Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Rally Belye Nochi 2017

29. 6. – 1. 7. 2017, Sortavala, Karelia • gravel 128,08 km • Other years
Russia #5Northwestern Federal District (RU) #5

Final results

finished: 30 (30 on list)
1.#3flagflag Zhigunov Andrey
- Ter-Oganesiants Igor
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Prosport
N4
55:20.9
138.8
 
2.#2flagflag Travnikov Stanislav
- Bashmakov Alexey
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Prospeed - Uralasbest
N4
56:04.8
+43.9
 +43.9
137.0
 0.34
3.#7flagflag Popov Sergey
- Galkevich Andrey
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (KS-5192)
ASRT Rally Team

56:15.1
+54.2
 +10.3
136.6
 0.42
4.#16flagflag Voronov Dmitriy
- Danilovskiy Alexander
icon Lada VAZ 2192R3
58:03.9
+2:43.0
 +1:48.8
132.3
 1.27
5.#9flagflag Kazakov Vladislav
- Yakovchenko Dmitriy
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Prosport
N4
59:27.4
+4:06.5
 +1:23.5
129.3
 1.92
6.#5flagflag Lotvinov Ilya
- Shevtsov Pavel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
MR-Motorsport
N4
59:59.4
+4:38.5
 +32.0
128.1
 2.17
7.#17flagflag Myachin Dmitriy
- Gorlanov Alexander
icon Peugeot 208 R2
TBRacing
R2
1:00:46.3
+5:25.4
 +46.9
126.5
 2.54
8.#19flagflag Terentyev Sergey
- Boykinia Sergey
icon Lada Samara 2108
Art Rally-Klotz
R2
1:01:18.3
+5:57.4
 +32.0
125.4
 2.79
9.#26flagflag Tufrin Pavel
- Kulikov Yuriy
icon Lada Kalina NFR
Lada Sport Rosneft
R2
1:01:40.0
+6:19.1
 +21.7
124.6
 2.96
10.#28flagflag Leontiev Viktor
- Leontiev Igor
icon Honda CivicR3
1:02:38.0
+7:17.1
 +58.0
122.7
 3.41
11.#32flagflag Alekseev Mikhail
- Boychev Ilya
icon Ford Fiesta
812 Team
R2
1:02:40.7
+7:19.8
 +2.7
122.6
 3.43
12.#18flagflag Sukhovenko Evgeniy
- Girnik Mikhail
icon Lada VAZ 2192
Lada Sport Rosneft
R2
1:03:15.1
+7:54.2
 +34.4
121.5
 3.70
13.#15flagflag Mironov Mikhail
- Romantsev Maxim
icon Ford Fiesta
AF-Racing
R3
1:03:31.7
0:10
+8:10.8
 +16.6
121.0
 3.83
14.#20flagflag Rostilov Denis
- Rybnikov Aleksandr
icon Lada Kalina NFRR2
1:04:54.2
+9:33.3
 +1:22.5
118.4
 4.48
15.#40flagflag Zhikov Andrey
- Shornikov Oleg
icon Škoda FabiaR3
1:05:39.7
0:10
+10:18.8
 +45.5
117.0
 4.83
16.#35flagflag Grishenkov Anton
- Koksharov Dmitriy
icon Lada Kalina NFRR2
1:06:07.1
+10:46.2
 +27.4
116.2
 5.05
17.#14flagflag Zabolokin Gleb
- Manokhin Anton
icon Subaru ImprezaN4
1:06:45.4
+11:24.5
 +38.3
115.1
 5.34
18.#41flagflag Tyukhina Irina
- Petrikayte Marina
icon BMW 328iN4
1:08:06.5
+12:45.6
 +1:21.1
112.8
 5.98
19.#46flagflag Russkikh Roman
- Gromov Igor
icon Ford Fiesta
AF-Racing
R2
1:08:39.5
+13:18.6
 +33.0
111.9
 6.24
20.#37flagflag Bolshakov Alexey
- Kopiev Alexey
icon Honda CivicR3
1:09:41.7
0:10
+14:20.8
 +1:02.2
110.3
 6.72
21.#1flagflag Uspenskiy Sergey
- Danilova Marina
icon Subaru WRX Sti
Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica
N4
1:10:48.5
+15:27.6
 +1:06.8
108.5
 7.24
22.#44flagflag Nikitin Sergey
- Nikolaeva Lydia
icon Ford FiestaR2
1:11:11.5
+15:50.6
 +23.0
107.9
 7.42
23.#12flagflag Gromov Denis
- Gerasimenko Sergey
icon Subaru Impreza STi N14N4
1:13:50.4
+18:29.5
 +2:38.9
104.1
 8.66
24.#25flagflag Tyukhin Vyacheslav
- Mochak Pavel
icon BMW 330iN4
1:15:20.3
0:20
+19:59.4
 +1:29.9
102.0
 9.36
25.#47flagflag Bolshakov Alexey
- Chygyr Andrey
icon Lada VAZ 21123R2
1:15:59.7
+20:38.8
 +39.4
101.1
 9.67
26.#43flagflag Abramov Nikita
- Kharlamova Ekaterina
icon Lada Kalina NFRR2
1:16:15.6
1:00
+20:54.7
 +15.9
100.8
 9.80
27.#38flagflag Rzhevkin Alexander
- Matveenkov Gleb
icon Ford FiestaR3
1:19:09.5
+23:48.6
 +2:53.9
97.1
 11.15
28.#42flagflag Novichkov Vladislav
- Filippov Arkadiy
icon Ford Fiesta
812 Team
R3
1:25:54.5
+30:33.6
 +6:45.0
89.5
 14.32
29.#36flagflag Chapaev Kirill
- Englin Lev
icon Lada Kalina NFR
AF-Racing
R2
1:26:29.1
+31:08.2
 +34.6
88.9
 14.59
30.#30flagflag Korotin Dmitriy
- Ermakov Alexander
icon Lada Kalina NFRR2
1:30:37.7
+35:16.8
 +4:08.6
84.8
 16.53

Retirements

12 (12 on list)
#4flagflag Shcherbakov Pavel
- Goryunov Alexey
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MR-Motorsport
N4
Electrical
#6flagflag Semenov Alexey
- Kolomiets Dmitriy
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Rally Club
N4
Engine
#8flagflag Kovalenko Denis
- Marov Igor
icon Subaru Impreza STi N12
STI Club Rally Team
N4
Retired
#21flagflag Arshanskiy Yuriy
- Soskin Mikhail
icon Lada Kalina NFRR2
Retired
#22flagflag Nikonov Vyacheslav
- Degtyarev Dmitriy
icon Lada VAZ 11193
Art Rally-Klotz
R2
Retired
#23flagflag Shishkin Pavel
- Yakimenko Sergey
icon Lada VAZ 11193
Rally Club
R2
Retired
#24flagflag Obraztsov Yuriy
- Lokotin Andrey
icon Lada Samara 2108R2
Retired
#29flagflag Belyukov Maxim
- Alexandrov Konstantin
icon Lada Kalina NFR
Junior Rallye Team
R2
Retired
#31flagflag Demyanchuk Stepan
- Ivanov Dmitriy
icon Lada Samara 2108
VOA-Rally
R2
Retired
#33flagflag Vetrin Leonid
- Milov Mikhail
icon Lada Samara 2108R2
Retired
#34flagflag Khandarov Vyacheslav
- Gornov Ivan
icon Lada Samara 2108R2
Retired
#45flagflag Masyuk Nikita
- Pozern Viktor
icon Lada Samara 2108
VOA-Rally
R2
Retired
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [15. 7. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.