7. Rallye Praha 1974
20. 4. 1974, Praha • AK Bílá Labuť • asphalt - gravel 34.80 km • total distance including road sections - 420.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 61 (61 on list)
1. | #92 |
Hubáček Vladimír - Minářík Stanislav |
Alpine-Renault A110 ÚAMK Praha |
C 4*** | B5/2500 |
22:40 (1360) |
92.1 |
||||
2. | #82 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1300 |
24:18 (1458) |
+1:38 +1:38 |
85.9 2.82 |
||||
3. | #91 |
Veselý Ladislav - Veselá Drahomíra |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
KTA*** | A2/1300 |
24:58 (1498) |
+2:18 +40 |
83.6 3.97 |
|||
4. | #90 |
Bold Petr - Bojas Karel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Metalex Praha |
A2/1150 |
25:14 (1514) |
+2:34 +16 |
82.7 4.43 |
||||
5. | #98 |
Kučera František - Daneš Bohumil |
Fiat 124 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | B5/2500 |
25:15 (1515) |
+2:35 +1 |
82.7 4.45 |
|||
6. | #31 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Gottfried Oldřich |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 |
25:37 (1537) |
+2:57 +22 |
81.5 5.09 |
|||
6. | #16 |
Mach Jan - Popďakubník Petr |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Narex Praha |
ABO*** | A1/1150 |
25:37 (1537) |
+2:57 +0 |
81.5 5.09 |
|||
8. | #33 |
Motl Vilém - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 100 L AMK Škoda AZNP |
A 3*** | A2/1000 |
25:48 (1548) |
+3:08 +11 |
80.9 5.40 |
|||
9. | #69 |
Kovář Štěpán - Hortek Pavel |
Škoda 110 L PZO Motokov |
A2/1150 |
26:02 (1562) |
+3:22 +14 |
80.2 5.80 |
||||
10. | #75 |
Smetana Zdeněk - Vřešťál Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye Ministerstvo hutnictví a strojírenství |
A 3*** | A2/1150 |
26:14 (1574) |
+3:34 +12 |
79.6 6.15 |
|||
11. | #18 |
Brotánek Miroslav - Mirovský Miroslav |
Fiat 128 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ABN*** | A1/1150 |
26:25 (1585) |
+3:45 +11 |
79.0 6.47 |
|||
12. | #64 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Litvínov |
A2/1150 |
26:29 (1589) |
+3:49 +4 |
78.8 6.58 |
||||
13. | #32 |
Čihák Evžen - Nálevka Jiří |
Fiat 127 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
26:30 (1590) |
+3:50 +1 |
78.8 6.61 |
||||
14. | #77 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CH *** | A2/1150 |
26:46 (1606) |
+4:06 +16 |
78.0 7.07 |
|||
15. | #23 |
Jeřábek Josef - Sejkora Jan |
Fiat 128 AMK Dolní Smržovka |
JNA*** | A1/1150 |
26:48 (1608) |
+4:08 +2 |
77.9 7.13 |
|||
16. | #89 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 |
26:50 (1610) |
+4:10 +2 |
77.8 7.18 |
||||
16. | #85 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Mareš Karel |
Škoda 120 S AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1300 |
26:50 (1610) |
+4:10 +0 |
77.8 7.18 |
||||
18. | #58 |
Rejmon Ivan - Rejmon Pavel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1150 |
26:54 (1614) |
+4:14 +4 |
77.6 7.30 |
||||
19. | #72 |
Richtr Josef - Kebl Jaroslav |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ABR*** | A1/1150 |
26:55 (1615) |
+4:15 +1 |
77.6 7.33 |
|||
20. | #48 |
Křeček Ladislav - Hradec Václav |
Škoda 100 ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy |
MBA*** | A2/1000 |
26:57 (1617) |
+4:17 +2 |
77.5 7.39 |
|||
21. | #68 |
Svoboda Jan - Kollman Petr |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 |
27:04 (1624) |
+4:24 +7 |
77.1 7.59 |
||||
22. | #65 |
Molnár Ambrož - Koza František |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
MOA*** | A2/1150 |
27:14 (1634) |
+4:34 +10 |
76.7 7.87 |
|||
23. | #86 |
Pospíchal Josef - Štáf Petr |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1300 |
27:15 (1635) |
+4:35 +1 |
76.6 7.90 |
||||
24. | #43 |
Šolar Václav - Procházka František |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
27:20 (1640) |
+4:40 +5 |
76.4 8.05 |
||||
25. | #20 |
Podsklan Pavel - Brzoň František |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
27:21 (1641) |
+4:41 +1 |
76.3 8.07 |
||||
26. | #71 |
Adámek František - Vojáček Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
27:26 (1646) |
+4:46 +5 |
76.1 8.22 |
||||
27. | #40 |
Vopička Karel - Stehlík Karel |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
27:31 (1651) |
+4:51 +5 |
75.9 8.36 |
||||
28. | #2 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Třešňák Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABA*** | A2/600 |
27:36 (1656) |
+4:56 +5 |
75.7 8.51 |
|||
29. | #44 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Milan st. |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
27:44 (1664) |
+5:04 +8 |
75.3 8.74 |
||||
30. | #35 |
Kačer Jan - Prokeš Jiří |
Škoda 100 L ČSAD České Budějovice |
CBA*** | A2/1000 |
27:58 (1678) |
+5:18 +14 |
74.7 9.14 |
|||
31. | #61 |
Procházka Vladimír - Macek Vojtěch |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
28:13 (1693) |
+5:33 +15 |
74.0 9.57 |
||||
31. | #49 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan |
Škoda 100 AMK Sušice |
A2/1000 |
28:13 (1693) |
+5:33 +0 |
74.0 9.57 |
||||
33. | #59 |
Podvalský Karel - Fára Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK PAL Tábor |
KTA*** | A2/1150 |
28:21 (1701) |
+5:41 +8 |
73.7 9.80 |
|||
34. | #27 |
Prokipčák Josef - Prokipčák Konstantin |
Škoda 110 R AMK Doubravník |
A1/1150 |
28:22 (1702) |
+5:42 +1 |
73.6 9.83 |
||||
35. | #76 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/1150 |
28:26 (1706) |
+5:46 +4 |
73.4 9.94 |
||||
36. | #96 |
Pohajda Ladislav - Berák Jan |
BMW 1600 AMK Uničov |
B5/2500 |
28:40 (1720) |
+6:00 +14 |
72.8 10.34 |
||||
37. | #50 |
Pleva Leopold - Pěgřimek Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A2/1000 |
28:51 (1731) |
+6:11 +11 |
72.4 10.66 |
||||
38. | #9 |
Brus Vladimír - Brusová-Brázdilová Věra |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 |
29:09 (1749) |
+6:29 +18 |
71.6 11.18 |
||||
39. | #62 |
Nešpor Zdeněk - Kozák Karel |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Hořovice |
BE *** | A2/1150 |
29:14 (1754) |
+6:34 +5 |
71.4 11.32 |
|||
40. | #8 |
Zedník Ivan - Křišťan Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
29:32 (1772) |
+6:52 +18 |
70.7 11.84 |
||||
41. | #4 |
Kordač Martin - Filip Karel |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
29:35 (1775) |
+6:55 +3 |
70.6 11.93 |
||||
42. | #36 |
Kyjovský Štěpán - Abrhám Antonín |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
29:53 (1793) |
+7:13 +18 |
69.9 12.44 |
||||
43. | #55 |
Čech Josef - Buben Petr |
Škoda 100 Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
30:04 1:00 (1804) |
+7:24 +11 |
69.4 12.76 |
||||
44. | #24 |
Tomaštík Jiří - Vinický L. |
Škoda 100 AMK Škoda Gottwaldov |
A1/1150 |
30:11 (1811) |
+7:31 +7 |
69.2 12.96 |
||||
45. | #88 |
Kolejka Dušan - Blaha Oldřich ml. |
Škoda 120 S AMK Moravská Třebová |
A2/1300 |
30:16 1:00 (1816) |
+7:36 +5 |
69.0 13.10 |
||||
46. | #6 |
Březina Karel - Langer Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
30:22 0:20 (1822) |
+7:42 +6 |
68.8 13.28 |
||||
47. | #10 |
Maleček Karel - Holub Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A2/600 |
30:24 (1824) |
+7:44 +2 |
68.7 13.33 |
||||
48. | #1 |
Mařík Jan - Dlouhý Karel |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
30:41 (1841) |
+8:01 +17 |
68.0 13.82 |
||||
49. | #74 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
31:17 1:00 (1877) |
+8:37 +36 |
66.7 14.86 |
||||
50. | #11 |
Steller Jan - Steller Ladislav |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/600 |
32:23 2:00 (1943) |
+9:43 +1:06 |
64.5 16.75 |
||||
51. | #66 |
Pěknic Jan - Tichý Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1300 |
33:27 5:00 (2007) |
+10:47 +1:04 |
62.4 18.59 |
||||
52. | #12 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/600 |
33:29 2:00 (2009) |
+10:49 +2 |
62.4 18.65 |
||||
53. | #102 |
Svejkovský Zdeněk - Chlad Rudolf |
Fiat 850 AMK Doubí |
KVA*** | B5/2500 |
33:59 3:00 (2039) |
+11:19 +30 |
61.4 19.51 |
|||
54. | #56 |
Kroft Václav - Kožíšek Zbyněk |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
35:30 (2130) |
+12:50 +1:31 |
58.8 22.13 |
||||
55. | #15 |
Pavelek Milan - Štecinger Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
36:21 4:20 (2181) |
+13:41 +51 |
57.4 23.59 |
||||
56. | #97 |
Lžičař Miroslav - Zítek Jiří |
Fiat 125 AMK Mototechna Praha |
ABN*** | B5/2500 |
38:00 9:00 (2280) |
+15:20 +1:39 |
54.9 26.44 |
|||
57. | #26 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Kábrtová Helena |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1150 |
38:35 10:00 (2315) |
+15:55 +35 |
54.1 27.44 |
||||
58. | #7 |
Grymová Ludmila - Hausmanová Hana |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
39:31 7:00 (2371) |
+16:51 +56 |
52.8 29.05 |
||||
59. | #99 |
Pech Václav sen. - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB ASK Plzeň |
PMB*** | B5/2500 |
47:48 21:00 (2868) |
+25:08 +8:17 |
43.7 43.33 |
|||
60. | #13 |
Pletka Karel - Švecová Věra |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABO*** | A2/600 |
1:00:14 25:00 (3614) |
+37:34 +12:26 |
34.7 64.77 |
|||
61. | #28 |
Ptáček Vladimír - Drábek Václav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1150 |
1:26:49 31:00 (5209) |
+1:04:09 +26:35 |
24.1 110.60 |
||||
Retirements
20 (20 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #3 |
Malina Jan - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ABM*** | A2/600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #5 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #14 |
Kyjánková Hana - Kovaříková Věra |
Trabant P601 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
ABO*** | A2/600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #17 |
Svoboda Cyril - Kudláček Jaroslav |
Fiat 128 Coupé AMK Narex Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #19 |
Kloc Josef - Boumová Miloslava |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #21 |
Dačev Ivan - Ouředník Ivan |
Fiat 128 AMK Třebíč |
TR *** | A1/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #37 |
Růžička Jaroslav - Krmela František |
Škoda 100 Pramet Šumperk |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #41 |
Klemenc Josef - Trnka Václav |
Škoda 100 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #46 |
Malásek Břetislav - Macháček Jindřich |
Fiat 127 AMK Třebíč |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #47 |
Trčala Pavel - Přikryl Lubomír |
Škoda 100 L AMK Zbrojovka Jablůnka |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #51 |
Budovec Jiří - Stránský Petr |
Škoda 100 AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #52 |
Adolf Antonín - Kluinová Dagmar |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
BMB*** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #60 |
Karasz Martin - Szecsényi Arpád |
Škoda 110 L NHKG Ostrava |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #73 |
Polívka Václav - Skála Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #79 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #81 |
Vacík Milan - Mikula Jiří |
Renault 8 S PAMK Klatovy |
ST *** | A2/1150 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #83 |
Faltus Milan - Janíček Jan |
Škoda 120 S AMK Svitavy |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #84 |
Bolf Vojtěch - Rameš Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S AK Spolana Neratovice |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #93 |
Janoušek Jiří - Burda Josef |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A 4*** | B5/2500 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #95 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal Jaroslav |
Ford Cortina AMK Dubenec |
B5/2500 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [27. 4. 2014]