10. Rally Chumatskyi Shlyah 2003
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2003, Kherson • AC Kherson • gravel 100.30 km • total distance including road sections - 229.50 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 26 (26 on list)
1. | #1 |
Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Maccoffee Rally Team |
390*** | N12 |
1:10:28.5 |
85.4 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME |
264*** | N12 |
1:12:57.8 |
+2:29.3 +2:29.3 |
82.5 1.49 |
|||
3. | #33 |
German Ivan - Shchypkov Roman |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 AT-Rally |
383*** | N12 |
1:13:40.7 0:10 |
+3:12.2 +42.9 |
81.7 1.92 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr |
Lada 2112 S1600 Maccoffee Rally Team |
804*** | A8 |
1:14:33.3 |
+4:04.8 +52.6 |
80.7 2.44 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Mochanov Oleksiy - Saliuk Maksym |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 RSC Kliringovyi Dom |
338*** | N12 |
1:17:18.9 2:10 |
+6:50.4 +2:45.6 |
77.8 4.09 |
|||
6. | #20 |
Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen |
Lada 2112 S1600 Maccoffee Rally Team |
938*** | A9 |
1:18:09.5 |
+7:41.0 +50.6 |
77.0 4.60 |
|||
7. | #4 |
Nikitiuk Mykola - Shcherbakov Volodymyr |
Subaru Impreza GT |
400*** | N12 |
1:18:34.0 |
+8:05.5 +24.5 |
76.6 4.84 |
|||
8. | #11 |
Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Dmytrenko Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza GT |
826*** | N12 |
1:20:17.9 |
+9:49.4 +1:43.9 |
74.9 5.88 |
|||
9. | #9 |
Kucher Ruslan - Koval Sergiy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
КÐ*** | A8 |
1:21:01.8 0:50 |
+10:33.3 +43.9 |
74.3 6.31 |
|||
10. | #31 |
Andriyaschenko Oleksandr - Brzhezynskyi Volodymyr |
Lada Samara 21083 Sim-Tim |
421*** | A9 |
1:21:02.1 |
+10:33.6 +0.3 |
74.3 6.32 |
|||
11. | #23 |
Vartanian Valeriy - Dimov Andriy |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
553*** | A9 |
1:21:41.0 |
+11:12.5 +38.9 |
73.7 6.70 |
|||
12. | #30 |
Lakushev Anatoliy - Zorkin Oleg |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
084*** | A8 |
1:24:11.0 |
+13:42.5 +2:30.0 |
71.5 8.20 |
|||
13. | #29 |
Averin Mykhailo - Khristev Oleksandr |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
784*** | У1400 |
1:26:11.2 |
+15:42.7 +2:00.2 |
69.8 9.40 |
|||
14. | #18 |
Sharashidze Pavlo - Aksionov Vitaliy |
Lada Samara 21083 |
105*** | A9 |
1:26:13.9 0:10 |
+15:45.4 +2.7 |
69.8 9.43 |
|||
15. | #35 |
Shvedun Oleksiy - Deineko Dmytro |
Lada Samara 2108 |
125*** | A8 |
1:26:26.2 0:10 |
+15:57.7 +12.3 |
69.6 9.55 |
|||
16. | #32 |
Ponedelnyk Yevgen - Mordovin Vadym |
Lada Samara 2108 MSC |
377*** | У1400 |
1:26:33.1 |
+16:04.6 +6.9 |
69.5 9.62 |
|||
17. | #14 |
Boichenko Oleksandr - Sukhovskyi Sergiy |
Lada Samara 2108 Rosava |
038*** | A8 |
1:26:35.2 0:20 |
+16:06.7 +2.1 |
69.5 9.64 |
|||
18. | #28 |
Fedorenko Yuriy - Sevruk Volodymyr |
|
У1400 |
1:28:31.3 |
+18:02.8 +1:56.1 |
68.0 10.80 |
||||
19. | #36 |
Buianov Oleksandr - Shapoval Oleksiy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
A8 |
1:30:20.1 |
+19:51.6 +1:48.8 |
66.6 11.88 |
||||
20. | #39 |
Servetnyk Mykhailo - Brovkin Sergiy |
Lada Samara 21083 |
512*** | A8 |
1:30:36.0 0:30 |
+20:07.5 +15.9 |
66.4 12.04 |
|||
21. | #24 |
Yanchenko Volodymyr - Panfilov Genadiy |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 |
182*** | A8 |
1:30:51.4 |
+20:22.9 +15.4 |
66.2 12.19 |
|||
22. | #38 |
Soustov Igor - Soustova Lada |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
а *** | У1400 |
1:33:52.1 |
+23:23.6 +3:00.7 |
64.1 13.99 |
|||
23. | #27 |
Nevakshonov Sergiy - Sklyarenko Denis |
Toyota Corolla |
120*** | A9 |
1:33:53.6 2:00 |
+23:25.1 +1.5 |
64.1 14.01 |
|||
24. | #21 |
Grushevyi Valentyn - Grushevyi Dmytro |
Toyota Corolla Sim-Tim |
541*** | A9 |
1:35:18.8 1:30 |
+24:50.3 +1:25.2 |
63.1 14.86 |
|||
25. | #26 |
Kholiavko Viktor - Soloviov Dmytro |
Lada Samara 2108 |
278*** | У1400 |
1:36:35.7 0:30 |
+26:07.2 +1:16.9 |
62.3 15.63 |
|||
26. | #37 |
Andriushchenko Fedir - Bunchuk Yuriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
107*** | У1400 |
1:47:44.4 2:10 |
+37:15.9 +11:08.7 |
55.9 22.29 |
|||
Retirements
10 (10 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #2 |
Razumovskyi Valeriy - Dziubak Genadiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI MSC |
455*** | N12 | Gearbox | |||||
SS4 | #3 |
Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy |
Subaru Impreza GT AT-Rally |
261*** | N12 | Gearbox | |||||
SS6 | #12 |
Rybak Dmytro - Franchuk Yanina | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 001*** | N12 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #15 |
Patrakov Andriy - Boiko Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza GT | 829*** | N12 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #16 |
Faiuk Sergiy - Volkovishskyi Andriy | Mazda 323 4WD | 416*** | A12 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #17 |
Olenych Kostiantyn - Kolomeitseva Iryna | Subaru Impreza GT | 482*** | N12 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #22 |
Storchak Igor - Yanovskyi Oleksiy | Lada Samara 2108 | и *** | A9 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #25 |
Pruss Stanislav - Ivasenko Valeriy | Lada Samara 2108 | 430*** | A8 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #34 |
Yerokhin Vadim - Kryzhanovskyi Yevgen | Lada Samara 2108 | 257*** | У1400 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #44 |
Protasov Yuriy - Chernukha Taras | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 520*** | A9 | Retired |