12. Rallye Škoda 1985
18. 7. – 21. 7. 1985, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt - gravel 428.96 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 70 (70 on list)
1. | #1 |
Demuth Harald - Radaelli Emilio |
Audi Quattro A2 Audi Sport Europa Team |
IN-*** | B/12 |
4:16:09 |
100.5 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Carlsson Ingvar - Melander Benny |
Mazda RX-7 Mazda Rally Team Europe |
CJH*** | B/12 |
4:16:12 |
+3 +3 |
100.5 0.01 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János |
Renault 5 Turbo |
KO-*** | B/11 |
4:30:30 |
+14:21 +14:18 |
95.1 2.01 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 130 LR ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
F 0*** | B/9 |
4:34:41 |
+18:32 +4:11 |
93.7 2.59 |
|||
5. | #36 |
Richter Ralf - Wendel Burkhard |
Opel Ascona 400 |
WI-*** | B/12 |
4:37:43 |
+21:34 +3:02 |
92.7 3.02 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
F 0*** | B/9 |
4:38:00 |
+21:51 +17 |
92.6 3.06 |
|||
7. | #21 |
Urban Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Mladá Boleslav - venkov |
F 0*** | B/9 |
4:39:44 |
+23:35 +1:44 |
92.0 3.30 |
|||
8. | #16 |
Kalnay Gerhard - Tazreiter Günter |
Škoda 130 LR PZO Motokov |
F 0*** | B/9 |
4:40:57 |
+24:48 +1:13 |
91.6 3.47 |
|||
9. | #27 |
Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP |
F 0*** | B/9 |
4:46:01 |
+29:52 +5:04 |
90.0 4.18 |
|||
10. | #23 |
Moosleitner Matthias - Dartsch Thomas |
Opel Manta 400 ADAC Südbayern |
BGL*** | B/12 |
4:46:02 0:20 |
+29:53 +1 |
90.0 4.18 |
|||
11. | #24 |
Tomczyk Hermann - Steil Johann |
Audi 80 Quattro |
RO-*** | A8 |
4:49:11 |
+33:02 +3:09 |
89.0 4.62 |
|||
12. | #28 |
Bertelsen Stanis - Jørgensen Lene |
Opel Manta 200 |
LJ *** | B/11 |
4:50:50 1:20 |
+34:41 +1:39 |
88.5 4.85 |
|||
13. | #74 |
Wachs Ludwig - Dobberphul Hartmut |
Opel Manta 200 |
NI-*** | B/11 |
4:54:19 |
+38:10 +3:29 |
87.4 5.34 |
|||
14. | #111 |
Kraus Josef - Schwaab Karl-Ludwig |
Opel Ascona i2000 |
WN-*** | A7 |
4:54:29 |
+38:20 +10 |
87.4 5.36 |
|||
15. | #170 |
Lurquin Jean-Marie - Delmelle Marc |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 |
BHK*** | N2 |
4:54:33 |
+38:24 +4 |
87.4 5.37 |
|||
16. | #56 |
Holub Peter - Möller Karl-Heinz |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 |
WN-*** | N2 |
4:55:14 0:40 |
+39:05 +41 |
87.2 5.47 |
|||
17. | #48 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Gaßner Sebastian sen. |
Opel Manta GT/E |
BGL*** | A7 |
4:57:29 |
+41:20 +2:15 |
86.5 5.78 |
|||
18. | #84 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/9 |
4:58:56 |
+42:47 +1:27 |
86.1 5.98 |
|||
19. | #127 |
Sontheimer Manfred - Sontheimer Verena |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 |
LL-*** | A6 |
5:01:32 |
+45:23 +2:36 |
85.4 6.35 |
|||
20. | #108 |
Mejer Kurt - Andersen Søren |
Volvo 360 GLT |
JK *** | A7 |
5:03:04 |
+46:55 +1:32 |
84.9 6.56 |
|||
21. | #91 |
Atzinger Franz - Gastorfer Wolfgang |
Mazda RX-7 |
PA-*** | A8 |
5:03:42 |
+47:33 +38 |
84.7 6.65 |
|||
22. | #57 |
Ellingsen Morten - Johnsen Rune |
Opel Ascona B |
AJ *** | A7 |
5:04:47 0:20 |
+48:38 +1:05 |
84.4 6.80 |
|||
23. | #101 |
Huber Rolf - Kreutzer Horst |
Opel Ascona B |
KEH*** | A7 |
5:06:25 |
+50:16 +1:38 |
84.0 7.03 |
|||
24. | #135 |
Andersen Kaj - Pedersen Freddy |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
ER *** | A6 |
5:07:25 |
+51:16 +1:00 |
83.7 7.17 |
|||
25. | #104 |
Schenk Wolfgang - Schadeck Fritz |
Opel Manta B |
RO-*** | A7 |
5:08:19 2:00 |
+52:10 +54 |
83.5 7.30 |
|||
26. | #102 |
Reichel Christoph - Reichel Claudia |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
SR-*** | A7 |
5:08:29 |
+52:20 +10 |
83.4 7.32 |
|||
27. | #133 |
Bischoff Hartmut - Schulze Horst |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
KS-*** | A6 |
5:08:59 |
+52:50 +30 |
83.3 7.39 |
|||
28. | #182 |
Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A5 |
5:09:11 |
+53:02 +12 |
83.2 7.42 |
||||
28. | #141 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
LBD*** | A5 |
5:09:21 0:10 |
+53:12 +10 |
83.2 7.44 |
|||
30. | #79 |
Brandl Friedrich - Kohn Hans |
Ford Escort RS |
B/11 |
5:09:31 |
+53:22 +10 |
83.2 7.46 |
||||
31. | #63 |
Ploner Ewald - Mitterhuber Norbert |
Fiat Ritmo 130 TC |
O-5*** | A7 |
5:10:05 1:10 |
+53:56 +34 |
83.0 7.54 |
|||
32. | #160 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Mudra Petr |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A5 |
5:11:05 |
+54:56 +1:00 |
82.7 7.68 |
|||
33. | #96 |
Tauber Günther - Tauber Elfriede |
BMW 323i E21 |
FÜ*** | A8 |
5:15:04 0:20 |
+58:55 +3:59 |
81.7 8.24 |
|||
34. | #156 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | A5 |
5:15:24 0:10 |
+59:15 +20 |
81.6 8.29 |
|||
35. | #34 |
Tveit Rune - Tobiassen Hans Olaf |
Opel Ascona |
HS *** | A7 |
5:15:32 0:20 |
+59:23 +8 |
81.6 8.31 |
|||
36. | #106 |
Edelmann Heinz - Schenk Manfred |
BMW 320i E30 |
MU-*** | A7 |
5:17:46 0:20 |
+1:01:37 +2:14 |
81.0 8.62 |
|||
37. | #132 |
Leinberger Richard - Tempel Herald |
Mitsubishi Colt |
HD-*** | A7 |
5:18:13 |
+1:02:04 +27 |
80.9 8.68 |
|||
38. | #55 |
Kirch Paul - Meditz Karl |
Opel Manta GT/E |
327* | A7 |
5:18:47 |
+1:02:38 +34 |
80.7 8.76 |
|||
39. | #124 |
Obermair Franz - Ruppert Konrad |
Opel Ascona SR |
FS-*** | A7 |
5:20:05 1:00 |
+1:03:56 +1:18 |
80.4 8.94 |
|||
40. | #181 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
VSB*** | A5 |
5:20:19 |
+1:04:10 +14 |
80.4 8.98 |
|||
41. | #142 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák Dušan |
Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAO*** | A5 |
5:20:49 |
+1:04:40 +30 |
80.2 9.05 |
|||
42. | #67 |
Azan Luc - Peuteuil Valérie |
Alpine-Renault A310 V6 |
952*** | B/12 |
5:20:50 |
+1:04:41 +1 |
80.2 9.05 |
|||
43. | #122 |
Perlitt Andreas - Bergande Siego |
Opel Ascona i2000 |
B-A*** | A7 |
5:22:54 1:10 |
+1:06:45 +2:04 |
79.7 9.34 |
|||
44. | #149 |
Hahnel Milan - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | A5 |
5:23:02 5:10 |
+1:06:53 +8 |
79.7 9.36 |
|||
45. | #145 |
Babor František - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
ACO*** | A5 |
5:23:59 1:40 |
+1:07:50 +57 |
79.4 9.49 |
|||
46. | #161 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | A5 |
5:24:25 0:30 |
+1:08:16 +26 |
79.3 9.55 |
|||
47. | #173 |
Guichard Philippe - Guichard Claudine |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
195*** | N1 |
5:27:00 |
+1:10:51 +2:35 |
78.7 9.91 |
|||
48. | #176 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Racek Vlastimil |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hradec Králové |
LBD*** | A5 |
5:29:12 0:30 |
+1:13:03 +2:12 |
78.2 10.22 |
|||
49. | #163 |
Rawstron Brent - Moffat Roger |
Toyota Starlet |
LH5*** | A5 |
5:29:21 4:40 |
+1:13:12 +9 |
78.1 10.24 |
|||
50. | #154 |
Gutmann Ingo - Bullinger Sabine |
Opel Corsa A |
NW-*** | A5 |
5:31:45 |
+1:15:36 +2:24 |
77.6 10.57 |
|||
51. | #123 |
Trompa Thomas - Vogel Helmut |
Opel Ascona B |
B-T*** | A7 |
5:31:47 0:40 |
+1:15:38 +2 |
77.6 10.58 |
|||
52. | #32 |
Negens Jos - Wreyens Gerhard |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
FJJ*** | B/11 |
5:33:43 3:30 |
+1:17:34 +1:56 |
77.1 10.85 |
|||
53. | #143 |
Jesse Kurt - Künzelmann Heinz |
Opel Kadett SR |
ME-*** | A5 |
5:33:51 0:20 |
+1:17:42 +8 |
77.1 10.87 |
|||
54. | #121 |
Günthner Manfred - Günthner Rolf |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
MTK*** | A7 |
5:34:28 4:50 |
+1:18:19 +37 |
77.0 10.95 |
|||
55. | #116 |
Gottstein Thomas - Walch Hartmut |
Opel Ascona B |
FD-*** | A7 |
5:35:22 4:30 |
+1:19:13 +54 |
76.7 11.08 |
|||
56. | #120 |
Stephan Lothar - Kaczmarek Julita |
Opel Manta GT/E |
B-X*** | A7 |
5:36:01 0:20 |
+1:19:52 +39 |
76.6 11.17 |
|||
57. | #168 |
Banham Peter - Lurrid Gerard |
Toyota Corolla GT |
A73*** | N2 |
5:36:23 1:50 |
+1:20:14 +22 |
76.5 11.22 |
|||
58. | #126 |
Mayhöfer Lutz - Mayhöfer-Dressler Sylvia |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
H-D*** | A6 |
5:39:41 0:40 |
+1:23:32 +3:18 |
75.8 11.68 |
|||
59. | #125 |
Ruck Volker - Müller Ingeborg |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
NW-*** | A6 |
5:39:43 3:00 |
+1:23:34 +2 |
75.8 11.69 |
|||
60. | #185 |
Basík Zdeněk - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACN*** | A5 |
5:40:17 |
+1:24:08 +34 |
75.6 11.77 |
|||
61. | #107 |
Mortensen Gert - van der Muts Henning |
Opel Ascona |
LL *** | A7 |
5:42:16 7:40 |
+1:26:07 +1:59 |
75.2 12.05 |
|||
62. | #186 |
Pelikovský Milan - Šmíd Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
MBC*** | A5 |
5:46:38 2:00 |
+1:30:29 +4:22 |
74.3 12.66 |
|||
63. | #175 |
Anderson Pat - Davies Chas |
Talbot Samba |
A74*** | N1 |
5:56:48 1:20 |
+1:40:39 +10:10 |
72.1 14.08 |
|||
64. | #136 |
Sabin Wolfgang - Treff Michael |
Opel Kadett D 1.6 |
B-P*** | A6 |
5:57:55 |
+1:41:46 +1:07 |
71.9 14.23 |
|||
65. | #174 |
Schindler Rainer - Gams Franz |
Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC |
N3 |
6:00:42 1:10 |
+1:44:33 +2:47 |
71.4 14.62 |
||||
66. | #188 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK AMU Praha |
ACD*** | A5 |
6:04:53 0:10 |
+1:48:44 +4:11 |
70.5 15.21 |
|||
67. | #187 |
Tuček Marcel - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Domažlice |
DOA*** | A5 |
6:10:50 4:00 |
+1:54:41 +5:57 |
69.4 16.04 |
|||
68. | #117 |
Ploch Lothar - Bäsler Frank |
Opel Ascona B |
B-A*** | A7 |
6:14:33 1:00 |
+1:58:24 +3:43 |
68.7 16.56 |
|||
69. | #144 |
Schneider Michael - Schneider Sylvia |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI |
SE-*** | A6 |
6:34:03 3:40 |
+2:17:54 +19:30 |
65.3 19.29 |
|||
70. | #98 |
Hartl Pavel - Heuler Manfred |
Trabant P601 |
PMC*** | A5 |
6:56:50 1:00 |
+2:40:41 +22:47 |
61.7 22.48 |
|||
Retirements
85 (85 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #10 |
Aho Kalevi - Hakala Timo | Opel Manta 400 | VB-*** | B/12 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #13 |
Harrach Ernst - Mikes Franz | Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes | N 3*** | B/10 | Accident | |||||
SS21 | #14 |
Lartigue Pierre - Presti Jean-Marc |
Škoda 130 LR PZO Motokov |
F 0*** | B/9 | Retired | |||||
SS23 | #15 |
Decker Siegfried - Mittermeier Rudolf |
Porsche 911 SC MOC Gmunden |
O-5*** | B/12 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #18 |
Wennerstrand Roger - Wahlbom Thobias | Volvo 240 Turbo | LGX*** | A8 | Engine | |||||
SS8 | #25 |
Murroni Michel - Murroni Marythé | Renault 5 Turbo | 166*** | B/11 | Retired | |||||
SS30 | #26 |
Petkov Radoslav - Monchev Nikolay | Nissan 240RS | Cз*** | B/12 | Retired | |||||
SS18 | #29 |
Oldfield Ian - Ganderton Edward | Ford Escort RS | SBT*** | B/11 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #30 |
Abicht Peter - Hage Lutz | Audi 80 Quattro | GO-*** | A8 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #33 |
Røed Thomas - Nielsen Thomas | Opel Manta 200 | JC *** | B/11 | Retired | |||||
SS20 | #35 |
Weinreich Poul - Pihl Leo | Renault 5 Turbo | 500*** | B/11 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #38 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/9 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #39 |
Elsener Alain - Fallot Daniel | Porsche 911 SC | 631*** | B/12 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #40 |
Waaijenberg Dick - Thielen Bart | Škoda 130 LR | LZ-*** | B/9 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #41 |
Lindner Reinhold - Korzonek Bernd | Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo | EN-*** | B/12 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #42 |
Svendsen Hans-Kristian - Eng Gulbrand | Ford Escort Mexico MKII | BC *** | B/11 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #43 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/9 | Retired | |||||
SS18 | #45 |
Pettersson Claes - Pettersson Anders | Volvo 240 Turbo | AWD*** | A8 | Retired | |||||
SS36 | #50 |
Sivík Josef - Nesrsta Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
F 1*** | B/9 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #51 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/9 | Retired | |||||
SS43 | #53 |
Brink Hans Henrik - Gotfredsen Carsten | Opel Ascona 2000 | JB *** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #58 |
Mast Louis - Dierickx Jef | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | FKC*** | N2 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #59 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Železný Brod |
JNC*** | B/9 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #60 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | B/9 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #61 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | B/9 | Engine | |||||
SS12 | #62 |
Grimsrud Geir-Ola - Granheim Hans Gunnar | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | JC *** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS18 | #64 |
Roland Lars - Stubstad Svein | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | BL *** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS31 | #65 |
Beinling Friedhelm - Brunsch Claudia | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | NF-*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #66 |
Gärtner Uwe - Brotzki Andreas | Opel Ascona 400 | OS-*** | B/12 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #71 |
Maiwald Hartmut - Fischer Thomas | Opel Ascona 400 | ST-*** | B/12 | Retired | |||||
SS21 | #73 |
Wenger Sepp - Bakaus Arno | Ford Escort RS 2000 | RO-*** | B/11 | Retired | |||||
SS32 | #75 |
Reimann Egon - Teßmann Wilfried | Opel Manta 200 | B-E*** | B/11 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #76 |
Beck Björn - Svensson Jan Erik | Ford Escort RS 2000 | JFY*** | B/11 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #77 |
Braumüller Günther - Wiese Leonhard | Ford Escort RS 2000 | NU-*** | B/11 | Retired | |||||
SS25 | #78 |
Meldgaard Tage - Schoubo Leo | Opel Ascona i2000 | EM *** | B/11 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #83 |
Britth Hans - Andersson Göran | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | KGN*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #85 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 130 LR ČAZ GŘ Praha |
ACS*** | B/9 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #87 |
Dolák Milan - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 130 LR ASK Stavby Praha |
B/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #88 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Černý Antonín |
Škoda 130 LR AMK ZSS Děčín |
DCD*** | B/9 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #89 |
Határ Marián - Baumgartner Ján |
Škoda 130 LR AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
B/9 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #92 |
Johansson Lars - Engström Lars | Opel Ascona B | A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS43 | #93 |
Maier Helmut - Tannier Robert-L. | Ford Capri 3000 | M-H*** | A8 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #97 |
Höpfel Udo - Bentenrieder Reinhard |
Ford Escort RS 2000 AC Stein e.V. |
ND-*** | B/11 | Retired | |||||
SS13 | #99 |
Hinsværk Arnt - Aaserud Sven | Opel Manta 2.0 E | AD *** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #100 |
Schulz Franz - Nille Peter | Opel Manta GT/E | A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #105 |
Wiegel Hans-Ulrich - Kollus Peter | Volkswagen Golf GTi | STD*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS28 | #109 |
Kollevold Bernt - Villanger Terje | Opel Ascona 2000 | A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS34 | #110 |
Hot Christian - Cattant Philippe | Opel Ascona 2000 | A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #112 |
Hochwimmer Gerhard - Wurst Georg | Opel Manta GT/E | A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #113 |
Lange Bernd - Kameyer Martin | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS22 | #114 |
Pilsl Karl - Brust Werner | Opel Ascona B | A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #115 |
Rumpfkeil Sven Otto - Rosendahl Hartmut | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A7 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #119 |
Herrmann Dieter - Wagner Peter |
Opel Ascona 2000 AMC Frankfurt |
F-D*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #128 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
SOC*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #129 |
Hering Gerhard - Schmelz Karl-Heinz | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #130 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #131 |
Brosch Marquard - Häring Stefen | Ford Escort XR3i | A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #134 |
Brobach Lothar - Bender Günter | Volkswagen Polo | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #138 |
Peters Wolfgang - Achtzehn Gerhard | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | BS-*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS18 | #139 |
Reimann Frank - Schlerfer Ralf | Opel Kadett D 1300 | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #140 |
Schröder Wolfgang - May Detlef | Opel Kadett D 1300 | DT-*** | A5 | Rolled | |||||
SS9 | #146 |
Heimbürger Dieter - Bruchmann Thomas | Wartburg 353 W | FX *** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #147 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
ACK*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #148 |
Fink Roland - Grimm Hans-Holger | Wartburg 353 W 460 | FX *** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #150 |
Krügel Wolfgang - Schenk Dieter | Wartburg 353 W 460 | FG *** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #151 |
Schneider Walter - Vielhauer Rudolf | Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI | SE-*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #152 |
Freyther Wolfgang - Geisler Peter | Škoda 120 LS | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #153 |
Hák Martin - Rejmon Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
AY *** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #155 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Semily |
SMB*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS14 | #157 |
Kürzdörfer Johann - Bernreuther Georg | Fiat Ritmo | N-K*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #158 |
Nyman Markku - Natunen Kari | Škoda 120 LS | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #159 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L AMK Sepap Štětí |
LTC*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS20 | #162 |
Andersen Thorvald - Strib Hans Christian | Zastava Yugo 65 | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS21 | #165 |
Rögnvaldsson Gunnlaugur 'Gulli' - Halldorsson Birgir Vidar | Škoda 130 L | A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS23 | #166 |
Nicolas Daniel - Morazzani Laurent | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #167 |
Chalancon James - Gouillon Dominique | Renault 5 Alpine Turbo | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS31 | #169 |
Heitzler René - Rollin Chantal | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 123*** | N2 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #171 |
Anderson Guy - Rands Anthony | Talbot Sunbeam TI | N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #172 |
Walter Dietmar - Feldkeller Bernd | Opel Corsa A | B-C*** | N1 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #177 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Blahout František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Trabant Plzeň |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #178 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Holubář Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
PSB*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #180 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Johánek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
PME*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #183 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda 130 L ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A5 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #189 |
Mrština Dalibor - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #190 |
Žatecký Václav - Pelc Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
CVC*** | B/10 | Retired |