5. Rallye Plzeň 1981
20. 6. 1981, Plzeň • AMK Plzeň-střed • asphalt - gravel 56.00 km - (cancelled 9.50 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 99 (99 on list)
1. | #173 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Malinovský Jindřich |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1600 |
28:08 (1688) |
99.2 |
|||||
2. | #176 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Rozhoň Karel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1600 |
28:25 (1705) |
+17 +17 |
98.2 0.37 |
||||
3. | #190 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sedliště |
A2/1600 |
28:56 (1736) |
+48 +31 |
96.4 1.03 |
||||
4. | #175 |
Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
DCC*** | A2/1600 |
28:58 (1738) |
+50 +2 |
96.3 1.08 |
|||
5. | #186 |
Malec Václav - Štěpánek Václav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Cehnice |
A2/1600 |
29:19 (1759) |
+1:11 +21 |
95.2 1.53 |
||||
6. | #178 |
Racek Vlastimil - Kotelenský Václav |
Škoda 120 S Geodézie Liberec |
A2/1600 |
29:20 (1760) |
+1:12 +1 |
95.1 1.55 |
||||
7. | #184 |
Polcar Radko - Straka Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Petrovice |
RAA*** | A2/1600 |
29:37 (1777) |
+1:29 +17 |
94.2 1.91 |
|||
8. | #150 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AK Blovice |
A2/1150 |
30:07 (1807) |
+1:59 +30 |
92.6 2.56 |
||||
9. | #75 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vandová Zdeňka |
Wartburg 353 AMK Hostivice |
A1/1300 |
30:12 (1812) |
+2:04 +5 |
92.4 2.67 |
||||
10. | #84 |
David Jiří - Gaťák Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2101 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1300 |
30:13 (1813) |
+2:05 +1 |
92.3 2.69 |
||||
11. | #174 |
Koukal Jiří - Černý Antonín |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A2/1600 |
30:19 (1819) |
+2:11 +6 |
92.0 2.82 |
||||
12. | #140 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Nový Bor |
A2/1150 |
30:21 (1821) |
+2:13 +2 |
91.9 2.86 |
||||
13. | #77 |
Procházka Josef - Jelínek Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1300 |
30:27 (1827) |
+2:19 +6 |
91.6 2.99 |
||||
13. | #78 |
Mrázek Emanuel - Pelz Martin |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Kovohutě Mníšek |
A1/1300 |
30:27 (1827) |
+2:19 +0 |
91.6 2.99 |
||||
15. | #95 |
Doubek František - Hrudková Blažena |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Unhošť |
A1/1600 |
30:29 0:30 (1829) |
+2:21 +2 |
91.5 3.03 |
||||
16. | #163 |
Stuchlý Jiří - Brychta Petr |
Wartburg 353 |
A2/1150 |
30:50 (1850) |
+2:42 +21 |
90.5 3.48 |
||||
16. | #121 |
Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1300 |
30:50 (1850) |
+2:42 +0 |
90.5 3.48 |
||||
18. | #72 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Řevnice |
ACH*** | A1/1300 |
30:58 (1858) |
+2:50 +8 |
90.1 3.66 |
|||
19. | #164 |
Reichman Mirko - Reichman Ivo |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1150 |
31:04 (1864) |
+2:56 +6 |
89.8 3.78 |
||||
20. | #161 |
Vlach František - Holubec Václav |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
31:17 (1877) |
+3:09 +13 |
89.2 4.06 |
||||
21. | #62 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav |
Škoda 110 R ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
31:23 (1883) |
+3:15 +6 |
88.9 4.19 |
||||
22. | #1 |
Basík Zdeněk - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/Škoda |
31:28 (1888) |
+3:20 +5 |
88.7 4.30 |
||||
23. | #137 |
Fíček Jiří - Fíčková Jana |
Škoda 110 R AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
31:33 (1893) |
+3:25 +5 |
88.4 4.41 |
||||
24. | #82 |
Špíral Václav - Pícl Karel |
Lada VAZ 2101 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1300 |
31:51 (1911) |
+3:43 +18 |
87.6 4.80 |
||||
25. | #169 |
Pečenka Jaromír - Linka Ladislav |
Škoda 110 R Velveta Varnsdorf |
A2/1150 |
31:55 (1915) |
+3:47 +4 |
87.4 4.88 |
||||
26. | #192 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Heidenreich Václav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Pačejov |
A2/1600 |
32:02 (1922) |
+3:54 +7 |
87.1 5.03 |
||||
27. | #167 |
Konopásek Pavel - Dvořáková Hana |
Škoda 110 R AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
32:10 (1930) |
+4:02 +8 |
86.7 5.20 |
||||
28. | #20 |
Schmied Jan - Dovhun Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A1/Škoda |
32:11 (1931) |
+4:03 +1 |
86.7 5.23 |
||||
29. | #18 |
Březina Josef - Jung Bohumil |
Škoda 110 AMK Nýrsko |
A1/Škoda |
32:12 (1932) |
+4:04 +1 |
86.6 5.25 |
||||
30. | #145 |
Halouska Stanislav st. - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 110 L |
MBA*** | A2/1150 |
32:15 (1935) |
+4:07 +3 |
86.5 5.31 |
|||
31. | #35 |
Boudyš Miroslav - Lončík Ludvík |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Teplá |
A1/Škoda |
32:19 (1939) |
+4:11 +4 |
86.3 5.40 |
||||
32. | #56 |
Brabec Miroslav - Devátý Harold |
Škoda 110 LS AMK ČZM Strakonice |
A1/Škoda |
32:20 (1940) |
+4:12 +1 |
86.3 5.42 |
||||
32. | #79 |
Benda Otakar - Rybář Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Elite Varnsdorf |
A1/1300 |
32:20 (1940) |
+4:12 +0 |
86.3 5.42 |
||||
34. | #177 |
Liška Petr - Liška Pavel |
Škoda 120 S AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1600 |
32:22 (1942) |
+4:14 +2 |
86.2 5.46 |
||||
35. | #41 |
Šlégl Jan - Rojík Václav |
Škoda 110 AMK Domažlice |
A1/Škoda |
32:27 (1947) |
+4:19 +5 |
86.0 5.57 |
||||
36. | #53 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Šedina Jiří |
Škoda 110 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A1/Škoda |
32:36 (1956) |
+4:28 +9 |
85.6 5.76 |
||||
37. | #25 |
Moc Jan - Bobek Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mnichovo Hradiště |
A1/Škoda |
32:54 (1974) |
+4:46 +18 |
84.8 6.15 |
||||
37. | #40 |
Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Kdyně |
A1/Škoda |
32:54 (1974) |
+4:46 +0 |
84.8 6.15 |
||||
39. | #58 |
Meloun Vladimír - Pícka Václav |
Škoda 110 R ASK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
33:00 (1980) |
+4:52 +6 |
84.5 6.28 |
||||
40. | #11 |
Layer Josef - Široký Václav |
Škoda |
A1/Škoda |
33:02 (1982) |
+4:54 +2 |
84.5 6.32 |
||||
41. | #8 |
Čihař Jan - Eliáš Antonín |
Škoda 110 R AMK Motorlet Praha |
A1/Škoda |
33:08 (1988) |
+5:00 +6 |
84.2 6.45 |
||||
42. | #27 |
Hrádek Jiří - Rytíř Miloš |
Škoda 110 LS Strojsmalt Teplice |
A1/Škoda |
33:11 (1991) |
+5:03 +3 |
84.1 6.52 |
||||
42. | #124 |
Fuk Jiří - Vávra Zbyněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 |
33:11 (1991) |
+5:03 +0 |
84.1 6.52 |
||||
44. | #38 |
Musil Stanislav - Vavřík Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS ČSD Loko Depo Cheb |
A1/Škoda |
33:20 2:00 (2000) |
+5:12 +9 |
83.7 6.71 |
||||
45. | #12 |
Hák Martin - Hora Tomáš |
Škoda 120 Autosport Praha 10 |
A1/Škoda |
33:21 (2001) |
+5:13 +1 |
83.7 6.73 |
||||
46. | #69 |
Václavík Libor - Liška František |
Škoda 120 L AMRK Plzeň |
PMC*** | A1/Škoda |
33:29 1:00 (2009) |
+5:21 +8 |
83.3 6.90 |
|||
47. | #49 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Kahoun František |
Škoda 110 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A1/Škoda |
33:35 (2015) |
+5:27 +6 |
83.1 7.03 |
||||
48. | #110 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/700 |
33:37 (2017) |
+5:29 +2 |
83.0 7.08 |
||||
49. | #66 |
Machaj Jiří - Dolejš Petr |
Škoda 120 LS PZO Motokov |
A1/Škoda |
33:38 (2018) |
+5:30 +1 |
83.0 7.10 |
||||
50. | #52 |
Havlík Vlastimil - Moller Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Staňkov |
A1/Škoda |
33:42 (2022) |
+5:34 +4 |
82.8 7.18 |
||||
50. | #7 |
Hnízdil Petr - Suchý František |
Škoda 110 RC AMK ČSD Děčín |
DCC*** | A1/Škoda |
33:42 (2022) |
+5:34 +0 |
82.8 7.18 |
|||
50. | #179 |
Linha Jiří - Štolcpartová Dana |
Škoda 120 S Autosport Praha 10 |
A2/1600 |
33:42 (2022) |
+5:34 +0 |
82.8 7.18 |
||||
53. | #204 |
Běleja Josef - Fencl Evžen |
Škoda |
A1/Škoda |
33:46 (2026) |
+5:38 +4 |
82.6 7.27 |
||||
54. | #48 |
Malý Karel - Havlíková Renata |
Škoda 110 R AMK Blatná |
A1/Škoda |
33:48 (2028) |
+5:40 +2 |
82.5 7.31 |
||||
55. | #104 |
Rajm Alexandr - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
LNA*** | A2/700 |
33:50 (2030) |
+5:42 +2 |
82.5 7.35 |
|||
56. | #30 |
Šedivý Zbyněk - Tocháček Vladimír |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sušice |
A1/Škoda |
34:03 (2043) |
+5:55 +13 |
81.9 7.63 |
||||
56. | #203 |
Opavský Jaroslav - Opavský Petr |
Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
34:03 (2043) |
+5:55 +0 |
81.9 7.63 |
||||
58. | #33 |
Procházka Milan - Mantlík Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS |
A1/Škoda |
34:13 (2053) |
+6:05 +10 |
81.5 7.85 |
||||
59. | #180 |
Toman Ladislav - Špaček Antonín |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1600 |
34:18 (2058) |
+6:10 +5 |
81.3 7.96 |
||||
60. | #51 |
Zmeškal Josef - Redlich Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AK Blovice |
A1/Škoda |
34:20 (2060) |
+6:12 +2 |
81.3 8.00 |
||||
61. | #10 |
Janecký Petr - Dvořák Ondřej |
Škoda 110 R AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/Škoda |
34:30 (2070) |
+6:22 +10 |
80.9 8.22 |
||||
62. | #125 |
Vondryska Josef - Taišl Ladislav |
Trabant P601 ASK Colos Plzeň |
A2/700 |
34:35 (2075) |
+6:27 +5 |
80.7 8.32 |
||||
63. | #90 |
Bachofner Erich - Jurka Oldřich st. |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Duchcov |
A1/1300 |
34:39 3:00 (2079) |
+6:31 +4 |
80.5 8.41 |
||||
64. | #46 |
Kolman Václav - Pechman Bohumír |
Škoda 110 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A1/Škoda |
34:47 2:00 (2087) |
+6:39 +8 |
80.2 8.58 |
||||
64. | #139 |
Ondráček Josef - Ondráčková Jaroslava |
Škoda 110 AMK Žatec |
A2/1150 |
34:47 2:00 (2087) |
+6:39 +0 |
80.2 8.58 |
||||
66. | #32 |
Kotál Robert - Šejvl Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS ČVUT Praha |
A1/Škoda |
34:48 (2088) |
+6:40 +1 |
80.2 8.60 |
||||
67. | #120 |
Daďan Jan - Podlipný Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/700 |
35:05 (2105) |
+6:57 +17 |
79.5 8.97 |
||||
68. | #86 |
Juračka Josef - Málek Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 Velveta Varnsdorf |
A1/1600 |
35:33 5:00 (2133) |
+7:25 +28 |
78.5 9.57 |
||||
69. | #105 |
Soukup Jindřich - Cink Pavel |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/700 |
35:39 (2139) |
+7:31 +6 |
78.3 9.70 |
||||
70. | #108 |
Tůma Lumír - Šiman Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
35:48 1:00 (2148) |
+7:40 +9 |
77.9 9.89 |
||||
71. | #127 |
Soumar Karel - Veselý Lumír |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
35:59 (2159) |
+7:51 +11 |
77.5 10.13 |
||||
72. | #47 |
Záleský Pavel - Pechman Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Myslív |
A1/Škoda |
36:00 (2160) |
+7:52 +1 |
77.5 10.15 |
||||
73. | #74 |
Slaběňák Jaroslav - Ješetický Tomáš |
Fiat 127 |
A1/1300 |
36:11 (2171) |
+8:03 +11 |
77.1 10.39 |
||||
74. | #114 |
Povolný Miroslav - Horák Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 9 |
A2/700 |
36:20 (2180) |
+8:12 +9 |
76.8 10.58 |
||||
75. | #168 |
Vojta Ladislav - Zich Richard |
AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
36:23 2:00 (2183) |
+8:15 +3 |
76.7 10.65 |
||||
76. | #4 |
Bartoš Jozef - Haken Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Dobrovice |
AT *** | A1/Škoda |
36:27 4:00 (2187) |
+8:19 +4 |
76.5 10.73 |
|||
77. | #171 |
Macek Karel - Hrdlička Jan |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 |
36:37 6:00 (2197) |
+8:29 +10 |
76.2 10.95 |
||||
78. | #54 |
Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Eva |
Škoda 100 AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A1/Škoda |
36:53 (2213) |
+8:45 +16 |
75.6 11.29 |
||||
79. | #112 |
Heřmanovský Jiří - Heřmanovský Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A2/700 |
37:02 (2222) |
+8:54 +9 |
75.3 11.48 |
||||
80. | #103 |
Prokeš Jan - Köhler Egon |
Trabant P601 AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A2/700 |
37:04 (2224) |
+8:56 +2 |
75.3 11.53 |
||||
81. | #106 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Písař Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Blatná |
A2/700 |
37:05 (2225) |
+8:57 +1 |
75.2 11.55 |
||||
82. | #80 |
Turek Petr - Hlaváček Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A1/1300 |
37:17 (2237) |
+9:09 +12 |
74.8 11.81 |
||||
83. | #42 |
Harabiš Vladimír - Klícha Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Cheb |
A1/Škoda |
37:20 (2240) |
+9:12 +3 |
74.7 11.87 |
||||
84. | #89 |
Horák Pavel - Kozler Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 2103 AK Sklounion Teplice |
A1/1600 |
37:23 3:00 (2243) |
+9:15 +3 |
74.6 11.94 |
||||
85. | #122 |
Šašek Petr - Pašek Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
PSB*** | A2/700 |
37:25 (2245) |
+9:17 +2 |
74.6 11.98 |
|||
86. | #64 |
Hron Jiří - Jankovský Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
A1/Škoda |
38:03 4:00 (2283) |
+9:55 +38 |
73.3 12.80 |
||||
87. | #57 |
Markup Emil - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 AMK Sprint Praha |
A1/Škoda |
38:08 (2288) |
+10:00 +5 |
73.2 12.90 |
||||
88. | #166 |
Bareš František - Kolín Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Řevnice |
A2/1150 |
38:19 5:00 (2299) |
+10:11 +11 |
72.8 13.14 |
||||
89. | #44 |
Číp Jindřich - Číp Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha-Kbely |
A1/Škoda |
40:11 4:00 (2411) |
+12:03 +1:52 |
69.4 15.55 |
||||
90. | #91 |
Kronďák Jiří - Mottl Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Motorlet Praha |
A1/1600 |
40:21 7:00 (2421) |
+12:13 +10 |
69.1 15.76 |
||||
91. | #67 |
Lochman Zdeněk - Tetauer Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A1/Škoda |
40:27 6:00 (2427) |
+12:19 +6 |
69.0 15.89 |
||||
92. | #187 |
Jelínek Jiří - Kafka Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S ČVUT Praha |
A2/1600 |
40:33 3:00 (2433) |
+12:25 +6 |
68.8 16.02 |
||||
93. | #50 |
Tesárek Jaroslav - Jícha Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
A1/Škoda |
41:45 (2505) |
+13:37 +1:12 |
66.8 17.57 |
||||
94. | #59 |
Jeřábek Petr - Stupka Petr |
Škoda 100 AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A1/Škoda |
43:33 6:00 (2613) |
+15:25 +1:48 |
64.1 19.89 |
||||
95. | #63 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 L AMK Příbram |
A1/Škoda |
43:48 11:00 (2628) |
+15:40 +15 |
63.7 20.22 |
||||
96. | #132 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK Příchovice |
A2/700 |
45:31 5:00 (2731) |
+17:23 +1:43 |
61.3 22.43 |
||||
97. | #119 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
BE *** | A2/700 |
46:15 9:00 (2775) |
+18:07 +44 |
60.3 23.38 |
|||
98. | #148 |
Tuček Rudolf - Sosvor Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Úvaly |
A2/1150 |
55:39 15:00 (3339) |
+27:31 +9:24 |
50.1 35.51 |
||||
99. | #17 |
Dlabaja Miroslav - Barták Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 |
A2/700 |
56:11 17:00 (3371) |
+28:03 +32 |
49.7 36.19 |
||||
Retirements
32 (32 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #5 |
Benák Karel - Wagner Viktor | Škoda 120 LS | A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #9 |
Krátký Lubomír - Hlaváček Jan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #15 |
Vízek Jindřich - Janda Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #16 |
Rys František - Mouca František |
Škoda 110 L PAMK Klatovy |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #23 |
Ginzel Rostislav - Lemfeld Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Jablonné v Podještědí |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #24 |
Kvasnička Ladislav - Bouma Antonín |
Škoda 100 ASK ŽOS Česká Lípa |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #34 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #39 |
Trojan Ivan - Vávra Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Kdyně |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #60 |
Březák Miroslav - Nizamis Christos |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #70 |
Šteiner Václav - Šteiner Ladislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #87 |
Holeček Miloslav - Justián Jan |
Fiat AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #88 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Malich Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #101 |
Martan Jan - Paraj Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
PT *** | A2/700 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #102 |
Vítek Jan - Wagner Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Jiříkov |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #109 |
Miškovský Ivan - Los Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #118 |
Feitl Jiří - Vrbský Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #128 |
Pfeifer Marcel - Fremr Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #129 |
Houser Miloš - Vávrovec Jiří sen. | Trabant P601 | A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #136 |
Valenta Libor - Krolop Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #138 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Pýcha Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Čachovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #141 |
Šaroch Petr - Pelc Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Ostrov nad Ohří |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #144 |
Gross Ivo - Kladívko Vladimír |
Škoda 100 L AMK ETI Březová |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #146 |
Vetiška Vladimír - Vetišková Věra |
Škoda 110 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #147 |
Beneš Vladislav - Suchý Václav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Pačejov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #152 |
Kříž Petr - Zástava Jiří |
Škoda 100 L AMK Motorlet Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #156 |
Mrština Dalibor - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
MBB*** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #159 |
Zloch Milan - Prchal Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Studený |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #162 |
Fišer Miroslav - Švec Dušan | Škoda 110 L | A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #181 |
Zelenka Leopold - Krýdl Milan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #182 |
Miško Ondřej - Bárta Jan |
Škoda 120 S ČSD Loko Depo Cheb |
A2/1600 | Fatal accident | ||||||
SS7 | #188 |
Vykoukal Zdeněk - Böhm Petr | Škoda 120 S | A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #191 |
Černý Jiří - Pokorný Jan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Příbram |
A2/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [12. 5. 2013]