26. Rajd Rzeszowski 2017
ERC #5 • ERC2 #5 • ERC3 #5 • ERC Junior U27 #3 • ERC Junior U28 #3 • ERC Ladies #5 • CEZ #5 • Poland #3 • Poland 2WD #3
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2017, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • asphalt 214.63 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS6
1. | #4 |
Bouffier Bryan - Dini Gilbert | Ford Fiesta R5 Gemini Clinic Rally Team | RC2 2 |
12:50.5 | 105.4 |
||||
2. | #8 |
Grzyb Grzegorz - Browiński B. | Škoda Fabia R5 Rufa Sport | RC2 2 |
12:53.1 |
+2.6 +2.6 |
105.0 0.12 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Kajetanowicz Kajetan - Baran J. | Ford Fiesta R5 Lotos Rally Team | RC2 2 |
12:53.7 |
+3.2 +0.6 |
104.9 0.14 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | 12:54.6 |
+4.1 +0.9 |
104.8 0.18 |
|||
5. | #18 |
Nivette Filip - Heller Kamil | Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 2 |
12:58.3 |
+7.8 +3.7 |
104.3 0.35 |
|||
6. | #15 |
Suárez J. - Carrera C. | Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Rally Academy | RC2 | 13:00.8 |
+10.3 +2.5 |
104.0 0.46 |
|||
7. | #17 |
Habaj Łukasz - Dymurski Daniel | Ford Fiesta R5 Rallytechnology | RC2 2 |
13:03.2 |
+12.7 +2.4 |
103.7 0.56 |
|||
8. | #12 |
Michel Sylvain - Degout Jérôme | Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | 13:07.3 |
+16.8 +4.1 |
103.1 0.75 |
|||
9. | #9 |
Moffett Josh - Fulton James | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | 13:13.1 |
+22.6 +5.8 |
102.4 1.00 |
|||
10. | #16 |
Černý Jan - Černohorský P. | Škoda Fabia R5 ACCR Czech Team | RC2 | 13:17.2 |
+26.7 +4.1 |
101.8 1.18 |
|||
11. | #1 |
Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães H. | Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | 13:19.0 |
+28.5 +1.8 |
101.6 1.26 |
|||
12. | #19 |
Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | RC2 2 |
13:22.5 |
+32.0 +3.5 |
101.2 1.42 |
|||
13. | #20 |
Botka Dávid - Mesterházi Márk | Škoda Fabia R5 Botka - Tlustak Racing | RC2 | 13:25.8 |
+35.3 +3.3 |
100.7 1.57 |
|||
14. | #14 |
Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta R5 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | RC2 | 13:26.5 |
+36.0 +0.7 |
100.7 1.60 |
|||
15. | #21 |
Gabryś Zbigniew - Natkaniec A. | Ford Fiesta R5 Rallytechnology | RC2 2 |
13:26.6 |
+36.1 +0.1 |
100.6 1.60 |
|||
16. | #10 |
von Thurn und Taxis A. - Degandt B. | Škoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | 13:35.8 |
+45.3 +9.2 |
99.5 2.01 |
|||
17. | #33 |
Rendina Max - Inglesi Emanuele | Škoda Fabia R5 Motorsport Italia | RC2 | 13:45.3 |
+54.8 +9.5 |
98.4 2.43 |
|||
18. | #25 |
Érdi Tibor jun. - Papp György | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RC2 | 13:48.8 |
+58.3 +3.5 |
97.9 2.59 |
|||
19. | #32 |
Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti | Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 | 13:53.3 |
+1:02.8 +4.5 |
97.4 2.78 |
|||
20. | #28 |
Słobodzian Marcin - Wróbel J. | Subaru Impreza STi N15 Subaru Poland Rally Team | RC2 Open N |
14:00.8 |
+1:10.3 +7.5 |
96.6 3.12 |
|||
21. | #49 |
Byśkiniewicz Łukasz - Borko T. | Opel Adam R2 | RC4 4 |
14:05.9 0:10 |
+1:15.4 +5.1 |
96.0 3.34 |
|||
22. | #31 |
Zawada Aleksander - Dachowski G. | Opel Adam R2 | RC4 4 |
14:07.8 |
+1:17.3 +1.9 |
95.8 3.43 |
|||
23. | #36 |
Kupec Karel ml. - Krajča Ondřej | Peugeot 208 R2 Botka - Tlustak Racing | RC4 | 14:08.0 |
+1:17.5 +0.2 |
95.7 3.44 |
|||
24. | #34 |
Mareš Filip - Hloušek Jan | Peugeot 208 R2 ACCR Czech Team | RC4 | 14:08.4 |
+1:17.9 +0.4 |
95.7 3.45 |
|||
25. | #43 |
Kupec Radomír - Glössl Petr | Opel Adam R2 Botka - Tlustak Racing | RC4 | 14:31.2 |
+1:40.7 +22.8 |
93.2 4.47 |
|||
26. | #26 |
Remennik Sergey - Rozin Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Russian Performance Motorsport | RC2 | 14:34.8 |
+1:44.3 +3.6 |
92.8 4.63 |
|||
27. | #47 |
Bottarelli Luca - Fenoli Manuel | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 ACI Team Italia | RC3 | 14:40.4 |
+1:49.9 +5.6 |
92.2 4.87 |
|||
28. | #29 |
Banaz Bugra - Erdener Burak | Ford Fiesta R2T Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | RC4 | 14:50.6 |
+2:00.1 +10.2 |
91.2 5.33 |
|||
29. | #48 |
Lamot Dariusz - Hryniuk Jarosław | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 4 |
15:01.2 |
+2:10.7 +10.6 |
90.1 5.80 |
|||
30. | #30 |
Ingram Chris - Edmondson Elliott | Opel Adam R2 Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 |
15:03.4 1:00 |
+2:12.9 +2.2 |
89.9 5.89 |
|||
31. | #39 |
Brož Dominik - Těšínský Petr | Ford Fiesta R2 ACCR Czech Team | RC4 | 15:08.0 |
+2:17.5 +4.6 |
89.4 6.10 |
|||
32. | #35 |
Molinaro Tamara - Mayrhofer U. | Opel Adam R2 Opel Rallye Junior Team | RC4 | 15:22.8 |
+2:32.3 +14.8 |
88.0 6.75 |
|||
33. | #24 |
Melegari Zelindo - Barone M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RC2 | 15:28.6 |
+2:38.1 +5.8 |
87.4 7.01 |
|||
34. | #3 |
Østberg Mads - Barth Patrik | Ford Fiesta R5 Adapta Motorsport | RC2 | 15:41.9 |
+2:51.4 +13.3 |
86.2 7.60 |
|||
35. | #42 |
Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Peugeot 208 R2 | RC4 4 |
19:49.1 |
+6:58.6 +4:07.2 |
68.3 18.56 |