8. Tramo Cronometrado de Tierra de Loeches 2015
12. 4. 2015 • gravel 27.32 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 20 (20 on list)
1. | #18 |
Aguado Juan Carlos - Valle Núñez Vanessa |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 RMC Motorsport |
4 |
16:36.4 |
98.7 |
|||||
2. | #19 |
Tirado Víctor - Sánchez Muñoz Álvaro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X La Ruina Racing |
754*** | 4 |
17:07.6 |
+31.2 +31.2 |
95.7 1.14 |
|||
3. | #20 |
Díaz López Diego - Páez Iñaki |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV Escudería Le Mans |
4 |
17:12.2 |
+35.8 +4.6 |
95.3 1.31 |
||||
4. | #22 |
López Archilla Andrés - Salcedo Gerardo |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería 1000 Lagos |
359*** | 2 |
17:22.8 |
+46.4 +10.6 |
94.3 1.70 |
|||
5. | #23 |
Pazos Flores Eduardo - González González Carlos |
Peugeot 206 XS Jarama Sport |
617*** | 2 |
18:05.9 |
+1:29.5 +43.1 |
90.6 3.28 |
|||
6. | #24 |
Arellano González Rafael - Alonso Marín Ángel |
Seat Ibiza La Ruina Racing |
3 |
18:27.2 |
+1:50.8 +21.3 |
88.8 4.06 |
||||
7. | #21 |
Sánchez Diezma Miguel - García Herrero Borja |
Citroën C2 R2 La Ruina Racing |
712*** | 2 |
18:27.9 |
+1:51.5 +0.7 |
88.8 4.08 |
|||
8. | #25 |
Martínez Molina David - Cerezo Martín Sergio |
Peugeot 206 XS FMC-UCAV Racing |
001*** | 2 |
18:31.9 |
+1:55.5 +4.0 |
88.5 4.23 |
|||
9. | #28 |
Giménez Sola Fernando - Izquierdo Eduardo |
Mitsubishi Montero Escudería 1000 Lagos |
5 |
19:25.5 |
+2:49.1 +53.6 |
84.4 6.19 |
||||
10. | #30 |
de La Oliva Sergio - Sánchez Gijón José Luis |
Volkswagen Golf Escudería 1000 Lagos |
3 |
19:30.2 |
+2:53.8 +4.7 |
84.0 6.36 |
||||
11. | #41 |
González Pérez Rubén - Domínguez Albarrán Andrés |
Citroën AX GT Escudería 1000 Lagos |
2 |
19:39.4 |
+3:03.0 +9.2 |
83.4 6.70 |
||||
12. | #34 |
Fimia Jacobo - Fimia Óscar |
Opel Astra |
3 |
20:07.8 |
+3:31.4 +28.4 |
81.4 7.74 |
||||
13. | #33 |
Mínguez Samuel - Hormigos Sergio |
Volkswagen Golf Jarama Sport |
3 |
20:18.6 |
+3:42.2 +10.8 |
80.7 8.13 |
||||
14. | #32 |
Ruiz Frutos Jonathan - Martín de La Paz Alberto |
Peugeot 206 A.D. Deyscom Sport |
3 |
20:44.8 |
+4:08.4 +26.2 |
79.0 9.09 |
||||
15. | #42 |
Soriano Díaz Manuel - Navarrete Cano Francisco Javier |
Citroën AX Escudería 1000 Lagos |
2 |
20:50.1 |
+4:13.7 +5.3 |
78.7 9.29 |
||||
16. | #37 |
Chamorro Humberto - Gallego Martínez Sergio |
Toyota Aygo A.D. Deyscom Sport |
1 |
21:25.6 |
+4:49.2 +35.5 |
76.5 10.59 |
||||
17. | #31 |
López Martín Pedro - Montes Víctor José |
Fiat Punto HGT |
2 |
21:29.1 |
+4:52.7 +3.5 |
76.3 10.71 |
||||
18. | #38 |
Cerrato José Manuel - Cesteros García Daniel |
Kia Picanto A.D. Etcétera |
1 |
21:48.5 |
+5:12.1 +19.4 |
75.2 11.42 |
||||
19. | #26 |
Tascón Manuel - García Pascual Javier |
Peugeot 206 GTi A.D. Deyscom Sport |
950*** | 2 |
21:57.6 |
+5:21.2 +9.1 |
74.6 11.76 |
|||
20. | #40 |
Tirado López Pedro - Arellano de Pedro Rebeca |
Peugeot 205 La Ruina Racing |
2 |
21:59.5 1:00 |
+5:23.1 +1.9 |
74.5 11.83 |
||||
Retirements
6 (6 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#17 |
Vera Julián - Vera Miriam |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII RMC Motorsport |
4 | Retired | |||||||
#27 |
Domingo Morón Miguel Ángel - Ruiz Juan Ramón | Peugeot 206 | 2 | Retired | |||||||
#29 |
Bravo Aguilar Carlos - Gabriel Villaverde Rafael | Mitsubishi Montero | 5 | Retired | |||||||
#35 |
Ballesteros Roberto - Fernández Silva Fernando | Toyota Supra | 4 | Retired | |||||||
#36 |
Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Sánchez Arruabarrerna Joseba |
Toyota Aygo C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
006*** | 1 | Retired | ||||||
#39 |
Puerta Antonio - Puerta Juan Antonio |
Citroën AX A.D. Deyscom Sport |
2 | Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [13. 8. 2017]