8. ADAC Ostsee Rallye 2015
Germany (DRM) #9 • ADAC Rallye Masters #9 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #5 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #5
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2015, Grömitz • asphalt 130.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 54 (54 on list)
1. | #1 |
Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra |
Porsche 997 GT3 ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
Z P***
|
DIV1 GT3 |
1:05:57.8 |
119.0 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan |
Škoda Fabia R5 Wallenborn Motorsport |
S W***
|
DIV1 R5 |
1:06:01.9 |
+4.1 +4.1 |
118.9 0.03 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Mayrhofer Ursula |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
BGL***
|
DIV2 H16 |
1:07:33.4 |
+1:35.6 +1:31.5 |
116.2 0.73 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
SM ***
|
DIV2 H16 |
1:08:22.1 |
+2:24.3 +48.7 |
114.8 1.10 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
STL***
|
DIV1 R4 |
1:09:13.0 |
+3:15.2 +50.9 |
113.4 1.49 |
|||
6. | #6 |
Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
ANA***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:10:06.4 |
+4:08.6 +53.4 |
111.9 1.90 |
|||
7. | #55 |
Knudsen Martin B. - Kjaer Søren |
Subaru Impreza STi |
DIV2 F3A |
1:11:17.6 |
+5:19.8 +1:11.2 |
110.1 2.44 |
||||
8. | #15 |
Pusch Patrick - Luther Andreas |
Citroën DS3 R3T ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
WB ***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:11:40.0 |
+5:42.2 +22.4 |
109.5 2.62 |
|||
9. | #16 |
Abendroth Michael - Oschmann Frank |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
HO ***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:12:59.8 |
+7:02.0 +1:19.8 |
107.5 3.23 |
|||
10. | #27 |
Madsen Kim - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
DIV5 RC4 |
1:13:19.6 |
+7:21.8 +19.8 |
107.0 3.38 |
|||
11. | #20 |
Milde Ken - Möhrpahl Heinke |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
LDS*** |
DIV2 H16 |
1:13:20.9 |
+7:23.1 +1.3 |
107.0 3.39 |
|||
12. | #14 |
Kölle Kai-Dieter - März Lena |
Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 |
OH *** |
DIV3 H15 |
1:13:23.5 |
+7:25.7 +2.6 |
106.9 3.41 |
|||
13. | #18 |
Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
CE ***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:14:06.7 |
+8:08.9 +43.2 |
105.9 3.74 |
|||
14. | #40 |
Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Lykke Jensen Line |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:14:09.6 |
+8:11.8 +2.9 |
105.8 3.76 |
|||
15. | #46 |
Vuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-Pekka |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:14:16.3 |
+8:18.5 +6.7 |
105.7 3.81 |
|||
16. | #34 |
Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
S A***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:14:18.5 |
+8:20.7 +2.2 |
105.6 3.83 |
|||
17. | #39 |
Neuville Yannick - Fürst Christina |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
GT ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:14:50.1 |
+8:52.3 +31.6 |
104.9 4.07 |
|||
18. | #17 |
Kreuter Norman - Annemüller Tina |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
MG ***
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:15:00.6 |
+9:02.8 +10.5 |
104.6 4.15 |
|||
19. | #36 |
Broda Timo - Danielsen Michele |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Hansa |
HH ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:16:20.7 |
+10:22.9 +1:20.1 |
102.8 4.76 |
|||
20. | #38 |
Müller Kevin - Hildebrandt Sina |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:17:09.9 |
+11:12.1 +49.2 |
101.7 5.14 |
|||
21. | #35 |
Knapp Michael - Lindner Philipp |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:17:21.2 |
+11:23.4 +11.3 |
101.5 5.22 |
|||
22. | #56 |
Dambach Johannes - Kiefer Lisa |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
COC***
|
DIV6 F9 |
1:17:35.2 |
+11:37.4 +14.0 |
101.2 5.33 |
|||
23. | #23 |
Vandel Bisted Jesper - Larsen Arly |
Suzuki Swift Maxi 1600 |
|
DIV4 RC3 |
1:17:44.1 |
+11:46.3 +8.9 |
101.0 5.40 |
|||
24. | #47 |
von Gartzen Sebastian - Flores-Trigo Enrico |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
USI***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:17:49.6 |
+11:51.8 +5.5 |
100.8 5.44 |
|||
25. | #32 |
Lindholm Emil - Lerch Jennifer |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
KB ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:17:50.5 |
+11:52.7 +0.9 |
100.8 5.45 |
|||
26. | #37 |
Orth Patrick - Fuchs Thomas |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
BKS***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:17:58.3 |
+12:00.5 +7.8 |
100.7 5.51 |
|||
27. | #43 |
Schulz Melanie - Braun Natalie |
Opel Adam Cup AC Helfenstein |
GP ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:18:25.2 |
+12:27.4 +26.9 |
100.1 5.71 |
|||
28. | #52 |
Nielsen Jens - Buck Janik |
Opel Adam R2 |
|
DIV5 RC4 |
1:18:28.0 |
+12:30.2 +2.8 |
100.0 5.74 |
|||
29. | #61 |
Knacker Nico - Holzer Nicole |
Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
HB ***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
1:19:26.2 |
+13:28.4 +58.2 |
98.8 6.18 |
|||
30. | #51 |
Rathkamp Matthias - Jordan Olaf |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST AMC Asendorf |
DH *** |
DIV5 F8 |
1:19:35.5 |
+13:37.7 +9.3 |
98.6 6.25 |
|||
31. | #26 |
Treimer Johannes - Brudermann Gerd |
Subaru Impreza GT |
OH *** |
DIV3 G21 |
1:20:08.7 0:20 |
+14:10.9 +33.2 |
97.9 6.51 |
|||
32. | #33 |
Wawrzyniak Andre - Stauch Marcel |
Opel Adam Cup RSG Mosbach e.V. |
EA ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:20:20.7 0:20 |
+14:22.9 +12.0 |
97.7 6.60 |
|||
33. | #41 |
Stötefalke Niklas - Lustig Bianca |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI ***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:20:36.3 |
+14:38.5 +15.6 |
97.4 6.72 |
|||
34. | #73 |
Kristensson Tom - Berntsson Timmy |
Volvo 940 |
GAO***
|
DIV3 F3B |
1:20:39.6 |
+14:41.8 +3.3 |
97.3 6.74 |
|||
35. | #25 |
von Appen Marco - Puls Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
SE ***
|
DIV4 H14 |
1:20:47.5 |
+14:49.7 +7.9 |
97.1 6.80 |
|||
36. | #45 |
Åhman Pontus - Barth Patrik |
Opel Adam Cup |
LIP***
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:20:53.8 |
+14:56.0 +6.3 |
97.0 6.85 |
|||
37. | #57 |
Meter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
WND*** |
DIV6 RC5 |
1:21:05.8 |
+15:08.0 +12.0 |
96.8 6.94 |
|||
38. | #60 |
Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino |
Citroën DS3 R1 RAVENOL Team Nebel Rallyesport |
LIP***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
1:21:30.3 |
+15:32.5 +24.5 |
96.3 7.13 |
|||
39. | #59 |
Wolters Michael - Habekost Heiner |
Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
DH ***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
1:22:09.3 |
+16:11.5 +39.0 |
95.5 7.43 |
|||
40. | #75 |
Heinzerling Rüdiger - Heinzerling Janika |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
WAK***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
1:22:30.7 0:20 |
+16:32.9 +21.4 |
95.1 7.59 |
|||
41. | #29 |
Harms Uwe - Harms Ninette |
BMW M3 E36 ADAC Team Hansa |
LG ***
|
DIV3 F3B |
1:22:36.7 |
+16:38.9 +6.0 |
95.0 7.64 |
|||
42. | #70 |
Mayr Siegfried - Spindler Hubert |
Volvo 244 GL |
AIC*** |
DIV3 F3B |
1:22:55.8 0:10 |
+16:58.0 +19.1 |
94.6 7.78 |
|||
43. | #69 |
Pedersen Rune Dyekj - Jørgensen Kristian |
Volvo 850 |
DIV3 F3B |
1:25:00.0 |
+19:02.2 +2:04.2 |
92.3 8.73 |
||||
44. | #66 |
Kiso Hauke - Haulsen Rainer |
Volvo C30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
SL *** |
DIV5 F8 |
1:25:41.3 |
+19:43.5 +41.3 |
91.6 9.05 |
|||
45. | #81 |
Sonntag Gerd - Rassenhövel Ann-Kristin |
Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR MSC Gütersloh |
GT *** |
DIV5 K5 |
1:26:06.9 |
+20:09.1 +25.6 |
91.1 9.24 |
|||
46. | #48 |
Neumann Moritz - Kohring Bodo |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
|
DIV8 AOC |
1:26:26.4 |
+20:28.6 +19.5 |
90.8 9.39 |
|||
47. | #65 |
Hanle Tom - Musholt Katrin |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
NT *** |
DIV6 RC5 |
1:27:11.3 |
+21:13.5 +44.9 |
90.0 9.74 |
|||
48. | #64 |
Schneider Coralie - Weyand Anna |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
RW ***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
1:27:22.4 |
+21:24.6 +11.1 |
89.8 9.82 |
|||
49. | #74 |
Diedrich Florian - Stoller Marco |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
HA *** |
DIV6 RC5 |
1:27:26.7 |
+21:28.9 +4.3 |
89.7 9.85 |
|||
50. | #80 |
Johannhardt Thomas - Claus Sascha |
Suzuki Ignis Sport |
LIP***
|
DIV6 F9 |
1:28:41.7 |
+22:43.9 +1:15.0 |
88.5 10.43 |
|||
51. | #78 |
Gudermann Frank - Noll Linus |
Volkswagen Polo 16V MSC Gütersloh |
GT ***
|
DIV6 F10 |
1:29:13.2 |
+23:15.4 +31.5 |
88.0 10.67 |
|||
52. | #62 |
Wiegand Tina - Wichura Henry |
Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
HO ***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
1:29:25.2 0:20 |
+23:27.4 +12.0 |
87.8 10.76 |
|||
53. | #50 |
Nolting Frank - Wulf Dieter |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
HF-*** |
DIV5 H13 |
1:32:19.3 9:00 |
+26:21.5 +2:54.1 |
85.0 12.09 |
|||
54. | #63 |
Wallenwein Eve - Braun Tobias |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
S W***
|
DIV6 RC5 |
1:33:27.6 |
+27:29.8 +1:08.3 |
84.0 12.61 |
|||
Retirements
21 (21 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS8 | #4 |
Riebensahm Dirk - Loth Hans-Peter | Subaru Impreza STi R4 |
S W***
|
DIV1 RC2 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #7 |
Boisen Kim - Johannsen Dan | BMW M3 E30 |
SL ***
|
DIV3 H15 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #9 |
Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | PI *** |
DIV2 H16 |
Retired | |||||
SS5 | #11 |
Scharmach Peter - Zenz Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
NR ***
|
DIV2 H16 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #12 |
Göttig Stefan - von Skopnik Andreas | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car |
KS ***
|
DIV4 H14 |
Retired | |||||
SS12 | #13 |
Müller Olaf - Breuer Jürgen |
BMW 320 iS E30 ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
HK ***
|
DIV3 H15 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #21 |
Petersen Rolf - Krabbenhöft Jürgen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
RD ***
|
DIV2 H16 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #22 |
Gropengiesser Ulli - Gropengiesser Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | KS *** |
DIV2 F3A |
Retired | |||||
SS10 | #24 |
Madsen Kenneth - Dernoff Henrik | Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 |
|
DIV4 RC3 |
Retired | |||||
SS5 | #28 |
Zorn Stephanie - Telschow Katrin |
Renault Clio RS ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
PI ***
|
DIV5 F8 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS7 | #30 |
Jensen Claus - Kammersgaard Ditte | Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
|
DIV4 H14 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #31 |
Tomaszczyk Jerzy - Jucewicz Michał | Opel Adam Cup |
SBI***
|
DIV8 AOC |
Retired | |||||
SS3 | #49 |
von Gartzen Jürgen - Radziej Manfred | Opel Adam Cup |
|
DIV8 AOC |
Excluded | |||||
SS8 | #53 |
Klein Rafael - Sandberg Frederike | BMW 325i E30 | UN *** |
DIV3 F3B |
Retired | |||||
SS5 | #54 |
Schlerfer Ralf - Schlerfer Jörg | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
WAK***
|
DIV5 F8 |
Retired | |||||
SS12 | #67 |
Wölpern Clemens - Brudermann Andreas | BMW 318 iS E30 |
STD***
|
DIV5 F8 |
Retired | |||||
SS10 | #68 |
Borowski Harald - Siems Harald |
Škoda Fabia TDi MSC Gütersloh |
HE ***
|
DIV5 F8 |
Retired | |||||
SS3 | #71 |
Haberland Stefan - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Volvo 944 | MD *** |
DIV3 F3B |
Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #72 |
Löseke Werner - Schmidt Ralf | Volvo 944 | PB *** |
DIV3 F3B |
Retired | |||||
SS5 | #76 |
Hetz Philipp - Dartsch Silvia |
Renault Twingo RS R1 ADAC Team Hansa |
WAK*** |
DIV6 RC5 |
Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #77 |
Pasdzierny Ulrich - Pasdzierny David | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
OH ***
|
DIV5 C |
Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [6. 9. 2015]