Höglandsrallyt 2008
1. 11. 2008 • Nässjö MK + Vetlanda RRC • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 57 (57 on list)
1. | #76 |
Åberg Anders - Svensson Christoffer |
Volkswagen Golf II |
2WD B |
15:15.3 |
||||||
2. | #74 |
Melin Niclas - Melin Hans |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
15:19.0 |
+3.7 +3.7 |
|||||
3. | #39 |
Zeijlon Christopher - Andersson Henrik |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
15:20.9 |
+5.6 +1.9 |
|||||
4. | #54 |
Hadarson Peder - Karlsson Johan |
Opel Ascona B |
JGP*** | 2WD A |
15:32.0 |
+16.7 +11.1 |
||||
5. | #56 |
Lundholm Mats - Lundholm Max |
Volvo 940 |
2WD A |
15:34.7 0:20 |
+19.4 +2.7 |
|||||
6. | #27 |
Olsson Anders - Olsson Sven |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A/B |
15:36.0 |
+20.7 +1.3 |
|||||
7. | #308 |
Linddahl Samuel - Lundgren Magnus |
Volvo 940 |
VOC Elit A/B |
15:40.3 |
+25.0 +4.3 |
|||||
8. | #66 |
Karlsson Johan - Axelsson Jonna |
Volvo 240 |
2WD A |
15:42.4 |
+27.1 +2.1 |
|||||
9. | #8 |
Ottosson Stefan - Adolfsson Sofie |
Volkswagen Golf II |
Grupp E A/B |
15:45.8 |
+30.5 +3.4 |
|||||
10. | #28 |
Olsson Morgan - Jacobsson Björn |
Volvo 740 |
NOM*** | VOC Elit A/B |
15:46.9 |
+31.6 +1.1 |
||||
11. | #38 |
Wessbo Jimmy - Persson Cherie |
Volvo 740 |
VOC C |
15:52.7 |
+37.4 +5.8 |
|||||
12. | #86 |
Norss Robert - Billing Kristian |
Honda Civic |
2WD C |
15:57.3 |
+42.0 +4.6 |
|||||
13. | #63 |
Sandberg Tore - Sandberg Fredrik |
Volvo 244 |
2WD A |
15:57.5 |
+42.2 +0.2 |
|||||
14. | #62 |
Lindström David - Eriksson Carl |
Volvo 244 Gnosjö Automatsvarvni |
2WD A |
16:01.2 |
+45.9 +3.7 |
|||||
15. | #15 |
Wigertson Jan - Wigertson Joacim |
Volvo 740 |
Grupp E C |
16:01.5 |
+46.2 +0.3 |
|||||
16. | #32 |
Eriksson Andreas - Bertilsson Jens |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A/B |
16:10.9 |
+55.6 +9.4 |
|||||
17. | #24 |
Helgesson Timmo - Wessman Mikael |
Saab 900 |
Grupp E C |
16:12.2 |
+56.9 +1.3 |
|||||
18. | #31 |
Alsér Johan - Engström Mikael |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A/B |
16:12.9 |
+57.6 +0.7 |
|||||
19. | #26 |
Ståhl Håkan - Ståhl Peter |
Volvo 244 |
VOC Elit A/B |
16:13.0 |
+57.7 +0.1 |
|||||
20. | #306 |
Nilsson Henric - Grönberg Alexandra |
Volvo 242 |
2WD C |
16:16.2 |
+1:00.9 +3.2 |
|||||
21. | #307 |
Andersson William - Dahlberg Roger |
Volkswagen Golf |
2WD C |
16:16.4 |
+1:01.1 +0.2 |
|||||
22. | #45 |
Nilsson Joakim - Tholander Thomas |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
16:22.3 |
+1:07.0 +5.9 |
|||||
23. | #79 |
Melin Anders - Hulterskog Fredrik |
Volvo 240 |
2WD C |
16:23.8 |
+1:08.5 +1.5 |
|||||
24. | #81 |
Hugosson Ulf - Hugosson Niklas |
Volvo 240 |
2WD C |
16:25.1 |
+1:09.8 +1.3 |
|||||
25. | #67 |
Karlsson Fredrik - Söderkvist Henrik |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
16:28.6 |
+1:13.3 +3.5 |
|||||
26. | #61 |
Kristiansson Janne - Pettersson Stefan |
Volvo 244 |
2WD A |
16:29.0 |
+1:13.7 +0.4 |
|||||
27. | #71 |
Pettersson Christian - Käcker Anders |
Volvo 244 |
2WD B |
16:32.5 |
+1:17.2 +3.5 |
|||||
28. | #305 |
Nilsson Marcus - Almqvist Oscar |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
16:52.0 |
+1:36.7 +19.5 |
|||||
29. | #42 |
Markusson Lars - Teiffel Robert |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
16:59.6 |
+1:44.3 +7.6 |
|||||
30. | #33 |
Johansson Andreas - Schlözig Lars |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
17:00.1 |
+1:44.8 +0.5 |
|||||
31. | #75 |
Johansson Thomas - Nilsson Kent |
Volvo 240 |
2WD B |
17:01.1 |
+1:45.8 +1.0 |
|||||
32. | #14 |
Norrby Andreas - Sigren Jonas |
Saab 99 |
Grupp E C |
17:03.3 0:20 |
+1:48.0 +2.2 |
|||||
33. | #89 |
Karlsson Bengt - Norss Ulf |
Opel Ascona B |
2WD C |
17:03.4 |
+1:48.1 +0.1 |
|||||
34. | #18 |
Nilsson Magnus - Solman Johan |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
17:10.0 0:30 |
+1:54.7 +6.6 |
|||||
35. | #30 |
Axelsson Olliver - Ekdahl Andreas |
Volvo 240 |
VOC Elit A/B |
17:10.8 |
+1:55.5 +0.8 |
|||||
36. | #10 |
Eriksson Nicklas - Andersson Camilla |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E A/B |
17:11.0 |
+1:55.7 +0.2 |
|||||
37. | #65 |
Lindahl Leif - Ryke Pål |
Volvo 240 Festo AB |
2WD A |
17:15.3 |
+2:00.0 +4.3 |
|||||
38. | #80 |
Lövdahl Tomas - Hellström Andreas |
Volvo 240 |
2WD C |
17:16.8 |
+2:01.5 +1.5 |
|||||
39. | #68 |
Gustavsson Sven - Wernefur Filip |
Opel Ascona |
2WD B |
17:21.1 |
+2:05.8 +4.3 |
|||||
40. | #78 |
Lindgren Leif - Gustavsson Viktoria |
Mazda 323 GTX |
2WD C |
17:21.8 |
+2:06.5 +0.7 |
|||||
41. | #20 |
Gustafsson Thomas - Gustafsson Linda |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E C |
17:28.0 |
+2:12.7 +6.2 |
|||||
42. | #34 |
Caesar Per - Caesar Johan |
Volvo 740 |
VOC C |
17:28.7 |
+2:13.4 +0.7 |
|||||
43. | #41 |
Eriksson Erik - Olsson Christian |
Volvo 240 |
VOC C |
17:30.2 |
+2:14.9 +1.5 |
|||||
44. | #17 |
Karlsson Viktor - Karlsson Ivan |
Volkswagen Golf II Orrefors Bilverkstad |
Grupp E C |
17:36.6 |
+2:21.3 +6.4 |
|||||
45. | #69 |
Nilsson Nicke - Nilsson Tyko |
Volvo 940 Gunnars Motorsport |
2WD B |
17:38.4 0:20 |
+2:23.1 +1.8 |
|||||
46. | #48 |
Ring Mikael - Erlandsson Niclas |
Volvo 142 |
Grupp H |
17:53.9 |
+2:38.6 +15.5 |
|||||
47. | #58 |
Svensson Tobias - Malm Sofia |
Peugeot 206 RC |
2WD A |
17:54.2 2:00 |
+2:38.9 +0.3 |
|||||
48. | #6 |
Ryke Carl - Svensson Joakim |
Volkswagen Golf |
Ungdomsrally |
17:59.6 |
+2:44.3 +5.4 |
|||||
49. | #12 |
Johansson Jan-Åke - Wiberg Klas |
Volkswagen Golf III |
Grupp E C |
18:40.5 |
+3:25.2 +40.9 |
|||||
50. | #35 |
Ekenmo David - Lindqvist Magnus |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
18:43.2 |
+3:27.9 +2.7 |
|||||
51. | #87 |
Brüggemann Cindy - Johansson Patrik |
Ford Fiesta ST |
2WD C |
18:49.3 |
+3:34.0 +6.1 |
|||||
52. | #3 |
Pettersson David - Pettersson Patrik |
Volvo 740 |
Ungdomsrally |
18:59.7 |
+3:44.4 +10.4 |
|||||
53. | #303 |
Sundqvist Johan - Liljedahl Elin |
Volvo 244 |
VOC C |
19:01.6 |
+3:46.3 +1.9 |
|||||
54. | #11 |
Josefsson Mikael - Josefsson Emmelie |
Volkswagen Golf |
Grupp E A/B |
19:06.1 |
+3:50.8 +4.5 |
|||||
55. | #44 |
Johansson Thomas - Karlsson Johan |
Volvo 242 |
VOC C |
19:08.6 |
+3:53.3 +2.5 |
|||||
56. | #309 |
Svensson Michael - Ström Fredrik |
Ford Escort RS |
Grupp H |
19:12.6 0:10 |
+3:57.3 +4.0 |
|||||
57. | #73 |
Johansson Peder - Lennartsson Kristian |
Volvo 242 |
2WD B |
19:17.7 |
+4:02.4 +5.1 |
|||||
Retirements
14 (14 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #5 |
Bercic Mikael - Bercic Håkan | Volvo 244 | Ungdomsrally | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #9 |
Svensson Markus - Eriksson Kristian | Volvo 740 | Grupp E A/B | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #13 |
Berg Johan - Andersson Gerry | Opel Ascona B | Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #16 |
Andersson Pierre - Lidebjer-Granberg Ida | Volkswagen Golf | Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #21 |
Gunnarsson Per - Svensson Joakim | Volvo 940 | Grupp E C | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #36 |
Ekwall Carl-Johan - Ekwall Mona | Volvo 240 | VOC C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #53 |
Karlsson Mats - Gustafsson Lars-Olof | Volvo 242 | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #60 |
Karlsson Johan - Karlsson Lasse | Volvo 740 | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #82 |
Adolfsson Mathias - Adolfsson Matilda | Toyota Starlet | 2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #83 |
Karlsson Lars - Frisk Anders | Opel Ascona | 2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #85 |
Josefsson Jimmy - Olofsson Henrik | Volkswagen Golf | 2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #88 |
Petersson Lennart - Wennerstrand Robert | Volvo 142 | 2WD C | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #301 |
Gustavsson Hans - Gustavsson Björn | Renault Clio | 2WD A | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #302 |
Borgström Rickie - Bengtsson Mattias |
Volvo 240 Kräbbleboda Rally Team |
2WD B | Retired |