Campbell | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Michelin Pilot Team Ford | 3:42:21 |
17. 9. – 19. 9. 1993, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 47/35 • asphalt 241.00 km • Other years
1. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:42:13 | |||
2. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Jugoauto | 2:44:26 | ||
3. | Dubljanin Vladan - Gavrilović Slobodan | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | AMD Srbija | 2:49:45 |
1. | Petrov Georgi - Tonev Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:42:13 | |||
2. | Brkič Čedomir - Tomić Jugoslav | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Jugoauto | 2:44:26 | ||
3. | Dubljanin Vladan - Gavrilović Slobodan | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | AMD Srbija | 2:49:45 |
1. 10. – 3. 10. 1993, Nicosia • entries/finish - 90/34 • gravel 366.74 km • Other years
1. | Fiorio Alessandro - Brambilla Vittorio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra Racing | 5:44:38 | ||
2. | Ieropoulos Antonis - Michael Michalakis | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 5:48:47 | |||
3. | "Bagheera" - Stephan Naji | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 5:56:22 |
1. | Fiorio Alessandro - Brambilla Vittorio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Astra Racing | 5:44:38 | ||
2. | Ieropoulos Antonis - Michael Michalakis | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 5:48:47 | |||
3. | "Bagheera" - Stephan Naji | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 5:56:22 |
1. 10. – 2. 10. 1993, Bodrum • entries/finish - 33/16 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Atakan Iskender - Okan Can | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:05:26 | |||
2. | Yerlici Emre - Dökümcü Ilham | Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 | 3:06:46 | |||
3. | Avci Nejat - Özer Hürkal | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:19:56 |
1. | Atakan Iskender - Okan Can | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 3:05:26 | |||
2. | Yerlici Emre - Dökümcü Ilham | Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 | 3:06:46 | |||
3. | Avci Nejat - Özer Hürkal | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:19:56 |
1. 10. – 3. 10. 1993, Magdeburg • entries/finish - 45/30 • asphalt 184.94 km • Other years
1. | Holderied Isolde - Thörner Christina | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 1:40:20 | ||
2. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:40:38 | ||
3. | Moosleitner Matthias - Eckardt Monika | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:41:47 |
1. | Holderied Isolde - Thörner Christina | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Motors Deutschland | 1:40:20 | ||
2. | Depping Dieter - Thul Peter | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:40:38 | ||
3. | Moosleitner Matthias - Eckardt Monika | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:41:47 |
16. 10. – 17. 10. 1993, Patra • Automobile and Touring Club of Greece (ELPA) • entries/finish - 41/24 • gravel 157.62 km • Other years
1. | Ieropoulos Antonis - Michael Michalakis | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 2:08:20 | |||
2. | Georgallis Constantinos - Kollitiris Athos | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 2:14:03 | |||
3. | Kokkinis Sotiris - Mokkas Stathis | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Lion Hellas SA | 2:14:55 |
1. | Ieropoulos Antonis - Michael Michalakis | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 2:08:20 | |||
2. | Georgallis Constantinos - Kollitiris Athos | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 2:14:03 | |||
3. | Kokkinis Sotiris - Mokkas Stathis | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Lion Hellas SA | 2:14:55 |
27. 10. – 30. 10. 1993, Martigny • entries/finish - 87/37 • asphalt - gravel 276.36 km - (cancelled 11.36 km) • Other years
1. | Burri Olivier - Hofmann Christophe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 3:11:22 | ||
2. | Girolamo Jean-Laurent - Michellod Laurent | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 3:14:48 | ||
3. | van Merksteijn sn. Peter - van Beek Hans | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:16:44 |
1. | Burri Olivier - Hofmann Christophe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 3:11:22 | ||
2. | Girolamo Jean-Laurent - Michellod Laurent | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Scuderia Chicco d'Oro | 3:14:48 | ||
3. | van Merksteijn sn. Peter - van Beek Hans | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 3:16:44 |
29. 10. – 30. 10. 1993, Vilamoura • Clube Automóvel do Algarve • entries/finish - 36/21 • gravel • Other years
1. | Carvalho Carlos - Alves José | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 3:21:20 | |||
2. | Stacey Hans - van den Brand Mark | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Ralliart Netherlands | 3:27:57 | ||
3. | Min Nicolas - Lambert Joseph | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 3:31:39 |
1. | Carvalho Carlos - Alves José | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 3:21:20 | |||
2. | Stacey Hans - van den Brand Mark | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Mitsubishi Ralliart Netherlands | 3:27:57 | ||
3. | Min Nicolas - Lambert Joseph | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 3:31:39 |
29. 10. – 30. 10. 1993, San Marino • entries/finish - 108/44 • gravel • Other years
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:04:51 | |||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:05:08 | |||
3. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:08:04 |
1. | Grossi Giuseppe - Borri Antonio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:04:51 | |||
2. | Ercolani Massimo - Manuzzi Giorgio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:05:08 | |||
3. | Pianezzola Sergio - Zanatta Dino | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 4:08:04 |
11. 11. – 13. 11. 1993, Waidhofen • entries/finish - 92/48 • asphalt - gravel 300.78 km • Other years
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Austria | 2:58:06 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Red Bull Motorsport | 2:59:52 | ||
3. | Göttlicher Kurt - Brock Harald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Rallye Team | 3:01:22 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Austria | 2:58:06 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Red Bull Motorsport | 2:59:52 | ||
3. | Göttlicher Kurt - Brock Harald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Rallye Team | 3:01:22 |
Error on offical timing for counting overall time for crew #86. There are missing places, where drivers got penalties so they are added on last stage. Crews with Fiat Cinquecento were driving just for Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento promotion.
13. 11. – 14. 11. 1993, Huy • entries/finish - 154/76 • asphalt 277.00 km • Other years
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:51:18 | ||
2. | Duez Marc - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Racing | 2:53:03 | ||
3. | Mortensen Jan - Mogensen Finn | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Mortensen | 2:59:12 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 2:51:18 | ||
2. | Duez Marc - Giraudet Denis | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Toyota Racing | 2:53:03 | ||
3. | Mortensen Jan - Mogensen Finn | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Mortensen | 2:59:12 |
19. 11. – 20. 11. 1993, Hellendoorn • entries/finish - 94/49 • asphalt 186.14 km • Other years
1. | Depping Dieter - Eckardt Monika | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:44:02 | |||
2. | van Merksteijn sn. Peter - van Beek Hans | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:46:11 | |||
3. | van den Hoorn Eddy - Findhammer Johan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:46:41 |
1. | Depping Dieter - Eckardt Monika | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:44:02 | |||
2. | van Merksteijn sn. Peter - van Beek Hans | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:46:11 | |||
3. | van den Hoorn Eddy - Findhammer Johan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:46:41 |
26. 11. – 28. 11. 1993, Toulon • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - 156/85 • asphalt 250.77 km • Other years
1. | Baroni Pierre-César - Neyron Albert | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:43:55 | |||
2. | Polo Sylvain - "Slo" | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:44:43 | |||
3. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Grenoble Sport Auto | 2:47:49 |
1. | Baroni Pierre-César - Neyron Albert | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:43:55 | |||
2. | Polo Sylvain - "Slo" | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 2:44:43 | |||
3. | Panizzi Gilles - Panizzi Hervé | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Grenoble Sport Auto | 2:47:49 |
Standings - drivers
(5) |
(5) |
(5) |
(10) |
(5) |
(10) |
(5) |
(5) |
(2) |
(20) |
(10) |
(20) |
(5) |
(5) |
(5) |
(20) |
(5) |
(10) |
(10) |
(5) |
(2) |
(20) |
(2) |
(2) |
(20) |
(2) |
(10) |
(2) |
(5) |
(20) |
(2) |
(5) |
(10) |
(20) |
(20) |
(5) |
(5) |
(20) |
(5) |
(20) |
(5) |
(5) |
(2) |
(5) |
(2) |
(10) |
(10) |
(5) |
(5) |
(2) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Baroni Pierre-César | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - |
160 [5.] | - |
400 [1.] | - | - | - |
400 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
300 [2.] | - | - |
160 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 [4.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [1.] |
1760 |
||
2. | Snijers Patrick | - |
75 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
75 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
400 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
400 [1.] | - | - | - |
400 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - |
1450 |
||
3. | Droogmans Robert | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
60 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
400 [1.] | - | - |
300 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
760 |
||
4. | Depping Dieter | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
240 [3.] | - | - |
150 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - |
640 |
||
5. | Pianezzola Gilberto | - | - | - | - |
60 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
300 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 | - | - | - | - |
630 |
||
6. | Longhi Piero | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
400 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
24 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
624 |
||
7. | Burns Richard | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
400 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
600 |
||
8. | Weber Erwin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
300 [2.] | - | - |
200 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
600 |
||
9. | Petrov Georgi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
300 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [2.] | - | - | - |
150 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
580 |
||
10. | Ferreyros Ramón | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
240 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
300 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
540 |
||
11. | de Mevius Grégoire | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
200 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
520 |
||
12. | Cunico Gianfranco | - | - | - | - |
30 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
240 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
445 |
||
13. | Fiora Gianni | - | - | - | - |
5 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
120 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [6.] | - | - |
200 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
417 |
||
14. | Cerrato Dario | - | - | - | - |
75 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
200 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
410 |
||
15. | Pasquali Vanio | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
400 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
400 |
||
15. | Fiorio Alessandro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
400 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
400 |
||
17. | Peres Fernando | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 [6.] | - | - | - |
100 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
240 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
400 |
||
18. | Béguin Bernard | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
240 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
40 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [1.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
395 |
||
19. | Bica Jorge | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 [1.] | - | - | - |
75 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
395 |
||
20. | Baumschlager Raimund | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
200 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 [1.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
150 [2.] | - | - | - |
390 |
||
21. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
240 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 [6.] |
10 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
30 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
370 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Snijers Patrick | 4 | |
= | Baroni Pierre-César | 4 | |
3. | Longhi Piero | 3 | |
4. | Béguin Bernard | 2 | |
= | Wittmann Franz sen. | 2 | |
= | Burns Richard | 2 | |
= | Weber Erwin | 2 | |
= | de Mevius Grégoire | 2 | |
= | Jonsson Mats | 2 | |
= | Baumschlager Raimund | 2 | |
11. | Ieropoulos Antonis | 1 | |
= | Petrov Georgi | 1 | |
= | Grossi Giuseppe | 1 | |
= | Pasquali Vanio | 1 | |
= | Atakan Iskender | 1 | |
= | "Stratissino" | 1 | |
= | Fiorio Alessandro | 1 | |
= | Lindholm Sebastian | 1 | |
= | Cunico Gianfranco | 1 | |
= | Sundström Mikael | 1 | |
= | Kolev Stoyan | 1 | |
= | Droogmans Robert | 1 | |
= | Trelles Gustavo | 1 | |
= | Bugalski Philippe | 1 | |
= | Alonso Villarón Daniel | 1 | |
= | Holderied Isolde | 1 | |
= | Burri Olivier | 1 | |
= | Depping Dieter | 1 | |
= | Carvalho Carlos | 1 | |
= | Miguel José | 1 | |
= | Peres Fernando | 1 | |
= | Bica Jorge | 1 | |
= | Pianezzola Gilberto | 1 | |
= | Blahna Václav | 1 | |
= | Tirabassi Michel | 1 |