55. Rallye Le Touquet - Pas-de-Calais 2015
France Tarmac #1 • Amateur Trophy (F) #1 • Junior (F) #1 • Women (F) #1 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy (F) #1 • Opel Cup (F) #1
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2015, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • asphalt 188.96 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 79 (79 on list)
1. | #3 |
Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme |
Citroën C4 WRC |
AL-***
|
A8W |
1:36:52.4 |
117.0 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Roché Pierre - Roché Martine |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC Team FJ Elf |
PX1***
|
A8W |
1:38:01.7 |
+1:09.3 +1:09.3 |
115.7 0.37 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Salanon David - Derousseaux Cathy |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
PX6***
|
A8W |
1:38:12.6 |
+1:20.2 +10.9 |
115.4 0.42 |
|||
4. | #10 |
Martin Charles - Salva Thierry |
Peugeot 208 T16 Peugeot Rally Academy |
DE-***
|
R5 |
1:39:36.3 |
+2:43.9 +1:23.7 |
113.8 0.87 |
|||
5. | #16 |
Amourette Marc - Marie Gwenola |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
DM-***
|
R5 |
1:40:07.5 |
+3:15.1 +31.2 |
113.2 1.03 |
|||
6. | #27 |
Tanghe Claudie - Perrard-Brulant Katy |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) |
JD *** | A8 |
1:41:41.4 |
+4:49.0 +1:33.9 |
111.5 1.53 |
|||
7. | #15 |
Ragues Pierre - Gorczyca Thibaut |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
DM-***
|
R5 |
1:42:40.7 |
+5:48.3 +59.3 |
110.4 1.84 |
|||
8. | #32 |
Michel Sylvain - Gordon Fabrice |
Porsche 997 GT2 Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT10 |
1:43:06.8 |
+6:14.4 +26.1 |
110.0 1.98 |
|||
9. | #23 |
Nantet Gilles - Murcia Corinne |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT+15 |
1:43:32.1 |
+6:39.7 +25.3 |
109.5 2.12 |
|||
10. | #14 |
Mauffrey Eric - Houssin Gaëtan |
Peugeot 208 T16 |
DK-***
|
R5 |
1:43:44.7 |
+6:52.3 +12.6 |
109.3 2.18 |
|||
11. | #28 |
Guigou Emmanuel - Guieu Christopher |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 |
1:44:11.8 |
+7:19.4 +27.1 |
108.8 2.33 |
|||
12. | #93 |
Vanson Johan - Vanson Tom |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
N4 |
1:45:21.2 |
+8:28.8 +1:09.4 |
107.6 2.69 |
||||
13. | #39 |
Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:46:04.9 |
+9:12.5 +43.7 |
106.9 2.92 |
|||
14. | #19 |
Maurice Maxence - Marien Olivier |
Peugeot 207 S2000 Team FJ Elf |
AW-***
|
A7S |
1:46:24.1 |
+9:31.7 +19.2 |
106.6 3.03 |
|||
15. | #43 |
Dubert Vincent - Coustenoble Thomas |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:46:55.3 |
+10:02.9 +31.2 |
106.0 3.19 |
|||
16. | #38 |
Hauswald Frédéric - Garel Romain |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:47:08.5 |
+10:16.1 +13.2 |
105.8 3.26 |
|||
17. | #8 |
Barbara José - Barbara Chantal |
Mini John Cooper Works WRC |
OU1*** | A8W |
1:47:12.7 |
+10:20.3 +4.2 |
105.7 3.28 |
|||
18. | #36 |
Berfa Jordan - Augustin Damien |
Peugeot 208 R2 Saintéloc Junior Team |
|
R2 |
1:47:28.8 |
+10:36.4 +16.1 |
105.5 3.37 |
|||
19. | #40 |
Defert Damien - Machet Xavier |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:47:36.5 |
+10:44.1 +7.7 |
105.4 3.41 |
|||
20. | #94 |
Vincent Grégory - Mequinion Sébastien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
N4 |
1:48:17.2 |
+11:24.8 +40.7 |
104.7 3.62 |
||||
21. | #33 |
Choquet Arnaud - Caucheteux Sylvain |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
|
GT10 |
1:48:54.1 |
+12:01.7 +36.9 |
104.1 3.82 |
|||
22. | #20 |
Lefrancois Alain - Legrand Mathieu |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AV-***
|
A7S |
1:51:18.8 |
+14:26.4 +2:24.7 |
101.9 4.59 |
|||
23. | #91 |
Gautier Arnaud - James Laurent |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:51:39.2 |
+14:46.8 +20.4 |
101.5 4.69 |
|||
24. | #113 |
Lance Marc - Lance Freddy |
Renault Clio III RS |
|
F2/14 |
1:52:03.3 |
+15:10.9 +24.1 |
101.2 4.82 |
|||
25. | #49 |
Bernardi Florian - Poujol Sébastien |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:52:41.1 |
+15:48.7 +37.8 |
100.6 5.02 |
|||
26. | #47 |
Closmenil Michel - Pesenti Julien |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:52:49.2 |
+15:56.8 +8.1 |
100.5 5.06 |
|||
27. | #51 |
Fostier Romain - Abchiche Ophélie |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:52:49.6 |
+15:57.2 +0.4 |
100.5 5.07 |
|||
28. | #50 |
Jouines Rémi - Bonicel Adrien |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:52:50.8 |
+15:58.4 +1.2 |
100.5 5.07 |
|||
29. | #44 |
Durbec Thibault - Millet Kévin |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:52:52.7 |
+16:00.3 +1.9 |
100.4 5.08 |
|||
30. | #21 |
Bellon Samuel - Tonru Christophe |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
BM-***
|
A7S |
1:53:42.5 3:50 |
+16:50.1 +49.8 |
99.7 5.35 |
|||
31. | #54 |
Rouillard Nicolas - Bousquet Guillaume |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:54:22.9 |
+17:30.5 +40.4 |
99.1 5.56 |
|||
32. | #45 |
Monnin Christophe - Choudey Marc-Emilien |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
1:54:30.3 |
+17:37.9 +7.4 |
99.0 5.60 |
|||
33. | #52 |
Jouines Jean Jnr - Brun Brice |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:54:43.5 |
+17:51.1 +13.2 |
98.8 5.67 |
|||
34. | #80 |
Debove Jean-Luc - Leclercq Francis |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Team 2HP Compétition |
N4 |
1:54:52.8 |
+18:00.4 +9.3 |
98.7 5.72 |
||||
35. | #62 |
Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
1:55:22.7 |
+18:30.3 +29.9 |
98.3 5.88 |
|||
36. | #127 |
Lenoir Aymeric - Hosson Florian |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
1:55:39.6 |
+18:47.2 +16.9 |
98.0 5.97 |
||||
37. | #53 |
Humeau Vincent - Humeau François |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:55:42.8 |
+18:50.4 +3.2 |
98.0 5.98 |
|||
38. | #58 |
Ribaud Quentin - Balme Benoît |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:56:14.9 |
+19:22.5 +32.1 |
97.5 6.15 |
|||
39. | #63 |
Di Fante Romain - Obrecht Justine |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
1:56:20.6 |
+19:28.2 +5.7 |
97.4 6.18 |
|||
40. | #69 |
Massé Antoine - Haddad Marc |
Citroën DS3 R1 Team FJ Elf |
|
R1 |
1:56:41.3 |
+19:48.9 +20.7 |
97.2 6.29 |
|||
41. | #30 |
Flajolet Frédéric - Chaufour Olivier |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:56:43.5 |
+19:51.1 +2.2 |
97.1 6.30 |
|||
42. | #60 |
Delhez Romain - Urzedowski Florian |
Opel Adam Cup |
1-Z***
|
FR2 |
1:57:55.7 |
+21:03.3 +1:12.2 |
96.1 6.69 |
|||
43. | #66 |
Astier Loïc - Carrasco Franck |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
1:57:58.0 |
+21:05.6 +2.3 |
96.1 6.70 |
|||
44. | #65 |
Voglimacci Jérémy - Barichella Tony |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
1:58:31.3 |
+21:38.9 +33.3 |
95.7 6.87 |
|||
45. | #59 |
Spampinato Olivier - Courbois Guillaume |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:59:20.9 0:10 |
+22:28.5 +49.6 |
95.0 7.14 |
|||
46. | #55 |
Chalal Théo - Cusse Mathieu |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
1:59:24.5 |
+22:32.1 +3.6 |
94.9 7.16 |
|||
47. | #88 |
Leroux Fabien - Leroux Philippe |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
R3 |
2:00:09.7 |
+23:17.3 +45.2 |
94.4 7.39 |
||||
48. | #106 |
Quersin Patrick - Quersin Jules |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
F2/14 |
2:00:11.1 |
+23:18.7 +1.4 |
94.3 7.40 |
||||
49. | #89 |
Demaux Mickaël - Kubicki Frédéric |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
R3 |
2:00:37.6 |
+23:45.2 +26.5 |
94.0 7.54 |
||||
50. | #133 |
Lagache Sébastien - Lagache Daniel |
Volkswagen Polo GTi |
N2 |
2:00:37.8 |
+23:45.4 +0.2 |
94.0 7.54 |
||||
51. | #119 |
Caron Thomas - Goudal Geoffrey |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2/14 |
2:01:09.7 |
+24:17.3 +31.9 |
93.6 7.71 |
||||
52. | #57 |
Crochon Nicolas - Artzner Mélodie |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:02:19.4 |
+25:27.0 +1:09.7 |
92.7 8.08 |
|||
53. | #95 |
Mouy Grégory - Mouy Marie |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N3 |
2:02:43.1 |
+25:50.7 +23.7 |
92.4 8.21 |
||||
54. | #48 |
Gagneur Hervé - Desnoyers Jean-Philippe |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 |
2:03:46.7 |
+26:54.3 +1:03.6 |
91.6 8.54 |
|||
55. | #123 |
Flahaut Julien - Herman Kévin |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:04:26.9 |
+27:34.5 +40.2 |
91.1 8.76 |
||||
56. | #31 |
Laurent Sophie - Faivre Sylvie |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
2:04:40.6 |
+27:48.2 +13.7 |
90.9 8.83 |
|||
57. | #99 |
Dachicourt Laurent - Desquiret Alexandre |
Subaru Impreza |
N4 |
2:05:46.2 |
+28:53.8 +1:05.6 |
90.1 9.18 |
||||
58. | #109 |
Porquet Guillaume - Porquet Vincent |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
2:05:53.3 0:40 |
+29:00.9 +7.1 |
90.1 9.21 |
||||
59. | #87 |
Lenoir Hervé - Dengreville Dominique |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
2:06:34.0 |
+29:41.6 +40.7 |
89.6 9.43 |
||||
60. | #126 |
Brandt Guillaume - Carlux Sébastien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:07:01.5 |
+30:09.1 +27.5 |
89.3 9.57 |
||||
61. | #81 |
Lefrancois Raphaël - Benard Rémy |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
2:07:54.4 |
+31:02.0 +52.9 |
88.6 9.85 |
||||
62. | #29 |
Lebranchu Lionel - Benejean-Robe Géraldine |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
R3 |
2:08:17.3 |
+31:24.9 +22.9 |
88.4 9.98 |
||||
63. | #64 |
Ballaire Eric - Barbera Loïc |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:09:14.7 |
+32:22.3 +57.4 |
87.7 10.28 |
|||
64. | #131 |
Czwartkowski Raphaël - Cailleux Rémi |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
A5 |
2:10:45.8 |
+33:53.4 +1:31.1 |
86.7 10.76 |
||||
65. | #130 |
Planque Olivier - Defrenne Laurent |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2/13 |
2:11:54.3 |
+35:01.9 +1:08.5 |
86.0 11.12 |
||||
66. | #125 |
Cornu Romain - Cornu Hervé |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:11:56.2 |
+35:03.8 +1.9 |
85.9 11.13 |
||||
67. | #128 |
Feron Gauthier - Didier Thomas |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
2:12:29.4 1:50 |
+35:37.0 +33.2 |
85.6 11.31 |
||||
68. | #110 |
Dervillers Stéphane - Lauweriere Noël |
Renault Clio RS |
F2/14 |
2:12:57.0 |
+36:04.6 +27.6 |
85.3 11.46 |
||||
69. | #84 |
Senecat Jean-Louis - Senecat Maxime |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
2:15:00.5 |
+38:08.1 +2:03.5 |
84.0 12.11 |
||||
70. | #138 |
Cousin Frédéric - Teugels Adam |
Citroën AX GTI |
N1 |
2:16:23.4 |
+39:31.0 +1:22.9 |
83.1 12.55 |
||||
71. | #61 |
Reibel Charlotte - Girard Alison |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 |
2:20:01.7 |
+43:09.3 +3:38.3 |
81.0 13.70 |
|||
72. | #139 |
Desaint-Bouville Coralie - Mathon Carole |
Citroën AX GTI |
N1 |
2:32:56.6 |
+56:04.2 +12:54.9 |
74.1 17.80 |
||||
73. | #108 |
Wallon Guy - Wallon Romain |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2/14 |
2:33:11.4 0:30 |
+56:19.0 +14.8 |
74.0 17.88 |
||||
74. | #105 |
Hordequin Aurélien - Deleval Corentin |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
2:36:47.5 1:10 |
+59:55.1 +3:36.1 |
72.3 19.03 |
||||
75. |
#46 [SR] |
Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina |
Citroën DS3 R3T |
S D***
|
R3 |
12:03:16.4 |
+10:26:24.0 +9:26:28.9 |
15.7 198.90 |
|||
76. |
#100 [SR] |
Dubreuil Hervé - Lefebvre Mathieu |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A6K |
12:25:33.9 |
+10:48:41.5 +22:17.5 |
15.2 205.98 |
||||
77. |
#118 [SR] |
Delgery François - Turlotte Ludovic |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
12:42:39.4 0:30 |
+11:05:47.0 +17:05.5 |
14.9 211.40 |
||||
78. |
#86 [SR] |
Prenveille David - Contentin Philippe |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
A8 |
12:45:16.6 |
+11:08:24.2 +2:37.2 |
14.8 212.24 |
||||
79. |
#67 [SR] |
Jamet Jérémy - Secache Michaël |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
12:48:23.7 |
+11:11:31.3 +3:07.1 |
14.8 213.23 |
|||
Retirements
50 (50 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #5 |
Brunson Eric - Heulin David | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | PX6*** | A8W | Accident | |||||
SS1 | #6 |
Depoortere Laurent - Forgez Martin | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | GT5*** | A8W | Excluded | |||||
SS5 | #7 |
Bayard Laurent - Brigaudeau Loïc | Toyota Corolla WRC | K-A*** | A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #9 |
Pruvot Xavier - Pruvot Nathalie | Subaru Impreza S8 WRC '02 | PT0*** | A8W | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #11 |
Raynal Frédéric - Rouveirol Jérôme | Ford Fiesta R5 |
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #12 |
Beaubelique Jean-Charles - Vial Julien | Ford Fiesta R5 |
DC-***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS13 | #17 |
Leandri Jean-Matthieu - Gorguilo Anthony |
Peugeot 208 T16 Saintéloc Junior Team |
DG-***
|
R5 | Mechanical | |||||
SS15 | #18 |
Martel Romain - Lemoine Vanessa | Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AH-***
|
A7S | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #22 |
Lemonnier Xavier - Lemonnier Marie-Laure | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
|
R4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS13 | #24 |
Rouillard Patrick - Mondon Cédric |
Porsche 997 Cup Team 2HP Compétition |
|
GT+15 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #25 |
Philippon Bernard - Mondésir Gilles |
Porsche 997 Cup Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT+15 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #26 |
Houssin Jean-Benoît - Devienne Philippe | Porsche 997 Cup |
|
GT+15 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #34 |
Ponthieu Olivier - Ponthieu Margaux |
Porsche Cayman S Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS16 | #35 |
Perry Jean-René - Reibel Joshua |
Opel Adam R2 General Motors France |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #37 |
Millet Denis - Blondeau-Toiny Romain | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Accident | |||||
SS3 | #42 |
Garcia Axel - Pomares Fabien | Citroën DS3 R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #56 |
Sam-Caw-Freve Stéphane - Teyssedre Margaux | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS13 | #68 |
Gurnot Wilfried - Bayle Rémi | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #71 |
Aymard Quentin - Gheza Romain | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS13 | #72 |
Taveneau Sam - Boudaud Loïc | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Personal | |||||
SS3 | #73 |
Lucas Trystan - Yonnet Fabien | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #74 |
Caviale Romain - Gay Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS16 | #75 |
Goetz Maxime - Lepretre Jessika | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #76 |
Fotia Anthony - Chiappe Patrick | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS15 | #77 |
Hot Jean-Nicolas - Nicolet Christiane |
Subaru Impreza STi N15 Team 2HP Compétition |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #78 |
Gonnet Eric - Hanquier Benoît | Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #79 |
Vaillant Benoît - Delesque Théo | Opel Corsa D OPC |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #82 |
Lefrancois Claude - Leroy Christophe | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Didn't start 2. leg | |||||
SS12 | #83 |
Mahier Sylvain - Mahier Daniel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS10 | #90 |
Noël Bruno - Gozet Aurélien | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | R3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS8 | #92 |
Bernardini-Lecossu Frantz - Auvray Timothée | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | R3 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS8 | #96 |
Tiquet Dominique - Bernard Jean-François | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | N4 | Didn't start 2. leg | ||||||
SS10 | #97 |
Lemaire Cédric - Brulé Antoine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #98 |
Lecerf Benoît - Colombel Laura | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #101 |
Regnier Nicolas - Senecat Pauline | Citroën C2 R2 | R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #102 |
Dhaisne Antoine - Flajolet Marine | Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS12 | #103 |
Denis David - Denis Alexandre | Peugeot 206 RC | A7 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS13 | #111 |
Senet Stéphane - Collier Valentin | Renault Clio III | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #112 |
Dupuis Dominique - Retaux Sullivan | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS16 | #115 |
Legrand Francis - Legrand Martin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS14 | #116 |
Mondou William - Petit Sébastien | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #117 |
Lescarmontier Mathieu - Batel Emmanuel | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #120 |
Boulongne Jean-Jacques - Boulongne Geoffrey | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS16 | #121 |
Lourdel Frédéric - Humez Frédéric | Ford Fiesta ST | N3 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS6 | #129 |
Rochet Loïc - Tagand Maxime | Citroën Saxo VTS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS3 | #132 |
Gosse Luc - Gosse Alexis | Peugeot 205 Rallye | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #134 |
Delplanque Guillaume - Gosselin Thierry | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | N2 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #135 |
Roussel Mickaël - Bellengier Ludovic | Citroën AX Sport | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #136 |
Vasseur Frédéric - Giraudon Eric | Peugeot 205 Rallye | F2/12 | Accident | ||||||
SS6 | #137 |
Bertin Eddy - Argentin Michel | Peugeot 106 XSi | N1 | Mechanical |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [14. 3. 2015]
Rallye du Touquet 2015 - AB Moteurs
Tof Spirit of Rally]
Tof Spirit of Rally]
Rallye du Touquet - 2015 (HD)
Belgian Rallyproductions]
Belgian Rallyproductions]
Rallye du Touquet 2015 - Crash & Sh…
HD rally crash]
HD rally crash]