Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

13. Rallye Montaña Central 2017

14. 10. 2017, Mieres • asphalt 88,50 km • Other years
Asturias #7

Final results

finished: 43 (43 on list)
1.#2flagflag Palacio Óscar
- Velasco Enrique
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (3259 KCX)
Tineo Auto Club
XT
11
59:37.3
89.1
 
2.#4flagflag Ordoñez Alberto
- García Suárez Ignacio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Nava Racing
XT
11
1:00:01.0
+23.7
 +23.7
88.5
 0.27
3.#1flagflag Palacio César
- Peláez Jovino
icon Citroën DS3 R3T
Escudería Avilesina
XT
11
1:01:31.5
+1:54.2
 +1:30.5
86.3
 1.29
4.#6flagflag Ordiales
- Miranda Jorge
icon Ford Escort MK2
Club Automóvil Siero
H
2
1:03:55.7
+4:18.4
 +2:24.2
83.1
 2.92
5.#7flagflag Corujo Delgado Antonio
- Teja Montes Borja
icon BMW M3 E36
Club Automóvil Siero
X
10
1:04:14.0
+4:36.7
 +18.3
82.7
 3.13
6.#20flagflag Álvarez Ángel Manuel
- Odriozola Borja
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Boal Competición
X
8
1:04:23.0
+4:45.7
 +9.0
82.5
 3.23
7.#3flagflag Braña Ignacio
- Menéndez Ana Isabel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Tineo Auto Club
X
8
1:04:36.2
+4:58.9
 +13.2
82.2
 3.38
8.#17flagflag Pardo David
- Fernández García José Luis
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Turón Arrass
X
8
1:04:48.1
0:10
+5:10.8
 +11.9
81.9
 3.51
9.#19flagflag Crespo Boris
- Martino Pablo
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Orbayu Competición
X
8
1:05:03.1
+5:25.8
 +15.0
81.6
 3.68
10.#8flagflag Fernández Gabino
- Martín Delgado Damián
icon Renault Clio III RS
Mallacina Sport
X
9
1:05:10.2
+5:32.9
 +7.1
81.5
 3.76
11.#14flagflag Fernández Traviesas José Antonio
- Fernández Gómez Rocío
icon Renault Clio Sport
Mallacina Sport
X
9
1:05:37.3
+6:00.0
 +27.1
80.9
 4.07
12.#35flagflag Fernández González Sergio
- Fernández Villa David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Carbayín Motor Club
A
4
1:05:59.2
+6:21.9
 +21.9
80.5
 4.32
13.#21flagflag Solís Xabel
- Vega Alejandro
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Nava Racing
X
8
1:06:08.5
+6:31.2
 +9.3
80.3
 4.42
14.#23flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Suárez Ramón
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería GES
A
4
1:06:49.5
+7:12.2
 +41.0
79.5
 4.88
15.#27flagflag Fernández Julio José
- Gutiérrez Iván Mariano
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
EDA Competición
X
8
1:07:15.9
+7:38.6
 +26.4
78.9
 5.18
16.#32flagflag Soto Lago Óscar
- Fernández Casabella Samuel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Tineo Auto Club
A
4
1:07:38.1
+8:00.8
 +22.2
78.5
 5.43
17.#56flagflag Quesada Fernández Guzmán
- Feijoo López Antonio
icon BMW 316i E36
La Felguera Motor Club
X
10
1:07:39.8
+8:02.5
 +1.7
78.5
 5.45
18.#37flagflag Lillo Daniel
- Pérez Fernández Daniel
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Llanera Racing
SA
4
1:07:45.5
+8:08.2
 +5.7
78.4
 5.52
19.#42flagflag García Fdez. Adrián
- Cuendias José Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
EDA Competición
A
4
1:07:46.4
+8:09.1
 +0.9
78.3
 5.53
20.#25flagflag Castrillo Julio César
- Maniega José
icon BMW M3 E30
EDA Competición
X
10
1:07:47.1
+8:09.8
 +0.7
78.3
 5.53
21.#28flagflag Pezón Vallina Jonatan
- Cubillas Álvarez David
icon Citroën AX Sport
Nava Racing
X
8
1:07:58.4
+8:21.1
 +11.3
78.1
 5.66
22.#75flagflag Ferradas Álvarez Jesús
- Fernández Martínez Javier
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
Escudería Avilesina
H
2
1:08:08.4
+8:31.1
 +10.0
77.9
 5.78
23.#34flagflag Díaz González Javier Antonio
- Fernández Álvarez Miguel Ángel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Club Automóvil Siero
A
4
1:08:09.4
+8:32.1
 +1.0
77.9
 5.79
24.#45flagflag Álvarez Menéndez Pablo
- González Laura
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Avilesina
X
8
1:08:09.5
+8:32.2
 +0.1
77.9
 5.79
25.#30flagflag Fernández Sanmamed José Antonio
- Junquera Vega Daniel
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Turón Arrass
H
2
1:08:40.1
0:10
+9:02.8
 +30.6
77.3
 6.13
26.#26flagflag García Álvarez Oliver
- García García Sergio Luis
icon BMW M3 E36
Turón Arrass
X
10
1:09:02.8
+9:25.5
 +22.7
76.9
 6.39
27.#44flagflag Villanueva Suárez Germán
- Noval Fernández Marcos
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Arroes Racing Club
A
4
1:09:25.8
+9:48.5
 +23.0
76.5
 6.65
28.#59flagflag Vidal Pedrouzo Dionisio
- Portilla García Iván
icon Renault Clio
Carbayín Motor Club
X
9
1:11:40.6
0:10
+12:03.3
 +2:14.8
74.1
 8.17
29.#36flagflag Valdés Álvarez Cristian
- Genaro Gorka
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Orbayu Competición
SA
4
1:11:44.2
+12:06.9
 +3.6
74.0
 8.21
30.#77flagflag Valvidares Plácido
- Alonso Gutiérrez José María
icon BMW E30
Club Automóvil Siero
X
10
1:12:29.5
1:30
+12:52.2
 +45.3
73.2
 8.73
31.#73flagflag Feito Peña Juan Pablo
- Menéndez Fdez. Rubén
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Valle Naviego Competición
XT
9
1:13:02.9
+13:25.6
 +33.4
72.7
 9.10
32.#57flagflag Luisón
- Maldonado Sheila
icon Opel Corsa B
El Gaitero Competición
X
9
1:13:18.9
+13:41.6
 +16.0
72.4
 9.28
33.#74flagflag Fernández Fdez. Alejandro
- Cano Díaz Cristina
icon BMW 325i E36
Club Automóvil Siero
X
10
1:13:39.4
+14:02.1
 +20.5
72.1
 9.52
34.#68flagflag Álvarez Fernández Juan
- Álvarez Fernández Marcos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Quirós Competición
A
4
1:13:40.8
+14:03.5
 +1.4
72.1
 9.53
35.#33flagflag Fernández Antón Carlos
- Gallo Fabio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Orbayu Competición
A
4
1:14:01.8
+14:24.5
 +21.0
71.7
 9.77
36.#65flagflag Expósito Á. Gabino
- Cueto Arboleya Jaime
icon Citroën AX Sport
Club Automóvil Siero
H
2
1:14:55.7
+15:18.4
 +53.9
70.9
 10.38
37.#76flagflag Estévez Fernández Diego
- Morán García Darío
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
Langreo Motor Club
H
2
1:15:53.3
0:50
+16:16.0
 +57.6
70.0
 11.03
38.#71flagflag Castro Francisco Javier
- López Coto Noel
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
EDA Competición
XT
9
1:16:06.3
+16:29.0
 +13.0
69.8
 11.18
39.#51flagflag Sariego Sabino
- Fernández Molina Desiree
icon Peugeot 205
A.C. Principado de Asturias
X
8
1:16:29.2
+16:51.9
 +22.9
69.4
 11.43
40.#70flagflag Berrocal David
- Pérez Fernández Sergio
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Llanera Racing
SA
4
1:16:58.1
0:20
+17:20.8
 +28.9
69.0
 11.76
41.#78flagflag Cornejo Cueto Fernando
- Fernández García Patricia
icon Peugeot 106
Carbayín Motor Club
X
8
1:17:08.8
+17:31.5
 +10.7
68.8
 11.88
42.#69flagflag García González Diego
- Sánchez Herrero Pablo
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Fontaciera Motor Club
X
8
1:17:20.8
+17:43.5
 +12.0
68.7
 12.02
43.#67flagflag Rúa Juan Manuel
- Cueto Martínez Olaya
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Llanera Racing
N
1
1:18:52.7
+19:15.4
 +1:31.9
67.3
 13.06

Retirements

30 (30 on list)
#5flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Bajo Iván
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Moscona
X
8
Mechanical
#9flagflag Blanco López Marcos
- Blanco López Adrián
icon Renault Clio Sport
Orbayu Competición
X
9
Accident
#10flagflag Cimadevilla Ignacio
- Alba Patricia
icon Renault Clio RS
Escudería Avilesina
X
9
Accident
#11flagflag Vigil Pablo
- Rifle
icon Renault Clio Sport
Cars Competición
X
9
Retired
#15flagflag Peláez Eugenio
- Palacio Seila
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Tineo Auto Club
N+
7
Retired
#22flagflag Losa Rozado Diego
- Gómez Taboada Jonathan
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Turón Arrass
SA
4
Mechanical
#24flagflag Sánchez Suárez Daniel
- Álvarez Katherine
icon Peugeot 106
Langreo Motor Club
X
8
Mechanical
#29flagflag Fernández Arias Iñaki
- González García Lourdes
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
ARJ Motorsport
X
8
Retired
#31flagflag Álvarez López Miguel Ángel
- Alonso Fernández Daniel
icon Citroën ZX 16V
Escudería Moscona
X
9
Mechanical
#38flagflag Hernández Fernández Jonathan
- Rojo Iván
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Mallacina Sport
X
8
Retired
#39flagflag Pérez Agullo Ignacio
- Meana Gª. Luis
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Turón Arrass
X
8
Accident
#40flagflag Iglesias Gutierrez Antonio
- Pérez Arias Soraya
icon Fiat Uno Turbo
A.C. Principado de Asturias
XT
9
Retired
#43flagflag Sánchez Menéndez Miguel
- Arias Roberto
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moscona
X
8
Retired
#46flagflag Álvarez-Cascos Berdasco Luis Fernando
- Álvarez-Cascos Cabal Luis Fernando
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Llanera Racing
X
8
Mechanical
#47flagflag Álvarez Espolita Alejandro
- González García Jonathan
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moscona
A
4
Retired
#48flagflag Álvarez Pérez José
- Pérez Becerra Rafael Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Villa de Llanes
A
4
Accident
#49flagflag Francos Ares Jonathan
- Álvarez Pérez Alan
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Cars Competición
X
8
Mechanical
#50flagflag Pardavila Francisco Javier
- Siles García Eva
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Causa
X
8
Mechanical
#53flagflag Palacios Rubio Eros
- Sariego Cintia
icon Renault Clio Ragnotti
Valle Naviego Competición
N
2
Retired
#54flagflag Fanjul José Ramón
- Soberón Adrián
icon Fiat Punto HGT
ARJ Motorsport
N
2
Mechanical
#55flagflag Roces Arbesú Juan
- Diaz del Cuadro José
icon BMW 325i E36
La Felguera Motor Club
X
10
Retired
#58flagflag Fernández Ángel Antonio
- Martínez Víctor Manuel
icon Opel Corsa B
EDA Competición
X
9
Mechanical
#60flagflag Fernández Alves Ivan
- Trapiello Javier
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Turón Arrass
X
8
Mechanical
#61flagflag Robezo Alfonso
- Miranda Álvarez César
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Turón Arrass
A
4
Retired
#62flagflag Álvarez Gutierrez Alberto
- Álvarez Menéndez Diego
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Turón Arrass
X
8
Mechanical
#63flagflag González Álvarez Damián
- Blanco Andrés
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Fontaciera Motor Club
A
4
Retired
#64flagflag Suárez Losada Iván
- Corte Pendones Fernando
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Langreo Motor Club
X
9
Retired
#66flagflag González Héctor Hugo
- Sánchez Fdez. Sergio
icon Citroën AX
Turón Arrass
X
8
Retired
#72flagflag Álvarez Álvarez Adrián
- Barreiro Fernández Moisés
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Turón Arrass
XT
9
Retired
#79flagflag Salgado Peñarando Fernando
- López Fernández Juan Luis
icon Peugeot 205
Escudería Avilesina
X
8
Retired
Added by: Miguel Valle [16. 10. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.