5. Tramo de Tierra Ciudad de Nájera 2015
2. 5. 2015 • gravel 30.90 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 16 (16 on list)
1. | #1 |
del Cid Valiente Jorge - Méndez Idoia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Urraki |
400*** | 4RM |
21:10.2 |
87.6 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Sarasua Ainhoa |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Cornellana Clásicos |
034*** | 4RM |
21:21.7 |
+11.5 +11.5 |
86.8 0.37 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Lapuente Rubén - Goikoetxea Javier |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Agurain |
399*** | 2RM |
21:43.0 |
+32.8 +21.3 |
85.4 1.06 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Estévez Vázquez Daniel - Aragón Nuria |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Lagun Artea |
573*** | 4RM |
22:01.5 |
+51.3 +18.5 |
84.2 1.66 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Álvaro Berruezo Agustín - Gómez Adrián |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Automoto Soria |
445*** | 2RM |
22:23.5 |
+1:13.3 +22.0 |
82.8 2.37 |
|||
6. | #9 |
Goldarazena Iñaki - Ruiz Íñigo |
Ford Fiesta R2 RAC Vasco Navarro |
978*** | 2RM |
22:29.3 |
+1:19.1 +5.8 |
82.4 2.56 |
|||
7. | #8 |
Gutiérrez León Jorge - San Juan Felipe |
Ford Fiesta R2 Escudería Autona |
379*** | 2RM |
22:44.6 |
+1:34.4 +15.3 |
81.5 3.06 |
|||
8. | #4 |
Texeira Iñaki - Balerdi Íker |
Polaris RZR XP 1000 Escudería Autona |
4RM |
23:14.0 |
+2:03.8 +29.4 |
79.8 4.01 |
||||
9. | #11 |
Gil Gumiel Carlos - Alfaro José Luis |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Automóvil Club Arnedo |
2RM |
23:40.6 |
+2:30.4 +26.6 |
78.3 4.87 |
||||
10. | #21 |
Ubiria Iñaki - Biain Gorka |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 RAC Vasco Navarro |
2RM |
24:21.7 |
+3:11.5 +41.1 |
76.1 6.20 |
||||
11. | #16 |
Etxarre Koldo - Estraga Jesús |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Euskadi Racing |
2RM |
24:42.2 |
+3:32.0 +20.5 |
75.1 6.86 |
||||
12. | #18 |
Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Tapia Ione |
Toyota Aygo C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
006*** | 2RM |
24:45.5 |
+3:35.3 +3.3 |
74.9 6.97 |
|||
13. | #15 |
Uranga Bittor - Zatika Igor |
Seat Ibiza GTi Automóvil Club Mirandés |
2RM |
25:08.3 |
+3:58.1 +22.8 |
73.8 7.71 |
||||
14. | #19 |
Larrañaga Íñigo - Zendoia Josemi |
Toyota Aygo C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
002*** | 2RM |
25:37.6 |
+4:27.4 +29.3 |
72.3 8.65 |
|||
15. | #22 |
Eguiluz Asier - Jauregui Ibai |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Agurain |
2RM |
26:07.1 |
+4:56.9 +29.5 |
71.0 9.61 |
||||
16. | #24 |
Martínez Fernando - Martínez Montoya Javier |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
2RM |
30:04.4 |
+8:54.2 +3:57.3 |
61.6 17.29 |
||||
Retirements
4 (4 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#10 |
Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge |
Opel Astra Turbo Automóvil Club Arnedo |
2RM | Mechanical | |||||||
#12 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
2RM | Accident | |||||||
#17 |
Ruiz Resa Ernesto - Ibáñez Roberto |
Opel Corsa GSi Automóvil Club Arnedo |
2RM | Mechanical | |||||||
#20 |
Altuna Mikel - Gil Sergio |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Oñatiko Udana Aut. Kirol Taldea |
2RM | Accident |
Added by: Miguel Valle [18. 1. 2016]