6. Tramo de Tierra Ciudad de Alfaro 2017
22. 10. 2017 • gravel 32.46 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 25 (25 on list)
1. | #3 |
Eizmendi Gorka - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea |
Ford Fiesta R5 Escudería Lagun Artea |
PX1*** | 4RM |
18:43.7 |
104.0 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Peláez Pozo Jonathan |
Ford Fiesta R5+ Cornellana Clásicos |
769*** | 4RM |
19:31.8 |
+48.1 +48.1 |
99.7 1.48 |
|||
3. | #10 |
Alonso Tojo Alberto - Segura Fernández Álex |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Kenako Trapaga |
449*** | 2RM |
20:45.1 |
+2:01.4 +1:13.3 |
93.9 3.74 |
|||
4. | #12 |
Jareño Xavier - Zorrilla Alfredo |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
B-3*** | 2RM |
21:28.5 |
+2:44.8 +43.4 |
90.7 5.08 |
|||
5. | #15 |
Fernández Ganuza Aitor - Askargorta Zozaya Iker |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Sakana Motorsport |
791*** | 2RM |
21:41.7 |
+2:58.0 +13.2 |
89.8 5.48 |
|||
6. | #7 |
Rodríguez Carballo Jorge - Sarasua Ibon |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Autona |
060*** | 4RM |
21:46.0 |
+3:02.3 +4.3 |
89.5 5.62 |
|||
7. | #6 |
Texeira Iñaki - Moliné Carmelo |
Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo Escudería Autona |
4RM |
21:51.2 |
+3:07.5 +5.2 |
89.1 5.78 |
||||
8. | #20 |
Coroso Montxo - Uncella Íñigo |
Citroën ZX 16V Escudería Agurain |
ML-*** | 2RM |
21:55.6 |
+3:11.9 +4.4 |
88.8 5.91 |
|||
9. | #17 |
Alustiza Xabier - Altube Xabier |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
AV-*** | 2RM |
22:09.5 |
+3:25.8 +13.9 |
87.9 6.34 |
|||
10. | #32 |
Olabegogeaskoetxea Íñigo - Rodríguez Garikoitz |
BMW 325i E36 Euskadi Racing |
908*** | 2RM |
22:16.4 |
+3:32.7 +6.9 |
87.4 6.55 |
|||
11. | #33 |
Ormaetxea Telletxea Jon - Cortázar Benguria Aitor |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 RAC Vasco Navarro |
829*** | 2RM |
22:26.8 |
+3:43.1 +10.4 |
86.8 6.87 |
|||
12. | #18 |
Etxarre Koldo - Estanga Jesús |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Euskadi Racing |
CS-*** | 2RM |
22:28.1 |
+3:44.4 +1.3 |
86.7 6.91 |
|||
13. | #16 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Ugaldebere Ion |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior |
SS-*** | 2RM |
22:28.3 |
+3:44.6 +0.2 |
86.7 6.92 |
|||
14. | #19 |
Robles Aarón - Zendoia Jokin |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Jaizkibel |
261*** | 2RM |
22:29.0 |
+3:45.3 +0.7 |
86.6 6.94 |
|||
15. | #22 |
Ruiz Resa Ernesto - Ibáñez Roberto |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Autona |
L-3*** | 2RM |
22:48.8 |
+4:05.1 +19.8 |
85.4 7.55 |
|||
16. | #8 |
López Tomás - Cumbrero Daniel |
Subaru Impreza STi Escudería Autona |
M-6*** | 4RM |
23:00.5 |
+4:16.8 +11.7 |
84.6 7.91 |
|||
17. | #31 |
Peñagarikano Andoitz - Emazabel Zamora Iñaki |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Escudería Sardara |
O-8*** | 2RM |
23:02.6 |
+4:18.9 +2.1 |
84.5 7.98 |
|||
18. | #25 |
Pereda Segura Daniel - Etxaiz Jone |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T |
GI-*** | 2RM |
23:04.7 |
+4:21.0 +2.1 |
84.4 8.04 |
|||
19. | #28 |
Edeso Raúl - Baquedano Eloy |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Urraki |
VI-*** | 2RM |
23:11.8 |
+4:28.1 +7.1 |
84.0 8.26 |
|||
20. | #23 |
Zabala Josu - Atutxa Raquel |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Iparralde Racing |
B-1*** | 2RM |
23:50.0 |
+5:06.3 +38.2 |
81.7 9.44 |
|||
21. | #27 |
Herce Karlos - Tomás Roberto |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
CC-*** | 2RM |
24:17.2 |
+5:33.5 +27.2 |
80.2 10.27 |
|||
22. | #37 |
Mozo Egoitz - Bergara Aitor |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Zamudio Racing Elkartea |
931*** | 2RM |
25:29.8 |
+6:46.1 +1:12.6 |
76.4 12.51 |
|||
23. | #26 |
Labarquilla Fernando - Remiro Pilar |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T |
B-2*** | 2RM |
26:11.3 |
+7:27.6 +41.5 |
74.4 13.79 |
|||
24. | #38 |
Evangelista de Sa Toni - Vicario Egoitz |
Ford Escort MK2 Escudería Lagun Artea |
H 8*** | 2RM |
26:20.0 |
+7:36.3 +8.7 |
74.0 14.06 |
|||
25. | #35 |
Bermejo Alba - Martiarena Maitane |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Autona |
M-2*** | 2RM |
27:13.0 |
+8:29.3 +53.0 |
71.6 15.69 |
|||
Retirements
9 (9 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#5 |
Estévez Vázquez Daniel - Aragón Nuria |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Lagun Artea |
573*** | 4RM | Retired | ||||||
#9 |
Lapuente Rubén - Sánchez González Alba |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Agurain |
399*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#11 |
Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge |
Opel Kadett GSI Escudería Autona |
LO-*** | 2RM | Retired | ||||||
#14 |
Villanueva Fernández Daniel - Silva Gorka |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Éibar |
013*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#21 |
Kobeaga Iskander - Urquiza Asier |
Peugeot 205 GTI Durangalde Racing |
M-1*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#29 |
Martín Carmelo - Peraita Acha Iñaki |
Seat Ibiza TDI Kenako Trapaga |
B-6*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#30 |
Atxa Iban - Bidegain Juan |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Ilargi Sport |
B-4*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#34 |
Egido Sofía - Cerezo Martín Sergio |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Agurain |
130*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#36 |
Martínez Fernando - Marín Íñigo |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Iparralde Racing |
395*** | 2RM | Mechanical |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [22. 10. 2017]