31. Rallye Villa de Llanes 2007
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2007, Llanes • Escudería Villa de Llanes • asphalt 161.12 km - (cancelled 10.42 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 39 (39 on list)
1. | #3 |
Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto |
Volkswagen Polo MK4 S2000 |
VQN*** | N1 |
1:37:10.4 |
93.1 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente |
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Fiat Auto España |
DG *** | N1 |
1:39:43.1 |
+2:32.7 +2:32.7 |
90.7 1.01 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Basols Aguilera Josep - Haro Álex |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RACC Motorsport |
053*** | N2 |
1:41:43.0 |
+4:32.6 +1:59.9 |
88.9 1.81 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RACC Motorsport |
139***
|
N2 |
1:42:43.8 |
+5:33.4 +1:00.8 |
88.0 2.21 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Lemes Yeray - Peñate Rogelio |
Citroën C2 S1600 Auto-Laca Competición |
174*** | A3 |
1:42:49.3 |
+5:38.9 +5.5 |
87.9 2.25 |
|||
6. | #6 |
Pérez Donosti Sergio - Marcos Secades Pablo |
Renault Clio S1600 |
188*** | A3 |
1:42:55.4 |
+5:45.0 +6.1 |
87.9 2.29 |
|||
7. | #21 |
Martín Armide - Bello Germán |
Citroën C2 R2 Auto-Laca Competición |
029*** | A3 |
1:44:53.1 |
+7:42.7 +1:57.7 |
86.2 3.07 |
|||
8. | #16 |
Entrecanales Eloy - Odriozola Borja |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 |
S 6*** | GT |
1:45:13.4 0:50 |
+8:03.0 +20.3 |
85.9 3.21 |
|||
9. | #14 |
Garrido Antonio - Folgueral Arias Samuel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Team Gran Hotel de Lugo |
066*** | N2 |
1:47:03.6 |
+9:53.2 +1:50.2 |
84.5 3.94 |
|||
10. | #30 |
Vallín Esteban - Busta Fermin |
Peugeot 206 XS A.C. Principado de Asturias |
228*** | A3 |
1:47:24.7 |
+10:14.3 +21.1 |
84.2 4.08 |
|||
11. | #26 |
Sánchez Díaz Aquilino - Sánchez Gonzalo David |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Villa de Llanes |
418*** | N1 |
1:47:28.2 0:10 |
+10:17.8 +3.5 |
84.1 4.10 |
|||
12. | #29 |
Arias Miguel - Arias Roberto |
Peugeot 206 XS A.C. Principado de Asturias |
553*** | A3 |
1:47:57.5 |
+10:47.1 +29.3 |
83.8 4.29 |
|||
13. | #28 |
Garré Óscar - Carrera Cándido |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Rias Baixas |
644*** | A3 |
1:48:09.1 |
+10:58.7 +11.6 |
83.6 4.37 |
|||
14. | #34 |
Flórez Roberto 'Sandalio' - Gómez Lorena |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Villa de Llanes |
989*** | A3 |
1:49:08.2 |
+11:57.8 +59.1 |
82.9 4.76 |
|||
15. | #31 |
Núñez Esteban - San Emeterio Laura |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería A. Ferrol |
534*** | A3 |
1:49:39.6 |
+12:29.2 +31.4 |
82.5 4.97 |
|||
16. | #32 |
Cima Artime Fran - Benavides Francisco |
Peugeot 206 XS RACC Motorsport |
732*** | A3 |
1:49:45.2 |
+12:34.8 +5.6 |
82.4 5.01 |
|||
17. | #33 |
Domingo Climent - Garduño Maturana Albert |
Peugeot 206 XS RACC Motorsport |
918*** | A3 |
1:49:58.0 |
+12:47.6 +12.8 |
82.2 5.09 |
|||
18. | #15 |
Font Pedro - Lozano Xavier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Calm Competicio |
457*** | N2 |
1:50:15.1 |
+13:04.7 +17.1 |
82.0 5.21 |
|||
19. | #35 |
Gómez Varela José Antonio - Junquera Diego |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Ourense |
252*** | A3 |
1:51:41.5 |
+14:31.1 +1:26.4 |
81.0 5.78 |
|||
20. | #41 |
Rodríguez Simal César - Seoane José Ramon |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Rias Baixas |
672*** | A3 |
1:52:07.6 |
+14:57.2 +26.1 |
80.6 5.95 |
|||
21. | #43 |
Martínez Díaz José Manuel - Díaz Cuesta Patricia |
Citroën C2 GT |
367*** | A3 |
1:53:01.3 |
+15:50.9 +53.7 |
80.0 6.31 |
|||
22. | #24 |
Palacios José Félix - Peña Antonio Jesús |
Citroën C2 R2 Escudería Villa de Llanes |
308*** | A3 |
1:53:19.2 |
+16:08.8 +17.9 |
79.8 6.43 |
|||
23. | #44 |
Tamés Alfredo - Garrido Iván |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Villa de Llanes |
942*** | A3 |
1:53:44.3 |
+16:33.9 +25.1 |
79.5 6.60 |
|||
24. | #20 |
Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 Escudería A. Ferrol |
S 0*** | N1 |
1:53:48.1 |
+16:37.7 +3.8 |
79.5 6.62 |
|||
25. | #40 |
Acitores Arturo - Álvaro Martínez Octavio |
Peugeot 206 XS Club Automóvil Pineda |
780*** | A3 |
1:54:01.1 |
+16:50.7 +13.0 |
79.3 6.71 |
|||
26. | #47 |
Arenas Tamés Luis - García Cantero Juan Luis |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Villa de Llanes |
219*** | A3 |
1:55:34.7 |
+18:24.3 +1:33.6 |
78.2 7.33 |
|||
27. | #42 |
Bárcena Fernando - Lanza López José Antonio |
Citroën C2 GT Auto Gomas Cantabria |
476*** | A3 |
1:55:52.2 |
+18:41.8 +17.5 |
78.0 7.44 |
|||
28. | #36 |
Ojea Alonso Ruben - Lago Pesionit Eva |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Rias Baixas |
960*** | A3 |
1:56:31.6 |
+19:21.2 +39.4 |
77.6 7.71 |
|||
29. | #38 |
González Bernardo Sergio - Augusto Alvaro |
Peugeot 206 XS A.C. Principado de Asturias |
105*** | A3 |
1:56:41.1 |
+19:30.7 +9.5 |
77.5 7.77 |
|||
30. | #45 |
Álvarez Álvaro Jairo - Suárez Gabriel |
Peugeot 206 XS A.C. Principado de Asturias |
320*** | A3 |
1:57:01.5 |
+19:51.1 +20.4 |
77.3 7.90 |
|||
31. | #46 |
Blanco Miguel Ángel - Antuña Alejandro |
Peugeot 206 XS A.C. Principado de Asturias |
359*** | A3 |
1:57:31.7 |
+20:21.3 +30.2 |
76.9 8.10 |
|||
32. | #49 |
Pérez Eduardo - Vasco Rubén |
Citroën Saxo VTS C.D. Peñucas |
NA-*** | A3 |
1:59:33.8 |
+22:23.4 +2:02.1 |
75.6 8.91 |
|||
33. | #51 |
Fernández Osorio Jorge - Valdés José Agustín |
Citroën Saxo VTS Turón Arrass |
O-1*** | A3 |
1:59:57.5 |
+22:47.1 +23.7 |
75.4 9.07 |
|||
34. | #48 |
Cué Borja - Cué Daniel |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Villa de Llanes |
468*** | A3 |
2:00:20.2 |
+23:09.8 +22.7 |
75.1 9.22 |
|||
35. | #54 |
Turbón Pedro Pablo - Blanco Corrales Iván |
Peugeot 106 S16 ARJ Motorsport |
926*** | N1 |
2:00:54.3 |
+23:43.9 +34.1 |
74.8 9.45 |
|||
36. | #39 |
Pérez Palazón Ángel - Ibarra Antonia |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Carthago |
618*** | A3 |
2:01:31.7 |
+24:21.3 +37.4 |
74.4 9.70 |
|||
37. | #19 |
Canals Salvador - Álvarez Guillermo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Escudería Penedés Competició |
509*** | N2 |
2:08:07.5 |
+30:57.1 +6:35.8 |
70.6 12.32 |
|||
38. | #55 |
Rodríguez Díaz Juan Ángel - Brion Ricardo Javier |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Villa de Llanes |
O-9*** | N1 |
2:11:38.4 |
+34:28.0 +3:30.9 |
68.7 13.72 |
|||
39. | #57 |
Bada Pedro - Herrero Jaime |
Fiat Punto HGT Escudería Villa de Llanes |
215*** | N1 |
2:14:54.3 1:00 |
+37:43.9 +3:15.9 |
67.0 15.02 |
|||
Retirements
21 (21 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #1 |
Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 Escudería Ourense |
S 8*** | GT | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #8 |
Meira Fernández Alberto - Bañobre Álvaro |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Rias Baixas |
N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #9 |
Hevia Marcelino - Ramos Agustín |
Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 Red Concesionarios Fiat Asturias-Galicia |
S 9*** | N1 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #10 |
Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane |
Fiat Punto S1600 Red Concesionarios Fiat Asturias-Galicia |
440*** | A3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #11 |
González Raba César - Sánchez Gonzalo Rafael |
Citroën C2 S1600 Auto Gomas Cantabria |
985*** | A3 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #12 |
López-Fombona Sergio - Dorado Juan Carlos |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX A.C. Principado de Asturias |
833*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #17 |
del Oso Juan Manuel - Suárez Angel Anibal |
Seat León Cupra R Orbayu Competición |
395*** | N2 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #18 |
Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX A.C. Principado de Asturias |
S 6*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #22 |
Peña Diego Daniel - González Greciet Pablo |
Citroën C2 GT Auto Gomas Cantabria |
400*** | A3 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #23 |
Monarri Alberto - Rozada Borja |
Citroën C2 R2 Club Jarama RACE |
768*** | A3 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #25 |
"Santana" - Rodríguez Álvarez Rodolfo |
Renault Clio Sport Tineo Auto Club |
O-4*** | N1 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #27 |
Martí Jordi - Sánchez Gabriel |
Peugeot 206 XS Monlau Competició SL |
493*** | A3 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #37 |
Rodríguez Vázquez Pablo - Freire Alfonso Gustavo |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Rias Baixas |
A3 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #50 |
Granda Marcos - Mallada Saúl |
Citroën Saxo VTS Beteta Competición |
929*** | N1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #52 |
García González Daniel - Martínez Caravia David |
Peugeot 106 GTI Escudería Villa de Llanes |
O-5*** | A3 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #53 |
Longo Carlos - Longo Ángel |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) Escudería Villa de Llanes |
B-9*** | N2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #56 |
Novo Álvaro - Fernández Acebo Pablo |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Villa de Llanes |
N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #58 |
Burgos Alejandro - Rumayor Alfonso |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Villa de Llanes |
N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #59 |
Sordo Fernández Alberto - Noriega Samanta |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Villa de Llanes |
S-3*** | N1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #202 |
Abad Guerra Fernando - Fernández Sandino José Manuel |
Renault Clio Williams Escudería Villa de Llanes |
M-0*** | Regional | Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #203 |
Rodríguez Julio César - Vallín Emilio |
Citroën AX Sport Escudería Villa de Llanes |
O-2*** | Regional | Retired |