Season 1989
Czech Republic
Local Czech 1989
12. 5. – 13. 5. 1989, Tišnov • entries/finish - 84/61 • asphalt - gravel 93.03 km • Other years
1. | Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L | AMK Semily | 59:46 | ||
2. | Musil Stanislav - Jelínek Petr | Škoda 130 L | AMK Františkovy Lázně | 1:00:12 | ||
3. | Enge Břetislav - Šimon Radovan | Škoda 130 L | AMK Liberec | 1:00:38 |
1. | Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L | AMK Semily | 59:46 | ||
2. | Musil Stanislav - Jelínek Petr | Škoda 130 L | AMK Františkovy Lázně | 1:00:12 | ||
3. | Enge Břetislav - Šimon Radovan | Škoda 130 L | AMK Liberec | 1:00:38 |
10. 6. 1989, Frýdlant • entries/finish - 90/60 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
1. | Zelinka Vladimír - Urbánková Barbora | Škoda 130 L | GŘ AP Praha | 1:05:49 | ||
2. | Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L | AMK Semily | 1:06:02 | ||
3. | Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla Bohumír | Škoda 130 L | JZD Katovice | 1:06:36 |
1. | Zelinka Vladimír - Urbánková Barbora | Škoda 130 L | GŘ AP Praha | 1:05:49 | ||
2. | Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L | AMK Semily | 1:06:02 | ||
3. | Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla Bohumír | Škoda 130 L | JZD Katovice | 1:06:36 |
16. 9. – 17. 9. 1989, Vsetín • entries/finish - 83/58 • asphalt - gravel 129.96 km - (cancelled 6.91 km) • Other years
1. | Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla Bohumír | Škoda 130 L | JZD Katovice | 1:30:16 | ||
2. | Musil Stanislav - Jelínek Petr | Škoda 130 L | AMK Františkovy Lázně | 1:31:38 | ||
3. | Zelinka Vladimír - Urbánková Barbora | Škoda 130 L | GŘ AP Praha | 1:32:11 |
1. | Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla Bohumír | Škoda 130 L | JZD Katovice | 1:30:16 | ||
2. | Musil Stanislav - Jelínek Petr | Škoda 130 L | AMK Františkovy Lázně | 1:31:38 | ||
3. | Zelinka Vladimír - Urbánková Barbora | Škoda 130 L | GŘ AP Praha | 1:32:11 |
29. 9. – 30. 9. 1989, Plzeň • AMK Plzeň-střed • entries/finish - 78/54 • asphalt - gravel 106.51 km • Other years
1. | Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L | AMK Semily | 1:09:48 | ||
2. | Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla Bohumír | Škoda 130 L | JZD Katovice | 1:10:18 | ||
3. | Zelinka Vladimír - Urbánková Barbora | Škoda 130 L | GŘ AP Praha | 1:10:22 |
1. | Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk | Škoda 130 L | AMK Semily | 1:09:48 | ||
2. | Častoral Jaroslav - Hůla Bohumír | Škoda 130 L | JZD Katovice | 1:10:18 | ||
3. | Zelinka Vladimír - Urbánková Barbora | Škoda 130 L | GŘ AP Praha | 1:10:22 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Hruška Bohumil |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] | R |
20 [1.] |
55 |
||
2. | Častoral Jaroslav |
10 [4.] |
12 [3.] |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] |
47 |
||
3. | Zelinka Vladimír | R |
20 [1.] |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] |
44 |
||
4. | Musil Stanislav |
15 [2.] | R |
15 [2.] |
10 [4.] |
40 |
||
5. | Enge Břetislav |
12 [3.] | R |
6 [6.] | R |
18 |
||
6. | Moural Karel |
2 [9.] |
[13.] |
8 [5.] |
8 [5.] |
18 |
||
7. | Talián Stanislav |
4 [7.] | R |
10 [4.] | R |
14 |
||
8. | Galia Lumír |
8 [5.] | R |
R |
6 [6.] |
14 |
||
9. | Černý Jiří |
6 [6.] |
6 [6.] | R |
1 [10.] |
13 |
||
10. | Müller Evžen |
[16.] |
10 [4.] | - | - |
10 |
||
11. | Pešl Ladislav |
[12.] |
8 [5.] | R |
[13.] |
8 |
||
12. | Hloušek Ota | R |
[18.] |
4 [7.] |
[17.] |
4 |
||
13. | Kašpárek Karel | - |
[16.] | R |
4 [7.] |
4 |
||
14. | Běloch Ladislav | - |
4 [7.] | - | - |
4 |
||
15. | Černík Jaroslav | R |
2 [8.] | R |
2 [9.] |
4 |
||
16. | Novotný Vladimír |
[13.] |
[14.] |
[25.] |
3 [8.] |
3 |
||
17. | Svoboda Miloš |
[37.] |
[22.] |
3 [8.] |
[15.] |
3 |
||
18. | Jón Jiří |
3 [8.] | R |
R |
R |
3 |
||
19. | Kronďák Jiří | R |
3 [8.] | R |
R |
3 |
||
20. | Hock Karel |
[29.] |
[20.] |
2 [9.] | R |
2 |
||
21. | Vrátníček Zdeněk |
1 [10.] |
[12.] |
[12.] |
[22.] |
1 |
||
22. | Lundák Jaroslav |
[43.] |
1 [10.] | R |
R |
1 |
||
23. | Kouřil Jaroslav |
[23.] |
[28.] |
1 [10.] | R |
1 |
||
24. | Mužák Vladimír |
[30.] |
[11.] |
[15.] |
[12.] |
0 |
||
25. | Pouba Pavel |
[17.] |
[14.] |
[13.] | R |
0 |
||
26. | Chaloupka Jiří |
[61.] | R |
[14.] |
[11.] |
0 |
||
27. | Adamčík Lubomír |
[22.] |
[19.] |
[11.] |
[26.] |
0 |
||
28. | Markvart František |
[14.] |
[22.] |
[17.] | - |
0 |
||
29. | Endrych Jaroslav |
[11.] | R |
R |
R |
0 |
||
30. | Mazanec Milan |
[24.] |
[37.] |
[19.] |
[14.] |
0 |
||
31. | Suk Vlastimil sen. |
[20.] |
[17.] | R |
[19.] |
0 |
||
32. | Hora Zbyněk |
[15.] |
[34.] |
[23.] |
[25.] |
0 |
||
33. | Janecký Petr |
[40.] | R |
[16.] |
[21.] |
0 |
||
34. | Kubica Drahomír | - | - | - |
[16.] |
0 |
||
35. | Polčák Miloslav |
[18.] | R |
[20.] | R |
0 |
||
36. | Mikulenka Miroslav |
[26.] |
[21.] |
[18.] | R |
0 |
||
37. | Blažek Josef | R |
[38.] |
[32.] |
[18.] |
0 |
||
38. | Hodek Jiří |
[19.] | R |
- | - |
0 |
||
39. | Heřmanovský Jiří |
[27.] |
[29.] | R |
[20.] |
0 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Hruška Bohumil | 2 | |
2. | Častoral Jaroslav | 1 | |
= | Zelinka Vladimír | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Musil Stanislav | 10 | |
2. | Zelinka Vladimír | 9 | |
3. | Hruška Bohumil | 8 | |
4. | Müller Evžen | 6 | |
5. | Častoral Jaroslav | 5 | |
6. | Kronďák Jiří | 1 | |
= | Enge Břetislav | 1 | |
= | Galia Lumír | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Hruška Bohumil | 15 | |
2. | Častoral Jaroslav | 7 | |
3. | Zelinka Vladimír | 4 | |
= | Galia Lumír | 4 | |
5. | Musil Stanislav | 2 | |
6. | Kronďák Jiří | 1 | |
= | Enge Břetislav | 1 |