9. Int. AvD/STH-Hunsrück Rallye 1976
15. 5. – 16. 5. 1976, Idar-Oberstein • Sportfahrer-Team-Hunsrück (STH) • asphalt - gravel 402.22 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 90 (90 on list)
1. | #2 |
Schewe Heinz-Walter - Druba Wolfgang |
Porsche 911 Carrera RS Team Matter Überrollbügel |
A6 |
4:45:36 (17136) |
84.5 |
|||||
2. | #4 |
Bohne Holger - Moormann Franz-Josef |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
B2 |
4:50:39 (17439) |
+5:03 +5:03 |
83.0 0.75 |
||||
3. | #6 |
Stück Hans - Stück Ulla |
Porsche 911 Carrera RS Homy-Ped Rallye Team |
A6 |
4:58:21 (17901) |
+12:45 +7:42 |
80.9 1.90 |
||||
4. | #1 |
Warmbold Achim - Schwägerl Michael |
Toyota Celica 2000 GT Toyota Team Deutschland |
QP *** | B2 |
4:58:44 (17924) |
+13:08 +23 |
80.8 1.96 |
|||
5. | #12 |
Demuth Harald - Witte Peter |
Toyota Celica 1600 Toyota Team Deutschland |
A8 |
5:00:25 (18025) |
+14:49 +1:41 |
80.3 2.21 |
||||
6. | #8 |
Coeuille Chrystian - "Jimmy" |
Alpine-Renault A110 1800 Atlas Racing Team |
688*** | B2 |
5:03:00 (18180) |
+17:24 +2:35 |
79.6 2.60 |
|||
7. | #24 |
Balensiefer Theo - Berghaus Peter |
Porsche Carrera RS |
A6 |
5:03:02 (18182) |
+17:26 +2 |
79.6 2.60 |
||||
8. | #50 |
Petersen Rolf - Wachholz Hans-Jürgen |
Porsche Carrera RS Kieler Nachrichten |
A6 Journalist |
5:03:22 (18202) |
+17:46 +20 |
79.6 2.65 |
||||
9. | #15 |
Kuhn Ludwig - Hopfe Klaus |
Porsche Carrera RS Team Matter Überrollbügel |
B1 |
5:03:58 (18238) |
+18:22 +36 |
79.4 2.74 |
||||
10. | #10 |
van der Marel Jan - Berkhof Jan |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
B2 |
5:04:28 (18268) |
+18:52 +30 |
79.3 2.81 |
||||
11. | #69 |
Helduser Hans-Joachim - Gronau Manfred |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
A7 |
5:08:01 (18481) |
+22:25 +3:33 |
78.4 3.34 |
||||
12. | #67 |
Zanzinger Fritz - Herdener Erich |
Opel Kadett GT/E MST Göppingen |
A7 |
5:09:10 (18550) |
+23:34 +1:09 |
78.1 3.52 |
||||
13. | #11 |
"Didi" - Lux Willy |
Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye R.T. Carpenter |
B2 |
5:11:39 (18699) |
+26:03 +2:29 |
77.4 3.89 |
||||
14. | #33 |
Eberhard Siegfried - Mühlberger Günter |
Volkswagen Golf |
A8 |
5:12:19 (18739) |
+26:43 +40 |
77.3 3.99 |
||||
15. | #54 |
Vallet Uwe - Jessen Olaf |
BMW 2002 |
B2 |
5:13:03 (18783) |
+27:27 +44 |
77.1 4.09 |
||||
16. | #52 |
Herrmann Christa - Werner Christa |
Porsche Carrera Homy-Ped Rallye Team |
A6 |
5:13:16 (18796) |
+27:40 +13 |
77.0 4.13 |
||||
17. | #55 |
Gooß Hermann - Fehland Jörn |
BMW 2002 Tii |
A7 |
5:14:55 (18895) |
+29:19 +1:39 |
76.6 4.37 |
||||
18. | #36 |
Kromm Eberhard - Erhardt Helmut |
Ford Escort 1300 GT Homy-Ped Rallye Team |
B4 |
5:14:59 (18899) |
+29:23 +4 |
76.6 4.38 |
||||
19. | #37 |
Harrington Mike - Rushforth Peter |
Ford Escort RS |
B2 |
5:15:56 (18956) |
+30:20 +57 |
76.4 4.52 |
||||
20. | #86 |
Hungerberg Hans-Hugo - Kramer Herbert |
Ford Escort RS 2000 SFG Köln |
A7 |
5:16:20 (18980) |
+30:44 +24 |
76.3 4.58 |
||||
21. | #91 |
Grupp Ulrich - Schips Egon |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR |
B3 |
5:17:16 (19036) |
+31:40 +56 |
76.1 4.72 |
||||
22. | #48 |
"Emil" - Weimer Ulrich |
Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 |
A6 |
5:19:13 (19153) |
+33:37 +1:57 |
75.6 5.01 |
||||
23. | #77 |
Lüer Jochen - Hahn Gerold |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
A7 |
5:22:35 (19355) |
+36:59 +3:22 |
74.8 5.52 |
||||
24. | #79 |
Rayher Roland - Baisch Jürgen |
BMW 2002 Tii |
A7 |
5:23:41 (19421) |
+38:05 +1:06 |
74.6 5.68 |
||||
25. | #94 |
Krämer Hartmut - Spindeler Günter |
BMW 1602 |
B3 |
5:24:18 (19458) |
+38:42 +37 |
74.4 5.77 |
||||
26. | #89 |
Kaufhold Jürgen - Conrad Reiner |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR Scuderia München |
A8 |
5:24:26 (19466) |
+38:50 +8 |
74.4 5.79 |
||||
27. | #180 |
Aulbert Udo - Wiesemann Rüdiger |
Audi 50 GL ASC Bremen |
A10 |
5:24:40 (19480) |
+39:04 +14 |
74.3 5.83 |
||||
28. | #30 |
Vossen Henk - van Tunen Henk |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
B2 |
5:25:04 (19504) |
+39:28 +24 |
74.2 5.89 |
||||
29. | #31 |
Schäfer Hermann - Fellbaum Jutta |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A8 |
5:25:19 (19519) |
+39:43 +15 |
74.2 5.92 |
||||
30. | #145 |
Garvik Arne - Thomsen Thomas |
Honda Civic |
A9 Journalist |
5:25:35 (19535) |
+39:59 +16 |
74.1 5.96 |
||||
31. | #62 |
Jäger Heinz Hermann - Schiewig Edgar Axel |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
B2 |
5:26:16 (19576) |
+40:40 +41 |
74.0 6.07 |
||||
32. | #34 |
Riemersma Gerrit - Meester Jan |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
B2 |
5:27:15 (19635) |
+41:39 +59 |
73.7 6.21 |
||||
33. | #126 |
Wurmseher Franz - Gerold Friedrich |
Opel Ascona A |
M-E*** | A8 |
5:28:18 (19698) |
+42:42 +1:03 |
73.5 6.37 |
|||
34. | #136 |
Koch Gerhard - Scherer Norbert |
Datsun Cherry |
B4 |
5:28:21 (19701) |
+42:45 +3 |
73.5 6.38 |
||||
35. | #122 |
Schwöbel Horst - Brede Ulrich |
BMW 1602 |
A8 |
5:28:55 (19735) |
+43:19 +34 |
73.4 6.46 |
||||
36. | #144 |
Thiry Gerhard - Till Werner |
Ford Escort Sport |
A9 |
5:29:25 (19765) |
+43:49 +30 |
73.3 6.54 |
||||
37. | #167 |
Bongen Hermann - Baldsiefen Bernhard |
Audi 50 GL |
A10 |
5:31:38 (19898) |
+46:02 +2:13 |
72.8 6.87 |
||||
38. | #32 |
Vranken Wilfried - Franssen Fredy |
Ford Escort 1600 MKII |
ANS*** | A8 |
5:31:47 (19907) |
+46:11 +9 |
72.7 6.89 |
|||
39. | #53 |
Schneeweis Gerd - Tron Manfred |
Mercedes-Benz 280 E AMC Frankfurt |
B1 |
5:32:32 (19952) |
+46:56 +45 |
72.6 7.00 |
||||
40. | #41 |
Tröndle Josef - Thesz Georg |
Opel Kadett GT/E AC Landsberg |
A7 |
5:32:42 (19962) |
+47:06 +10 |
72.5 7.03 |
||||
41. | #120 |
Heller Claus - Finck Reiner |
Volkswagen Golf S RCK-Theo-Berger-Team |
A8 |
5:33:13 (19993) |
+47:37 +31 |
72.4 7.10 |
||||
42. | #125 |
Winkels Helmut - Bluhm Peter |
Toyota Corolla 1600 Valvoline Deutschland |
A8 |
5:33:16 (19996) |
+47:40 +3 |
72.4 7.11 |
||||
43. | #82 |
Rausch Andreas - Plenk Wolfgang |
BMW 2002 Ti |
A7 |
5:33:47 (20027) |
+48:11 +31 |
72.3 7.19 |
||||
44. | #61 |
Michel Karl-Heinz - Gumprecht Holger |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
B2 |
5:34:05 (20045) |
+48:29 +18 |
72.2 7.23 |
||||
45. | #58 |
Dupont Guy - Dupont Claude |
Volvo 142 Scuderia Tornacum |
B2 |
5:36:08 (20168) |
+50:32 +2:03 |
71.8 7.54 |
||||
46. | #93 |
Ernst Hubertus - Kachel Klaus |
Volkswagen 1302 |
B3 |
5:36:31 (20191) |
+50:55 +23 |
71.7 7.60 |
||||
47. | #60 |
Simgen Werner - Kraitschy Mario |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
B2 |
5:36:38 (20198) |
+51:02 +7 |
71.7 7.61 |
||||
48. | #73 |
Wurmseher Franz - Salat Manfred |
BMW 2002 Tii Scuderia München |
A7 |
5:36:47 (20207) |
+51:11 +9 |
71.7 7.64 |
||||
49. | #107 |
Otto Werner - Schrader Günther |
Toyota Celica 1600 GT |
A8 |
5:37:45 (20265) |
+52:09 +58 |
71.5 7.78 |
||||
50. | #162 |
"Doum" - "Chou" |
DAF 66 Marathon |
B5 |
5:38:28 (20308) |
+52:52 +43 |
71.3 7.89 |
||||
51. | #106 |
Ambrosius Kurt - Fahrig Klaus-Peter |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR Pepsi Cola MSC |
A8 |
5:39:56 (20396) |
+54:20 +1:28 |
71.0 8.11 |
||||
52. | #90 |
Staufer Wolfgang - Bauer Johann |
BMW 2002 Ti |
A7 |
5:41:58 (20518) |
+56:22 +2:02 |
70.6 8.41 |
||||
53. | #95 |
Feustel Peter - Schmidt Gunter |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR Vereinigung Berliner Automobilsportler |
B3 |
5:42:40 (20560) |
+57:04 +42 |
70.4 8.51 |
||||
54. | #148 |
Starck Manfred - Behr Heinz |
Toyota Corolla Rheydter Club für Motorsport |
A9 |
5:43:04 (20584) |
+57:28 +24 |
70.3 8.57 |
||||
55. | #72 |
Bierman Hans - Trepesch Bernd |
Opel Kadett GT/E SAC Racingteam Schwenningen |
A7 |
5:43:45 (20625) |
+58:09 +41 |
70.2 8.67 |
||||
56. | #112 |
Boudier Benedikt - Hoffmann Lothar |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR |
A8 |
5:45:00 (20700) |
+59:24 +1:15 |
70.0 8.86 |
||||
57. | #121 |
Werner Wolfgang - Fößel Anton |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR |
A8 |
5:45:24 (20724) |
+59:48 +24 |
69.9 8.92 |
||||
58. | #68 |
Timmers Wilhelm - Neumann Rolf |
BMW 2002 Tii |
A7 |
5:45:44 (20744) |
+1:00:08 +20 |
69.8 8.97 |
||||
59. | #156 |
Timmer August - Schick Werner |
Ford Escort Sport |
A9 |
5:45:58 (20758) |
+1:00:22 +14 |
69.8 9.01 |
||||
60. | #142 |
Abendroth Dieter - Abendroth Helge |
Renault 5 LS Pepsi Cola MSC |
B4 |
5:47:01 (20821) |
+1:01:25 +1:03 |
69.5 9.16 |
||||
61. | #80 |
Twachtmann Hans-Herrmann - Pape Heinz-Hilmar |
BMW 2002 Tii |
A7 |
5:47:30 (20850) |
+1:01:54 +29 |
69.4 9.23 |
||||
62. | #177 |
Peters Reinhard - Wieseler Peter |
Audi 50 GL Valvoline Deutschland |
A10 |
5:47:43 (20863) |
+1:02:07 +13 |
69.4 9.27 |
||||
63. | #117 |
Bonk Jürgen - Schott Hans-Jürgen |
Toyota Celica 1600 GT |
A8 |
5:47:46 (20866) |
+1:02:10 +3 |
69.4 9.27 |
||||
64. | #181 |
Bonnermann Rolf - Schimm Josef |
Fiat 128 Coupé Pepsi Cola MSC |
A10 |
5:48:50 (20930) |
+1:03:14 +1:04 |
69.2 9.43 |
||||
65. | #127 |
Hugger Hans - Pfaff Dietfried |
Alpine-Renault A110 1600 SAC Racingteam Schwenningen |
A8 |
5:49:51 (20991) |
+1:04:15 +1:01 |
69.0 9.58 |
||||
66. | #132 |
Galle Benoit - Creuen Jean |
Ford Escort 1300 GT Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
B4 |
5:50:04 (21004) |
+1:04:28 +13 |
68.9 9.62 |
||||
67. | #119 |
Becker Ralph - Ambrosius Jakob |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR |
A8 |
5:50:13 (21013) |
+1:04:37 +9 |
68.9 9.64 |
||||
68. | #74 |
Schäfer Thomas - Maehl Werner |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
A7 |
5:50:44 (21044) |
+1:05:08 +31 |
68.8 9.72 |
||||
69. | #85 |
Rudolph Klaus - Rudolph Margarete |
Fiat 124 Abarth AC Bad Säckingen |
A7 |
5:50:47 (21047) |
+1:05:11 +3 |
68.8 9.72 |
||||
70. | #63 |
Leist Bertram - Bock Horst |
Volvo 144 |
B2 |
5:50:50 (21050) |
+1:05:14 +3 |
68.8 9.73 |
||||
71. | #170 |
Michel Raimund - Pinzer Dieter |
Toyota 1000 |
A10 |
5:51:08 (21068) |
+1:05:32 +18 |
68.7 9.78 |
||||
72. | #174 |
Ryschka Mathias - Mannhart Dieter |
Datsun Cherry |
A10 |
5:51:27 (21087) |
+1:05:51 +19 |
68.7 9.82 |
||||
73. | #64 |
Zwetsch Friedhelm - Zwetsch Ursula |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
B2 |
5:51:32 (21092) |
+1:05:56 +5 |
68.7 9.84 |
||||
74. | #92 |
Hollstein Ernst - Hollstein Fritz |
BMW 1602 SFK Rheinhessen/Nordpfalz |
B3 |
5:52:17 (21137) |
+1:06:41 +45 |
68.5 9.95 |
||||
75. | #140 |
Jüttner Kurt - Wehner Rainer |
NSU 1200 TT |
B4 |
5:52:22 (21142) |
+1:06:46 +5 |
68.5 9.96 |
||||
76. | #57 |
Lütz Winfried - Paulus Hans-Gerd |
BMW 2002 Tii |
B2 |
5:52:56 (21176) |
+1:07:20 +34 |
68.4 10.04 |
||||
77. | #171 |
Richrath Günter - Schultes Joachim |
Datsun Cherry RG MSC Langenfeld |
A10 |
5:53:24 (21204) |
+1:07:48 +28 |
68.3 10.11 |
||||
78. | #130 |
Würfl Max - Benz Klaus |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR MC Neuburg |
A8 |
5:54:41 (21281) |
+1:09:05 +1:17 |
68.0 10.31 |
||||
79. | #182 |
Grunwald Othar - Burkhardt Richard |
Simca 1100 TI |
A9 |
5:55:51 (21351) |
+1:10:15 +1:10 |
67.8 10.48 |
||||
80. | #99 |
Knoll Manfred - Enhuber Rudolf |
BMW 2002 Tii RTC Nürnberg |
B2 |
5:57:40 (21460) |
+1:12:04 +1:49 |
67.5 10.75 |
||||
81. | #168 |
Richter Egon - Zacharias Wolfgang |
Datsun Cherry |
A10 |
5:57:59 (21479) |
+1:12:23 +19 |
67.4 10.80 |
||||
82. | #97 |
Sein Gerd - Sein Jutta |
BMW 1602 Rheydter Club für Motorsport |
B3 |
5:59:10 (21550) |
+1:13:34 +1:11 |
67.2 10.97 |
||||
83. | #176 |
Ehrbar Albert - Schöbel Wolfgang |
Datsun Cherry |
A10 |
6:00:56 (21656) |
+1:15:20 +1:46 |
66.9 11.24 |
||||
84. | #149 |
Stührmann Robert - Heyer Michael |
Simca 1100 TI |
A9 |
6:02:13 (21733) |
+1:16:37 +1:17 |
66.6 11.43 |
||||
85. | #115 |
Freyther Wolfgang - Rüschkamp Werner |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR |
A8 |
6:02:29 (21749) |
+1:16:53 +16 |
66.6 11.47 |
||||
86. | #160 |
Weitzel Hans - Creß Horst |
Simca Rallye 1 MSC Schlüchtern |
A9 |
6:03:13 (21793) |
+1:17:37 +44 |
66.4 11.58 |
||||
87. | #84 |
Lank Rudi - Göltenbath Fritz |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR AC Bad Säckingen |
A7 |
6:04:03 (21843) |
+1:18:27 +50 |
66.3 11.70 |
||||
88. | #105 |
Tews Bernhard - Rauh Klaus |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR |
A8 |
6:04:28 (21868) |
+1:18:52 +25 |
66.2 11.76 |
||||
89. | #116 |
Degenhardt Herbert - Honermeyer Bernd |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR |
A8 |
6:06:59 (22019) |
+1:21:23 +2:31 |
65.8 12.14 |
||||
90. | #157 |
Pietzka Ernst - Kuttnig Gerhard |
Simca Rallye 2 |
A9 |
6:11:25 (22285) |
+1:25:49 +4:26 |
65.0 12.80 |
||||
Retirements
86 (86 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#3 |
Smolej Walter - Geistdörfer Christian |
Opel Kadett GT/E Irmscher Sport Club |
B2 | Engine | |||||||
#5 |
Altenheimer Reiner - Fabisch Klaus | Porsche Carrera | B1 | Retired | |||||||
#9 |
Brink Peter - Ricken Erhard | Porsche 911 Carrera | B1 | Retired | |||||||
#13 |
Hainbach Reinhard - Linzen Peter | Ford Escort RS 2000 | A7 | Rear axle | |||||||
#14 |
Staepelaere Gilbert - Symens Eric | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | A7 | Rear axle | |||||||
#16 |
Hero Manfred - Witzmann Günther | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | B1 | Retired | |||||||
#17 |
Brack Josef - Köppe Hans-Jochen | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | B1 | Retired | |||||||
#18 |
Goblet Jean-Louis - Lopes Alain | Sunbeam Avenger 1800 GT | A8 | Retired | |||||||
#19 |
Fellbaum Burkhardt - Otto Herbert | BMW 2002 Tii | A7 | Rolled | |||||||
#20 |
Risser Helmut - Nowotschin Frank |
BMW 2002 SPFG Region Oberland |
B2 | Retired | |||||||
#21 |
Schonlieb Hans - Tatschl Bernd | BMW 2002 Ti | B2 | Retired | |||||||
#22 |
La Ferté Alain - Berthon Yvan | Renault 12 Gordini | B3 | Retired | |||||||
#23 |
Droogmans Robert - Malais André | Volvo 142 | B2 | Retired | |||||||
#25 |
Regelmann Friedrich - Stifel Peter |
BMW 2002 Tii MST Göppingen |
A7 | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
Guliker Renger - van den Brink Abe | BMW 2002 Tii | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#27 |
Kern Wilhelm - Diekmann Peter | BMW 2002 Tii | A7 | Brakes | |||||||
#28 |
Lippmann Peter - Spiegelhauer Manfred | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Herrmann Winfried - Schweiger Jochen | Alpine-Renault A310 | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#38 |
Engel Wendelin - Wagner Erhard |
BMW 1602 Pepsi Cola MSC |
B3 | Retired | |||||||
#39 |
Wulff Hubert - Wulff Werner | Opel Ascona 1.6 SR | B3 | Retired | |||||||
#40 |
Gubernath Richard - Pichlmeier Emil |
Opel Kadett GT/E Pepsi Cola MSC |
A7 | Retired | |||||||
#42 |
Holder Harry - Fischer Karl-Arno | Audi 80 GT | B3 | Retired | |||||||
#43 |
Hauer Norbert - Wolf Peter |
Opel Kadett GT/E Pepsi Cola MSC |
A7 | Retired | |||||||
#45 |
Mignot Georges - Lejeune Leon | Datsun Cherry |
A9 Journalist |
Retired | |||||||
#46 |
Kleesattel Willi - Meurer Egon |
Opel Kadett 1900 SR SFG Köln |
A7 Journalist |
Retired | |||||||
#47 |
"Ronny" - Ampe Michel | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | A6 | Retired | |||||||
#49 |
Schroven Jef - Van Bruggen Mark | Datsun 240Z | A6 | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Dietrich Peter - Müller Manfred | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | A6 | Retired | |||||||
#56 |
Plath Jürgen - Huter Ingo | BMW 2002 Tii | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#59 |
Silbernagel Kunibert - Meinert Willi | BMW 2002 Ti | B2 | Retired | |||||||
#65 |
Holub Peter - Marcol Alfons |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Rallyegemeinschaft Ulm |
B2 | Retired | |||||||
#66 |
Kleff Dieter - Liebert Ulrich | BMW 2002 Ti | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#70 |
Franken Karl-Wilhelm - Görlich Michael | Opel Kadett GT/E | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#71 |
Hammelehle Manfred - Bausch Jürgen |
BMW 2002 Tii MSC Kirchheim e.V. |
A7 | Retired | |||||||
#75 |
Hörter Helmut - Hoffmann Bernd | Ford Escort RS 2000 | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#76 |
Tröster Erhard - Ehlgen Hans-Joachim | Ford Escort RS 2000 | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#78 |
Inhoffen Karl-Heinz - Trompetter Karl-Heinz | BMW 2002 Ti | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#81 |
Huthwelker Siegfried - Peter Alfred | Ford Escort RS 2000 | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#83 |
Stein Martin - Stein Ellen |
Ford Escort RS 2000 RG Sieglar |
A7 | Retired | |||||||
#87 |
Schuffelhauer Uwe - Herforth Wolfgang |
Opel Kadett GT/E Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
A7 | Retired | |||||||
#88 |
Rom Hugo - Mossegger Bruno | BMW 2002 Tii | A7 | Retired | |||||||
#96 |
Ulmer Martin - Hybl Franz | Renault 12 Gordini | B3 | Retired | |||||||
#98 |
Obermann Klaus - Sperlich Wolfgang |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
B3 | Retired | |||||||
#100 |
Lotz Joachim - Gerlach Stephan |
BMW 1602 Vergölst Reifen |
B3 | Retired | |||||||
#101 |
Hardenclou Tony-Arnold - Pieterman Jan | Toyota Celica 1600 GT | B3 | Retired | |||||||
#103 |
Meerman Jef - van Beer Erik | Datsun 160J | B2 | Retired | |||||||
#104 |
Just Horst - Klodzinski Peter | Audi 80 GT | A8 | Retired | |||||||
#108 |
Schneppenheim Hartmut - Schneppenheim Dieter | Opel Ascona 1.6 SR | A8 | Retired | |||||||
#109 |
Prüfert Hans-Hermann - Stoll Karl-Heinz | Toyota Celica 1600 GT | A8 | Retired | |||||||
#110 |
Lenz Burkhardt - Stotz Reimund |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR Team Matter Überrollbügel |
A8 | Retired | |||||||
#113 |
Strobel Enrico - Langhammer Margit |
Toyota Celica 1600 GT Augsburger ASC |
A8 | Retired | |||||||
#114 |
Angelmaier Gerhard - Stiber Hans-Jürgen | Audi 80 GL | A8 | Retired | |||||||
#118 |
Schlüter Helmut - Peuker Christian |
Audi 80 GTE Pepsi Cola MSC |
A8 | Retired | |||||||
#123 |
Schönacher Bernhard - Scharl Heinz |
Opel Kadett GT/E MC Neuburg |
A7 | Retired | |||||||
#128 |
Klein Hermann - Klein Ewald | Toyota Celica 1600 GT | A8 | Retired | |||||||
#129 |
Jungmann Kurt - Schneider Ulrich | Opel Ascona 1.6 SR | A8 | Retired | |||||||
#131 |
Jansen Falko - Hesse Eugen |
Simca 1100 TI MSC Stuttgart |
B4 | Retired | |||||||
#133 |
Simon Hans Michael - Simon Harald | NSU 1200 TT | B4 | Retired | |||||||
#135 |
Hess Günter - Schneider Peter | NSU 1200 TT | B4 | Retired | |||||||
#137 |
Greven Alfred - Bauendahl Rolf | Alpine-Renault A110 1300 | B4 | Retired | |||||||
#138 |
Labeit Herbert - Köllmann Norbert | Simca Rallye 2 | B4 | Retired | |||||||
#139 |
Donnay Albert - Biar Georges |
Škoda 120 S Royale Ecurie Ardennes |
B4 | Retired | |||||||
#141 |
Kipple Wolfgang - Lorenz Alfred | Simca Rallye 2 | B4 | Retired | |||||||
#143 |
Brede Helmut - Oldenburg Christof | Ford Escort Sport | A9 | Retired | |||||||
#146 |
Tews Günter - Pötsch Werner | Ford Escort Sport | A9 | Retired | |||||||
#147 |
Eichner Klaus - Alberding Axel | Simca Rallye 2 | A9 | Retired | |||||||
#150 |
Heilig Walter - Mittermaier Anton |
Toyota Corolla RG Rosenheim e.V. |
A9 | Retired | |||||||
#151 |
Trappmann Gerd - Büns Heinrich | Simca Rallye 2 | A9 | Retired | |||||||
#152 |
Stahl Siegfried - Kunze Günther |
Simca Rallye 2 MST Göppingen |
A9 | Retired | |||||||
#153 |
Jepsen Hauke - Schürmann Harald |
Simca Rallye 2 Scuderia Offenbach |
A9 | Retired | |||||||
#154 |
Lanwehr Michael - Sohn Manfred | Fiat 128 | A9 | Retired | |||||||
#155 |
Hörnchen Hans-J. - Weber Bernd | Simca Rallye 2 | A9 | Retired | |||||||
#158 |
Wessels Hartmut - Faller Hartmut | Ford Escort Sport | A9 | Retired | |||||||
#159 |
Becker Hans-Peter - Kaymer Hans-Joachim | Alfa Romeo Alfasud 1.3 Ti | A9 | Retired | |||||||
#163 |
Legros Claude - Cloës Joseph | Fiat 127 | B5 | Retired | |||||||
#164 |
Lange Jürgen - Schunck Eberhard | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | B5 | Retired | |||||||
#165 |
Hoppe Dieter - Dornette Christa | Ford Escort 1100 | B5 | Retired | |||||||
#166 |
Lezius Erhard - Moser Herbert | Renault 5 TL | B5 | Retired | |||||||
#169 |
Figura Gerd - Kulterer Klaus | Toyota 1000 | A10 | Retired | |||||||
#172 |
Banaszak Andreas - Rammann Hans-Gerd |
Datsun Cherry Clever Automobil Club e.V. |
A10 | Retired | |||||||
#173 |
Störmann Hans - Störmann Maria | Audi 50 GL | A10 | Retired | |||||||
#175 |
Ropte Werner - Juschkat Jürgen | Opel Kadett B 1100 | A10 | Retired | |||||||
#178 |
Mayer Gerhard - Kern Ludwig |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth MC Hassloch |
A10 | Retired | |||||||
#179 |
Schwarz Jochen - Ellinghaus Dieter | Autobianchi A112 Abarth | A10 | Retired | |||||||
#183 |
Kürzdörfer Johann - Renzelberg Gerlinde | Fiat 128 | A10 | Retired | |||||||
#200 |
Burger Helmut - Hammer Rudolf |
BMW 2500 Team Matter Überrollbügel |
B1 | Retired |
Added by: Jiří Hejčl [24. 8. 2015]
Updated by: Herman Janssen [21. 2. 2017]
Updated by: Heiko Schmitt [25. 12. 2023]
Updated by: Herman Janssen [21. 2. 2017]
Updated by: Heiko Schmitt [25. 12. 2023]