Critérium Olivier Gendebien 1990
5. 5. 1990 • Motor Union Thudinie • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 48 (48 on list)
1. | #1 |
Jauquet Alain - Gilsoul Thierry |
Opel Manta 400 Ecurie Pays Noir |
CRS*** | E |
1:27:33 |
|||||
2. | #8 |
Depierreux Alain - Villance Louis |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Ecurie Bayard |
D |
1:28:51 |
+1:18 +1:18 |
|||||
3. | #4 |
Sprumont Pierre - Marique Eddy |
BMW 2002 Ti UMGJ |
D |
1:29:58 |
+2:25 +1:07 |
|||||
4. | #9 |
Dernivois Marc - Rigaux Chantal |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Ecurie Bayard |
D |
1:31:19 |
+3:46 +1:21 |
|||||
5. | #26 |
Gillet Pierre - Sutter Roland |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Ecurie des Forêts |
D |
1:32:12 |
+4:39 +53 |
|||||
6. | #28 |
Pourbaix Arthur - Joseph Alain |
Honda Civic VTEC Ecurie Pays Noir |
C |
1:32:49 |
+5:16 +37 |
|||||
7. | #30 |
Michel Yves - Habran Pierre |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MC Scratch |
C |
1:33:09 |
+5:36 +20 |
|||||
8. | #41 |
Richard André - Urmetz Thierry |
Toyota Starlet 1.3 Ecurie Bayard |
B |
1:33:24 |
+5:51 +15 |
|||||
9. | #42 |
Herman Jean-Marie - Collard Georges |
Citroën AX Sport Ecurie des Forêts |
B |
1:33:26 |
+5:53 +2 |
|||||
10. | #18 |
Dupuis Daniel - Delmotte Raymond |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Ecurie O. Gendebien |
E |
1:34:31 |
+6:58 +1:05 |
|||||
11. | #40 |
Remilly Rudi - De Vroede Chantal |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 RT Samourai |
C |
1:35:08 |
+7:35 +37 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Rouschop Gérard - Nizet Eric |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
C |
1:35:23 |
+7:50 +15 |
|||||
13. | #25 |
Roffé Alain - Roffé Florence |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Ecurie des Forêts |
E |
1:35:46 |
+8:13 +23 |
|||||
14. | #29 |
Créteur Guy - Delplace Bernadine |
Opel Corsa SR A.C. Soignies |
B |
1:35:50 |
+8:17 +4 |
|||||
15. | #10 |
Sterckx Christian - Burniat Guy |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII Royale Ecurie Azur |
D |
1:36:17 |
+8:44 +27 |
|||||
16. | #31 |
Gelly Christian - Debelle Monique |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT SCRNA Team |
C |
1:36:38 |
+9:05 +21 |
|||||
17. | #54 |
Scory Didier - Morren Philippe |
Toyota Starlet 1.3 Ecurie O. Gendebien |
B |
1:37:06 |
+9:33 +28 |
|||||
18. | #21 |
"Costa" - Baume Freddy |
Daihatsu Charade GTti Ecurie Pays Noir |
C |
1:37:37 |
+10:04 +31 |
|||||
19. | #84 |
Drouguet Philippe - Delmé Thierry |
Toyota Starlet Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
A |
1:37:40 |
+10:07 +3 |
|||||
20. | #81 |
Dewolf Eric - Cauvin Pierre |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 A.R.T. |
C |
1:38:28 |
+10:55 +48 |
|||||
21. | #34 |
Pignolet Luc - Loquet Stéphane |
Opel Ascona B Ecurie Bayard |
E |
1:38:39 |
+11:06 +11 |
|||||
22. | #43 |
Walbrecq Laurent - Lowie Bruno |
Volvo 360 GLT Ecurie O. Gendebien |
D |
1:39:57 |
+12:24 +1:18 |
|||||
23. | #88 |
Vanlaer Jacques - Lemoine Jean-Claude |
Toyota Starlet Ecurie O. Gendebien |
A |
1:40:26 |
+12:53 +29 |
|||||
24. | #64 |
Hergot Nicolas - Hergot Didier |
Volkswagen Polo Ecurie Bayard |
B |
1:40:45 |
+13:12 +19 |
|||||
25. | #47 |
Leclercq Frédéric - Rivage Carinne |
Suzuki Swift GTi Ecurie O. Gendebien |
B |
1:41:19 |
+13:46 +34 |
|||||
26. | #52 |
Petit Henri - Moernaut Patrice |
Opel Manta Ecurie O. Gendebien |
D |
1:41:23 |
+13:50 +4 |
|||||
27. | #80 |
Schoonjans Benoît - Castel Marie |
Ford Fiesta A.C. Soignies |
C |
1:41:29 |
+13:56 +6 |
|||||
28. | #99 |
Salmon Jean-Marie - Beaudart Marc |
Renault 11 Turbo Les Aigles |
E |
1:41:40 |
+14:07 +11 |
|||||
29. | #85 |
Cappellin Robert - Coen Michel |
Lada Samara RT Samourai |
A |
1:42:31 |
+14:58 +51 |
|||||
30. | #59 |
Reynders Camille - Feron Marc |
Opel Manta Ecurie Pays Noir |
D |
1:42:48 |
+15:15 +17 |
|||||
31. | #62 |
Desmarée Alain - Merveille Alain |
Opel Kadett GT/E UMGJ |
D |
1:43:07 |
+15:34 +19 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Gevers Eric - Gevers Eddy |
Peugeot 205 Ecurie O. Gendebien |
B |
1:43:25 |
+15:52 +18 |
|||||
33. | #68 |
Joret Bruno - Michaux Didier |
Škoda 105 L Ecurie Automobile Rançoise |
A |
1:43:57 |
+16:24 +32 |
|||||
34. | #70 |
Fizaine Pascal - Rembert Pascal |
Volvo 345 Royale Ecurie Azur |
D |
1:44:08 |
+16:35 +11 |
|||||
35. | #45 |
Degand Jean-Marie - Bois d'Enghien Ge. |
Volkswagen Golf Ath Racing |
C |
1:44:52 |
+17:19 +44 |
|||||
36. | #44 |
Plennevaux René - Verbois Michel |
Opel Manta GT/E Ecurie O. Gendebien |
D |
1:45:17 |
+17:44 +25 |
|||||
37. | #82 |
Heyse Christian - Poncelet Guy |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 ACCF Beauwelz |
C |
1:45:19 |
+17:46 +2 |
|||||
38. | #76 |
Mingeot Jean-Louis - Mingeot Alain |
BMW 2002 RACF |
D |
1:45:30 |
+17:57 +11 |
|||||
39. | #69 |
Milleville Patrick - Finet Marc |
Opel Kadett GT/E M.C.T. |
D |
1:45:31 |
+17:58 +1 |
|||||
40. | #78 |
Damiens Hervé - Gobron Francis |
Fiat 131 Racing Ecurie O. Gendebien |
D |
1:45:47 |
+18:14 +16 |
|||||
41. | #57 |
Fischer Gérard - Erkens Roger |
Alfa Romeo Giulietta RAMC Eupen |
D |
1:46:48 |
+19:15 +1:01 |
|||||
42. | #93 |
Daivier Eddy - Monnom Dominique |
Citroën AX Sport Team Richard André |
B |
1:47:07 |
+19:34 +19 |
|||||
43. | #77 |
Mingeot Michel - Patiny Thierry |
Toyota Corolla RACF |
C |
1:47:31 |
+19:58 +24 |
|||||
44. | #79 |
Massa Philippe - Willems Joseph |
Talbot Sunbeam TI Motor Club Hannutois |
C |
1:50:39 |
+23:06 +3:08 |
|||||
45. | #97 |
Houtain Patrick - Delire Roland |
Lancia A112 Abarth RT Samourai |
A |
1:55:19 |
+27:46 +4:40 |
|||||
46. | #90 |
Cloës Christiane - Cloës Arlette |
Opel Kadett City A.R.T. |
B |
1:55:42 |
+28:09 +23 |
|||||
47. | #87 |
Colpaert Pierre - Gueulette Bernard |
Opel Manta GT/E Ecurie O. Gendebien |
D |
1:55:57 |
+28:24 +15 |
|||||
48. | #89 |
Wilmet Bernard - Baras Etienne |
Talbot Samba Rallye Estinnes Auto Club |
B |
2:23:11 |
+55:38 +27:14 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
#3 | Horgnies Raymond | Nissan 240RS | J14*** | E | Off road | ||||||
#5 |
Verstaen Serge - Rouge Annie | Opel Ascona 400 | V.2*** | E | Off road | ||||||
? | Bodeux Dany | Toyota Corolla GT | C | Off road | |||||||
? | Dosogne Bernard | Fiat Uno | C | Mechanical | |||||||
? | Vincent Hugues | Opel Corsa SR | B | Off road |