26. Rallye International de Bourgogne Côte Chalonnaise 2015
11. 7. – 12. 7. 2015, Chalon-sur-Saône • ASA 71 • asphalt 163.58 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 49 (49 on list)
1. | #1 |
Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric |
Porsche 997 Cup |
GT+15 |
1:27:06.7 0:40 |
112.7 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Depierreux Alain - Grignet Patrick |
Škoda Fabia WRC |
68-*** | A8W |
1:27:23.8 0:10 |
+17.1 +17.1 |
112.3 0.10 |
|||
3. | #10 |
Mottard Guy - Mottard Jordan |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A7K |
1:29:41.4 |
+2:34.7 +2:17.6 |
109.4 0.95 |
||||
4. | #20 |
Juif Styve - Michel Cyliane |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
1:32:42.5 |
+5:35.8 +3:01.1 |
105.9 2.05 |
||||
5. | #31 |
Sabre Jean-Baptiste - Larue Bruno |
Citroën C2 R2 |
R2 |
1:32:49.7 |
+5:43.0 +7.2 |
105.7 2.10 |
||||
6. | #45 |
Entz Pascal - Guyon-Entz Laura |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
F2/14 |
1:33:13.7 |
+6:07.0 +24.0 |
105.3 2.24 |
||||
7. | #33 |
Jacquet Alexandre - Jacquet Anthony |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
1:33:17.0 |
+6:10.3 +3.3 |
105.2 2.26 |
||||
8. | #9 |
Michelet Nicolas - Georget Chloé |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
1:33:38.0 |
+6:31.3 +21.0 |
104.8 2.39 |
||||
9. | #19 |
Labrosse Sylvain - Labrosse Noémie |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:34:05.0 |
+6:58.3 +27.0 |
104.3 2.56 |
||||
10. | #28 |
Meuleau Pascal - Gallet Arthur |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
R2 |
1:34:33.5 |
+7:26.8 +28.5 |
103.8 2.73 |
||||
11. | #77 |
Charbonnier Alexis - Barbier Sabrina |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:35:27.3 |
+8:20.6 +53.8 |
102.8 3.06 |
||||
12. | #90 |
Jovin Franck - Grandjean Mélanie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/12 |
1:35:31.7 |
+8:25.0 +4.4 |
102.7 3.09 |
||||
13. | #16 |
Melocco Emmanuel - Melocco Anne-Florence |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
1:35:43.0 |
+8:36.3 +11.3 |
102.5 3.16 |
||||
14. | #37 |
Marechal Thierry - Champliau Martial |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:36:07.7 |
+9:01.0 +24.7 |
102.1 3.31 |
||||
15. | #67 |
Gay Alain - Bourges Christophe |
Citroën C2 GT |
F2/13 |
1:36:18.7 |
+9:12.0 +11.0 |
101.9 3.37 |
||||
16. | #57 |
Kazmierski Philippe - Kazmierski Christelle |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:37:42.7 |
+10:36.0 +1:24.0 |
100.4 3.89 |
||||
17. | #51 |
Bandelier Gilles - Lepeule Jacky |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2/14 |
1:37:46.5 0:10 |
+10:39.8 +3.8 |
100.4 3.91 |
||||
18. | #32 |
Roux Emilien - Roux Léonie |
Škoda Fabia R2 |
R2 |
1:37:59.6 |
+10:52.9 +13.1 |
100.2 3.99 |
||||
19. | #68 |
Prost Anthony - Bole-Richard Adeline |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:38:12.4 |
+11:05.7 +12.8 |
99.9 4.07 |
||||
20. | #46 |
Claire Pascal - Pleux Corinne |
Peugeot 306 XSi |
F2/14 |
1:38:31.3 |
+11:24.6 +18.9 |
99.6 4.19 |
||||
21. | #65 |
Ray Matthieu - Ray Carole |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
1:39:00.2 |
+11:53.5 +28.9 |
99.1 4.36 |
||||
22. | #11 |
Arlotti Franco - Renwart Cedric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
A8 |
1:39:37.8 |
+12:31.1 +37.6 |
98.5 4.59 |
||||
23. | #18 |
Wilkin William - Noleveaux Christophe |
Renault Clio R3 |
1-B*** | R3 |
1:40:21.5 |
+13:14.8 +43.7 |
97.8 4.86 |
|||
24. | #41 |
Billot Jean-Paul - Billot Louis |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A7 |
1:41:04.6 |
+13:57.9 +43.1 |
97.1 5.12 |
||||
25. | #78 |
Paturel Stéphane - Oliero Vivien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:41:15.9 |
+14:09.2 +11.3 |
96.9 5.19 |
||||
26. | #23 |
Latour Thibaut - Lonjaret Claire |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
1:42:00.5 |
+14:53.8 +44.6 |
96.2 5.46 |
||||
27. | #91 |
Delile Sylvain - Sarazin Jenny |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2/12 |
1:44:07.4 |
+17:00.7 +2:06.9 |
94.3 6.24 |
||||
28. | #93 |
Letourneau Nicolas - Despignes Gaëtan |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
1:44:31.3 |
+17:24.6 +23.9 |
93.9 6.39 |
||||
29. | #83 |
Pinheiro Karl-Alexandre - Amblard Julie |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
1:45:11.4 |
+18:04.7 +40.1 |
93.3 6.63 |
|||
30. | #84 |
Vernet Pierre - Castex Xavier |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
1:46:01.0 |
+18:54.3 +49.6 |
92.6 6.93 |
|||
31. | #50 |
Monin Laurent - Calippe Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 CC |
F2/14 |
1:46:34.5 |
+19:27.8 +33.5 |
92.1 7.14 |
||||
32. | #63 |
Cousin Pascal - Dammerey Carine |
Peugeot 206 CC |
F2/13 |
1:46:55.6 |
+19:48.9 +21.1 |
91.8 7.27 |
||||
33. | #79 |
Desplace François - Roux Victorien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
1:47:02.5 |
+19:55.8 +6.9 |
91.7 7.31 |
||||
34. | #72 |
Soupault Allan - Touraine Quentin |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5 |
1:47:22.1 |
+20:15.4 +19.6 |
91.4 7.43 |
||||
35. | #85 |
Petitjean Léo - Douville Matthieu |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
1:47:29.8 |
+20:23.1 +7.7 |
91.3 7.48 |
|||
36. | #54 |
Bertaud Pascal - Albert Ronan |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
1:47:58.0 |
+20:51.3 +28.2 |
90.9 7.65 |
||||
37. | #86 |
Droxler Sylvain - Beccavin Romain |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
1:48:00.0 |
+20:53.3 +2.0 |
90.9 7.66 |
|||
38. | #60 |
Potet Damien - Gaudillat Florent |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5K |
1:48:37.7 |
+21:31.0 +37.7 |
90.4 7.89 |
||||
39. | #95 |
Journet Romain - Journet Marine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N1 |
1:48:41.1 |
+21:34.4 +3.4 |
90.3 7.91 |
||||
40. | #22 |
Plisson Jean-Marc - Bon Mégane |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B |
N4 |
1:48:47.0 |
+21:40.3 +5.9 |
90.2 7.95 |
||||
41. | #88 |
Schneider Maxime - Martin Yohann |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2S |
1:49:18.8 |
+22:12.1 +31.8 |
89.8 8.14 |
||||
42. | #21 |
Juif Joël - Juif Catherine |
Lotus Exige |
GT10 |
1:49:26.9 |
+22:20.2 +8.1 |
89.7 8.19 |
||||
43. | #82 |
Delagne Dorian - Garel Romain |
Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S |
1:50:29.2 |
+23:22.5 +1:02.3 |
88.8 8.57 |
|||
44. | #80 |
Perrin Anthony - Rigaud Vincent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N2 |
1:51:32.1 |
+24:25.4 +1:02.9 |
88.0 8.96 |
||||
45. | #97 |
Cuguillère Vivian - Palestro Cédric |
Citroën C1 Cup |
F2/11 |
1:52:20.3 |
+25:13.6 +48.2 |
87.4 9.25 |
||||
46. | #42 |
Guillard Aurélie - Denizot Sophie |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
1:53:08.0 |
+26:01.3 +47.7 |
86.8 9.54 |
||||
47. | #61 |
Deroy Edith - Deroy Marie |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A5K |
1:54:04.5 |
+26:57.8 +56.5 |
86.0 9.89 |
||||
48. | #75 |
Kilchenmann Alphonse - Kilchenmann Jacqueline |
Opel Corsa B GSi |
N2 |
1:54:32.9 |
+27:26.2 +28.4 |
85.7 10.06 |
||||
49. | #70 |
Wesolowski Nicolas - Gourdain Jonathan |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
A5 |
2:02:04.8 |
+34:58.1 +7:31.9 |
80.4 12.83 |
||||
Retirements
44 (44 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS7 | #2 |
Burri Olivier - Ferrero Jean-Jacques | Ford Fiesta R5 | EX *** | R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #4 |
Cunin Eric - Balcaen Stéphanie | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1-G*** | A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #5 |
Roux Nicolas - Roux Nathalie | Škoda Octavia WRC | BA-*** | A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #7 |
Peccaud Sylvain - Rognon Flavien | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | DF *** | A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #8 |
Bernollin Sébastien - Denizot Damien | Peugeot 306 XSi | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #12 |
Golaz Nathalie - Studer Maude | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #14 |
Jandard Gérald - Desperrier Florentin | BMW M3 E30 | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #15 |
Chambard Bruno - Ferrand Thierry | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | A8 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #17 |
Walter Mathieu - Raincourt Thibault | Citroën DS3 R3T | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #24 |
Melocco Yann - Melocco Candice | Peugeot 206 XS | A6K | Over time limit | ||||||
SS5 | #25 |
Ramboz Nicolas - Rabasse David | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #26 |
Cailloux Marcel - Bourguignon Pierre | Ford Puma Kit Car | 1-Z*** | A6K | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #27 |
Blaise Amandine - Fleurisson Charlotte | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6K | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #29 |
Algren Jensen Jacob - Kammersgaard Claus | Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #30 |
Baillif Denis - Baillif Frédéric | Peugeot 208 R2 | R2 | Personal | ||||||
SS2 | #34 |
Michalet Alexandre - Darmes Julien | Citroën C2 R2 Max | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #35 |
Delaporte Olivier - Luçon Pascal | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Excluded - non-compliant car | ||||||
SS2 | #36 |
Blanc Julien - Blanc Pierre | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #38 |
Barthoulot Jacques - Vieillard Aurore | Renault Clio RS | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #39 |
Gerard Alex - Gerard François | Peugeot 306 S16 | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #40 |
Pagnier Matthieu - Jacques Laurent | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #43 |
Mottet Laurent - Falmagne Benjamin | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #44 |
Frantz Fabien - Jeudy Nicolas | BMW 318 Ti Compact | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS7 | #47 |
Michelet Walter - Boucard Vincent | Renault Clio III RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #48 |
Garnier Stéphane - Brochot Camille | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #49 |
Boschung Julien - Salvi Alexandre | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #52 |
Stempflé Damien - Barthelemy Aurélien | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS7 | #53 |
Capelo Nobre Antoine - Berard Ségolène | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #55 |
Vouillat Guillaume - Alarson Morgan | Renault Clio RS | N3 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #56 |
Thorin Jean-Pierre - Comte Vincent | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #58 |
Buisson Maxence - Mure Julien | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #59 |
Larteau Alexis - Larteau Quentin | Peugeot 106 S16 | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #62 |
Undreiner Damien - Piron Jérémie | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #64 |
Jorland Michael - Bon Amandine | Peugeot 206 XS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #69 |
Rolland Damien - Gaudillat Lydie | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #71 |
Seraud Sébastien - Seraud Hélène | Peugeot 205 Rallye | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #73 |
Pone Sylvain - Mauri David | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #74 |
Cruciere Emmanuel - Fichot Marie-Pauline | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #76 |
Bailly Frédéric - Delagneau Cédric | Citroën Saxo VTS | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS12 | #87 |
Bourion Paul - Therry Patrick | Peugeot 206 XS |
|
N2S | Accident | |||||
SS12 | #89 |
Perrodin Thibaut - Rognon Alexandre | Peugeot 106 S16 | N2S | Over time limit | ||||||
SS8 | #92 |
Mercky Yannick - Dupaquier Charley | Peugeot 106 XSi | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #94 |
Grimm David - Fournier Marie | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS4 | #96 |
Rabasse Lionel - Cabut Matthieu | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Accident |