8. Rallye VSŽ Košice 1978
16. 6. – 17. 6. 1978, Košice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 35 (35 on list)
1. | ? |
Podolay Pavol - Rosival Peter |
Škoda 120 S AMK Bratislava |
BAJ*** | A2/1300 |
50:04 (3004) |
|||||
2. | ? |
Székely Vladimír - Norek Jozef |
Škoda 110 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1150 |
50:06 (3006) |
+2 +2 |
|||||
3. | ? |
Matovič Miroslav - Morozuk Ján |
Škoda 100 L TST Piesok |
A2/1150 |
51:19 (3079) |
+1:15 +1:13 |
|||||
4. | ? |
Mišík Ivan - Medo Rudolf |
Polski Fiat 125p Agrostav Topolčany |
A5/2000 |
52:03 (3123) |
+1:59 +44 |
|||||
5. | ? |
Prokop Mártin - Lako Daniel |
Škoda 120 S Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
A2/1300 |
52:04 (3124) |
+2:00 +1 |
|||||
6. | ? |
Pechr Zdeněk - Macušek Milan |
AMK Rallye Bratislava |
A5/2000 |
53:31 (3211) |
+3:27 +1:27 |
|||||
7. | ? |
Točoň Miroslav - Vilman Stanislav |
Fiat 127 AMK Levoča |
A2/1000 |
53:35 (3215) |
+3:31 +4 |
|||||
8. | ? |
Fabián Ladislav - Trnka Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A1/Škoda |
54:02 (3242) |
+3:58 +27 |
|||||
9. | ? |
Miklík Anton - Kühn Ivan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Rally Šport Nitra |
A1/Škoda |
54:23 (3263) |
+4:19 +21 |
|||||
10. | ? |
Noga Bernát - Večerik Ján |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Benzinol Žilina |
A2/1300 |
54:57 (3297) |
+4:53 +34 |
|||||
11. | ? |
Ziman Július - Koprda Roman |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Kremnica |
A1/Škoda |
55:05 (3305) |
+5:01 +8 |
|||||
12. | ? |
Dobrovodský František - Dobrovodský Aloiz |
Fiat 850 Coupé AMK Vodár Bratislava |
A5/2000 |
55:19 (3319) |
+5:15 +14 |
|||||
13. | ? |
Kolárik Vladimír - Uzák Dušan |
AMK Žilina |
A2/1000 |
55:44 (3344) |
+5:40 +25 |
|||||
14. | ? |
Šariščan Ladislav - Čerňák Martin |
Lada VAZ 21011 Stavba Košice |
A2/1600 |
55:53 (3353) |
+5:49 +9 |
|||||
15. | ? |
Coher Marian - Coherová Anna |
Škoda AMK Velké Zálužie |
A1/Škoda |
56:35 (3395) |
+6:31 +42 |
|||||
16. | ? |
Novotný František - Repár Ondrej |
Škoda 100 AMK Rally Šport Nitra |
A1/Škoda |
56:36 (3396) |
+6:32 +1 |
|||||
17. | ? |
Bahelka Lubomír - Majorovič Július |
Škoda AMK Rally Šport Nitra |
A1/Škoda |
56:40 (3400) |
+6:36 +4 |
|||||
18. | ? |
Dávid Eduard - Wagner Ján |
Lada VAZ 2103 Stavba Košice |
A2/1600 |
56:42 (3402) |
+6:38 +2 |
|||||
19. | ? |
Závodský Štefan - Marmús Dušan |
Škoda AMK Žilina |
A1/Škoda |
57:19 (3439) |
+7:15 +37 |
|||||
20. | ? |
Semančík - Tösser |
Škoda |
A1/Škoda |
57:33 (3453) |
+7:29 +14 |
|||||
21. | ? |
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Štefan |
Škoda 120 S ŠŽ Podbrezová |
A2/1150 |
57:59 (3479) |
+7:55 +26 |
|||||
22. | ? |
Poláček Ján - Blažko Jozef |
Škoda 110 AMK Rallyešport Spišská Nová Ves |
A1/Škoda |
58:33 (3513) |
+8:29 +34 |
|||||
23. | ? |
Kollárik Marian - Kollárik Peter |
AMK ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom |
A1/1600 |
58:37 (3517) |
+8:33 +4 |
|||||
24. | ? |
Dolník Peter - Studenič Michal |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Drupod Bratislava |
A1/Škoda |
58:42 (3522) |
+8:38 +5 |
|||||
25. | ? |
Palanský Ondrej - Štefan Juraj |
Škoda AMK Rimavská Sobota |
A1/Škoda |
1:00:27 (3627) |
+10:23 +1:45 |
|||||
26. | ? |
Levický Jozef - Mik Jozef |
Trabant P601 AMK ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom |
A2/600 |
1:00:47 (3647) |
+10:43 +20 |
|||||
27. | ? |
Jindra Jozef - Blaha Ján |
AMK Kežmarok |
A2/1000 |
1:03:51 (3831) |
+13:47 +3:04 |
|||||
28. | ? |
Kočan Jozef - Palčo Gregor |
Škoda 100 L Autošport Prešov |
A2/1000 |
1:09:23 (4163) |
+19:19 +5:32 |
|||||
29. | ? |
Brázdík Miroslav - Brázdík Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 AMK Rally Šport Nitra |
A2/1000 |
1:10:09 (4209) |
+20:05 +46 |
|||||
30. | ? |
Jablonický Peter - Psota Anton |
ČSAD Trnava |
A2/1150 |
1:11:17 (4277) |
+21:13 +1:08 |
|||||
31. | ? |
Zornička Ján - Chaben Ján |
AMK Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
A2/1600 |
1:11:52 (4312) |
+21:48 +35 |
|||||
32. | ? |
Gahér Alexander - Gahérová Gabriela |
Trabant P601 AMK ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom |
A2/600 |
1:13:18 (4398) |
+23:14 +1:26 |
|||||
33. | ? |
Seman Jozef - Orth Vladimír |
AMK Družba Bratislava |
A2/1600 |
1:16:20 (4580) |
+26:16 +3:02 |
|||||
34. | ? |
Krejčí Karol - Šagatová Maria |
Škoda 100 L AMK Škoda Komárno |
A1/Škoda |
1:32:39 (5559) |
+42:35 +16:19 |
|||||
35. | ? |
Varga Viliam - Slaný Vladimír |
AMK DPMB Bratislava |
A5/2000 |
1:43:10 (6190) |
+53:06 +10:31 |
|||||
Retirements
17 (17 on list)
|
|||||||||||
? |
Suchánek Václav - Pastrnák Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liptovský Mikuláš |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Ernest Imrich - Hofer Štefan |
Škoda 110 LS Autošport Prešov |
A1/Škoda | Retired | |||||||
? |
Schnitzer Štefan - Polívka Zdenek |
Škoda AMK Trial Košice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | |||||||
? |
Hudy Juraj - Andráši Tibor |
Škoda 110 L AMK Juh Košice |
A1/Škoda | Retired | |||||||
? |
Kopčák Jaroslav - Bánoci Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Šariš Prešov |
A2/600 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Petrášek Miroslav - Jablonovský Peter |
Škoda 100 L AMK Družba Bratislava |
A2/1000 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Sabo Dušan - Vajsabel Štefan |
Škoda 100 AMK DPMB Bratislava |
A2/1000 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Železník Ján - Kellemeš Štefan |
Škoda 100 AMK Juh Košice |
A2/1000 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Tóth Vojtech - Juhár Milan |
AMK Juh Košice |
A2/1150 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Trasoň Tibor - Dalmady Gejza |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ÚVR Košice |
A2/1600 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Trsťan Pavol - Vojtáš Rudolf |
Škoda 120 S AMK Žilina |
A2/1300 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Horňák Ladislav - Jakubec Peter |
Škoda 130 RS AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1300 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Kollár Ján - Kamarýt Zdeno |
AMK Piešťany |
A2/1300 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Baliga František - Šerák |
AMK Mototrans Bratislava |
A2/1300 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Bordáš Pavel - Bolha Ludovít |
Škoda 120 S AMK Rallye Bratislava |
A2/1300 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Petrilla Marián - Vrobla Milan |
Lada VAZ 2101 Stavba Košice |
A2/1300 | Retired | |||||||
? |
Purdeš Milan - Rendoš Jozef |
Škoda 120 S ÚVR Košice |
A2/1300 | Retired |