28. ADAC Gerhard-Mitter-Gedächtnisrallye Calw 2010
4. 9. 2010 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 67 (67 on list)
1. | #4 |
Flum Urs - Flum Cornelia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
BÜ*** | F5 |
18:33.3 |
|||||
2. | #5 |
Wahl Harald - Grimberg Hans-Joachim |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RT Mögglingen |
SHA*** | G21 |
18:34.6 |
+1.3 +1.3 |
||||
3. | #7 |
Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin |
BMW M3 E36 Compact ADAC Pfalz |
SÜ*** | H15 |
18:39.6 |
+6.3 +5.0 |
||||
4. | #14 |
Kopp Alexander - Schober Michaela |
Peugeot 206 RC |
HN *** | F3 |
18:41.0 |
+7.7 +1.4 |
||||
5. | #6 |
Honke Reinhard - Sauerborn Benjamin |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 AC Bayreuth |
LAU*** | CTC27 |
18:46.4 |
+13.1 +5.4 |
||||
6. | #36 |
Hunziker Urs - Zumstein Erwin |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 Lugano Racing Team |
F5 |
18:58.7 |
+25.4 +12.3 |
|||||
7. | #12 |
Ehret Björn - Fey Manuela |
BMW 320 iS E30 AC Kaiserstuhl |
FR *** | H14 |
19:00.3 |
+27.0 +1.6 |
||||
8. | #23 |
Bader Steffen - Laib Dieter |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
LB *** | H14 |
19:00.7 |
+27.4 +0.4 |
||||
9. | #27 |
Schmidt Udo - Flechtker Margaretha |
BMW 318 iS E30 Team Zwetsch |
BIR*** | H14 |
19:13.9 |
+40.6 +13.2 |
||||
10. | #16 |
Weidl Uwe - Eckert Klaus |
Audi Coupé S2 UMC Ulm |
SHA*** | H16 |
19:31.7 |
+58.4 +17.8 |
||||
11. | #32 |
Schönfelder Steffen - Klein Thomas |
Opel Ascona B MSC Calw |
CTC24 |
19:39.5 |
+1:06.2 +7.8 |
|||||
12. | #40 |
Borgwardt Sven - Kirschbaum Volker |
BMW 320 iS E30 Waiblinger MSC |
ES *** | F3 |
19:43.7 |
+1:10.4 +4.2 |
||||
13. | #10 |
Drews Immanuel - Steller Kai |
BMW M3 E36 |
BB *** | H15 |
19:47.1 1:00 |
+1:13.8 +3.4 |
||||
14. | #38 |
Löffelhardt Markus - Pfefferle Daniel |
BMW 325i E30 HMC Öhringen |
KÜ*** | F5 |
19:47.6 |
+1:14.3 +0.5 |
||||
15. | #95 |
Halisch Jens - Knapp Angela |
Porsche 911 Carrera MSC Frickenhofer Höhe |
LB *** | F5 |
19:48.2 |
+1:14.9 +0.6 |
||||
16. | #51 |
Kühle Walter - Zigan Ilona |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSC Kempenich |
F3 |
19:50.4 |
+1:17.1 +2.2 |
|||||
17. | #75 |
Kühn Mario - Gräf Martin |
Honda Civic VTi (EG6) Waiblinger MSC |
LB *** | F2 |
19:53.1 |
+1:19.8 +2.7 |
||||
18. | #22 |
Tabbert Gerd - Weisert Heike |
BMW 325 iX E30 |
LM *** | H15 |
19:56.8 |
+1:23.5 +3.7 |
||||
19. | #54 |
Ecker Michael - Wilking Dirk |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 ADAC Pfalz |
KL *** | F3 |
19:57.1 |
+1:23.8 +0.3 |
||||
20. | #39 |
Kunert Mike - Hägele Petra |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Calw |
RW *** | F3 |
19:58.4 |
+1:25.1 +1.3 |
||||
21. | #44 |
Kunert Sven - Wendler Stephan |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Calw |
RW *** | F3 |
20:01.7 |
+1:28.4 +3.3 |
||||
22. | #59 |
Damm Siegfried - Damm Petra |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V UMC Ulm |
F3 |
20:03.7 |
+1:30.4 +2.0 |
|||||
23. | #3 |
Fahrner Markus - Glatzel Sebastian |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
LB *** | H14 |
20:04.6 |
+1:31.3 +0.9 |
||||
24. | #94 |
Adolph Thomas - Adolph Stephanie |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V |
H14 |
20:09.1 |
+1:35.8 +4.5 |
|||||
25. | #69 |
Stiem Leoni - Gläser Anke |
Ford Puma |
RW *** | F2 |
20:20.4 |
+1:47.1 +11.3 |
||||
26. | #49 |
Gwosdz Florian - Gwosdz Fabian |
BMW 318 iS |
F3 |
20:21.3 |
+1:48.0 +0.9 |
|||||
27. | #79 |
Steinbach Willy - Steinbach Madeleine |
Volkswagen Polo GTi HMC Öhringen |
F2 |
20:31.4 |
+1:58.1 +10.1 |
|||||
28. | #58 |
Fleischmann Marco - Schlüse Niklas |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V ADAC Nordbaden e.V. |
HD *** | F3 |
20:38.6 |
+2:05.3 +7.2 |
||||
29. | #37 |
Knaupp Christian - Kistenfeger Ralf |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale AC Helfenstein |
F5 |
20:43.6 |
+2:10.3 +5.0 |
|||||
30. | #64 |
Schmidt Sebastian - Kröniger Sebastian |
Mazda 323 4WD ADAC Nordbayern e.V. |
G19 |
20:44.5 |
+2:11.2 +0.9 |
|||||
31. | #66 |
Volte Denis - Bachmann Peter |
Simca Rallye 3 |
BB *** | H12 |
20:45.1 |
+2:11.8 +0.6 |
||||
32. | #50 |
Strebel Achim - Giebler Stefan |
Audi Coupé Quattro MSC Westernbach |
F3 |
20:49.0 |
+2:15.7 +3.9 |
|||||
33. | #70 |
Baier Tobias - Roth Stefanie |
Honda Civic HMC Öhringen |
F2 |
20:49.3 |
+2:16.0 +0.3 |
|||||
34. | #80 |
Ebert Alexander - Richter Danilo |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
F2 |
20:49.4 |
+2:16.1 +0.1 |
|||||
35. | #74 |
Griebel Marijan - Griebel Felix |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Pfalz |
BIR*** | F2 |
20:50.3 |
+2:17.0 +0.9 |
||||
36. | #77 |
Wittmann Wolfgang - Herrmann Dominik |
Ford Escort Twin Cam |
BA *** | F2 |
20:53.8 |
+2:20.5 +3.5 |
||||
37. | #61 |
Herzog Hilmar - Herold Ewald |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V HMC Öhringen |
F3 |
20:54.8 |
+2:21.5 +1.0 |
|||||
38. | #47 |
Stobbe Udo - Stobbe Elisabeth |
Honda Civic Type-R HMC Öhringen |
F3 |
20:55.9 |
+2:22.6 +1.1 |
|||||
39. | #52 |
Gräf Gernot - Gräf Sandra |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Alzey |
AZ *** | F3 |
20:56.2 |
+2:22.9 +0.3 |
||||
40. | #68 |
Melter Albert - Melter Jennifer |
Suzuki Swift Sport MSC Oberderdingen |
F2 |
20:57.3 0:10 |
+2:24.0 +1.1 |
|||||
41. | #46 |
Stobbe Dennis - Schlicht Tanja |
Opel Astra GSi 16V HMC Öhringen |
KÜ*** | F3 |
21:06.5 |
+2:33.2 +9.2 |
||||
42. | #34 |
Herrmann Jürgen - Herrmann Annette |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V MSC Scheßlitz |
G21 |
21:10.3 |
+2:37.0 +3.8 |
|||||
43. | #19 |
Behn Remo - Walter Jana |
BMW E30 MSC Black Forest |
FÜ*** | H15 |
21:11.1 |
+2:37.8 +0.8 |
||||
44. | #41 |
Weisert Felix - Camastro Marco |
BMW 318 iS E30 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
PF *** | F3 |
21:12.8 |
+2:39.5 +1.7 |
||||
45. | #15 |
Thurner Severin - Piede Vera |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSC Frickenhofer Höhe |
AA *** | F3 |
21:13.9 |
+2:40.6 +1.1 |
||||
46. | #65 |
Schober Thomas - Löffler Matthias |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V RT Mögglingen |
G19 |
21:14.4 |
+2:41.1 +0.5 |
|||||
47. | #33 |
Müller Simon - Müller Marko |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
SHA***
|
CTC24 |
21:23.0 |
+2:49.7 +8.6 |
||||
48. | #29 |
Hempfling Benjamin - Türk Sabrina |
Volkswagen Golf II |
H14 |
21:25.5 |
+2:52.2 +2.5 |
|||||
49. | #72 |
Stahl Florian - Stahl Andrea |
Suzuki Swift |
F2 |
21:28.2 0:10 |
+2:54.9 +2.7 |
|||||
50. | #71 |
Schulz Melanie - Föhner Ann-Carin |
Suzuki Swift Sport AC Helfenstein |
F2 |
21:42.1 |
+3:08.8 +13.9 |
|||||
51. | #83 |
Schmuck Sebastian - Fischer Florian |
Volkswagen Golf |
G18 |
21:45.3 |
+3:12.0 +3.2 |
|||||
52. | #48 |
Keefer Steffen - Schneider Michael |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi MSC Aldingen |
F3 |
21:46.7 |
+3:13.4 +1.4 |
|||||
53. | #88 |
Eisterhues Oliver - Eisterhues Isabel |
Volkswagen Scirocco MSC Aldingen |
G18 |
21:51.1 |
+3:17.8 +4.4 |
|||||
54. | #81 |
Blaha Ronald - Schwab Friedrich |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
F2 |
21:54.5 |
+3:21.2 +3.4 |
|||||
55. | #89 |
Schmid Tim - Boffenmayer Tobias |
Volkswagen Golf II |
G18 |
21:55.4 |
+3:22.1 +0.9 |
|||||
56. | #84 |
Damm Florian - Schreiber Daniel |
Volkswagen Golf II UMC Ulm |
UL *** | G18 |
21:56.8 |
+3:23.5 +1.4 |
||||
57. | #85 |
Zak Roland - Wenger Hans |
Volkswagen Golf II MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. |
G18 |
21:57.6 |
+3:24.3 +0.8 |
|||||
58. | #92 |
Blank Nico - Rost Katrin |
Opel Corsa GSi RT Mögglingen |
H12 |
22:07.5 |
+3:34.2 +9.9 |
|||||
59. | #93 |
Layer Thomas - Sciulli Mario |
Opel Corsa GSi |
G18 |
22:10.5 |
+3:37.2 +3.0 |
|||||
60. | #17 |
Brunken Harry - Kretz Laura |
Audi Coupé S2 |
SÜ*** | H16 |
22:18.0 |
+3:44.7 +7.5 |
||||
61. | #86 |
Glatzel Tina - Damm Anja |
Volkswagen Golf II UMC Ulm |
G18 |
22:26.7 |
+3:53.4 +8.7 |
|||||
62. | #87 |
Mangold Philipp - Mangold Philipp |
Volkswagen Golf II AMC Schwäbisch Gmünd |
G18 |
22:40.8 |
+4:07.5 +14.1 |
|||||
63. | #53 |
Malter Matthias - Mader Jochen |
Opel Corsa GSi AC Helfenstein |
F3 |
22:53.5 0:20 |
+4:20.2 +12.7 |
|||||
64. | #91 |
Holub Michael - Knorpp Marcel |
Volkswagen Golf II ADAC OC Winnenden |
G18 |
22:53.7 |
+4:20.4 +0.2 |
|||||
65. | #90 |
Scherer Patrick - Damm Heike |
Volkswagen Golf II UMC Ulm |
G18 |
22:57.2 |
+4:23.9 +3.5 |
|||||
66. | #82 |
Hösel Friedrich - Hösel Sabrina |
Volkswagen Polo MSC Calw |
F2 |
24:38.1 |
+6:04.8 +1:40.9 |
|||||
67. | #45 |
Zahn Sascha - Seeger Jennifer |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
F3 |
27:16.5 |
+8:43.2 +2:38.4 |
|||||
Retirements
24 (24 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#1 |
Otterbach Klaus - Mai Roland |
Opel Kadett C MSC Untergröningen |
H15 | Retired | |||||||
#2 |
Köhler Fritz - Pracht Jochem |
BMW M3 E36 HMC Öhringen |
KÜ*** | H15 | Retired | ||||||
#9 |
Frasch Daniel - Frasch Gabi |
Peugeot 306 RAMC Nördlingen |
DON*** | F3 | Retired | ||||||
#11 |
Wezel Wolfgang - Wezel Beate |
Opel Ascona A MSC Bönnigheim |
CTC24 | Retired | |||||||
#13 |
Stockhammer Martin - Kusebauch Michaela |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team |
H14 | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Keefer Werner - Speer Detlev |
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V MSC Aldingen |
WN *** | H15 | Retired | ||||||
#20 |
Frank Armin - Fisch Sven | Opel Manta B | H15 | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Jourdan Ralf - Armbrecht Sven |
Audi Coupé MSC Calw |
CW *** | H15 | Retired | ||||||
#24 |
Schlinck Frank - Beimel Thomas |
Seat Ibiza Cupra ADAC Pfalz |
H14 | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Lorenz Thomas - Jung Nils |
Škoda Octavia ADAC Nordbaden e.V. |
07R*** | H14 | Retired | ||||||
#28 |
Bubeck Dietmar - Bollinger Dieter |
Opel Ascona A MSC Winnenden e.V. |
H14 | Retired | |||||||
#31 |
Eisenmann Bernd - Blind Olaf | Opel Ascona 400 | SHA*** | CTC24 | Accident damage | ||||||
#35 |
Stütz Ralf - Kohler Erhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | F5 | Retired | |||||||
#42 |
Brenner Patrick - Niewöhner Christoph | BMW 320 iS | F3 | Retired | |||||||
#43 |
Proß Carsten - Rentschler Angela |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Calw |
CW *** | F3 | Rolled | ||||||
#55 |
Brandl Matthias - Brandl Werner | Renault Clio 16V | LB *** | F3 | Retired | ||||||
#56 |
Berwanger Benno - Di Clemente Silke |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 ADAC Pfalz |
KUS*** | F3 | Retired | ||||||
#57 |
Braun Markus - Scholz Dominic |
Volkswagen Golf II ADAC Pfalz |
F3 | Retired | |||||||
#60 |
Strebel Ralf - Borkowski Marc | BMW 318 iS | F3 | Retired | |||||||
#62 |
Dörre Swen - Traub Jochen |
BMW 318 iS HWRT Wohlmuthausen |
G19 | Retired | |||||||
#63 |
Frey Björn - Frey Ingo |
Volkswagen Golf III MSC Frickenhofer Höhe |
G19 | Retired | |||||||
#67 |
Weber Andreas - Weber Stefan | Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe | KN *** | H12 | Retired | ||||||
#76 |
Erhard Hans-Jörg - Maute Christoph | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2 | Retired | |||||||
#96 |
Bühl Peter - Tausch René | BMW 316i | G18 | Retired |
Added by: Marc Stoll [3. 10. 2016]