8. Rallye Valašská Zima 1983
21. 1. – 22. 1. 1983, Otrokovice • snow - ice 234.81 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 67 (67 on list)
1. | #9 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTC*** | A2/1300 |
2:37:36 0:10 |
89.4 |
||||
2. | #14 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | A2/1300 |
2:37:51 |
+15 +15 |
89.3 0.06 |
|||
3. | #13 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1300+ |
2:39:21 |
+1:45 +1:30 |
88.4 0.45 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Haugland John - Bohlin Jan-Olof |
Škoda 120 LS |
A 5*** | A2/1300 |
2:39:41 |
+2:05 +20 |
88.2 0.53 |
|||
5. | #15 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACJ*** | A2/1300 |
2:40:26 |
+2:50 +45 |
87.8 0.72 |
|||
6. | #11 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 120 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
A 5*** | A2/1300 |
2:43:22 |
+5:46 +2:56 |
86.2 1.47 |
|||
7. | #42 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:47:49 |
+10:13 +4:27 |
84.0 2.61 |
|||
8. | #38 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
A/Š120LS |
2:49:44 |
+12:08 +1:55 |
83.0 3.10 |
||||
9. | #64 |
Peshev Lubomir - Tzvetkov Angel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX |
A2/1300+ |
2:50:08 |
+12:32 +24 |
82.8 3.20 |
||||
10. | #26 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A2/1300+ |
2:50:20 |
+12:44 +12 |
82.7 3.25 |
|||
11. | #36 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1600 |
2:52:59 0:10 |
+15:23 +2:39 |
81.4 3.93 |
||||
12. | #88 |
Zedník Petr - Sum Michal |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX Řempo Kroměříž |
A2/1300+ |
2:53:49 |
+16:13 +50 |
81.1 4.14 |
||||
13. | #72 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
VSB*** | A/1600 |
2:54:00 0:20 |
+16:24 +11 |
81.0 4.19 |
|||
14. | #39 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nesrstová Jana |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
VSB*** | A/Š120LS |
2:54:40 2:50 |
+17:04 +40 |
80.7 4.36 |
|||
15. | #139 |
Kec David - Ryška Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
2:57:55 |
+20:19 +3:15 |
79.2 5.19 |
||||
16. | #34 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef |
BMW 316 E21 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
CHB*** | A/1600 |
2:59:12 1:30 |
+21:36 +1:17 |
78.6 5.52 |
|||
17. | #35 |
Szabó Tamás - Rack György |
Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1300 |
2:59:21 |
+21:45 +9 |
78.6 5.56 |
||||
18. | #70 |
Ivanov Voloda - Prostov Viktor |
Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1300+ |
2:59:35 |
+21:59 +14 |
78.5 5.62 |
||||
19. | #33 |
"Pempő" - Jójárt András |
Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1300+ |
2:59:40 |
+22:04 +5 |
78.4 5.64 |
||||
20. | #66 |
Karász Mihály - Pálmai Gy. |
Lada VAZ 2103 |
B/2000 |
2:59:44 |
+22:08 +4 |
78.4 5.66 |
||||
21. | #25 |
"Titi" - Faragó Szabó András |
Lada VAZ 21011 ÁFOR SC Budapest |
PJ-*** | A2/1300+ |
3:00:02 |
+22:26 +18 |
78.3 5.73 |
|||
22. | #41 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták |
GTC*** | A/Š120LS |
3:00:16 |
+22:40 +14 |
78.2 5.79 |
|||
23. | #77 |
Kalabus Jan - Juříček Mojmír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1300+ |
3:01:08 0:10 |
+23:32 +52 |
77.8 6.01 |
||||
24. | #54 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK VLAD Prešov |
A2/1300+ |
3:01:09 |
+23:33 +1 |
77.8 6.02 |
||||
25. | #110 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
3:01:56 |
+24:20 +47 |
77.4 6.22 |
||||
26. | #94 |
Földváry József - Tóth Kálmán |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ÁFOR SC Budapest |
A2/1300 |
3:02:02 |
+24:26 +6 |
77.4 6.24 |
||||
27. | #114 |
Štverák Jiří - Skarlatos Vasil |
Škoda 130 RS OU Vítkovické stavby |
A2/1300 |
3:02:27 0:40 |
+24:51 +25 |
77.2 6.35 |
||||
28. | #111 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zruč |
A/1600 |
3:03:00 |
+25:24 +33 |
77.0 6.49 |
||||
29. | #148 |
Marcaník Jiří - Pokorný Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhájí Lutonina |
A/Š120LS |
3:03:01 |
+25:25 +1 |
77.0 6.49 |
||||
30. | #43 |
Hošek Miroslav - Šolar Milan st. |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
3:04:52 |
+27:16 +1:51 |
76.2 6.97 |
||||
31. | #17 |
Johnsson Sven-Göran - Hildingsson Bror |
Saab 96 V4 |
A2/1300+ |
3:04:55 |
+27:19 +3 |
76.2 6.98 |
||||
32. | #107 |
Kejduš Petr - Brož Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS MTX Státní lesy Olomouc |
A/Š120LS |
3:05:34 |
+27:58 +39 |
75.9 7.15 |
||||
33. | #124 |
Pap Pál Ádám - Szamos Miklós |
Wartburg 353 ÁFOR SC Budapest |
A2/1300 |
3:07:17 |
+29:41 +1:43 |
75.2 7.58 |
||||
34. | #27 |
Károly Balázs - Szebényi Márta |
Lada VAZ 21011 ÁFOR SC Budapest |
A2/1300+ |
3:07:36 |
+30:00 +19 |
75.1 7.67 |
||||
35. | #46 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
3:08:12 0:30 |
+30:36 +36 |
74.9 7.82 |
||||
36. | #29 |
Felián István - Gábor János |
Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1300 |
3:08:37 |
+31:01 +25 |
74.7 7.93 |
||||
37. | #47 |
Matovič Miroslav - Sárka Štefan |
Škoda 120 L ŠM Závadka Janovnik |
A/1600 |
3:09:07 |
+31:31 +30 |
74.5 8.05 |
||||
38. | #82 |
Omelka Petr - Dopita Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
A2/1300 |
3:09:39 |
+32:03 +32 |
74.3 8.19 |
||||
39. | #118 |
Holeček Zdeněk - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
A/Š120LS |
3:09:50 1:10 |
+32:14 +11 |
74.2 8.24 |
||||
40. | #129 |
Laib Kalmán - Antal Ferenc |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
A/1600 |
3:09:54 |
+32:18 +4 |
74.2 8.25 |
||||
41. | #62 |
Varbanov Nikola Jakimov - Zvetanov |
Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1300+ |
3:10:52 3:00 |
+33:16 +58 |
73.8 8.50 |
||||
42. | #44 |
Novotný Miroslav - Kňazský Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK BAZ Bratislava |
A/Š120LS |
3:11:00 |
+33:24 +8 |
73.8 8.53 |
||||
43. | #69 |
Szalay Árpád - Papp István |
Wartburg 353 |
A/1600 |
3:11:52 |
+34:16 +52 |
73.4 8.76 |
||||
44. | #49 |
Krejča Stanislav - Michálek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/Š120LS |
3:12:07 |
+34:31 +15 |
73.3 8.82 |
||||
45. | #149 |
Bauer František - Bečka Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
3:12:41 |
+35:05 +34 |
73.1 8.96 |
||||
46. | #23 |
Gschiel Manfred - Geldner A. |
Opel Ascona |
B/2000 |
3:13:19 |
+35:43 +38 |
72.9 9.13 |
||||
47. | #117 |
Békesky Ondrej - Kučera Ladislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Renokov Nové Zámky |
A2/1300 |
3:13:48 |
+36:12 +29 |
72.7 9.25 |
||||
48. | #109 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
3:14:29 |
+36:53 +41 |
72.4 9.42 |
||||
49. | #131 |
Šnábl Miroslav - Trnčák Svatopluk |
Škoda 120 LS Svit Gottwaldov |
A/1600 |
3:14:58 0:20 |
+37:22 +29 |
72.3 9.55 |
||||
50. | #78 |
Koudelka Vladimír - Susa Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1600 |
3:15:17 |
+37:41 +19 |
72.1 9.63 |
||||
51. | #120 |
Velan Zdeněk - Černý Miloslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Brno-město |
A2/1300 |
3:15:38 1:50 |
+38:02 +21 |
72.0 9.72 |
||||
52. | #60 |
Blaščík František sen. - Brezovský Rudolf |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK VŠT Košice |
A/1600 |
3:16:08 |
+38:32 +30 |
71.8 9.85 |
||||
53. | #105 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podřevnicko |
A/Š120LS |
3:16:32 1:10 |
+38:56 +24 |
71.7 9.95 |
||||
54. | #68 |
Štauder Lubomír - Novák Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1600 |
3:17:17 |
+39:41 +45 |
71.4 10.14 |
||||
55. | #144 |
Gerych Jiří - Hamrlík Radek |
Trabant P601 Barum Team |
A2/1300 |
3:19:58 |
+42:22 +2:41 |
70.5 10.83 |
||||
56. | #24 |
Paskov Dantcho - Marinov Emil |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/1600 |
3:20:59 1:10 |
+43:23 +1:01 |
70.1 11.09 |
||||
57. | #57 |
Horák Peter - Páter Peter |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK VLAD Prešov |
A2/1300+ |
3:22:05 0:10 |
+44:29 +1:06 |
69.7 11.37 |
||||
58. | #150 |
Němec Štěpán - Hrbotická Květa |
Škoda 105 S AMK Kyjov |
A/1600 |
3:23:17 |
+45:41 +1:12 |
69.3 11.67 |
||||
59. | #74 |
Viszló Csaba - Szakács L. |
Trabant P601 |
A2/1300 |
3:23:19 |
+45:43 +2 |
69.3 11.68 |
||||
60. | #31 |
Topor Kálmán - Barna György |
Lada VAZ 21011 |
A2/1300 |
3:23:49 0:30 |
+46:13 +30 |
69.1 11.81 |
||||
61. | #98 |
Holeček Miloslav - Skákal Petr |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1300 |
3:25:16 0:40 |
+47:40 +1:27 |
68.6 12.18 |
||||
62. | #125 |
Koch Gábor - Szabó Antal |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
A/1600 |
3:27:21 |
+49:45 +2:05 |
67.9 12.71 |
||||
63. | #100 |
Gruň Milan - Vícha Antonín |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Hlučín |
A/1600 |
3:31:16 0:40 |
+53:40 +3:55 |
66.7 13.71 |
||||
64. | #58 |
Polcar Radko - Straka Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 |
RAA*** | A2/1300+ |
3:36:03 2:20 |
+58:27 +4:47 |
65.2 14.94 |
|||
65. | #102 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 120 LS Doprastav Bratislava |
A/Š120LS |
3:36:11 0:10 |
+58:35 +8 |
65.2 14.97 |
||||
66. | #79 |
Částková Jitka - Pavlátová Jaroslava |
Trabant P601 AMK Šternberk |
A2/1300 |
3:52:34 1:10 |
+1:14:58 +16:23 |
60.6 19.16 |
||||
67. | #147 |
Lunga Roman - Letnický Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A2/1300 |
4:30:40 2:10 |
+1:53:04 +38:06 |
52.1 28.89 |
||||
Retirements
52 (52 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS8 | #4 |
Urban Jiří - Žákovský Josef |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1300 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #6 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
J 4*** | A2/1300 | Accident | |||||
SS? | #10 |
Sixt Claus - Suckert Dieter | Mitsubishi Starion Turbo | B/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #16 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #18 |
Kašpárek Karel - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 110 R Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS? | #19 |
Dippolt Michael - Endres Manfred | Opel Kadett GT/E | A2/1300+ | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #28 |
Kadlec Zdeněk - Kadlecová |
Wartburg 353 ARC Brno |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #30 |
Vetiška Vladimír - Černá Eva |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #40 |
Martinásek Pavel - Kadlec Karel |
Renault 5 TS ASS Olomouc |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #48 |
Peřinka Jan - Müller Karel |
Volkswagen Golf AMK Opava |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #51 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vandová Zdeňka |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #52 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #53 |
Macek Vojtěch - Očadlík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #55 |
Dolák Milan - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300+ | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #56 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Štěpánek Ivo | Moskvich 412 | A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #61 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #63 |
Magyar Miklós sen. - Blazovics Zoltan | Lada VAZ 21011 | A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #67 |
Stefanov Yotzo - Petkov Petko | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | A2/1300+ | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #71 |
Klimánek Martin - Pachner Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2101 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300+ | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #73 |
Klimek Martin - Klimek Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #75 |
Sedliačik Michal - Fejzulovič Bari |
Škoda 100 ŠŽ Podbrezová |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #80 |
Ušela Karel - Čuřík Alois |
Fiat 128 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #81 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liaz Přerov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #84 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 130 RS JZD Podhoran Lukov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #85 |
Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav |
Škoda 110 R ASS Olomouc |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #86 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Suková Eva |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #87 |
Gaťák Zdeněk - Kamerer Marek |
Trabant P601 AMK ČST Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #89 |
Bouchal Miroslav - Cink Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Lanškroun |
A2/1300+ | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #92 |
Hronek Josef - Brychta Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK ČST Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #93 |
Baďura Petr - Morev Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A2/1300+ | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #93 |
Kožnar Vlastimil - Munk Petr |
Škoda 120 L AMK Řevnice |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #97 |
Rodinger Jaroslav - Rodingerová Naďa |
Lada VAZ 2101 ARC Brno |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #99 |
Prášek Josef - Prášek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Netolice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #101 |
Čihař Jan - Povolný Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #103 |
Pintér Andrej - Zachár Jozef |
Škoda 120 L AMK Hviezda Hurbanovo |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #104 |
Richter Radim - Klimeš Zbyněk |
Zastava 101 S ASS Olomouc |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #113 |
Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MEZ Vsetín |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #115 |
Hora Zbyněk - Bouška Milan |
Zastava 101 S ARC Brno |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #116 |
Hartl Pavel - Houška |
Zastava 101 S ARC Brno |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #119 |
Dlesk Petr - Ziera Harald |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #121 |
Kopecký Ivo - Chaloupka Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #122 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Vlásenice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #128 |
Čuba Pavel - Müller Evžen | Škoda 110 R | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #130 |
Doubek František - Stahl Antonín | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #134 |
Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300+ | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #136 |
Valenta Libor - Krolop Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #137 |
Firtl Stanislav - Baldrián Milan | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #138 |
Vojta Milan - Richtermoc J. |
Škoda 110 R AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #140 |
Strnad Zdeněk - Šandera Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Brno-město |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #141 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Chalupa Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Řempo Kroměříž |
KMA*** | A2/1300+ | Retired | |||||
SS? | #142 |
Procházka Hubert - Křížová Lenka |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Brno |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS? | #145 |
Kiss Dezider - Poláček Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ČSAD Nový Jičín |
A2/1300+ | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [21. 12. 2012]