Flesbergrally 1994
15. 1. 1994, Flesberg • KNA Eiker / KNA Kongsberg • snow - ice • Other years
Final results
finished: 82 (82 on list)
1. | #1 |
Vannebo Roar - Ellingsen Edgar Andre |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) KNA Eiker |
A8 |
46:10 |
||||||
2. | #2 |
Gundersen Birger - Vegel Petter |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) KNA Oslo |
A8 |
46:16 |
+6 +6 |
|||||
3. | #7 |
Jahnsrud Tommy - Karlsson Urban |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
48:27 |
+2:17 +2:11 |
|||||
4. | #3 |
Thorsell Bengt - Karlsson Per |
Mazda 323 4WD NMK Aurskog-Høland |
A8 |
48:38 |
+2:28 +11 |
|||||
5. | #4 |
Engseth Per - Eikåsen Arne |
Mazda 323 GT-R KNA |
N4 |
48:45 |
+2:35 +7 |
|||||
6. | #19 |
Lyseng Trond - Iversen Pål Christian |
Mazda 323 GTX NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
48:52 |
+2:42 +7 |
|||||
7. | #16 |
Pedersen Runar - Solstad Egil |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale KNA Oslo |
A8 |
49:03 |
+2:53 +11 |
|||||
8. | #11 |
Sveinsvoll Trond - Jensen Bent Helle |
Mazda 323 GT-R KNA |
A8 |
49:09 |
+2:59 +6 |
|||||
9. | #6 |
Arntsen Bruno - Kirkhorn Geir |
Opel Astra GSi 16V NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
50:21 |
+4:11 +1:12 |
|||||
10. | #22 |
Menkerud Helge - Menkerud Cato |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 KNA Lillehammer |
A8 |
50:50 |
+4:40 +29 |
|||||
11. | #13 |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car KNA Moss |
PN *** | A7 |
51:07 |
+4:57 +17 |
||||
12. | #41 |
Larsen Trond - Utengen Helge Martin |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Eiker |
A7 |
51:21 |
+5:11 +14 |
|||||
13. | #9 |
Øyhus Frode - Øyhus Trond |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 NAF Gjøvik Jr |
N4 |
52:20 |
+6:10 +59 |
|||||
14. | #27 |
Såtvedt Ole Vincent - Bolneset Kjetil |
Volvo 240 KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
52:31 |
+6:21 +11 |
|||||
15. | #66 |
Bakken Roger - Saastad Trond |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
52:40 |
+6:30 +9 |
|||||
16. | #25 |
Hansen Sigbjørn - Slåstad Tommy |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
52:51 |
+6:41 +11 |
|||||
17. | #24 |
Hedström Anders - Berglund Bo |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 |
52:53 |
+6:43 +2 |
|||||
18. | #8 |
Nymoen Geir - Wiger Even |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Kongsvinger |
A7 |
53:40 1:00 |
+7:30 +47 |
|||||
19. | #65 |
Østlie Simen - Fløene Ola |
Opel Ascona NMK Hamar |
NAS11 |
53:46 |
+7:36 +6 |
|||||
20. | #64 |
Lauvlid Svein - Sandum Arne |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
54:00 |
+7:50 +14 |
|||||
21. | #20 |
Andresen Rune - Torjussen Harald |
Peugeot 309 GTI NMK Follo |
A7 |
54:03 |
+7:53 +3 |
|||||
22. | #12 |
Gill Nils Petter - Kvarud Roar |
Subaru Legacy RS KNA |
A8 |
54:13 |
+8:03 +10 |
|||||
23. | #74 |
Biksrud Per - Solberg Henning |
Opel Ascona NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
54:15 |
+8:05 +2 |
|||||
24. | #15 |
Heller Torfinn - Elvestad Tommy |
Subaru Legacy RS KNA I. Østfold |
N4 |
54:28 |
+8:18 +13 |
|||||
25. | #76 |
Larsen Vidar - Solaas Geir |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS11 |
54:31 |
+8:21 +3 |
|||||
26. | #78 |
Murstad Trond - Otterstad Eldar |
Toyota Corolla NMK Elverum |
NAS10 |
54:36 |
+8:26 +5 |
|||||
27. | #80 |
Skjolden Eivind - Neset Leif-Arne |
NSU 1200 TT NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS10 |
54:40 |
+8:30 +4 |
|||||
28. | #42 |
Boberg Knut - Helgesen Per Erik |
Volkswagen Golf GTi KNA Oslo |
A7 |
54:41 |
+8:31 +1 |
|||||
29. | #59 |
Fallgren Wiking - Strömberg Ulf |
Opel Ascona KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
54:58 |
+8:48 +17 |
|||||
30. | #124 |
Tronrud Nils - Pettersen Kjell |
Opel Corsa GSi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 |
55:06 |
+8:56 +8 |
|||||
31. | #100 |
Solberg Helge - Solberg Grete |
Volvo 142 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
55:09 |
+8:59 +3 |
|||||
32. | #52 |
Kolberg Kristian - Pedersen Kjesti A. |
Mazda 323 GT-R NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N4 |
55:17 |
+9:07 +8 |
|||||
33. | #40 |
Bjørklund Atle - Olsen Henning |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 |
55:22 |
+9:12 +5 |
|||||
34. | #72 |
Fossheim Jan-Arild - Thømte Hans Gunnar |
Vauxhall Chevette KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS11 |
55:29 |
+9:19 +7 |
|||||
35. | #38 |
Hansen Vidar - Halvorsen Geir |
Opel Kadett GSI KNA Oslo |
A7 |
55:32 |
+9:22 +3 |
|||||
36. | #71 |
Utsogn Svein Ove - Sørli Olaf |
Opel Ascona KAK Motorsport |
NAS11 |
55:45 |
+9:35 +13 |
|||||
37. | #73 |
Stensøy Roger - Rabo Gustaf |
Ford Escort RS NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
55:49 |
+9:39 +4 |
|||||
38. | #103 |
Engan Kjetil - Gulbæk Engan Monica |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
56:01 |
+9:51 +12 |
|||||
39. | #47 |
Olsen Ole Henry - Ericsson Bo G |
Škoda KNA Kongsvinger |
A5 |
56:30 |
+10:20 +29 |
|||||
40. | #46 |
Østgaard Stein-Arild - Sundskog Lars |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Follo |
A7 |
56:32 |
+10:22 +2 |
|||||
41. | #104 |
Hjalmarsen Peter - Wenner Ragnar |
Opel Manta KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS13 |
56:42 |
+10:32 +10 |
|||||
42. | #56 |
Kollbær Helge - Heyerdahl Paul |
Alfa Romeo 33 4x4 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
56:58 |
+10:48 +16 |
|||||
43. | #37 |
Røyneberg Arne - Thoresen Espen |
Opel Kadett GSI NMK Tønsberg |
A7 |
57:04 |
+10:54 +6 |
|||||
44. | #55 |
Stenseng Petter - Lorentzen Ingunn |
Ford Fiesta XR2 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
57:12 |
+11:02 +8 |
|||||
45. | #17 |
Farnes Terje - Bakke Jim Atle |
Toyota Corolla NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
57:32 |
+11:22 +20 |
|||||
46. | #93 |
Paulsen Geir - Røisli Jon |
Volvo 142 NAF Gjøvik Jr |
NAS13 |
57:48 |
+11:38 +16 |
|||||
47. | #31 |
Liengen Odd - Ulltveit Moe Stein |
Opel Ascona NAF S. Østerdal |
NAS11 |
58:00 |
+11:50 +12 |
|||||
48. | #33 |
Martinsen Odd - Kristoffersen Tom |
Mazda 323 4WD NAF Gjøvik Jr |
A8 |
58:07 |
+11:57 +7 |
|||||
49. | #85 |
Grimsrud Frank - Hansen Bjørn |
Opel Ascona NMK Hamar |
NAS13 |
58:18 |
+12:08 +11 |
|||||
50. | #113 |
Haugerudbråten Øystein - Johansen Jan |
Saab V4 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VET16 |
58:26 |
+12:16 +8 |
|||||
51. | #94 |
Andersen Svein Roger - Andersen Hartvik |
Ford Escort RS NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
NAS13 |
58:50 |
+12:40 +24 |
|||||
52. | #68 |
Asak Rune - Asak Oddbjørn |
Opel Ascona NAF Ovre Romerike |
NAS11 |
58:56 |
+12:46 +6 |
|||||
53. | #63 |
Røren Magnar - Sørbye Arne Håkon |
Volkswagen Golf KNA Eiker |
NAS11 |
59:23 |
+13:13 +27 |
|||||
54. | #39 |
Skar John - Karset Morten |
Opel Kadett GSI NMK Hamar |
A7 |
59:42 |
+13:32 +19 |
|||||
55. | #105 |
Gulbæk Runar - Andersen Marianne |
Opel Kadett NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
NAS13 |
59:42 |
+13:32 +0 |
|||||
56. | #112 |
Karlan Monty - Lande Øyvind |
Opel Ascona NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
VET16 |
1:00:05 |
+13:55 +23 |
|||||
57. | #28 |
Myrvang Tom J. - Olsen Lasse |
Volvo 240 KNA Ringerike |
NAS11 |
1:00:06 |
+13:56 +1 |
|||||
58. | #92 |
Solheim Gunnar - Røgeberg Bjørn Vidar |
Ford Escort RS NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
1:00:27 |
+14:17 +21 |
|||||
59. | #86 |
Kvakkestad Sverre - Byberg Sveinung |
Ford Escort RS KNA Oslo |
NAS13 |
1:00:32 |
+14:22 +5 |
|||||
60. | #57 |
Hodnungseth Lars - Solerud Morten |
Peugeot 205 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:00:48 |
+14:38 +16 |
|||||
61. | #121 |
Matheson Holm Jacob - Gjellerud Gulbrand |
Ford Escort RS NAF Aust Agder |
NAS11 |
1:01:39 |
+15:29 +51 |
|||||
62. | #30 |
Fosseidengen Per Werner - Digerud Ole G. |
Volkswagen Golf KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 |
1:01:56 |
+15:46 +17 |
|||||
63. | #75 |
Rolfstad Karl R. - Resell Ole |
Ford Escort RS NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
1:02:01 1:00 |
+15:51 +5 |
|||||
64. | #115 |
Riise Bjørn - Killingmo John B. |
Saab V4 NMK Aurskog-Høland |
VET16 |
1:02:14 |
+16:04 +13 |
|||||
65. | #43 |
Rismyhr Tor Erik - Abrahamsen Morten Erik |
Peugeot 205 GTI NMK Larvik |
A6 |
1:03:00 |
+16:50 +46 |
|||||
66. | #118 |
Bråthen Arild M. - Antonsen Arild |
Datsun 510 KNA Oslo |
VET16 |
1:03:18 |
+17:08 +18 |
|||||
67. | #29 |
Bøe Terje Vegard - Svendsen Hans I. |
Ford Fiesta XR2 NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N2 |
1:03:53 |
+17:43 +35 |
|||||
68. | #89 |
Lie Oddbjørn - Eriksen Roar Marino |
Opel Ascona NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
1:04:42 |
+18:32 +49 |
|||||
69. | #23 |
Kaasa Kjell - Slette Knut |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Drammen |
A7 |
1:05:02 |
+18:52 +20 |
|||||
70. | #61 |
Høistad Knut - Ekeberg Askild |
Ford Escort RS NMK Modum & Sigdal |
NAS11 |
1:05:10 |
+19:00 +8 |
|||||
71. | #90 |
Palm Robert - Gravningen Per-Ole |
Volvo 142 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 |
1:05:27 3:00 |
+19:17 +17 |
|||||
72. | #98 |
Eng Jan Frode - Elvekrok Henning |
Saab V4 KNA Eiker |
NAS13 |
1:05:46 |
+19:36 +19 |
|||||
73. | #110 |
Johnsen Jan Vidar - Martinsen Inge |
Lada VAZ NMK Larvik |
NAS12 |
1:05:48 1:00 |
+19:38 +2 |
|||||
74. | #82 |
Nilsen Jan Tore - Strøm Inge |
Saab V4 KNA Vestfold |
NAS13 |
1:05:58 1:00 |
+19:48 +10 |
|||||
75. | #116 |
Engan Ingar - Dahl Gudbrand |
Opel Ascona KNA Oslo |
VET16 |
1:06:27 |
+20:17 +29 |
|||||
76. | #114 |
Gustavsson Jan - Brustad Lars |
Volvo 142 KNA Oslo |
VET16 |
1:07:14 |
+21:04 +47 |
|||||
77. | #58 |
Sparbo Stig Haavard - Paulsrud Morten |
Citroën AX Sport NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
N1 |
1:09:56 |
+23:46 +2:42 |
|||||
78. | #18 |
Viko Bjørn Andreas - Østnes Kjetil |
Ford Escort RS NAF Hallingdal |
NAS11 |
1:10:54 |
+24:44 +58 |
|||||
79. | #88 |
Huus Per Ivar - Hermansen Lasse |
Ford Escort RS MMK Eidsvoll |
NAS13 |
1:11:49 |
+25:39 +55 |
|||||
80. | #84 |
Engh Stian - Øynebråten Jan Erik |
Ford Escort RS NAF Gjøvik Jr |
NAS13 |
1:11:58 |
+25:48 +9 |
|||||
81. | #91 |
Andersen Jan Tore - Eng Vegard |
Volvo 240 NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
NAS13 |
1:22:02 |
+35:52 +10:04 |
|||||
82. | #119 |
Hellum Harald Erik - Schea Trond |
Saab V4 KNA Oslo |
VET14 |
1:33:59 |
+47:49 +11:57 |
|||||
Retirements
36 (36 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #5 |
Jensen Valter Christian - Pedersen Erik |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth KNA Oslo |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #10 |
Olofsson Ove - Eikåsen Per Inge |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #14 |
Østberg Morten - Dawidson Anders |
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) KNA Moss |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #26 |
Lauritzen Harald - Johansen Anne Berit |
Ford Escort RS NAF Trøndelag |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #32 |
Bergström Bengt-Göran - Brink Tommy |
Mazda 323 GT-R NAF Ovre Romerike |
A8 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #35 |
Søgaard Jens - Risberg Kato |
Opel Kadett GSI NMK Trysil |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #36 |
Myhre Hansen Thomas - Haarde Leif |
Peugeot 309 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #44 |
Vågan Eldar - Gjestrum Ole-Kr |
Ford Fiesta XR2 NAF Gjøvik Jr |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #45 |
Ingebrigtsen Rune - Ingebrigtsen Kjell |
Peugeot 205 GTI NAF Asker & Bærum Junior Team |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #48 |
Haugland Frode - Billit Mike |
Škoda Favorit 136 L NMK Aurskog-Høland |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #50 |
Lukashaugen Bjørn - Hagen Anders |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 KNA Kongsvinger |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #51 |
Hagadokken Geir - Halvorsen Espen |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 NMK Fluberg |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #60 |
Boberg Lasse - Christensen Henning |
Ford Escort RS KNA Oslo |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #62 |
Hebnes Ketil - Hebnes Frode |
Vauxhall Chevette 2300 HS NMK Follo |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #67 |
Granum Jarle - Arnestad Rolf Ivar |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Follo |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #69 |
Berntsen Lars Morten - Engen Ragnar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 NMK Hadeland |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #70 |
Lande Vidar - Vårviken Endre |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Kongsberg |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #77 |
Bakken Dag Martin - Stubstad Svein |
Opel Ascona NAF Flekkefjord |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #79 |
Bryntesson Stefan - Heller Lene |
Toyota Starlet KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #83 |
Løkken Ivar - Antonsen Camilla |
Opel Manta NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #87 |
Helgesplass Severin - Helgesplass Sigmund |
Volvo 144 NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #95 |
Joa Vegard - Gibbs-Smith George |
Opel Ascona KNA Stavanger |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #97 |
Gjestrum-Larsen Geir - Gjestrum-Larsen Atle |
Saab 99 NMK Larvik |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #99 |
Fønnebø Wenche - Wolland Elin |
Ford Escort RS NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #101 |
Bergan Halvard - Vikan Stein |
Volvo Amazon NMK Nore og Uvdal |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #102 |
Gjestrum-Larsen Rune - Haugberg Kristian |
Saab 96 KNA Vestfold |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #107 |
Paulsen Øyvind - Vesteng Bjørn |
Opel Kadett GT/E NMK Hadeland |
NAS13 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #109 |
Dahl Ole Jonny - Roverudsæther Jan |
Volkswagen Golf KNA Kongsvinger |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #111 |
Kjær Lars-Thore - Aske Arild |
Volkswagen Golf GTi NMK Larvik |
NAS12 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #117 |
Ingier Arne - Kaspersen Rolf |
Saab V4 KNA Oslo |
VET16 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #120 |
Gjestrum-Larsen Stig - Kristensen Sven |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC NMK Larvik |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #122 |
Svare Terje - Gulbrandsen Jan Erik |
Lada 1600 KNA Eiker |
NAS10 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #123 |
Krog Jørn-Ola - Ruud Jostein |
Opel Manta NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold |
NAS11 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #125 |
Riise Ronny - Hakkim Anders |
Citroën AX Sport NMK Aurskog-Høland |
N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #126 |
Kristiansen Per - Nygren Terje |
Volvo Amazon KNA Oslo |
VET16 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #127 |
Axelsson Stefan - Rogneby Jan Terje |
Nissan Sunny GTI-R NAF Motorsport Romerike |
N4 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [6. 9. 2022]