37. Rally La Palma Isla Bonita 2010
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2010 • asphalt 86.10 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 46 (46 on list)
1. | #2 |
Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor |
Ford Focus RS WRC '06 Copi Sport |
S 6*** | A8 |
51:25.5 |
100.5 |
||||
2. | #6 |
Concepción Victorino - Pérez Antonio G. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
095*** | N4 |
53:10.0 |
+1:44.5 +1:44.5 |
97.2 1.21 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Delgado Víctor J. - Pais Pablo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Teide Ract |
S 1*** | N4 |
53:18.9 |
+1:53.4 +8.9 |
96.9 1.32 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Lorenzo Marco - Gómez Néstor |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 Copi Sport |
S 6*** | GT |
53:51.0 0:40 |
+2:25.5 +32.1 |
95.9 1.69 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Domínguez Jerez Eduardo - González Méndez Dailos |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Villa de Adeje |
430*** | N4 |
54:03.1 |
+2:37.6 +12.1 |
95.6 1.83 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Rodríguez Ramos Samuel - Pais Riverol Carlos |
Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI |
TF-*** | A8 |
55:45.7 |
+4:20.2 +1:42.6 |
92.6 3.02 |
|||
7. | #10 |
Quesada Raúl - Domínguez Pedro J. |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Escudería Aterura |
630*** | R2 |
56:13.2 |
+4:47.7 +27.5 |
91.9 3.34 |
|||
8. | #9 |
Cruz Enrique - García Mahy |
Ford Fiesta R2 Copi Sport |
517*** | R2 |
56:33.8 |
+5:08.3 +20.6 |
91.3 3.58 |
|||
9. | #20 |
Santana Pérez Pedro E. - Rodríguez Hernández Yolanda |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Club ADEA |
937*** | N4 |
56:51.7 |
+5:26.2 +17.9 |
90.9 3.79 |
|||
10. | #14 |
Acosta Lorenzo José Francisco - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 Escudería Valle Aridane |
S 2*** | GT |
57:05.1 |
+5:39.6 +13.4 |
90.5 3.94 |
|||
11. | #23 |
Suárez Álvarez Daniel - Brito Pérez Jairo |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Escudería Valle Aridane |
139*** | N3 |
57:08.4 |
+5:42.9 +3.3 |
90.4 3.98 |
|||
12. | #19 |
Rodríguez Pérez Moisés - Cabrera José L. |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
TF-*** | TA8 |
58:23.4 |
+6:57.9 +1:15.0 |
88.5 4.85 |
|||
13. | #21 |
Concepción Luis A. Javier - Martín Díaz Carlos F. |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Escudería Valle Aridane |
973*** | A8 |
59:13.4 |
+7:47.9 +50.0 |
87.2 5.43 |
|||
14. | #56 |
González Paz Julián - Marichal Yerai |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
TF-*** | A6 |
59:22.1 |
+7:56.6 +8.7 |
87.0 5.54 |
|||
15. | #17 |
Quintino Miguel Ángel - García González Carlos Javier |
BMW M3 E30 Escudería Aterura |
GC-*** | TA8 |
59:30.7 |
+8:05.2 +8.6 |
86.8 5.64 |
|||
16. | #32 |
Camacho Mario A. - Concepción Lucía |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
TF-*** | A6 |
59:38.0 |
+8:12.5 +7.3 |
86.6 5.72 |
|||
17. | #42 |
Fernández Camacho Juan Lorenzo - Pais Mairon |
Citroën AX Sport |
TE-*** | TA5 |
59:59.8 |
+8:34.3 +21.8 |
86.1 5.97 |
|||
18. | #11 |
Morales Édgar - González Molina Abián |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Club ADEA |
836*** | A8 |
1:00:08.4 1:20 |
+8:42.9 +8.6 |
85.9 6.07 |
|||
19. | #29 |
Rodríguez Lorenzo - Rodríguez Leyva |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
997*** | N4 |
1:00:09.7 |
+8:44.2 +1.3 |
85.9 6.09 |
|||
20. | #60 |
Hernández Francisco Daniel - Pérez Domínguez Javier |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
TF-*** | A6 |
1:00:15.7 |
+8:50.2 +6.0 |
85.7 6.16 |
|||
21. | #47 |
León Brito Aitor - León Brito Alberto |
Toyota Yaris T Sport |
529*** | TA6 |
1:00:29.9 |
+9:04.4 +14.2 |
85.4 6.32 |
|||
22. | #27 |
Concepción Cruz Pedro R. - Barba Luis Mariano |
Renault Clio V6 |
S 6*** | GT |
1:00:49.0 0:10 |
+9:23.5 +19.1 |
84.9 6.54 |
|||
23. | #30 |
González de León Eloy Moisés - Correa Dorta Roberto |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Daute-Realejos |
603*** | A7 |
1:01:08.8 |
+9:43.3 +19.8 |
84.5 6.77 |
|||
24. | #59 |
Martín Q. Rodrigo - Rodríguez Brito Juvenal |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Valle Aridane |
GC-*** | N3 |
1:01:42.2 |
+10:16.7 +33.4 |
83.7 7.16 |
|||
25. | #46 |
González Rodríguez Sergio - Rodríguez Concepción Víctor |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
626*** | TA6 |
1:01:42.9 |
+10:17.4 +0.7 |
83.7 7.17 |
|||
26. | #43 |
Pérez Álvarez José Iván - Castillo C. Héctor |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
BI-*** | TA5 |
1:01:43.0 |
+10:17.5 +0.1 |
83.7 7.17 |
|||
27. | #57 |
Pérez Bello Ayoze - Martín Olivero Carlos A. |
Citroën AX GTI Garome Automovil Club |
OR-*** | TA5 |
1:01:47.1 |
+10:21.6 +4.1 |
83.6 7.22 |
|||
28. | #33 |
Sánchez Suárez Luis - Sánchez Suárez Antonio |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
TF-*** | A6 |
1:01:52.6 |
+10:27.1 +5.5 |
83.5 7.28 |
|||
29. | #16 |
Suárez Miguel Ángel - Rodríguez Acosta Héctor |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Valle Aridane |
495*** | N3 |
1:02:04.3 |
+10:38.8 +11.7 |
83.2 7.42 |
|||
30. | #52 |
Martín Yumar Rayco - Martín Yumar Rubén Jonay |
Seat 124 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | H7 |
1:02:12.2 |
+10:46.7 +7.9 |
83.1 7.51 |
|||
31. | #55 |
Suárez Martín Édgar - Pérez Ramos Roberto |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Garome Automovil Club |
C-8*** | N1 |
1:02:22.2 |
+10:56.7 +10.0 |
82.8 7.63 |
|||
32. | #41 |
Felipe Afonso Tomás - Felipe Afonso Manuel Jesús |
Opel Kadett GSI Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
TF-*** | TA7 |
1:02:25.9 |
+11:00.4 +3.7 |
82.7 7.67 |
|||
33. | #44 |
Afonso Aarón - Afonso Concepción Joel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
TF-*** | TA7 |
1:02:28.9 |
+11:03.4 +3.0 |
82.7 7.70 |
|||
34. | #54 |
Arrocha Ernesto - Arrocha Ferraz Aitor |
Hyundai Getz |
893*** | TA6 |
1:02:33.7 |
+11:08.2 +4.8 |
82.6 7.76 |
|||
35. | #39 |
Galán Hernández Jesús - Molina María Chiquinquira |
Opel Kadett GSI |
TF-*** | TA7 |
1:03:03.3 |
+11:37.8 +29.6 |
81.9 8.10 |
|||
36. | #34 |
Remedios Antonio J. - Remedios Kevin |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
GC-*** | A6 |
1:03:03.5 |
+11:38.0 +0.2 |
81.9 8.11 |
|||
37. | #49 |
Cairós Israel - Cruz Rodríguez Gonzalo |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
TF-*** | N1 |
1:03:11.1 0:20 |
+11:45.6 +7.6 |
81.8 8.20 |
|||
38. | #65 |
Plasencia Arrocha Moisés - Brito Santos Jordan |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
TF-*** | A6 |
1:03:36.9 0:10 |
+12:11.4 +25.8 |
81.2 8.49 |
|||
39. | #45 |
Castro López Samuel - Rodríguez García Carlos H. |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería Valle Aridane |
TF-*** | TA7 |
1:04:13.2 |
+12:47.7 +36.3 |
80.4 8.92 |
|||
40. | #62 |
Díaz Fernández Aníbal - Ventura B. Luis Gregorio |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Garome Automovil Club |
TF-*** | TA7 |
1:04:36.3 |
+13:10.8 +23.1 |
80.0 9.18 |
|||
41. | #48 |
León Mendoza Iván - Ledesma Mejías Yeray |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Retro Cars Club Tenerife |
847*** | N3 |
1:05:36.3 |
+14:10.8 +1:00.0 |
78.7 9.88 |
|||
42. | #36 |
Rodríguez González Moisés - Rodríguez González Jairo |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
B-4*** | A7 |
1:06:09.0 |
+14:43.5 +32.7 |
78.1 10.26 |
|||
43. | #58 |
Martín Martín Daniel - Bonilla Santana Francisco Iván |
Citroën Saxo VTS Garome Automovil Club |
TF-*** | N2 |
1:06:15.2 |
+14:49.7 +6.2 |
78.0 10.33 |
|||
44. | #63 |
Álvarez Pérez Samuel - Morera M. Fco. Miguel |
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
TF-*** | A5 |
1:07:44.7 |
+16:19.2 +1:29.5 |
76.3 11.37 |
|||
45. | #31 |
García Fernando Adal - Pérez Concepción Rusbel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
TF-*** | TA8 |
1:08:28.5 |
+17:03.0 +43.8 |
75.4 11.88 |
|||
46. | #53 |
Suárez Hernández Ángel - Martín Rivero Manuel |
BMW 323i E21 C.D. Azuatil |
GC-*** | H8 |
1:12:07.8 |
+20:42.3 +3:39.3 |
71.6 14.43 |
|||
Retirements
16 (16 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
Rodríguez Evelio - Martín González Samuel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
373*** | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
#15 |
Suárez López Francisco - Hernández González Víctor D. |
Renault Mégane Maxi Escudería Zapatera Sport |
S 6*** | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
#18 |
Santana Francisco - Quesada Pedro |
Opel Corsa Kit Car Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
879*** | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
#22 |
de Paz Carlos - Morales Felipe David |
Volkswagen Polo MK4 GTI Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
TA8 | Retired | |||||||
#24 |
Martín Olivero Iván - Pino Rodríguez Jorge Manuel | Honda Integra Type-R | S 5*** | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
#25 |
Luis Espinosa Guadalberto - Domínguez Concepción Jacobo |
BMW M3 E30 Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
GC-*** | TA8 | Retired | ||||||
#26 |
Morales Felipe Aitor - Morales Felipe Ramón Yeray | BMW M3 E30 | TA8 | Mechanical | |||||||
#28 |
Acosta Víctor Javier - López Páez Esteban |
Citroën ZX 16V Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
GC-*** | A7 | Retired | ||||||
#35 |
Pérez Acosta Juan Ignacio - Plasencia León Francisco |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
B-4*** | TA8 | Retired | ||||||
#37 |
Vera Peraza Néstor J. - Hernández Rodríguez José Daniel |
BMW 325i E30 Team Sinco Sport |
SE-*** | TA7 | Retired | ||||||
#38 |
Perdomo Eugenio - Perdomo Hernández David |
Alfa Romeo 75 V6 Club ADEA |
TF-*** | TA8 | Mechanical | ||||||
#40 |
Díaz Marrero Fernando - Batista Pérez José Antonio |
Opel Kadett GSI Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
TF-*** | TA7 | Retired | ||||||
#50 |
Fajardo Álvarez Juan - Pérez Diego |
Peugeot 106 XSi Escudería Valle Aridane |
B-0*** | A5 | Retired | ||||||
#51 |
Pagés Candelaria - Izquierdo Goretti |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Adeje |
TF-*** | TA6 | Retired | ||||||
#61 |
Plasencia Pedro Ramón - Sánchez Rocha Francisco Ramón |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Valle Aridane |
A7 | Retired | |||||||
#64 |
Palmero Pérez Alejandro - Expósito Zebenzuí |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
TA8 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [26. 3. 2013]