4. Rallye Jizera 1984
24. 8. – 25. 8. 1984, Železný Brod • asphalt - gravel 74.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 70 (70 on list)
1. | #76 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda 120 AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
56:01 (3361) |
79.3 |
|||||
2. | #77 |
Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice |
A/1300 |
56:16 (3376) |
+15 +15 |
78.9 0.20 |
||||
3. | #75 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Podlipný Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
CVC*** | A/1300 |
56:38 0:20 (3398) |
+37 +22 |
78.4 0.50 |
|||
4. | #135 |
Blažek Antonín - Machaj Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTC Praha 1 |
A/1300 |
57:29 (3449) |
+1:28 +51 |
77.2 1.19 |
||||
5. | #43 |
Polcar Radko - Straka Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov |
RAA*** | A/1600 |
57:32 (3452) |
+1:31 +3 |
77.2 1.23 |
|||
6. | #50 |
Regál Miroslav - Kratochvíl Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Petrovice |
A/1600 |
57:52 (3472) |
+1:51 +20 |
76.7 1.50 |
||||
7. | #137 |
Ziera Harald - Hartl Pavel |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1600 |
58:05 (3485) |
+2:04 +13 |
76.4 1.68 |
||||
8. | #18 |
Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS |
58:25 (3505) |
+2:24 +20 |
76.0 1.95 |
||||
9. | #45 |
Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ČVUT Praha |
A/1600 |
58:31 (3511) |
+2:30 +6 |
75.9 2.03 |
||||
10. | #95 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 |
58:34 0:10 (3514) |
+2:33 +3 |
75.8 2.07 |
||||
11. | #20 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
A/Š120LS |
58:41 (3521) |
+2:40 +7 |
75.7 2.16 |
||||
12. | #7 |
Jurčík Martin - Kohoušek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS |
58:43 (3523) |
+2:42 +2 |
75.6 2.19 |
||||
13. | #35 |
Václavík Libor - Čikot Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
58:58 0:10 (3538) |
+2:57 +15 |
75.3 2.39 |
||||
14. | #97 |
Hauer Jiří - Ouřadová Dagmar |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 |
59:07 (3547) |
+3:06 +9 |
75.1 2.51 |
||||
15. | #91 |
Míka Jiří - Šťastný Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Metalex Mělník |
A/1300 |
59:24 2:40 (3564) |
+3:23 +17 |
74.7 2.74 |
||||
16. | #8 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
LBD*** | A/Š120LS |
59:26 (3566) |
+3:25 +2 |
74.7 2.77 |
|||
17. | #44 |
Houser Miloš - Bošek Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1600 |
59:44 (3584) |
+3:43 +18 |
74.3 3.01 |
||||
18. | #96 |
Čechura Pavel - Chreno Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 |
59:48 0:20 (3588) |
+3:47 +4 |
74.2 3.07 |
||||
19. | #84 |
Kaluskyj Boris - Pukša Julius |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Kolín |
A/1300 |
59:48 (3588) |
+3:47 +0 |
74.2 3.07 |
||||
20. | #40 |
Bozděch František - Bureš Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Staňkov |
A/Š120LS |
59:59 (3599) |
+3:58 +11 |
74.0 3.22 |
||||
21. | #47 |
Gaťák Zdeněk - Houška Zdeněk |
Lada 1500 Rallye Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1600 |
1:00:02 (3602) |
+4:01 +3 |
74.0 3.26 |
||||
22. | #145 |
Hrubeš Vladimír - Procházka Slavomil |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:00:11 (3611) |
+4:10 +9 |
73.8 3.38 |
||||
23. | #79 |
Mika Viktor - Mašek Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | A/1300 |
1:00:33 0:20 (3633) |
+4:32 +22 |
73.3 3.68 |
|||
24. | #11 |
Skula Jiří - Skula František |
Škoda 120 LS Poldi Kladno |
A/Š120LS |
1:00:56 (3656) |
+4:55 +23 |
72.9 3.99 |
||||
25. | #49 |
Švec Jiří - Pašek Vlastimil |
Lada VAZ 2103 JZD Katovice |
A/1600 |
1:00:59 (3659) |
+4:58 +3 |
72.8 4.03 |
||||
26. | #16 |
Boubín Zdeněk - Šklíba Roman |
Škoda 120 LS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:01 0:10 (3661) |
+5:00 +2 |
72.8 4.05 |
||||
27. | #65 |
Machaň Jaromír - Polák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:01:03 0:40 (3663) |
+5:02 +2 |
72.7 4.08 |
||||
28. | #22 |
Pouba Pavel - Procházka František |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAD Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:04 (3664) |
+5:03 +1 |
72.7 4.09 |
||||
29. | #81 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov |
A/1300 |
1:01:10 (3670) |
+5:09 +6 |
72.6 4.18 |
||||
30. | #31 |
Holubář Zdeněk - Němeček Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:11 (3671) |
+5:10 +1 |
72.6 4.19 |
||||
31. | #15 |
Čepelák Miloslav - Bouma Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS ASK ŽOS Česká Lípa |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:22 (3682) |
+5:21 +11 |
72.4 4.34 |
||||
32. | #64 |
Zelenka Leopold - Vlastník Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/1300 |
1:01:27 (3687) |
+5:26 +5 |
72.3 4.41 |
||||
33. | #38 |
Bucek Martin - Daňhelka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:45 (3705) |
+5:44 +18 |
71.9 4.65 |
||||
34. | #10 |
Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:02:19 (3739) |
+6:18 +34 |
71.2 5.11 |
||||
35. | #52 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Holub Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK ETI Březová |
A/1600 |
1:02:20 (3740) |
+6:19 +1 |
71.2 5.12 |
||||
36. | #87 |
Fořt Jan - Mládek Michal |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:02:32 (3752) |
+6:31 +12 |
71.0 5.28 |
||||
37. | #57 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Dvořák Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 |
1:02:38 (3758) |
+6:37 +6 |
70.9 5.36 |
||||
38. | #126 |
Polanecký Luděk - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 |
1:03:16 (3796) |
+7:15 +38 |
70.2 5.88 |
||||
39. | #2 |
Semerád Josef - Kropol Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:21 2:10 (3801) |
+7:20 +5 |
70.1 5.95 |
||||
40. | #29 |
Novák Vladimír - Šreier Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:21 0:20 (3801) |
+7:20 +0 |
70.1 5.95 |
||||
41. | #68 |
Franc Jiří - Šimon Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Velké Hamry |
A/1300 |
1:03:21 1:20 (3801) |
+7:20 +0 |
70.1 5.95 |
||||
42. | #142 |
Blahout Vilém - Skokan Milan |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A/700 |
1:04:01 (3841) |
+8:00 +40 |
69.4 6.49 |
||||
43. | #118 |
Šašek Petr - Klik Vladislav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
PSB*** | A/700 |
1:04:10 (3850) |
+8:09 +9 |
69.2 6.61 |
|||
44. | #60 |
Tuček Rudolf - Sosvor Petr |
Škoda 120 L AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 |
1:04:11 1:10 (3851) |
+8:10 +1 |
69.2 6.62 |
||||
45. | #125 |
Chylík Jan - Somol Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 |
1:04:19 (3859) |
+8:18 +8 |
69.0 6.73 |
||||
46. | #25 |
Polívka Vladimír - Rupert Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AK Blovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:23 (3863) |
+8:22 +4 |
69.0 6.78 |
||||
47. | #133 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Šícha Vladimír |
Trabant P601 AMK Blatná |
A/700 |
1:04:40 (3880) |
+8:39 +17 |
68.7 7.01 |
||||
48. | #28 |
Hendrich Jiří - Novák Vítězslav |
Škoda 120 LS IKEM - TN Praha - Krč |
AS *** | A/Š120LS |
1:04:41 0:20 (3881) |
+8:40 +1 |
68.6 7.03 |
|||
49. | #61 |
Dolák Luboš - Krotil Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:04:43 (3883) |
+8:42 +2 |
68.6 7.05 |
||||
50. | #71 |
Ullmann Pavel - Ullmann Bohumil |
Škoda 120 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
1:05:03 0:40 (3903) |
+9:02 +20 |
68.3 7.32 |
||||
51. | #112 |
Hašek Václav - Vodička Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A/700 |
1:05:06 (3906) |
+9:05 +3 |
68.2 7.36 |
||||
52. | #111 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon Radovan |
Trabant P601 AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy |
A/700 |
1:05:12 (3912) |
+9:11 +6 |
68.1 7.45 |
||||
53. | #48 |
Vavřík Pavel - Mára Erik |
Lada VAZ 2103 ČSD Loko Depo Cheb |
A/1600 |
1:05:35 0:20 (3935) |
+9:34 +23 |
67.7 7.76 |
||||
53. | #107 |
Vítek Jan - Fiala Tomáš |
Trabant P601 ČSAD Děčín |
A/700 |
1:05:15 (3915) |
+9:14 +-1:-20 |
68.0 7.49 |
||||
55. | #134 |
Houdek Daniel - Lemák Dušan |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 |
1:06:26 0:10 (3986) |
+10:25 +1:11 |
66.8 8.45 |
||||
56. | #21 |
Denemarek Emil - Korec Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZJF Chomutov |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:31 0:20 (3991) |
+10:30 +5 |
66.8 8.51 |
||||
57. | #26 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Jírovec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Sušice |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:51 (4011) |
+10:50 +20 |
66.4 8.78 |
||||
58. | #3 |
Krejčí Jaroslav - Straňák Kazimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Černý Potok |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:06 0:10 (4026) |
+11:05 +15 |
66.2 8.99 |
||||
59. | #127 |
Bodlák Petr - Tuháček Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Březnice |
A/700 |
1:07:09 (4029) |
+11:08 +3 |
66.1 9.03 |
||||
60. | #55 |
Záleský Pavel - Janda Václav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Myslív |
A/1300 |
1:07:10 0:20 (4030) |
+11:09 +1 |
66.1 9.04 |
||||
61. | #24 |
Musil Josef - Bednář František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Žinkovy |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:17 1:20 (4037) |
+11:16 +7 |
66.0 9.14 |
||||
62. | #34 |
Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monika |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:21 (4041) |
+11:20 +4 |
65.9 9.19 |
||||
63. | #14 |
Kabátek Bohuslav - Bacílek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:36 (4056) |
+11:35 +15 |
65.7 9.39 |
||||
64. | #132 |
Brožík Miroslav - Lucák Petr |
Trabant P601 ZO Kbel |
A/700 |
1:07:56 (4076) |
+11:55 +20 |
65.4 9.66 |
||||
65. | #110 |
Čada Otto - Havlík Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Horažďovice |
A/700 |
1:08:35 (4115) |
+12:34 +39 |
64.7 10.19 |
||||
66. | #104 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 ZO Pila |
A/700 |
1:10:51 0:10 (4251) |
+14:50 +2:16 |
62.7 12.03 |
||||
67. | #123 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav |
Trabant P601 Fiat Plzeň-Bory |
PMH*** | A/700 |
1:11:35 (4295) |
+15:34 +44 |
62.0 12.62 |
|||
68. | #120 |
Vokroj Miroslav - Havránek Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
1:11:51 0:40 (4311) |
+15:50 +16 |
61.8 12.84 |
||||
69. | #102 |
Baier Vojtěch - Sak Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
1:12:14 (4334) |
+16:13 +23 |
61.5 13.15 |
||||
70. | #109 |
Opolzer Petr - Opolzer Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A/700 |
1:15:47 (4547) |
+19:46 +3:33 |
58.6 16.03 |
||||
Retirements
40 (40 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS4 | #1 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Pila |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #4 |
Kotlan Jiří - Beneš Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #9 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #13 |
Turek Jaromír - Špicl Milan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD ČSSP Zbiroh |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #17 |
Leitl Libor - Kovářů Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #19 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Němec Roman |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #23 |
Kubíni Vladimír - Háva Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #27 |
Lank Josef - Hampl Jaromír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Liberec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #30 |
Kozák Jan - Fürbacher Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #32 |
Círus Jiří - Círusová Marie |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #33 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #36 |
Pánek Petr - Zrostlíková Šárka |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #37 |
Müller Evžen - Dostál Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #42 |
Láska Petr - Šolar Milan ml. |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #54 |
Procházka Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #58 |
Barták Zdeněk - Pokorný Petr |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #62 |
Vnouček František - Schneider Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #67 |
Jón Vladimír - Tomeček Libor |
Škoda 120 L AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #69 |
Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Petkovy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #70 |
Vanda Miroslav - Merglová Elena |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #72 |
Hrdina Libor - Stoklasa František |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #74 |
Brychta Petr - Ješetický Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Praha 10 |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #78 |
Trnka Rostislav - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #80 |
Linha Jiří - Štolcpartová Dana |
Škoda 120 LS Konstruktiva Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #83 |
Mottl Karel - Drásta Tomáš |
Wartburg 353 AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #85 |
Fišera Libor - Fiala Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #86 |
Charvát Karel - Toman Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Strýčkovy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #89 |
Toman Václav - Toman Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2101 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #90 |
Stáníček Stanislav - Hilburger Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 L AMK Čemíny |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #93 |
Kroupar Jan - Slabihoud Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #101 |
Kozler Oldřich - Dostál Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Teplice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #105 |
Derevlanyj Roman - Sluka Leoš |
Trabant P601 AMK Brodce nad Jizerou |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #108 |
Macourek Tomáš - Heřman Miloš |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #114 |
Müller Stanislav - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #115 |
Golis Jaroslav - Hajdůková Iveta |
Trabant P601 AMK Pernarec |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #116 |
Vacek Dušan - Sklenář Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #117 |
Soumar Karel - Turek Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #128 |
Hokůf Milan - Kanalas Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #130 |
Bruner Jiří - Tůma Luboš |
Trabant P601 AMK Březnice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #141 |
Stahl Antonin - Stahl Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A/1300 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [14. 7. 2011]