15. Rally 4 Regioni 1986
31. 5. – 1. 6. 1986, Salice Terme • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 24 (24 on list)
1. | #1 |
Ormezzano Federico - Mello Alberto |
Toyota Corolla GT Toyota Team Italia |
A6 |
3:21:55 |
||||||
2. | #48 |
Deila Romeo - Giachino Claudio |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
B2 |
3:29:13 |
+7:18 +7:18 |
|||||
3. | #23 |
Russolo Marco - Grassi Luca |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A5 |
3:33:11 |
+11:16 +3:58 |
|||||
4. | #8 |
Cortella Carlo - De Sigis G. |
Renault 5 Turbo |
B3 |
3:37:18 |
+15:23 +4:07 |
|||||
5. | #30 |
Bignardi Isabella - Geninatti Vanda |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Meteco Corse |
N5 |
3:37:26 |
+15:31 +8 |
|||||
6. | #19 |
Fiori Francesco - Pagani Luigino |
Opel Ascona Rally Club Oltrepò |
A5 |
3:38:12 |
+16:17 +46 |
|||||
7. | #31 |
Scattolon Paolo - Camerini Gianfranco |
Opel Kadett GSI |
N5 |
3:39:48 |
+17:53 +1:36 |
|||||
8. | #29 |
Troglio Stefano - Fava Luisella |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
N5 |
3:40:37 |
+18:42 +49 |
|||||
9. | #10 |
Lucianatelli Mario - Bianchi M |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes Rally Club Oltrepò |
B3 |
3:41:59 |
+20:04 +1:22 |
|||||
10. | #42 |
Lazzati Alberto - Poloniato Renzo |
Volkswagen Golf I GTI |
MI *** | N4 |
3:42:40 |
+20:45 +41 |
||||
11. | #15 |
"Doro" - Silvestri Tommaso |
Opel Manta GT/E Mirabella Mille Miglia |
A5 | |||||||
12. | #20 |
Bina - Conti |
Opel Ascona |
A5 | |||||||
13. | #16 |
Piani - Montagna |
Opel Manta GT/E Rally Club Oltrepò |
A5 | |||||||
14. | #37 |
Ottolini Roberto - De Bernardi |
Talbot Sunbeam TI |
N4 | |||||||
15. | #45 |
Signorelli Pietro - Pagliari |
Fiat Uno |
A3 | |||||||
16. | #26 |
Ferraguti Andrea - Pozza |
Fiat Ritmo 130 Ticino Rally |
A5 | |||||||
17. | #73 |
Barbieri Luigi - Boldrin Marino |
Autobianchi A112 Alberto Alberti |
N2 | |||||||
18. | #53 |
Berisonzi Maurizio - Sangiorgi Roberto |
Autobianchi A112 |
A2 | |||||||
19. | #55 |
Romani Marco - Ferri Marco |
Autobianchi A112 |
PC *** | A2 | ||||||
20. | #52 |
Zanchetta Milva - Caldin |
Autobianchi A112 |
A2 | |||||||
21. | #58 |
Spairani - Verutti |
Opel Corsa A |
N3 | |||||||
22. | #57 |
Vistarini Andrea - Morini |
Citroën Visa |
N3 | |||||||
23. | #70 |
Cuneo Franco - Giganti Paolo |
Opel Corsa A Rally Club Oltrepò |
N3 | |||||||
24. | #74 |
Algeri - Arcalini |
Fiat 127 Tre Gazzelle |
N2 | |||||||
Retirements
31 (35 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#2 |
Zavattoni Nico - Grisoni Mario |
Lancia 037 Rally Star Racing |
B4 | Engine | |||||||
#3 |
Musti Filippo - Fiori Giuseppe |
Lancia 037 Rally Alberto Alberti |
B4 | Accident | |||||||
#4 |
Buscone Giorgio - Caliro Raffaele | Lancia 037 Rally | B4 | Engine | |||||||
#6 |
Furini Pierangelo - Zanini Paolo | Opel Manta 400 | B4 | Retired | |||||||
#7 |
Castelli Giovanni - Baracchi Roberto | Opel Ascona 400 | B4 | Retired | |||||||
#9 |
Carella Oreste - Carnio Roberto | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | B3 | Retired | |||||||
#12 |
Lolli Cesare - Migliori Pietro | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | A5 | Retired | |||||||
#14 |
Pisaniello Claudio - Gigli Enrico |
Opel Manta GT/E Star Racing |
A5 | Accident | |||||||
#18 |
Scarani Pierlauro - Cantù Federica | Opel Ascona | A5 | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Zanardi - Ginocchio | Opel Ascona | A5 | Retired | |||||||
#22 | Rossi Giovanni |
Renault 11 Meteco Corse |
A5 | Retired | |||||||
#24 |
Motta Roberto - Motta |
Ford Escort RS Ticino Rally |
A5 | Retired | |||||||
#25 |
Comba Paolo - Gioelli Adriano |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV Provincia Granda Rally Club |
A5 | Retired | |||||||
#27 |
Bardoni - Bardoni |
Fiat Ritmo 130 Rally Club Oltrepò |
A5 | Retired | |||||||
#28 | Ali Seminara Renata |
Fiat Ritmo 130 Jolly Club |
A5 | Retired | |||||||
#33 |
Colli - Bianchi |
Talbot Sunbeam TI Rally Club Oltrepò |
N4 | Retired | |||||||
#34 |
Cassani Valter - Savio Giuseppe |
Talbot Sunbeam TI Alberto Alberti |
N4 | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Sini - Gemignani | Talbot Sunbeam TI | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#36 |
Marazzi - Calvi Patrizio |
Talbot Sunbeam TI Alberto Alberti |
N4 | Retired | |||||||
#38 |
Brandinali M. - Lauri Massimo |
Talbot Sunbeam TI Alberto Alberti |
N4 | Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Milano Maurizio - Bordese Elenio Fabrizio | Talbot Sunbeam TI | N4 | Retired | |||||||
#40 |
Pietranera - Maini |
Talbot Sunbeam TI Alberto Alberti |
N4 | Retired | |||||||
#43 |
Trapolari - Brandolini Gabriele | Fiat Uno | A3 | Retired | |||||||
#44 |
Pasini Roberto - Baldini E. |
Fiat Uno Ticino Rally |
A3 | Retired | |||||||
#46 |
Villa - Cogni Alessandro | Renault 5 Alpine | A3 | Retired | |||||||
#47 |
Scrollini Francesco - Benaglia | Fiat Uno | A3 | Retired | |||||||
#49 |
Salvietti Mirko - Della Torre | Talbot Samba | A3 | Retired | |||||||
#50 |
Liberti Giorgio - Pincetti Gianluigi |
Peugeot 205 Alberto Alberti |
A3 | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Monacelli - Cajani Mario |
Volkswagen Golf Ticino Rally |
A3 | Retired | |||||||
#54 |
Boni - Giannetta |
Autobianchi A112 Alberto Alberti |
A2 | Retired | |||||||
#56 |
Pambianchi Giuseppe - Scotti Federico |
Fiat 127 Ticino Rally |
A2 | Retired | |||||||
#59 |
Maserati - Bonetti Luciano | Opel Corsa A | N3 | Accident | |||||||
#71 |
Coppa Fabio - Marmieri Gabriele | Talbot Samba | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#72 |
Denari Fabrizio - Di Giovanni | Talbot Samba | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#75 |
Rossi Sergio - Barbieri Luigi |
Autobianchi A112 Alberto Alberti |
N2 | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [14. 3. 2013]