10. Rallye Chemopetrol 1984
15. 9. – 16. 9. 1984, Litvínov • asphalt - gravel 66.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 57 (57 on list)
1. | #105 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda 120 AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
52:25 (3145) |
76.5 |
|||||
2. | #45 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Podlipný Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
CVC*** | A/1300 |
52:43 (3163) |
+18 +18 |
76.0 0.27 |
|||
3. | #35 |
Dolák Luboš - Krotil Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
53:26 (3206) |
+1:01 +43 |
75.0 0.91 |
||||
4. | #64 |
Procházka Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/1300 |
53:46 (3226) |
+1:21 +20 |
74.5 1.21 |
||||
5. | #47 |
Kozler Oldřich - Dostál Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Teplice |
A/1300 |
54:27 (3267) |
+2:02 +41 |
73.6 1.83 |
||||
6. | #90 |
Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS |
54:41 (3281) |
+2:16 +14 |
73.3 2.04 |
||||
7. | #24 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 |
55:12 (3312) |
+2:47 +31 |
72.6 2.50 |
||||
8. | #40 |
Machaň Jaromír - Polák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
55:22 (3322) |
+2:57 +10 |
72.4 2.65 |
||||
9. | #80 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
A/Š120LS |
55:47 (3347) |
+3:22 +25 |
71.8 3.02 |
||||
10. | #39 |
Vanda Miroslav - Merglová Elena |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
56:02 (3362) |
+3:37 +15 |
71.5 3.25 |
||||
11. | #150 |
Machaj Jiří - Štangl Daniel |
MTC Praha 1 |
A/1300 |
56:03 0:30 (3363) |
+3:38 +1 |
71.5 3.26 |
||||
12. | #25 |
Fořt Jan - Mládek Michal |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
56:20 (3380) |
+3:55 +17 |
71.1 3.52 |
||||
13. | #15 |
Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ČVUT Praha |
A/1600 |
57:24 (3444) |
+4:59 +1:04 |
69.8 4.48 |
||||
14. | #76 |
Skula Jiří - Skula František |
Škoda 120 LS Poldi Kladno |
A/Š120LS |
57:32 (3452) |
+5:07 +8 |
69.7 4.60 |
||||
15. | #84 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Fialová Vladimíra |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/Š120LS |
57:51 (3471) |
+5:26 +19 |
69.3 4.88 |
||||
16. | #34 |
Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Petkovy |
A/1300 |
58:03 2:20 (3483) |
+5:38 +12 |
69.0 5.06 |
||||
17. | #23 |
Hauer Jiří - Ouřadová Dagmar |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 |
58:27 0:30 (3507) |
+6:02 +24 |
68.6 5.42 |
||||
18. | #54 |
Zelenka Leopold - Vlastník Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/1300 |
58:37 (3517) |
+6:12 +10 |
68.4 5.57 |
||||
19. | #12 |
Regál Miroslav - Straka Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Petrovice |
A/1600 |
58:41 0:20 (3521) |
+6:16 +4 |
68.3 5.63 |
||||
20. | #74 |
Novák Vladimír - Šreier Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/Š120LS |
59:09 (3549) |
+6:44 +28 |
67.8 6.05 |
||||
21. | #99 |
Kloc Josef - Patera Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
59:49 (3589) |
+7:24 +40 |
67.0 6.65 |
||||
22. | #21 |
Čechura Pavel - Chreno Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 |
1:00:08 (3608) |
+7:43 +19 |
66.7 6.93 |
||||
23. | #65 |
Pouba Pavel - Procházka František |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAD Děčín |
A/Š120LS |
1:00:19 1:20 (3619) |
+7:54 +11 |
66.4 7.10 |
||||
24. | #49 |
Mika Viktor - Mašek Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Sušice |
KTC*** | A/1300 |
1:00:25 0:20 (3625) |
+8:00 +6 |
66.3 7.19 |
|||
25. | #96 |
Václavík Libor - Čikot Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:00:37 1:00 (3637) |
+8:12 +12 |
66.1 7.37 |
||||
26. | #60 |
Kaluskyj Boris - Pukša Julius |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Kolín |
A/1300 |
1:00:40 (3640) |
+8:15 +3 |
66.1 7.41 |
||||
27. | #83 |
Turek Jaromír - Špicl Milan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD ČSSP Zbiroh |
A/Š120LS |
1:00:51 (3651) |
+8:26 +11 |
65.9 7.57 |
||||
28. | #53 |
Kroupar Jan - Slabihoud Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/1300 |
1:00:57 0:10 (3657) |
+8:32 +6 |
65.8 7.66 |
||||
29. | #143 |
Chylík Jan - Somol Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 |
1:01:04 (3664) |
+8:39 +7 |
65.6 7.77 |
||||
30. | #77 |
Peterek František - Zemko Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:25 1:10 (3685) |
+9:00 +21 |
65.3 8.08 |
||||
31. | #86 |
Zdrubecký Miroslav - Miller Josef |
Škoda 120 LS Poldi Kladno |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:37 1:00 (3697) |
+9:12 +12 |
65.0 8.26 |
||||
32. | #26 |
Trnka Rostislav - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
1:01:43 0:10 (3703) |
+9:18 +6 |
64.9 8.35 |
||||
33. | #103 |
Hendrich Jiří - Novák Vítězslav |
Škoda 120 LS IKEM - TN Praha - Krč |
AS *** | A/Š120LS |
1:01:47 (3707) |
+9:22 +4 |
64.9 8.41 |
|||
34. | #8 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Holub Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK ETI Březová |
A/1600 |
1:02:12 (3732) |
+9:47 +25 |
64.4 8.79 |
||||
35. | #120 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon Radovan |
Trabant P601 AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy |
A/700 |
1:02:16 0:10 (3736) |
+9:51 +4 |
64.4 8.85 |
||||
36. | #31 |
Tuček Rudolf - Mouca František |
Škoda 120 L AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 |
1:02:41 (3761) |
+10:16 +25 |
63.9 9.22 |
||||
37. | #130 |
Hašek Václav - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A/700 |
1:02:49 (3769) |
+10:24 +8 |
63.8 9.34 |
||||
38. | #140 |
Bruner Jiří - Tůma Luboš |
Trabant P601 AMK Březnice |
A/700 |
1:02:54 (3774) |
+10:29 +5 |
63.7 9.42 |
||||
39. | #115 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 ZO Pila |
A/700 |
1:03:00 (3780) |
+10:35 +6 |
63.6 9.51 |
||||
40. | #137 |
Blahout Vilém - Skokan Milan |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A/700 |
1:03:17 (3797) |
+10:52 +17 |
63.3 9.76 |
||||
41. | #124 |
Soumar Karel - Šmier Lubor |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
1:03:28 (3808) |
+11:03 +11 |
63.2 9.93 |
||||
42. | #129 |
Šašek Petr - Klik Vladislav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
PSB*** | A/700 |
1:03:38 0:20 (3818) |
+11:13 +10 |
63.0 10.07 |
|||
43. | #81 |
Polívka Vladimír - Rupert Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AK Blovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:43 (3823) |
+11:18 +5 |
62.9 10.15 |
||||
44. | #131 |
Houdek Daniel - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 |
1:04:19 (3859) |
+11:54 +36 |
62.3 10.69 |
||||
45. | #127 |
Papež Roman - Skákalová Gabriela |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/700 |
1:05:14 (3914) |
+12:49 +55 |
61.4 11.51 |
||||
46. | #85 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Budín Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:20 0:30 (3920) |
+12:55 +6 |
61.3 11.60 |
||||
47. | #66 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Matoušek Karel |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Pila |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:27 3:00 (3927) |
+13:02 +7 |
61.2 11.71 |
||||
48. | #42 |
Barták Zdeněk - Pokorný Petr |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:05:48 0:30 (3948) |
+13:23 +21 |
60.9 12.02 |
||||
49. | #116 |
Vítek Jan - Fiala Tomáš |
Trabant P601 ČSAD Děčín |
A/700 |
1:06:52 (4012) |
+14:27 +1:04 |
59.9 12.98 |
||||
50. | #117 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Šícha Vladimír |
Trabant P601 AMK Blatná |
A/700 |
1:06:56 0:10 (4016) |
+14:31 +4 |
59.9 13.04 |
||||
51. | #139 |
Hokůf Milan - Kanalas Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 |
1:07:54 (4074) |
+15:29 +58 |
59.0 13.91 |
||||
52. | #125 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav |
Trabant P601 Fiat Plzeň-Bory |
PMH*** | A/700 |
1:10:08 0:20 (4208) |
+17:43 +2:14 |
57.1 15.91 |
|||
53. | #138 |
Čada Otto - Prokop Miloš |
Trabant P601 AMK Horažďovice |
A/700 |
1:14:03 (4443) |
+21:38 +3:55 |
54.1 19.43 |
||||
54. | #114 |
Půta Josef - Sitta Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Úvaly |
A/700 |
1:14:57 1:20 (4497) |
+22:32 +54 |
53.5 20.24 |
||||
55. | #113 |
Opolzer Petr - Fuksa Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A/700 |
1:16:34 0:30 (4594) |
+24:09 +1:37 |
52.3 21.69 |
||||
56. | #132 |
Vokroj Miroslav - Havránek Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
1:19:31 0:20 (4771) |
+27:06 +2:57 |
50.4 24.34 |
||||
57. | #133 |
Baier Vojtěch - Sak Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
1:24:25 (5065) |
+32:00 +4:54 |
47.5 28.74 |
||||
Retirements
28 (28 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #7 |
Burda Hubert - Kotner Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #16 |
Švec Jiří - Štenglová Eva |
Lada VAZ 2103 JZD Katovice |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #20 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Dvořák Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #37 |
Mottl Karel - Drásta Tomáš |
Wartburg 353 AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #38 |
Pánek Petr - Zrostlíková Šárka |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #43 |
Slaběňák Jaroslav - Ješetický Tomáš |
AMK Praha 10 |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #48 |
Šplíchal Jan - Hajný Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #51 |
Linha Jiří - Štolcpartová Dana |
Škoda 120 LS Konstruktiva Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #55 |
Toman Václav - Toman Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2101 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #56 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #62 |
Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #63 |
Jurčík Martin - Kohoušek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #67 |
Denemarek Emil - Korec Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZJF Chomutov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #69 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #70 |
Holubář Zdeněk - Němeček Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #72 |
Kabátek Bohuslav - Bacílek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS | Rolled | ||||||
SS5 | #73 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
LBD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #79 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #82 |
Kotlan Jiří - Beneš Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #95 |
Semerád Josef - Macourek Tomáš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #97 |
Sršeň Jindřich - Halala Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/Š120LS | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #98 |
Servinský František - Hajský Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #102 |
Bozděch František - Bureš Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Staňkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #119 |
Vacek Dušan - Knapp Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #123 |
Javorovský Jiří - Pjetaš Beno |
Trabant P601 AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #142 |
Brabec Luboš - Jurka Oldřich st. |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #151 |
Blažek Antonín - Skála Vratislav |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTC Praha 1 |
ACR*** | A/1300 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #154 |
Musil Stanislav - Hradil Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ČSD Loko Depo Cheb |
A/1300 | Rolled |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [19. 7. 2011]