1. Rally Ingul 2010
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2010, Nikolaev • gravel 81.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 25 (25 on list)
1. | #4 |
Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
P8 |
52:00.7 |
93.4 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 482 Rally |
P8 |
52:42.7 |
+42.0 +42.0 |
92.2 0.52 |
||||
3. | #1 |
Gorban Valeriy - Aleksandrova Oksana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
P8 |
52:54.4 |
+53.7 +11.7 |
91.9 0.66 |
||||
4. | #3 |
Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
BH *** | P8 |
53:12.4 |
+1:11.7 +18.0 |
91.3 0.89 |
|||
5. | #25 |
Yakovenko Yuriy - Kononov Pavlo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 482 Rally |
AA *** | P8 |
54:41.4 |
+2:40.7 +1:29.0 |
88.9 1.98 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Anisimov Mykhailo - Anisimova Kateryna |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
BX *** | P8 |
55:06.0 |
+3:05.3 +24.6 |
88.2 2.29 |
|||
7. | #9 |
Khomiak Sergiy - Taranusych Eduard |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
AE *** | P8 |
55:59.2 |
+3:58.5 +53.2 |
86.8 2.94 |
|||
8. | #17 |
Ostapchenko Ivan - Gushchyn Viktor |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 482 Rally |
AA *** | P8 |
57:38.9 |
+5:38.2 +1:39.7 |
84.3 4.18 |
|||
9. | #41 |
Pinchuk Viacheslav - Mishkevych Yan |
Opel Kadett E |
753*** | P7 |
57:55.7 0:10 |
+5:55.0 +16.8 |
83.9 4.38 |
|||
10. | #44 |
Borzenko Dmytro - Pirumov Artur |
Lada 2112 S1600 |
AH *** | PS6 |
58:56.5 |
+6:55.8 +1:00.8 |
82.5 5.13 |
|||
11. | #36 |
Topor Ruslan - Fedorenko Dmytro |
Opel Kadett GSI |
808*** | P7 |
59:04.6 |
+7:03.9 +8.1 |
82.3 5.23 |
|||
12. | #32 |
Kasim Yuriy - Kaznacheieva Nadiya |
Nissan Silvia |
BH *** | P8 |
59:56.4 |
+7:55.7 +51.8 |
81.1 5.87 |
|||
13. | #26 |
Shvedchenko Dmytro - Prygodska Iryna |
Lada Samara 2108 Shapovalov Rally Team |
SHV** | P6 |
1:00:08.8 |
+8:08.1 +12.4 |
80.8 6.03 |
|||
14. | #51 |
Lytvinov Dmytro - Davidenko Oleksiy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P5 |
1:01:02.6 |
+9:01.9 +53.8 |
79.6 6.69 |
||||
15. | #54 |
Trasovan Oleg - Lukarevskyi Andriy |
Ford Sierra Shapovalov Rally Team |
862*** | P7 |
1:01:03.6 |
+9:02.9 +1.0 |
79.6 6.70 |
|||
16. | #37 |
Kravtsova Tetiana - Kalnysh Svitlana |
Lada VAZ 2113 Škoda Motorsport UA |
AH *** | PS6 |
1:01:06.2 0:40 |
+9:05.5 +2.6 |
79.5 6.73 |
|||
17. | #29 |
Selami Sezer - Kasap Dmytro |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
34 *** | P7 |
1:02:05.3 |
+10:04.6 +59.1 |
78.3 7.46 |
|||
18. | #52 |
Gontovyi Pavlo - Babynets Jr Fedir |
Škoda Felicia Škoda Motorsport UA |
AA *** | P5 |
1:02:40.4 1:40 |
+10:39.7 +35.1 |
77.5 7.90 |
|||
19. | #39 |
Tereshchenko Andriy - Gula Olena |
Opel Kadett E |
AE *** | P7 |
1:03:25.4 |
+11:24.7 +45.0 |
76.6 8.45 |
|||
20. | #53 |
Zhelnio Roman - Anisimov Mykhailo |
Lada Samara 2108 |
P5 |
1:04:00.9 0:50 |
+12:00.2 +35.5 |
75.9 8.89 |
||||
21. | #33 |
Lvov Oleksandr - Sheiko Volodymyr |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
BH *** | P5 |
1:04:52.0 |
+12:51.3 +51.1 |
74.9 9.52 |
|||
22. | #22 |
Bogatkin Georgiy - Barkhudarov Leonyd |
Opel Corsa B |
565*** | PS6 |
1:05:04.4 |
+13:03.7 +12.4 |
74.7 9.68 |
|||
23. | #38 |
Voloshyn Volodymyr - Olisaev Igor |
Opel Kadett D |
398*** | P7 |
1:07:06.1 |
+15:05.4 +2:01.7 |
72.4 11.18 |
|||
24. | #28 |
Kravchuk Grygoriy - Sinkevych Viktor |
Peugeot 104 |
840*** | P5 |
1:07:07.5 |
+15:06.8 +1.4 |
72.4 11.20 |
|||
25. | #30 |
Bogatkin Vasyl - Migurin Fedir |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
BH *** | P5 |
1:10:06.9 |
+18:06.2 +2:59.4 |
69.3 13.41 |
|||
Retirements
9 (9 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #5 |
Pechenyk Volodymyr - Yankovskyi Andriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | AA *** | P8 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #7 |
Migachev Vyacheslav - Kotsuban Stanyslav |
Škoda Fabia Škoda Motorsport UA |
083*** | P5 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #16 |
Panfilov Vyacheslav - Sukhovskyi Sergiy |
Volkswagen Polo Škoda Motorsport UA |
P6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #40 |
Chekan Sergiy - Bilous Oleksandr | Peugeot 206 RC | AI *** | P7 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #42 |
Yerokhin Vadim - Roshchenko Andriy | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | AA *** | P7 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #43 |
Tananevych Dmytro - Korsia Volodymyr | Peugeot 206 RC | AA *** | PS6 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #47 |
Zizak Andriy - Zizak Ivan |
Lada Samara 2108 Shapovalov Rally Team |
BH *** | P6 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #50 |
Balaschenko Andrey - Kobenok Vasyl | Lada Samara 2108 | P6 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #55 |
Budiakov Maksym - Tiutiunnyk Sergiy | Lada Samara 2108 | P5 | Retired |