39. ADAC Landsberg Rallye 2016
18. 6. 2016 • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 53 (53 on list)
1. | #2 |
Ramonat Raphael - Wolf Felix |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII RSG Mosbach e.V. |
SM ***
|
H16 |
18:50.6 |
|||||
2. | #15 |
Macht John - Macht-Hug Julia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. |
BT ***
|
H16 |
19:23.0 |
+32.4 +32.4 |
||||
3. | #5 |
Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan |
Opel Kadett C AMSC Pohlheim |
MR-***
|
H14 |
19:25.9 |
+35.3 +2.9 |
||||
4. | #11 |
Honke Reinhard - Sauerteig Ann-Kathrin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AC Bayreuth |
KOS*** | RC2 |
19:30.7 |
+40.1 +4.8 |
||||
5. | #12 |
Honke Dominik - Motschenbacher Matthias |
Subaru Impreza GC8 AC Bayreuth |
KU *** | H16 |
19:36.7 |
+46.1 +6.0 |
||||
6. | #7 |
Wagner Martin - Rödiger Alexander |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
WAK***
|
F3A |
19:48.5 |
+57.9 +11.8 |
||||
7. | #8 |
Karpa Sven - Heß Katharina |
BMW M3 E36 Compact RSG Mosbach e.V. |
WAK***
|
F3B |
19:50.4 |
+59.8 +1.9 |
||||
8. | #9 |
Anders Lars - Eichenauer Marcel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 RSG Mosbach e.V. |
WAK***
|
CTC28 |
19:58.0 |
+1:07.4 +7.6 |
||||
9. | #18 |
Oppel Steffen - Dittrich Nadine |
Renault Mégane RS |
UH *** | G21 |
19:58.7 |
+1:08.1 +0.7 |
||||
10. | #13 |
Bachhäubl Jürgen - Derda Karina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
DGF*** | F3A |
20:02.6 |
+1:12.0 +3.9 |
||||
11. | #23 |
Russner Heini - Köhler Manfred |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 AC Bayreuth |
ERH***
|
H16 |
20:03.5 |
+1:12.9 +0.9 |
||||
12. | #22 |
Gropengiesser Ulli - Gropengiesser Chris |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth MSC Emstal |
KS *** | H16 |
20:17.9 |
+1:27.3 +14.4 |
||||
13. | #29 |
Schmitt Gerrit - Genslein Anabel |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Wächtersbach |
MSP***
|
H14 |
20:28.5 |
+1:37.9 +10.6 |
||||
14. | #19 |
Apel André - Apel Sandro |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V AMC Coburg |
CO ***
|
H14 |
20:31.0 |
+1:40.4 +2.5 |
||||
15. | #14 |
Moufang Maurice - Hildebrandt Sina |
BMW M3 E36 |
FB ***
|
H16 |
20:31.9 |
+1:41.3 +0.9 |
||||
16. | #64 |
Lesser Daniel - Drill Alex |
Citroën C2 R2 |
WAK***
|
H13 |
20:37.4 |
+1:46.8 +5.5 |
||||
17. | #10 |
Möller René - Doerstling Ingo |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. |
GRZ*** | CTC28 |
20:44.2 |
+1:53.6 +6.8 |
||||
18. | #6 |
Moufang Norbert - Happel Silke |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
FB-***
|
H14 |
20:49.7 |
+1:59.1 +5.5 |
||||
19. | #27 |
Heilborn Nick - Melde Benjamin |
BMW 328i E36 Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. |
SHK***
|
F3B |
20:52.6 |
+2:02.0 +2.9 |
||||
20. | #17 |
Kunstmann Mario - Langer Heiko |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII MC Grünhain |
ERZ*** | G21 |
20:53.8 |
+2:03.2 +1.2 |
||||
21. | #20 |
Hochwimmer Sven - Rochlitz Benjamin |
Opel Astra GSi 16V AMSC Hammelburg e.V. |
KG ***
|
CTC28 |
20:54.7 |
+2:04.1 +0.9 |
||||
22. | #34 |
Gebhardt Jürgen - Puchta Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MC Weida |
GRZ*** | H14 |
20:57.4 |
+2:06.8 +2.7 |
||||
23. | #41 |
Lang Sascha - Kretzschmar Maria |
Renault Clio RS MC Grünhain |
SZB***
|
F8 |
21:17.3 |
+2:26.7 +19.9 |
||||
24. | #56 |
Bießmann Dirk - Zickler Daniel |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
SLZ*** | H13 |
21:30.7 |
+2:40.1 +13.4 |
||||
25. | #32 |
Heurich Rico - Heß Tino |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
HBN***
|
H14 |
21:32.0 |
+2:41.4 +1.3 |
||||
26. | #26 |
Thorwarth Lukas - Rommel Marcus |
BMW M3 E36 Compact |
SM *** | F3B |
21:35.7 |
+2:45.1 +3.7 |
||||
27. | #54 |
Lutz Manuel - Lutz Alexander |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk3 |
SW *** | G21 |
21:41.2 |
+2:50.6 +5.5 |
||||
28. | #49 |
Laun Stefan - Stützer Christian |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
SLF*** | F8 |
21:45.2 |
+2:54.6 +4.0 |
||||
29. | #63 |
Scheller Hans - Baumann Klaus |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
FD ***
|
H13 |
21:46.2 |
+2:55.6 +1.0 |
||||
30. | #67 |
Rüdiger Conrad - Reichmann Steffen |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
V F***
|
H13 |
21:49.8 |
+2:59.2 +3.6 |
||||
31. | #58 |
Frey Björn - Frey Ingo |
Volkswagen Lupo GTi |
GD *** | F9 |
21:54.1 |
+3:03.5 +4.3 |
||||
32. | #59 |
Stiem Leoni - Warnke Anika |
Ford Puma |
FN *** | F9 |
22:06.5 |
+3:15.9 +12.4 |
||||
33. | #39 |
Bühner Florian - Kehr Katja |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
SM *** | F8 |
22:13.1 |
+3:22.5 +6.6 |
||||
34. | #43 |
Berisha Besnik - Ölsinger Gabriele |
Opel Astra GSi 16V AMC Bad Aibling e.V. |
RO ***
|
F8 |
22:17.2 |
+3:26.6 +4.1 |
||||
35. | #28 |
Schad Carsten - Foitzik Michael |
BMW M3 E36 |
KÖ*** | F3B |
22:27.9 |
+3:37.3 +10.7 |
||||
36. | #68 |
Plaul Steffen - Kunz Roy |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
SLN***
|
H13 |
22:32.9 |
+3:42.3 +5.0 |
||||
37. | #45 |
Wöhner Pascal - Wöhner Daniel |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
CO *** | F8 |
22:34.1 |
+3:43.5 +1.2 |
||||
38. | #55 |
Neumeier Andrea - Phieler Sara |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 AC Bayreuth |
TIR***
|
RC5 |
22:44.0 |
+3:53.4 +9.9 |
||||
39. | #66 |
Miene Michael - Auerswald David |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS MC Grünhain |
SZB***
|
H13 |
22:54.1 |
+4:03.5 +10.1 |
||||
40. | #53 |
Kretschmer Nicky - Bees Jörg |
Seat Ibiza RSG Mosbach e.V. |
WAK*** | G19 |
22:57.7 |
+4:07.1 +3.6 |
||||
41. | #37 |
Heym Jochen - Heym Ronny |
BMW E21 |
SM-***
|
CTC24 |
22:58.6 |
+4:08.0 +0.9 |
||||
42. | #65 |
Köditz André - Selzer Andrea |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
SM *** | H13 |
23:00.3 |
+4:09.7 +1.7 |
||||
43. | #46 |
Kallenbach Robert - Kallenbach Reiner |
Volkswagen Golf II |
WAK***
|
F8 |
23:06.7 |
+4:16.1 +6.4 |
||||
44. | #60 |
Schneider Julia - Baier Vivien |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MC Grünhain |
SZB***
|
F9 |
23:12.9 |
+4:22.3 +6.2 |
||||
45. | #48 |
Schmidt Tommy - Wagner Enrico |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
SM *** | F8 |
23:25.5 |
+4:34.9 +12.6 |
||||
46. | #52 |
Renn Kai - Starke Tina |
Volkswagen Golf II UMC Ulm |
WN *** | G19 |
23:31.5 |
+4:40.9 +6.0 |
||||
47. | #69 |
Ley Alexander - Eisenkolb Annette |
Wartburg 353 W RSG Mosbach e.V. |
WAK***
|
H13 |
23:36.8 |
+4:46.2 +5.3 |
||||
48. | #62 |
Pönisch Jörg - Pönisch Silvia |
Fiat X 1/9 |
KS *** | CTC24 |
23:39.6 |
+4:49.0 +2.8 |
||||
49. | #71 |
Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars |
Trabant P601 RSG Mosbach e.V. |
WAK***
|
H13 |
24:12.6 |
+5:22.0 +33.0 |
||||
50. | #33 |
Heymel Rico - Pfeifer Lars |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
SM ***
|
H14 |
24:42.9 |
+5:52.3 +30.3 |
||||
51. | #47 |
Liening Ronny - Schreiber Bettina |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
GTH*** | F8 |
24:56.7 |
+6:06.1 +13.8 |
||||
52. | #51 |
Hamjediers Patrick - Ludwig Marc |
Volkswagen Golf II |
KA *** | G19 |
29:08.5 |
+10:17.9 +4:11.8 |
||||
53. | #50 |
Rüdinger Claudia - Gruber Marcel |
Nissan Micra K11 MSC Pößneck |
SW *** | F9 |
36:10.5 1:30 |
+17:19.9 +7:02.0 |
||||
Retirements
16 (16 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#1 |
Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
20Z**
|
H16 | Differential | ||||||
#4 |
Häring Martin - Schork Stefan | Opel Manta B |
AB ***
|
H14 | Engine | ||||||
#21 |
Kiehm Uwe - Ortwein Carsten | Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
VB ***
|
H14 | Retired | ||||||
#24 |
Mönch Sascha - Thomas Ingo | Citroën C2 R2 Max | WAK*** | RC4 | Retired | ||||||
#25 |
Ederer Marcus - Winnik Anita | BMW M3 E36 | DGF*** | F3B | Accident | ||||||
#30 |
Müller André - Luther Andreas |
Renault Clio RS MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | H14 | Driveshaft | ||||||
#31 |
Weinberger Stefan - Oberländer Lisa | Ford Focus 2.0 16V | GJ-*** | H14 | Retired | ||||||
#35 |
Schaefer Ben - Srock Manuela | Ford Fiesta XR2i |
IL ***
|
H14 | Retired | ||||||
#36 |
Kees Ramona - Wieland Jessica Nadine |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé HMC Öhringen |
HAS*** | CTC24 | Retired | ||||||
#38 |
Henning Andreas - Ermel Toni | Renault Clio III RS | WAK*** | F8 | Retired | ||||||
#40 |
Chemnitz Harald - Chemnitz Kristin | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | IK *** | F8 | Retired | ||||||
#42 |
Arndt Hannes - Wagner Christof | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
WAK***
|
F8 | Ignition | ||||||
#44 |
Beck Bastian - Beck Carolin |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Holzhausen |
MR *** | F8 | Retired | ||||||
#57 |
Sonntag Rigo - Schneider Karsten |
Honda Civic VTi (EG6) MC Zwickau |
Z R*** | F9 | Retired | ||||||
#61 |
Funke Thomas - Hutzler Philipp | Lada VAZ 2105 | B T*** | F9 | Differential | ||||||
#72 |
Bischoff Freddy - Pfeffer Maik | Subaru Impreza GC8 | HBN*** | H16 | Retired |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [19. 6. 2016]