Rally Priozersk 1987
15. 8. – 16. 8. 1987, Priozersk • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 54 (54 on list)
1. | ? |
Raidam Ivar - Mardisalu Maano |
Estonskaya SSR |
8 |
1:28:03 (5283) |
||||||
2. | ? |
Girdauskas Kastytis - Liesis Šarūnas |
Litovskaya SSR |
8 |
1:28:27 (5307) |
+24 +24 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Alyasov Sergey - Levitan Aleksandr |
RSFSR |
7 |
1:28:50 (5330) |
+47 +23 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Shkolnyy Viktor - Nakonechnyy Vladimir |
Lada VAZ 2105 RSFSR |
7 |
1:29:47 (5387) |
+1:44 +57 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Karjus Leho - Ilves Märt |
Estonskaya SSR |
8 |
1:30:03 (5403) |
+2:00 +16 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas Gintaras |
Litovskaya SSR |
7 |
1:30:18 (5418) |
+2:15 +15 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Artemenko Aleksandr - Denisov Anatoliy |
RSFSR |
7 |
1:30:28 (5428) |
+2:25 +10 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Sabotaitis Vytautas - Bukmanas Arūnas |
Litovskaya SSR |
8 |
1:31:52 (5512) |
+3:49 +1:24 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Lehtpuu Vello - Mänd Juhan |
Estonskaya SSR |
8 |
1:32:13 (5533) |
+4:10 +21 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Karklinš Andris - Broža Atis |
Latviyskaya SSR |
8 |
1:32:14 (5534) |
+4:11 +1 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Buls Gunārs - Dzelme Alnis |
Latviyskaya SSR |
8 |
1:32:23 (5543) |
+4:20 +9 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Molchanov Evgeniy - Konyakhin Oleg |
g.Moskva |
8 |
1:32:42 (5562) |
+4:39 +19 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Aava Rain - Kalaus Erbert |
Estonskaya SSR |
8 |
1:32:46 (5566) |
+4:43 +4 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Denisov Aleksandr - Merkuryev Andrey |
g.Leningrad |
7 |
1:33:41 (5621) |
+5:38 +55 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Orlov Mihhail - Vares Hannes |
Estonskaya SSR |
7 |
1:33:42 (5622) |
+5:39 +1 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Russkikh Vyacheslav - Shestakov Valeriy |
Belorusskaya SSR |
8 |
1:34:03 (5643) |
+6:00 +21 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Olbrei Toomas - Värno Kalle |
GAZ 24 Volga Estonskaya SSR |
10 |
1:34:48 (5688) |
+6:45 +45 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Račko Valdis - Freymanis Aivars |
Latviyskaya SSR |
8 |
1:34:48 (5688) |
+6:45 +0 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Puzyrev Andrey - Blushinskiy Evgeniy |
g.Moskva |
7 |
1:35:01 (5701) |
+6:58 +13 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Gulenkov Evgeniy - Lyadukhin Aleksey |
g.Moskva |
10 |
1:35:35 (5735) |
+7:32 +34 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Voytovich Vladislav - Perevertov Sergey |
RSFSR |
8 |
1:35:35 (5735) |
+7:32 +0 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Kalniņš Andris - Makalskiy Vitaliy |
Latviyskaya SSR |
10 |
1:37:30 (5850) |
+9:27 +1:55 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Staņēvičs Agris - Velme Aivars |
Latviyskaya SSR |
7 |
1:37:37 (5857) |
+9:34 +7 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Reier Paul - Klemm Kalju |
GAZ 24 Volga Estonskaya SSR |
10 |
1:38:36 (5916) |
+10:33 +59 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Sesks Uldis - Francis Gunars |
Latviyskaya SSR |
7 |
1:38:38 (5918) |
+10:35 +2 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Seger Toomas - Paju Tiit |
Estonskaya SSR |
7 |
1:38:56 (5936) |
+10:53 +18 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Elizarov Nikolay - Tarakanov Maksim |
RSFSR |
8 |
1:39:45 (5985) |
+11:42 +49 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Protasov Leonyd - Chervonenko Yevgen |
Ukrainskaya SSR |
7 |
1:39:57 (5997) |
+11:54 +12 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Balčiūnas Vilius - Gedraitis Algis |
Litovskaya SSR |
7 |
1:40:32 (6032) |
+12:29 +35 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Maniožis Dalius - Milyunas Aidas |
Litovskaya SSR |
8 |
1:40:37 (6037) |
+12:34 +5 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Puchkov Aleksandr - Kvilis Rudolf |
Belorusskaya SSR |
7 |
1:42:50 (6170) |
+14:47 +2:13 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Chuvashov Yuriy - Glukhov Vladimir |
RSFSR |
7 |
1:43:03 (6183) |
+15:00 +13 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Eremin Viktor - Filimonov Vladimir |
GAZ 24 Volga g.Moskva |
10 |
1:43:29 (6209) |
+15:26 +26 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Kabirov Firdaus - Khaldeev Aleksandr |
RSFSR |
7 |
1:43:43 (6223) |
+15:40 +14 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Vedyshchev Oleksandr - Kharchenko Valeriy |
Ukrainskaya SSR |
10 |
1:43:57 (6237) |
+15:54 +14 |
|||||
36. | ? |
Kushnarev Sergey - Kuropatkin Vladimir |
g.Moskva |
10 |
1:44:07 (6247) |
+16:04 +10 |
|||||
37. | ? |
Janovskis Henrik - Batars Andris |
Litovskaya SSR |
10 |
1:44:43 (6283) |
+16:40 +36 |
|||||
38. | ? |
Bychek Vitaliy - Kutepov Vladimir |
RSFSR |
10 |
1:44:48 (6288) |
+16:45 +5 |
|||||
39. | ? |
Pichugin Andrey - Kabanov Mikhail |
g.Moskva |
10 |
1:45:01 (6301) |
+16:58 +13 |
|||||
40. | ? |
Grudkin Sergey - Lukin Viktor |
g.Leningrad |
10 |
1:45:06 (6306) |
+17:03 +5 |
|||||
41. | ? |
Avezov Kerim - Pigalitsin Igor |
Turkmenskaya SSR |
7 |
1:46:45 (6405) |
+18:42 +1:39 |
|||||
42. | ? |
Pochkayev Aleksandr - Sinyakov Valeriy |
Belorusskaya SSR |
8 |
1:46:50 (6410) |
+18:47 +5 |
|||||
43. | ? |
Shuvalov Volodymyr - Lazarenko Pavlo |
Ukrainskaya SSR |
10 |
1:47:36 (6456) |
+19:33 +46 |
|||||
44. | ? |
Kuzmichev Sergey - Mikhaylov Aleksandr |
RSFSR |
8 |
1:47:36 (6456) |
+19:33 +0 |
|||||
45. | ? |
Nikonov Boris - Politseymako Valeriy |
g.Leningrad |
10 |
1:49:19 (6559) |
+21:16 +1:43 |
|||||
46. | ? |
Khomenko Vitaliy - Umarov Amit |
Uzbekskaya SSR |
8 |
1:49:26 (6566) |
+21:23 +7 |
|||||
47. | ? |
Petlyayev Yuriy - Shevtsov Sergey |
RSFSR |
10 |
1:49:30 (6570) |
+21:27 +4 |
|||||
48. | ? |
Vinkevich Vladimir - Lagutenko Aleksandr |
Belorusskaya SSR |
7 |
1:51:17 (6677) |
+23:14 +1:47 |
|||||
49. | ? |
Srapionyan Edik - Ayvazyan Samvel |
Armyanskaya SSR |
7 |
1:51:26 (6686) |
+23:23 +9 |
|||||
50. | ? |
Kobylyanskiy Ivan - Kobylyanskny Sergey |
Belorusskaya SSR |
10 |
1:53:18 (6798) |
+25:15 +1:52 |
|||||
51. | ? |
Kravets Viktor - Kundz Vladimir |
Belorusskaya SSR |
8 |
1:53:44 (6824) |
+25:41 +26 |
|||||
52. | ? |
Gogolev Mikhail - Pukhtenko Yuriy |
g.Leningrad |
8 |
2:03:12 (7392) |
+35:09 +9:28 |
|||||
53. | ? |
Akopyan Levan - Akopyan Yuriy |
Armyanskaya SSR |
7 |
2:06:00 (7560) |
+37:57 +2:48 |
|||||
54. | ? |
Abramyan Markos - Gukasyan Albert |
Armyanskaya SSR |
10 |
2:11:34 (7894) |
+43:31 +5:34 |