Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

8. Rallye de Tierra Norte de Extremadura 2017

13. 10. – 14. 10. 2017 • gravel 79,32 km - (cancelled 32,33 km) • Other years
Spain Gravel #6Spain Cup Kobe Motor #5Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA (E) #4

Final results

finished: 44 (44 on list)
1.#1flagflag Suárez José Antonio
- Carrera Cándido
icon Peugeot 208 N5
RMC Motorsport
1
34:14.4
82.3
 
2.#6flagflag Eizmendi Gorka
- Sanjuan Diego
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX17 HVU)
Escudería Lagun Artea
1
35:50.6
+1:36.2
 +1:36.2
78.7
 2.05
3.#4flagflag del Cid Jorge
- Odriozola Nerea
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Urraki
1
36:08.0
+1:53.6
 +17.4
78.0
 2.42
4.#23flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Fernández Sara
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Éibar
2
36:09.6
+1:55.2
 +1.6
78.0
 2.45
5.#25flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Ourense
2
36:12.2
+1:57.8
 +2.6
77.9
 2.51
6.#3flagflag Villanueva Alexander
- Sánchez Óscar
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (0437 JMB)1
36:16.8
+2:02.4
 +4.6
77.7
 2.60
7.#24flagflag Solans Jan
- Barreiro Mauro
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Motor Terrassa
2
36:28.8
+2:14.4
 +12.0
77.3
 2.86
8.#7flagflag Villanueva Williams
- Aguado Borja
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X1
36:46.2
0:10
+2:31.8
 +17.4
76.7
 3.23
9.#2flagflag Aguado Juan Carlos
- Valle Núñez Vanessa
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (2090 JST)
RMC Motorsport
1
36:47.6
+2:33.2
 +1.4
76.6
 3.26
10.#21flagflag Rivas Fuentes David
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Yacar Racing
2
37:10.6
+2:56.2
 +23.0
75.8
 3.75
11.#20flagflag Iriondo Aritz
- Sánchez Joseba
icon Peugeot 208 R22
37:20.3
+3:05.9
 +9.7
75.5
 3.96
12.#8flagflag Sosa Gustavo
- González Delgado Eduardo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
1
N
37:29.0
+3:14.6
 +8.7
75.2
 4.14
13.#19flagflag Lapuente Rubén
- Noriega Alejandro
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Agurain
2
37:29.8
+3:15.4
 +0.8
75.2
 4.16
14.#9flagflag Castro Juan Pablo
- Leal Olivenza Juan J.
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X1
37:31.8
+3:17.4
 +2.0
75.1
 4.20
15.#12flagflag Aldecoa Carlos
- Peláez Jonathan
icon Ford Fiesta R5+ (7694 JNJ)
RMC Motorsport
1
37:32.1
+3:17.7
 +0.3
75.1
 4.21
16.#5flagflag Quintana González Juan C.
- Peñate Rogelio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Maspalomas
1
N
37:36.3
+3:21.9
 +4.2
75.0
 4.30
17.#22flagflag Gómez-Manzanilla Manuel
- Lumbreras Martin
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
38:06.6
+3:52.2
 +30.3
74.0
 4.94
18.#17flagflag Leyún Javier
- Fuente Erik
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Lagun Artea
1
38:47.0
+4:32.6
 +40.4
72.7
 5.80
19.#101flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Urresti Xabat
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Kastinparro Racing
Regional
39:06.3
+4:51.9
 +19.3
72.1
 6.21
20.#30flagflag Garcia Unai
- Enriquez Eguzkiñe
icon Toyota GT86
Rasante Sport
2
39:44.7
+5:30.3
 +38.4
70.9
 7.03
21.#27flagflag Vidal Mercadal Joan
- Olivè Francesc
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
40:19.1
+6:04.7
 +34.4
69.9
 7.76
22.#38flagflag Cornet Vila Ramón
- Noguer Sánchez Dani
icon Toyota Aygo
RACC Motorsport
2
40:33.1
+6:18.7
 +14.0
69.5
 8.06
23.#107flagflag Sánchez Fraile Daniel
- Ramos Miguel,
icon Citroën C2
Escudería Plasencia
Regional
40:45.7
+6:31.3
 +12.6
69.2
 8.33
24.#46flagflag Guerra Kevin
- Sosa Daniel
icon Toyota Aygo
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
2
40:55.8
+6:41.4
 +10.1
68.9
 8.54
25.#33flagflag Vigo Édgar
- Ameneiro Fátima
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi
Escudería Scratch Fene
2
H
41:03.6
+6:49.2
 +7.8
68.7
 8.71
26.#102flagflag Castilla Reales Jesús
- Castilla Reales Sergio
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Faro Extremadura
Regional
41:05.0
+6:50.6
 +1.4
68.6
 8.74
27.#31flagflag Trius Jordi
- Puchol Jordi
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería Motor Terrassa
1
41:21.3
+7:06.9
 +16.3
68.2
 9.08
28.#45flagflag Mulero Mateo José Carlos
- Salvo El Hage Laura
icon Toyota Aygo
Automóvil Club de Lorca
2
41:29.3
+7:14.9
 +8.0
68.0
 9.26
29.#34flagflag Fuertes Iván
- Camps Trabal Laura
icon Toyota Aygo
A.D. Deyscom Sport
2
41:29.9
+7:15.5
 +0.6
67.9
 9.27
30.#35flagflag Otero Montero Antonio
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon Toyota Aygo
Escudería La Coruña
2
41:38.5
+7:24.1
 +8.6
67.7
 9.45
31.#103flagflag Arellano Rafael
- Alonso Marín Ángel
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
La Ruina Racing
Regional
41:48.2
+7:33.8
 +9.7
67.4
 9.66
32.#39flagflag Vela Rivera Álvaro
- Martinez Marcos
icon Toyota Aygo
Rasante Sport
2
41:51.7
+7:37.3
 +3.5
67.4
 9.73
33.#37flagflag Montes Francisco
- Collado David
icon Toyota Aygo
Extremadura Rally Team
2
42:04.9
+7:50.5
 +13.2
67.0
 10.01
34.#36flagflag Acosta Acosta Antonio
- Mújica Yeray
icon Toyota Aygo
Copi Sport
2
42:14.0
+7:59.6
 +9.1
66.8
 10.21
35.#104flagflag Herrero Andrino Eduardo
- Trancon Esther
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
La Ruina Racing
Regional
42:16.7
+8:02.3
 +2.7
66.7
 10.26
36.#105flagflag Zapata Márquez Luis Miguel
- Hernández Arenas Fernando
icon Citroën Saxo VTSRegional
42:31.3
+8:16.9
 +14.6
66.3
 10.57
37.#41flagflag Hernández Mejías Pedro Manuel
- Sánchez Cándido
icon Toyota Aygo
Extremadura Rally Team
2
42:55.3
+8:40.9
 +24.0
65.7
 11.09
38.#42flagflag García Lubat Felipe
- Rivas Cerecedo Pedro
icon Toyota Aygo
Automóvil Club Alicante
2
43:08.2
+8:53.8
 +12.9
65.4
 11.36
39.#43flagflag Fernández Merayo Alberto
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon Toyota Aygo
Tineo Auto Club
2
43:08.7
+8:54.3
 +0.5
65.3
 11.37
40.#44flagflag Hernández Personal Sergio
- Zornoza Manzano José María
icon Toyota Aygo
Automóvil Club de Murcia
2
43:20.8
+9:06.4
 +12.1
65.0
 11.63
41.#110flagflag Blanco Benito Pedro Ángel
- Rodríguez Lucas Francisco
icon Peugeot 306 XSI
Escudería Plasencia
Regional
43:33.4
+9:19.0
 +12.6
64.7
 11.90
42.#47flagflag Encinas Alarza Javier
- Mendaza Xabier
icon Toyota Aygo
Escudería 1000 Lagos
2
44:32.6
+10:18.2
 +59.2
63.3
 13.16
43.#48flagflag Camacho Pellón Angélica
- Ranero González Ricardo
icon Toyota Aygo
A.C. Costablanca
2
44:32.8
+10:18.4
 +0.2
63.3
 13.16
44.#109flagflag Pescador Sebastián
- Pescador Cristóbal
icon Opel Corsa
Escudería Plasencia
Regional
44:44.5
+10:30.1
 +11.7
63.0
 13.41

Retirements

11 (11 on list)
SS6#10flagflag Peláez José Luis
- Del Barrio Rodolfo
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (8058 JDP)
Tineo Auto Club
1
Accident damage
SS4#11flagflag Kinn Daniel
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Automóvil Club de Lorca
1
N
Mechanical
SS6#14flagflag Quijada David
- Canelo Daniel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Plasencia
1
N
Retired
SS2#16flagflag Suárez Rguez. Rodolfo
- Bermúdez Cabaleiro Samuel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Turón Arrass
1
N
Retired
SS6#18flagflag Vallejo Luís
- Cumbrero Daniel
icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Turbo (8997 DYS)
Escudería Autona
1
Accident damage
SS4#28flagflag Gómez Jiménez Juan de Dios
- Sánchez Pérez Pablo
icon Hyundai i20
C.D. Plemar Sport
2
Off road
SS2#29flagflag Blanco Felix
- Espino Pedro
icon Ford Fiesta ST
A.D. Ráfagas Racing
2
Retired
SS8#32flagflag Gómis Riquelmo
- Moreno Alejandro
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante
2
Retired
SS5#40flagflag Avella Benjamin
- Alemán Agustín
icon Toyota Aygo
Escudería Maspalomas
2
Accident
SS4#106flagflag Rodríguez Martínez Diego
- Saball Clavero Javier
icon Audi A4
Escudería Le Mans
Regional
Retired
SS4#108flagflag Cancelo García Santiago Javier
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon Peugeot 205 F2000
Escudería Touro Motor
Regional
Retired
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [14. 10. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.