2. ADAC Walhalla-Rallye 2006
7. 10. 2006, Oberhinkofen • AMC Deuerling e.V. • gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 109 (109 on list)
1. | #1 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team |
BGL*** | N5 |
24:08.6 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV MSF Freising '73 e.V. |
H15 |
24:30.8 |
+22.2 +22.2 |
|||||
3. | #2 |
Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias |
Ford Escort WRC Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. |
B Z*** | H15 |
24:48.8 |
+40.2 +18.0 |
||||
4. | #7 |
Richter Dirk - Ellmer Daniel |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
DD *** | H15 |
26:00.8 |
+1:52.2 +1:12.0 |
||||
5. | #6 |
Seysen Christopher - Breuer Jürgen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Gassner Rallisports |
LA *** | N5 |
26:03.4 |
+1:54.8 +2.6 |
||||
6. | #12 |
Mangold Werner - Steller Kai |
Mazda 323 GT-R ADAC Nordbaden e.V. |
AA *** | H15 |
26:06.4 |
+1:57.8 +3.0 |
||||
7. | #13 |
Reindl Rudolf - Brock Harald |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) |
LA *** | H15 |
26:10.9 |
+2:02.3 +4.5 |
||||
8. | #4 |
Pfeil Arthur - Stolle Wilhelm |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Röhrnbach e.V. |
FRG*** | H13 |
26:22.0 |
+2:13.4 +11.1 |
||||
9. | #15 |
Dinkel Michael - Bayer Michael |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII AMC Coburg |
S W*** | N5 |
26:24.8 |
+2:16.2 +2.8 |
||||
10. | #10 |
Fruck Bernd - Türk Ronny |
Audi 90 Quattro RT Mögglingen |
AA *** | H15 |
26:32.8 |
+2:24.2 +8.0 |
||||
11. | #11 |
Scheidhammer Alois - Kollmannsberger Josef |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
LA *** | H13 |
26:47.1 |
+2:38.5 +14.3 |
||||
12. | #41 |
Dörre Jörg - Herzog Hans Jürgen |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
KÜ*** | F05 3 |
26:49.5 |
+2:40.9 +2.4 |
||||
13. | #31 |
Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
DEG*** | F05 3 |
26:56.4 |
+2:47.8 +6.9 |
||||
14. | #30 |
Hasselbach Sven - Meyer Dieter |
BMW 318 iS E30 AMC Arzbach |
EMS*** | F05 3 |
26:59.9 |
+2:51.3 +3.5 |
||||
15. | #44 |
Path Mirco - Markmann Gerrit |
Audi 90 Quattro |
F05 4 |
27:03.1 |
+2:54.5 +3.2 |
|||||
16. | #51 |
Keck Rainer - Treder Kay |
Volvo 740 |
F05 4 |
27:05.3 |
+2:56.7 +2.2 |
|||||
17. | #17 |
Ertl Hans - Schiller Peter |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
H15 |
27:08.7 |
+3:00.1 +3.4 |
|||||
18. | #8 |
Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 |
V T*** | H15 |
27:13.4 |
+3:04.8 +4.7 |
||||
19. | #45 |
Path Michael - Knöbel Jan |
Audi 90 Quattro |
OH *** | F05 4 |
27:20.0 |
+3:11.4 +6.6 |
||||
20. | #29 |
Kern Rudolf - Mittermeier Johann |
Subaru Impreza WRX AMC Regen |
G20 |
27:25.3 |
+3:16.7 +5.3 |
|||||
21. | #69 |
Scholz Heiko - Karpa Sven |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
H13 |
27:25.7 |
+3:17.1 +0.4 |
|||||
22. | #92 |
Werner Michael - Deubzer Bruno |
BMW 318 iS MSC Marktredwitz |
F05 3 |
27:26.4 |
+3:17.8 +0.7 |
|||||
23. | #34 |
Drews Immanuel - Waldmann Simon |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
KA *** | F05 3 |
27:31.8 |
+3:23.2 +5.4 |
||||
24. | #109 |
Faust Klaus-Jürgen - Wassner Hans-Peter |
Audi Coupé S2 |
G19 |
27:33.1 |
+3:24.5 +1.3 |
|||||
25. | #58 |
Dilg Rüdiger - Peter Bernhard |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSF Freising '73 e.V. |
H13 |
27:35.8 |
+3:27.2 +2.7 |
|||||
26. | #25 |
Hainbach Reinhard - Hainbach Jens |
BMW 2002 Ti |
VB *** | C23 |
27:40.8 |
+3:32.2 +5.0 |
||||
27. | #46 |
Walther Jochen - Lehmann Jacqueline |
Volvo 242 |
DBR*** | F05 4 |
27:41.7 |
+3:33.1 +0.9 |
||||
28. | #99 |
Schütt Matthias - Langer Robert |
Toyota Corolla GT MSC Straubing |
EBE*** | H12 |
27:45.9 |
+3:37.3 +4.2 |
||||
29. | #38 |
Kühle Nils - Kühle Walter |
BMW 318 iS |
F05 3 |
27:49.1 |
+3:40.5 +3.2 |
|||||
30. | #35 |
Stöcker Klaus - Neuhaus Martin |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
M R*** | F05 3 |
27:52.4 |
+3:43.8 +3.3 |
||||
31. | #39 |
Naumann Guido - Hammer André |
BMW 318 iS |
F05 3 |
27:52.8 |
+3:44.2 +0.4 |
|||||
32. | #113 |
Müller Werner - Back Josef |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
LAU*** | G18 |
27:54.3 |
+3:45.7 +1.5 |
||||
33. | #73 |
Meischner Ronny - Müller Mike |
Audi 80 Quattro MC Grünhain |
ANA*** | H13 |
27:55.9 |
+3:47.3 +1.6 |
||||
34. | #32 |
Schmidt Patrick - Marecki André |
BMW 318 iS E30 RRC Lausitz e.V. |
DW *** | F05 3 |
27:56.5 |
+3:47.9 +0.6 |
||||
35. | #111 |
Weidl Uwe - Eckert Klaus |
Audi Quattro RT Mögglingen |
WN-*** | G19 |
28:02.8 |
+3:54.2 +6.3 |
||||
36. | #37 |
Stopp Michael - Zwingmann Karin |
Audi 90 Quattro |
F05 5 |
28:09.4 |
+4:00.8 +6.6 |
|||||
37. | #26 |
Burkart Stefan - Hawranke Dieter |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
C28 |
28:09.6 |
+4:01.0 +0.2 |
|||||
38. | #72 |
Weidner Jan - Horlbeck Michael |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
V J*** | H13 |
28:12.3 |
+4:03.7 +2.7 |
||||
39. | #93 |
Menhofer Josef - Niedermaier Christian |
BMW 320 iS E30 RG Rusel |
RO *** | F05 3 |
28:13.8 |
+4:05.2 +1.5 |
||||
40. | #74 |
Werkstetter Mario - Stangl Martin |
Volkswagen Scirocco MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
H13 |
28:14.0 |
+4:05.4 +0.2 |
|||||
41. | #16 |
Petschel Michael - Köhler Bryan |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
H15 |
28:18.6 |
+4:10.0 +4.6 |
|||||
42. | #127 |
Winkler Robert - Winkler Domino |
Suzuki Swift GTi AMC Bad Aibling e.V. |
H11 |
28:19.6 |
+4:11.0 +1.0 |
|||||
43. | #101 |
Wittmann Wolfgang - Dörsch Erwin |
Ford Escort Twin Cam MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. |
BA *** | H12 |
28:21.8 |
+4:13.2 +2.2 |
||||
44. | #48 |
Wranik Marco - Fiedler Marko |
Volvo 244 |
F05 4 |
28:25.1 |
+4:16.5 +3.3 |
|||||
45. | #56 |
Schafhauser Karl - Schuder Alexander |
Volkswagen Golf 1.9 E MSC Fürstenzell e.V. |
H13 |
28:28.3 |
+4:19.7 +3.2 |
|||||
46. | #94 |
Poxrucker Christian - Pieringer Winfried |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V MSC Röhrnbach e.V. |
PA *** | F05 3 |
28:29.5 |
+4:20.9 +1.2 |
||||
47. | #42 |
Borowski Gerhard - Ramor Christine |
BMW 318 iS |
F05 3 |
28:31.6 |
+4:23.0 +2.1 |
|||||
48. | #63 |
Weiss Rudolf - Neumayer Franz |
Seat Ibiza MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
H13 |
28:31.8 |
+4:23.2 +0.2 |
|||||
49. | #118 |
Greineder Andreas - Eisenreich Thorsten |
Mazda 323 MSC Fürstenzell e.V. |
G18 |
28:32.4 |
+4:23.8 +0.6 |
|||||
50. | #62 |
Schaaf Walter - Goppel Marco |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V AC Schlitz |
VB *** | H13 |
28:37.0 |
+4:28.4 +4.6 |
||||
51. | #64 |
Wallner Edwin - Wallner Heidi |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
DEG*** | H13 |
28:38.2 |
+4:29.6 +1.2 |
||||
52. | #95 |
Knauer Alexander - Dietl Michael |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. |
F05 3 |
28:41.4 |
+4:32.8 +3.2 |
|||||
53. | #53 |
Klotz Michael - Eichhorner Christoph |
Volvo 940 MSC Wipptal |
LOS*** | F05 4 |
28:43.9 |
+4:35.3 +2.5 |
||||
54. | #87 |
Pöhli Stefan - Brentel Helmut |
Renault Clio Williams |
IL *** | N3 |
28:46.4 |
+4:37.8 +2.5 |
||||
55. | #71 |
Baur Martin - Nägel Doris |
BMW 318 iS |
H13 |
28:48.3 |
+4:39.7 +1.9 |
|||||
56. | #78 |
Süß Eric - Emmerlich Jürgen |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 MC Grünhain |
H13 |
28:48.6 |
+4:40.0 +0.3 |
|||||
57. | #114 |
Limmer Klaus - Nestl Christine |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi |
G18 |
28:51.2 |
+4:42.6 +2.6 |
|||||
58. | #43 |
Weiß Reinhold - Reuschel Marcus |
BMW 318 iS E30 AMC Deuerling e.V. |
R W*** | F05 3 |
28:52.0 |
+4:43.4 +0.8 |
||||
59. | #61 |
Maier Karl - Maier Georg |
Fiat Ritmo |
H13 |
28:52.3 |
+4:43.7 +0.3 |
|||||
60. | #123 |
Dietl Roland - Pfeifer Günter |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
SR *** | F05 2 |
28:52.9 |
+4:44.3 +0.6 |
||||
61. | #22 |
Kan Lazar - Platz Falkmar |
Volvo 244 |
F05 4 |
29:02.3 |
+4:53.7 +9.4 |
|||||
62. | #88 |
Steinbrecher Martin - Schubeck Katharina |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MSC Freilassing |
N3 |
29:02.6 |
+4:54.0 +0.3 |
|||||
63. | #50 |
Leue Andreas - Piechowski Helmut |
Volvo 740 |
F05 4 |
29:05.0 |
+4:56.4 +2.4 |
|||||
64. | #5 |
Seidl Manfred - Hauner Gerhard |
Subaru Impreza GT SFG Trostberg |
TS *** | N5 |
29:05.5 |
+4:56.9 +0.5 |
||||
65. | #77 |
Huber Helmut - Krämer Uwe |
Opel Manta 200 MSF Freising '73 e.V. |
MÜ*** | H13 |
29:08.2 |
+4:59.6 +2.7 |
||||
66. | #81 |
Wolfrum Gerhard - Plietsch Robert |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT TE71 |
WUN*** | C22 |
29:08.5 |
+4:59.9 +0.3 |
||||
67. | #119 |
Samaras Jan - Bleisteiner Christine |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
G18 |
29:11.4 0:20 |
+5:02.8 +2.9 |
|||||
68. | #116 |
Wallner Alfred - Obser Martina |
BMW 318 Ti Compact AC Deggendorf |
G18 |
29:11.4 |
+5:02.8 +0.0 |
|||||
69. | #124 |
Herbold Felix - Hagemann Jan-Michael |
Honda Civic |
F05 2 |
29:13.5 |
+5:04.9 +2.1 |
|||||
70. | #20 |
Richter Günter - Hermannseder Stefan |
BMW 325e E30 MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
PA *** | H14 |
29:15.0 |
+5:06.4 +1.5 |
||||
71. | #102 |
Hofmann Alexander - Bosse Claudia |
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR MSC Nordhalben |
HO *** | H12 |
29:16.6 |
+5:08.0 +1.6 |
||||
72. | #19 |
Liebl Thomas - Knes Claus-Peter |
BMW M3 E30 |
EBE*** | H14 |
29:16.7 |
+5:08.1 +0.1 |
||||
73. | #75 |
Hofbauer Josef - Traft Volker |
BMW 320 E21 ASC Tiefenbach e.V. |
PA *** | H13 |
29:18.7 |
+5:10.1 +2.0 |
||||
74. | #21 |
Michalek Fritz - Hartbauer Bernd |
Opel Manta A MSC Gefrees |
EBE*** | H14 |
29:21.4 |
+5:12.8 +2.7 |
||||
75. | #40 |
Witkowski Andy - Steven Sebastian |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
F05 3 |
29:22.3 |
+5:13.7 +0.9 |
|||||
76. | #115 |
Sammer Konrad - Möckl Rudolf |
BMW 325i E30 |
FRG*** | G18 |
29:22.7 |
+5:14.1 +0.4 |
||||
77. | #90 |
Kaufmann Reiner - Waßmer Joachim |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
LM *** | F05 3 |
29:24.2 |
+5:15.6 +1.5 |
||||
78. | #126 |
Seidl Markus - Sulzinger Raffael |
Volkswagen Golf GTi ASC Tiefenbach e.V. |
F05 2 |
29:25.6 |
+5:17.0 +1.4 |
|||||
79. | #54 |
Preis Gerhard jun. - Preis Gerhard sen. |
Audi Coupé Quattro |
F05 4 |
29:25.9 |
+5:17.3 +0.3 |
|||||
80. | #52 |
Mayr Siegfried - Mayr Renate |
Volvo 744 |
AIC*** | F05 4 |
29:26.2 |
+5:17.6 +0.3 |
||||
81. | #110 |
Auer Matthias - Pechtl Volker |
BMW 325 iX E30 |
AM *** | G19 |
29:28.1 |
+5:19.5 +1.9 |
||||
82. | #136 |
Grünert Ulf - Fischer Enrico |
Opel Corsa A MC Grünhain |
H11 |
29:39.2 |
+5:30.6 +11.1 |
|||||
83. | #83 |
Loipesberger Josef - Walz Dieter |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta |
M-A*** | C23 |
29:41.8 |
+5:33.2 +2.6 |
||||
84. | #79 |
Witt Timo - Dreyer Stefan |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
EI *** | C23 |
29:43.1 |
+5:34.5 +1.3 |
||||
85. | #97 |
Plauschin Steffen - Schubert Sandra |
Peugeot 206 GT |
B P*** | F05 3 |
29:44.0 |
+5:35.4 +0.9 |
||||
86. | #67 |
Wolf Armin - Hergenröther Matthias |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
H13 |
29:45.0 |
+5:36.4 +1.0 |
|||||
87. | #89 |
Kunzl Ulrich - Wilkens Thomas |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
LM *** | F05 3 |
29:47.5 |
+5:38.9 +2.5 |
||||
88. | #84 |
König Anton - Hug Jens |
Audi 50 MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. |
BT *** | C22 |
29:47.5 |
+5:38.9 +0.0 |
||||
89. | #33 |
Kleinwächter Thomas - Müller Horst-Lars |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
WES*** | F05 3 |
29:49.3 |
+5:40.7 +1.8 |
||||
90. | #47 |
Fritsch Hagen - Luthardt Martin |
Volvo 244 |
SLF*** | F05 4 |
29:58.6 |
+5:50.0 +9.3 |
||||
91. | #128 |
Werkstetter Tobias - Schmid Annemarie |
Volkswagen Polo MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
H11 |
30:00.9 |
+5:52.3 +2.3 |
|||||
92. | #36 |
Gerst Andreas - Ziegler Frank |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
SÜ*** | F05 3 |
30:10.6 |
+6:02.0 +9.7 |
||||
93. | #130 |
Plöckinger Florian - Brunnhölzl Bastian |
Volkswagen Polo 86c ASC Tiefenbach e.V. |
PA *** | H11 |
30:12.2 |
+6:03.6 +1.6 |
||||
94. | #129 |
Zöls Manuel - Zöls Tobias |
Volkswagen Polo MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
H11 |
30:14.8 |
+6:06.2 +2.6 |
|||||
95. | #23 |
Frese Anja C. - Zaleski Monika |
Volvo 244 GLT |
SHG*** | N4 |
30:17.3 |
+6:08.7 +2.5 |
||||
96. | #131 |
Stix Florian - Haner Heidrun |
Opel Corsa Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team |
H11 |
30:18.3 |
+6:09.7 +1.0 |
|||||
97. | #135 |
Jantz Robert - Dotzauer Jochen |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
H11 |
30:22.5 |
+6:13.9 +4.2 |
|||||
98. | #138 |
Grömmer Gerhard - Eisenreich Bianca |
Volkswagen Golf II MSC Fürstenzell e.V. |
G17 |
30:39.0 |
+6:30.4 +16.5 |
|||||
99. | #108 |
Paulus Andreas - Retzer Peter |
Citroën AX |
H12 |
30:54.0 |
+6:45.4 +15.0 |
|||||
100. | #125 |
Stroppe Andreas - Reichardt Lutz |
Mitsubishi Colt |
F05 2 |
31:09.7 |
+7:01.1 +15.7 |
|||||
101. | #137 |
Hetz Michael - Fischer Sigrid |
Citroën AX AMC Bad Aibling e.V. |
G17 |
31:19.1 |
+7:10.5 +9.4 |
|||||
102. | #107 |
Götz Thorsten - Götz Andreas |
Lancia Delta |
H12 |
32:53.1 0:40 |
+8:44.5 +1:34.0 |
|||||
103. | #117 |
Benninger Johannes - Eggl Thomas |
BMW 318 iS |
G18 |
32:58.7 |
+8:50.1 +5.6 |
|||||
104. | #133 |
Beiküfner Roland Eugen - Hut Michael |
Toyota Corolla EE90 MC Lauf |
H11 |
33:26.5 |
+9:17.9 +27.8 |
|||||
105. | #139 |
Milde Ken - Olzmann Antje |
Škoda Favorit |
G16 |
33:36.0 |
+9:27.4 +9.5 |
|||||
106. | #140 |
Zilian Jens - Hauser Rebekka |
Trabant P601 |
H11 |
33:56.7 |
+9:48.1 +20.7 |
|||||
107. | #105 |
Zink Fabian - Metzner Daniel |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
H12 |
34:08.6 |
+10:00.0 +11.9 |
|||||
108. | #49 |
Knöbel Holger - Fritzensmeier Stefanie |
Volvo 744 SFG Lippe e.V. |
GT *** | F05 4 |
36:24.9 |
+12:16.3 +2:16.3 |
||||
109. | #68 |
Raab Christian - Steinert Benedikt |
Opel Kadett AMC Bad Königshofen |
H13 |
37:46.1 |
+13:37.5 +1:21.2 |
|||||
Retirements
26 (26 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#9 |
Holnburger Ludwig - Trautmannsberger Willi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | N5 | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Unholzer Georg - Birchinger Thomas |
Porsche 928 AC Deggendorf |
DEG*** | H15 | Retired | ||||||
#24 |
Stock Michael - Stock Matthias | Porsche 911 Safari | STA*** | C24 | Retired | ||||||
#27 |
Burkart Frank - Zunftmeister Armin | Lancia Delta Integrale | C28 | Retired | |||||||
#55 |
Damm Siegfried - Damm Petra | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | H13 | Retired | |||||||
#57 |
Fürst Johannes - Fürst Christina |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V ASC Tiefenbach e.V. |
PA *** | H13 | Retired | ||||||
#59 |
Faber Josef - Driever Uwe | Volkswagen Golf | H13 | Retired | |||||||
#60 |
Stinglwagner Mario - Bretzner Karl |
Peugeot 205 GTI RG Rusel |
H13 | Retired | |||||||
#65 |
Werkstetter Helmut - Zöls Alexandra |
Volkswagen Golf GTi MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
H13 | Retired | |||||||
#66 |
Ruck Kay - Müller Thorsten |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
LM *** | H13 | Retired | ||||||
#70 |
Wächtler Rico - Haustein Frank |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 Chemnitzer AMC |
H13 | Retired | |||||||
#80 |
Riedler Johann - Riedler Manuel | Audi 200 Quattro | C28 | Retired | |||||||
#82 |
Wald Peter - Wald Michael | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | SW *** | C27 | Retired | ||||||
#85 |
Macht Rudolf - Käppel Stefan |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) MSC Marktredwitz |
N2 | Retired | |||||||
#86 |
Lupprian Winfried - Kunze Sabrina | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | N3 | Retired | |||||||
#91 |
Lachmayr Anton - Lachmayr Björn | BMW 318 iS | F05 3 | Retired | |||||||
#96 |
Lauterbach Stefan - Weiß Ramona |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MC Grünhain |
ANA*** | F05 3 | Retired | ||||||
#98 |
Bretzner Kurt - Huber Ingrid |
Volkswagen Polo RG Rusel |
H11 | Retired | |||||||
#100 |
Grübl Robert - Wallner Josef |
Ford Escort RS ASC Tiefenbach e.V. |
H12 | Retired | |||||||
#103 |
Gräff Michael - Kirchen Jens | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | MZG*** | H12 | Retired | ||||||
#104 |
Klein Marius - Hinic Zoran | Citroën Saxo VTS | H12 | Retired | |||||||
#120 |
Hausladen Werner - Scanga Manuel |
Mitsubishi Colt MSC Hohenwarth e.V. |
G18 | Retired | |||||||
#121 |
Fiegl Herbert - Regelein Christian | Fiat Uno Turbo | G18 | Retired | |||||||
#122 |
Auer Franz sen. - Willberger Anna | Opel Corsa | H11 | Retired | |||||||
#134 |
Puschmann Markus - Heuer Marcel | Nissan Micra K11 | H11 | Retired | |||||||
#141 |
Mayer Fritz - Schneider Mario | Volkswagen Golf II | H13 | Retired |