26. Historic Vltava Rallye 2017
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2017, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • asphalt 162.68 km • Other years
Leg 2. only results - after SS14
1. | #2 |
Comas Erik - Roche Yannick | Lancia Stratos HF Zenith El Primero Stratos Team | 2 C4 |
58:46.5 | 95.2 |
||||
2. | #5 |
Silvasti Ville - Halttunen Jonne | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2 C4 |
58:46.8 |
+0.3 +0.3 |
95.2 0.00 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Da Zanche Lucio - De Luis Daniele | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 Rododendri Historic Rally | 2 C4 |
59:20.5 |
+34.0 +33.7 |
94.3 0.36 |
|||
4. | #54 |
Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | E5 | 59:27.7 |
+41.2 +7.2 |
94.1 0.44 |
|||
5. | #60 |
Máčala Aleš - Švihálek L. | Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC | D4 | 59:58.9 |
+1:12.4 +31.2 |
93.3 0.78 |
|||
6. | #61 |
Rejchrt Michal - Jirák Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI RK Liberec | C3 | 1:00:08.6 |
+1:22.1 +9.7 |
93.0 0.88 |
|||
7. | #1 |
Jensen V. - Pedersen E. | BMW M3 E30 | 4 E4 |
1:00:17.6 |
+1:31.1 +9.0 |
92.8 0.98 |
|||
8. | #7 |
Perez Steve - Williamson Carl | Lancia Stratos HF Amigos Tequila Flavoured Beer | 2 C4 |
1:01:03.6 |
+2:17.1 +46.0 |
91.6 1.47 |
|||
9. | #9 |
Cunningham Frank - Forde Ross | BMW M3 E30 | 4 E4 |
1:01:06.1 |
+2:19.6 +2.5 |
91.6 1.50 |
|||
10. | #15 |
Jansson Tony - Davidsson Erik | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden | 2 C3 |
1:01:34.5 |
+2:48.0 +28.4 |
90.9 1.80 |
|||
11. | #11 |
Veikkanen Pentti - Jaakkola Timo | Porsche 911 SC Historic Rally Club Finland | 3 D4 |
1:01:45.8 |
+2:59.3 +11.3 |
90.6 1.92 |
|||
12. | #20 |
Kojo Joose - Nečekal Mikuláš | Opel Ascona A 1900 Historic Rally Club Finland | 2 C3 |
1:03:23.5 |
+4:37.0 +1:37.7 |
88.3 2.97 |
|||
13. | #17 |
Storäng C. - Renstål K. | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden | 2 C3 |
1:04:13.5 |
+5:27.0 +50.0 |
87.1 3.51 |
|||
14. | #52 |
Budil Stanislav - Vejvoda Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | C3 | 1:04:59.4 |
+6:12.9 +45.9 |
86.1 4.00 |
|||
= | #23 |
Peltonen Esa - Haljala Veli-Matti | Toyota Starlet 1300 KP61 Historic Rally Club Finland | 3 D1 |
1:04:59.4 |
+6:12.9 +0.0 |
86.1 4.00 |
|||
16. | #18 |
Mekler L. - Meklerné Mikó E. | Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm Scuderia Coppa Amici | 2 C3 |
1:05:05.5 |
+6:19.0 +6.1 |
86.0 4.06 |
|||
17. | #57 |
Enge Břetislav - Engová Lucie | Škoda 130 LR | E5 | 1:05:19.8 |
+6:33.3 +14.3 |
85.6 4.22 |
|||
18. | #58 |
Kučera Martin - Hlavičková S. | BMW 318 iS E30 | E3 | 1:06:02.8 |
+7:16.3 +43.0 |
84.7 4.68 |
|||
19. | #55 |
Michálek Petr - Maryška Roman | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Radouň Motorsport | E1 | 1:06:15.3 |
+7:28.8 +12.5 |
84.4 4.81 |
|||
20. | #64 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | E3 | 1:06:26.8 |
+7:40.3 +11.5 |
84.2 4.94 |
|||
21. | #16 |
Wirtmann Ferenc - Barna György | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Textura SC | 2 C3 |
1:06:37.7 0:20 |
+7:51.2 +10.9 |
84.0 5.05 |
|||
22. | #22 |
Pagella Maurizio - Brea Roberto | Porsche 911 SC Rododendri Historic Rally | 3 D4 |
1:06:47.6 |
+8:01.1 +9.9 |
83.8 5.16 |
|||
23. | #53 |
Frei Jan - Šlegl Petr | Škoda 130 LR | E5 |
1:07:08.1 0:05 |
+8:21.6 +20.5 |
83.3 5.38 |
|||
24. | #19 |
Helin Stefan - Seel Annie | Opel Ascona A Helins Motorsport | 2 C3 |
1:07:45.5 |
+8:59.0 +37.4 |
82.6 5.78 |
|||
25. | #86 |
Pelcner J. - Pelcner J. | Škoda 110 RC | D0 | 1:07:55.1 |
+9:08.6 +9.6 |
82.4 5.88 |
|||
26. | #76 |
Stolarek Teodor - Kłos Michał | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | E1 | 1:08:13.5 |
+9:27.0 +18.4 |
82.0 6.08 |
|||
27. | #21 |
Viljanen Heikki - Pellinen Antti | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 Historic Rally Club Finland | 2 C4 |
1:08:14.1 |
+9:27.6 +0.6 |
82.0 6.09 |
|||
28. | #63 |
Petrásek Jaroslav - Slezák Otto | Porsche 911 S Duck Racing | C4 |
1:08:15.9 0:05 |
+9:29.4 +1.8 |
82.0 6.11 |
|||
29. | #79 |
Kovanda Jaromír - Čiháková E. | Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Tišnov | E5 | 1:08:20.9 |
+9:34.4 +5.0 |
81.9 6.16 |
|||
30. | #71 |
Farník Petr - Zuzánek Ladislav | Škoda Favorit 136 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav | E1 |
1:08:29.4 0:05 |
+9:42.9 +8.5 |
81.7 6.25 |
|||
31. | #67 |
Fadrný František - Fadrná L. | Peugeot 205 GTI AMK Pačejov | E2 | 1:08:38.2 |
+9:51.7 +8.8 |
81.5 6.35 |
|||
32. | #77 |
Jun Miroslav - Jun Pavel | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | E1 | 1:08:43.8 |
+9:57.3 +5.6 |
81.4 6.41 |
|||
33. | #65 |
Hýbner V. - Hýbnerová N. | Peugeot 205 GTI | E3 |
1:08:59.9 1:10 |
+10:13.4 +16.1 |
81.1 6.58 |
|||
34. | #80 |
Kopelent L. - Chýnovský Z. | Škoda Favorit 136 L | F5 | 1:10:24.5 |
+11:38.0 +1:24.6 |
79.5 7.49 |
|||
35. | #81 |
Terš Jiří jun. - Vítovec P. | Škoda Favorit 136 L PAMK Klatovy | E1 | 1:10:32.3 |
+11:45.8 +7.8 |
79.3 7.57 |
|||
36. | #84 |
Hodouš Jan - Hodouš Aleš jun. | Wartburg 353 W | D0 | 1:11:16.4 |
+12:29.9 +44.1 |
78.5 8.04 |
|||
37. | #27 |
Parisi Antonio - D'Angelo G. | Porsche 911 S 2.0 Rododendri Historic Rally | 1 B4 |
1:11:19.7 |
+12:33.2 +3.3 |
78.4 8.08 |
|||
38. | #74 |
Touš Radek - Hronek Lukáš | Škoda 120 S | D1 | 1:11:56.8 |
+13:10.3 +37.1 |
77.8 8.48 |
|||
39. | #30 |
Salminen Ari - Virtanen Mika | Porsche 924 Turbo Historic Rally Club Finland | 3 D4 |
1:12:01.9 |
+13:15.4 +5.1 |
77.7 8.53 |
|||
40. | #85 |
Svoboda B. - Neubauer J. | Škoda 110 RC | D0 | 1:12:05.4 |
+13:18.9 +3.5 |
77.6 8.57 |
|||
41. | #28 |
Norrgård Sverre - Mälkönen E. | BMW 2002 Ti Historic Rally Club Finland | 1 B4 |
1:12:36.2 |
+13:49.7 +30.8 |
77.1 8.90 |
|||
42. | #26 |
Corredig Pietro - Borghese Sonia | BMW 2002 Tii | 2 C3 |
1:12:55.0 |
+14:08.5 +18.8 |
76.7 9.10 |
|||
43. | #33 |
Kivitila Elias - Tuominen Timo | Ford Escort Twin Cam Historic Rally Club Finland | 1 B3 |
1:13:10.6 0:50 |
+14:24.1 +15.6 |
76.5 9.27 |
|||
44. | #25 |
Baltes Michael - Kraus Christoph | Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GT | 1 B3 |
1:13:17.7 |
+14:31.2 +7.1 |
76.3 9.34 |
|||
45. | #87 |
Svoboda B. - Těšínský P. | Škoda 1000 MB | C0 |
1:13:24.1 0:05 |
+14:37.6 +6.4 |
76.2 9.41 |
|||
46. | #90 |
Felt František - Felt Marek | Škoda 120 S | D1 |
1:16:21.6 0:05 |
+17:35.1 +2:57.5 |
73.3 11.31 |
|||
47. | #91 |
Kovařík O. - Kovařík O. | Škoda Octavia Super | A2 |
1:16:26.2 0:10 |
+17:39.7 +4.6 |
73.2 11.36 |
|||
48. | #89 |
Gregor Luboš - Hlávka Jiří | Škoda 1000 MB | C0 | 1:17:46.3 |
+18:59.8 +1:20.1 |
71.9 12.22 |
|||
49. | #34 |
Lajunen Lauri - Rautiainen Jukka | Triumph Vitesse Historic Rally Club Finland | 1 B3 |
1:18:14.2 |
+19:27.7 +27.9 |
71.5 12.52 |
|||
50. | #35 |
Heikkilä Lauri - Mäntylä Janne | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF Historic Rally Club Finland | 2 C2 |
1:19:33.2 |
+20:46.7 +1:19.0 |
70.3 13.37 |
|||
51. | #38 |
Anttalainen Pekka - Hietaniemi A. | Škoda Felicia Super Historic Rally Club Finland | 1 A2 |
1:29:14.1 |
+30:27.6 +9:40.9 |
62.7 19.60 |
|||
52. | #37 |
Mättik Villu - Maslenikov Arvo | Lada VAZ 2101 SK Villu | 2 C1 |
1:30:41.5 |
+31:55.0 +1:27.4 |
61.7 20.54 |