57. Critérium des Cévennes 2014
France Tarmac #7 [coef 1] • Amateur Trophy (F) #7 • Junior (F) #5 • Women (F) #7 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #5
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2014, Le Vigan • ASA Hérault • asphalt 171.96 km - (cancelled 18.40 km) • Other years
Final results
finished: 77 (77 on list)
1. | #1 |
Sarrazin Stéphane - Renucci Jacques-Julien |
Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
PX1***
|
A8W |
1:39:54.2 |
92.2 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Enjolras Pascal - Vitrani Olivier |
Citroën DS3 R5 |
DH-***
|
R5 |
1:45:36.0 |
+5:41.8 +5:41.8 |
87.2 2.23 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Rouillard Patrick - Marty David |
Porsche 997 Cup Team 2HP Compétition |
|
GT+15 |
1:45:56.5 |
+6:02.3 +20.5 |
87.0 2.36 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Martel Romain - Lemoine Vanessa |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
AH-***
|
A7S |
1:46:04.7 |
+6:10.5 +8.2 |
86.9 2.41 |
|||
5. | #79 |
Vivens Yannick - Valibouze Christophe |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
|
F2/14 |
1:47:43.6 |
+7:49.4 +1:38.9 |
85.5 3.06 |
|||
6. | #26 |
Magnou Patrick - Manzo Benoît |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
BW-***
|
A6K |
1:48:17.2 |
+8:23.0 +33.6 |
85.1 3.28 |
|||
7. | #10 |
Mauffrey Eric - Bronner Kévin |
Renault Clio R3 Team Revo6 - Digiservices |
|
R3 |
1:49:31.3 |
+9:37.1 +1:14.1 |
84.1 3.76 |
|||
8. | #66 |
Verdier Jérôme - Maillé Stéphane |
Ford Fiesta S1600 |
S 3***
|
A6K |
1:51:03.1 |
+11:08.9 +1:31.8 |
83.0 4.36 |
|||
9. | #24 |
Morel Fabrice - Turquet Damien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Team Chazel |
|
N4 |
1:51:04.0 |
+11:09.8 +0.9 |
83.0 4.36 |
|||
10. | #78 |
Dufour Serge - Berger Jean-Pascal |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
836***
|
F2/14 |
1:51:10.4 |
+11:16.2 +6.4 |
82.9 4.40 |
|||
11. | #25 |
Salinas Romain - Bouvier Vincent |
Renault Mégane RS Team Chazel |
|
N4 |
1:51:11.8 |
+11:17.6 +1.4 |
82.9 4.41 |
|||
12. | #12 |
Fontalba Grégory - Hermet Stéphan |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:52:09.2 |
+12:15.0 +57.4 |
82.2 4.79 |
|||
13. | #68 |
Loustalniau Pierre - Catterini Benoît |
Renault Clio S1600 |
DM ***
|
A6K |
1:52:25.3 |
+12:31.1 +16.1 |
82.0 4.89 |
|||
14. | #108 |
Nicolas Dorian - Obrecht Justine |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:53:07.8 |
+13:13.6 +42.5 |
81.4 5.17 |
||||
15. | #56 |
Anthérieu Jean-Yves - Anthérieu Valérie |
Renault Clio R3 |
R3 |
1:53:11.1 |
+13:16.9 +3.3 |
81.4 5.19 |
||||
16. | #106 |
Rocher Kenny - Arnoux Emmanuel |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
1:53:54.9 |
+14:00.7 +43.8 |
80.9 5.47 |
||||
17. | #16 |
Malachane Olivier - Martin Jérôme |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:54:03.4 |
+14:09.2 +8.5 |
80.8 5.53 |
|||
18. | #61 |
Guedj Jean-Paul - Gomez Laura |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:54:13.6 |
+14:19.4 +10.2 |
80.7 5.60 |
|||
19. | #109 |
Rouquette Sylvain - Lacalle Estelle |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 |
1:54:21.0 |
+14:26.8 +7.4 |
80.6 5.64 |
|||
20. | #69 |
Milet Gaylord - Gueroult Thomas |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
W-6*** | A6K |
1:54:41.4 |
+14:47.2 +20.4 |
80.3 5.78 |
|||
21. | #51 |
Jacques Stéphane - Kuenemann Johan |
Renault Clio 16S |
|
A7K |
1:54:59.5 |
+15:05.3 +18.1 |
80.1 5.90 |
|||
22. | #58 |
Hot Jean-Philippe - Gombert Mathieu |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:55:24.8 |
+15:30.6 +25.3 |
79.8 6.06 |
|||
23. | #81 |
Monteil Julien - Monteil Rémy |
Peugeot 307 |
|
F2/14 |
1:55:48.8 0:10 |
+15:54.6 +24.0 |
79.6 6.22 |
|||
24. | #123 |
Andre Steve - Marie Jean-Pierre |
Peugeot 106 |
F2/13 |
1:55:49.4 0:30 |
+15:55.2 +0.6 |
79.5 6.22 |
||||
25. | #32 |
Dalmasso-Astier Charlotte - Abchiche Ophélie |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
1:56:24.7 |
+16:30.5 +35.3 |
79.1 6.45 |
|||
26. | #15 |
Gasc Claude - Pla Christelle |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:56:30.5 |
+16:36.3 +5.8 |
79.1 6.49 |
|||
27. | #82 |
Burnens Geoffrey - Gulino Jérémy |
BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 |
1:58:17.7 0:10 |
+18:23.5 +1:47.2 |
77.9 7.19 |
|||
28. | #14 |
Zazurca Guillaume - Zazurca Guilhem |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:58:18.4 |
+18:24.2 +0.7 |
77.9 7.19 |
|||
29. | #59 |
Michellier Gilles - Richard Christophe |
Renault Clio R3 |
|
R3 |
1:58:55.1 |
+19:00.9 +36.7 |
77.5 7.43 |
|||
30. | #83 |
Guedj François - Theron Thierry |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
1:59:09.8 |
+19:15.6 +14.7 |
77.3 7.53 |
||||
31. | #96 |
Ducros Thierry - Coquard Philippe |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
F2/14 |
1:59:45.1 |
+19:50.9 +35.3 |
76.9 7.76 |
||||
32. | #22 |
Dagnac-Lagrange Jacky - Lingerat Sébastien |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
|
N4 |
2:00:36.2 |
+20:42.0 +51.1 |
76.4 8.09 |
|||
33. | #50 |
Biau Clément - Lisant Pierre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:00:41.8 |
+20:47.6 +5.6 |
76.3 8.12 |
||||
34. | #38 |
Rossel Yohan - Fulcrand Benoît |
Citroën DS3 R1 Rallye Jeunes FFSA |
|
R1 |
2:01:11.1 |
+21:16.9 +29.3 |
76.0 8.32 |
|||
35. | #114 |
Salinas Yvan - Robert Mickaël |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
2:01:23.0 |
+21:28.8 +11.9 |
75.9 8.39 |
||||
36. | #39 |
Defert Damien - Le Floch Franck |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:01:31.3 |
+21:37.1 +8.3 |
75.8 8.45 |
|||
37. | #84 |
Roques Julian - Garcia Olivier |
Renault Clio Williams |
|
F2/14 |
2:01:40.8 |
+21:46.6 +9.5 |
75.7 8.51 |
|||
38. | #41 |
Folb Terry - Poujol Sébastien |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:02:08.2 |
+22:14.0 +27.4 |
75.4 8.69 |
|||
39. | #60 |
Rizo Guillaume - Tempier Didier |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:02:21.8 |
+22:27.6 +13.6 |
75.3 8.78 |
|||
40. | #115 |
Signoret Julien - Marouby Luce |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A6 |
2:02:48.6 |
+22:54.4 +26.8 |
75.0 8.95 |
||||
41. | #104 |
Teissier Romain - Teissier Virginie |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2/14 |
2:02:54.6 |
+23:00.4 +6.0 |
75.0 8.99 |
||||
42. | #54 |
Duval Bastien - Mendez Yohan |
Subaru Impreza |
A8 |
2:03:09.1 |
+23:14.9 +14.5 |
74.8 9.08 |
||||
43. | #100 |
Mateo Rémi - Gorini Andrea |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
2:03:24.8 |
+23:30.6 +15.7 |
74.7 9.19 |
||||
44. | #87 |
Rizo José-Marie - Govignon Valérie |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
|
F2/14 |
2:03:26.2 |
+23:32.0 +1.4 |
74.6 9.20 |
|||
45. | #93 |
Balmonet Jérôme - Hailloud Manon |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2/14 |
2:03:33.6 |
+23:39.4 +7.4 |
74.6 9.24 |
||||
46. | #76 |
Faure Frédéric - Ziani Philippe |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
2:03:46.3 |
+23:52.1 +12.7 |
74.4 9.33 |
||||
47. | #55 |
Leroy Jacky - Remy Corinne |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
A8 |
2:05:44.2 |
+25:50.0 +1:57.9 |
73.3 10.09 |
|||
48. | #64 |
Said Olivier - Fontrobert Blandine |
Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 |
2:05:51.7 0:20 |
+25:57.5 +7.5 |
73.2 10.14 |
|||
49. | #97 |
Rouquille Paul - Rouquille Anne-Laure |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 |
|
F2/14 |
2:05:54.6 |
+26:00.4 +2.9 |
73.2 10.16 |
|||
50. | #44 |
Ballaire Eric - Barbera Loïc |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:05:58.1 |
+26:03.9 +3.5 |
73.1 10.18 |
|||
51. | #71 |
Canut Sylvain - Salelles Sarah |
Renault Twingo RS R2 |
|
R2 |
2:06:26.4 |
+26:32.2 +28.3 |
72.9 10.37 |
|||
52. | #135 |
Burgos Guillaume - Kint Laurent |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N1 |
2:07:48.2 |
+27:54.0 +1:21.8 |
72.1 10.90 |
||||
53. | #101 |
Gazanhes Fabien - Morand Eva |
Peugeot 206 GT |
F2/14 |
2:07:59.6 |
+28:05.4 +11.4 |
72.0 10.98 |
||||
54. | #110 |
Dutu Romain - Deburck Julien |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N3 |
2:08:11.7 |
+28:17.5 +12.1 |
71.9 11.05 |
||||
55. | #70 |
Guillon Jean-Luc - Guillon Thibault |
Citroën C2 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:08:13.7 |
+28:19.5 +2.0 |
71.9 11.07 |
|||
56. | #77 |
Negre Jean-Pierre - Raunier Christophe |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A7 |
2:08:53.8 |
+28:59.6 +40.1 |
71.5 11.33 |
||||
57. | #48 |
Partal Pierrot - Robert Alain Jimmy |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:09:08.6 |
+29:14.4 +14.8 |
71.3 11.42 |
|||
58. | #92 |
Authebon Gérard - Domergue Martine |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
2:09:36.3 |
+29:42.1 +27.7 |
71.1 11.61 |
||||
59. | #130 |
Ramos François - Dalichoux Christelle |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N2 |
2:10:07.1 |
+30:12.9 +30.8 |
70.8 11.81 |
||||
60. | #72 |
Balester Pascal - Magneney Florent |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 |
2:10:11.2 |
+30:17.0 +4.1 |
70.8 11.83 |
|||
61. | #102 |
Segarra Christian - Segarra Cédric |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
2:10:48.4 |
+30:54.2 +37.2 |
70.4 12.07 |
||||
62. | #49 |
Lebranchu Lionel - Belhacene Matthieu |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 |
2:11:16.3 |
+31:22.1 +27.9 |
70.2 12.26 |
|||
63. | #75 |
Triaire Daniel - Matheu Christophe |
Renault Clio RS |
A7 |
2:11:29.6 |
+31:35.4 +13.3 |
70.1 12.34 |
||||
64. | #105 |
Nicoud Olivier - Saucaz Romain |
Renault Clio RS |
N3 |
2:11:31.3 |
+31:37.1 +1.7 |
70.1 12.35 |
||||
65. | #111 |
Guyot Jean-Michel - Cabanat Xavier |
Honda Integra Type-R |
N3 |
2:13:40.9 |
+33:46.7 +2:09.6 |
68.9 13.20 |
||||
66. | #62 |
Baud Sylvain - Ramirez Joël |
Peugeot 207 RC R3T |
|
R3 |
2:15:51.3 |
+35:57.1 +2:10.4 |
67.8 14.05 |
|||
67. | #21 |
Thibault Gérard - Leclerc Marie-Josée |
Lotus Exige Cup 255 |
|
GT10 |
2:16:35.1 |
+36:40.9 +43.8 |
67.5 14.33 |
|||
68. | #94 |
Barbera Frédéric - Ayral Michel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
|
F2/14 |
2:16:58.1 0:30 |
+37:03.9 +23.0 |
67.3 14.48 |
|||
69. | #136 |
Marquier Christophe - Puglia Romain |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
|
N1 |
2:17:26.7 |
+37:32.5 +28.6 |
67.0 14.67 |
|||
70. | #23 |
Gillet Thierry - Berry Jean-Philippe |
Renault Mégane RS |
|
N4 |
2:21:05.6 |
+41:11.4 +3:38.9 |
65.3 16.09 |
|||
71. | #35 |
Mongarny Jacky - Demay David |
Renault Clio III RS |
|
A7 |
2:22:33.4 |
+42:39.2 +1:27.8 |
64.6 16.67 |
|||
72. | #119 |
Tondut Jérémy - Cambus Laurent |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A6 |
2:50:31.2 |
+1:10:37.0 +27:57.8 |
54.0 27.59 |
||||
73. |
#86 [SR] |
Tondut Thierry - Tondut Lauriane |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
990***
|
F2/14 |
12:12:13.3 5:00 |
+10:32:19.1 +9:21:42.1 |
12.6 247.06 |
|||
74. |
#133 [SR] |
Tribouillois Gaël - Boucher Marving |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
12:27:14.9 15:00 |
+10:47:20.7 +15:01.6 |
12.3 252.94 |
||||
75. |
#37 [SR] |
Mongarny Jonathan - Grau Jean-Claude |
Renault Clio III |
|
F2/14 |
12:36:02.7 15:00 |
+10:56:08.5 +8:47.8 |
12.2 256.37 |
|||
76. |
#45 [SR] |
Di Fante Romain - Pallone Jonathan |
Citroën DS3 R1 Rallye Jeunes FFSA |
|
R1 |
13:03:14.5 30:00 |
+11:23:20.3 +27:11.8 |
11.8 267.00 |
|||
77. |
#116 [SR] |
Marquier Benjamin - Combet Maxime |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
A6 |
13:04:03.4 25:00 |
+11:24:09.2 +48.9 |
11.8 267.32 |
||||
Retirements
49 (49 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #5 |
Nantet Gilles - Gordon Fabrice |
Porsche 996 Cup Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT+15 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #7 |
Raynal Frédéric - Rouveirol Jérôme | Ford Escort RS Cosworth |
|
A8 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #8 |
Sam-Caw-Freve Stéphane - Teyssedre Margaux |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Team Chazel |
BR-***
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #9 |
Guigou Emmanuel - Lemonnier Marie-Laure | Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #11 |
Serieys Jérémie - De Montredon Jean-François |
Renault Clio RS R3T Team Chazel |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #18 |
Laurin Gérard - Laurin Jérôme |
Renault Clio R3 Team Chazel |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #19 |
Michel Sylvain - Blondeau-Toiny Romain |
Porsche 997 GT2 Team 2B Yacco |
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS12 | #20 |
Roussel Christophe - Ratier Marie-Noëlle | Peugeot RCZ R |
|
GT10 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #27 |
Clemençon Benjamin - Fouret Jessica | Peugeot 206 S1600 |
|
A6K | Personal | |||||
SS2 | #28 |
Bonato Yoann - Michaud Thierry |
Opel Adam R2 General Motors France |
|
R2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #31 |
Berton Charlotte - Gallier Charlène |
Opel Adam R2 General Motors France |
R2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #33 |
Jouines Jean Jnr - Laffitte Julien | Opel Adam Cup |
|
FR2 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #34 |
Saunier Julien - Vauclare Frédéric | Renault Clio Williams |
|
A7 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #36 |
Pistachi Luc - "Peck" | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #40 |
Laskowski Laurent - Sarreaud Valentin | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #42 |
Pellier Laurent - Neyret-Gigot Benoît | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #46 |
Chagot Maxime - Dunand Arnaud | Citroën DS3 R1 |
|
R1 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #52 |
Serafino Claude - Mogno Sylvain | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A8 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #53 |
Coria Franck - Rovira Céline | Seat León FR TDi |
|
A8 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #57 |
Janel Pascal - Villegas Richard | Renault Clio RS R3T |
|
R3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #63 |
Raymond Pierre - Michel Stéphane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
N4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #65 |
Conreau David - Vinel Laurence | Subaru Impreza STi | N4 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #73 |
Magiolini-Baze Pierre - Onno Anne | Peugeot 208 R2 |
|
R2 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #80 |
Lacruz Olivier - Lacruz Marine | Renault Clio RS | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #88 |
Dupont Philippe - Sabbah Jo | Citroën ZX 16V | 211*** | F2/14 | Personal | |||||
SS2 | #89 |
Carmille Gérald - Lecointre Nicky | BMW 318 Ti Compact |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS11 | #90 |
Quersin Patrick - Quersin Jules | BMW 318 Ti Compact | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS10 | #91 |
Anxionnat Roland - Soutoul Cédric | Peugeot 306 S16 |
|
F2/14 | Mechanical | |||||
SS9 | #95 |
Camplo Laurian - Reilhan Romain | Peugeot 206 | F2/14 | Accident | ||||||
SS2 | #98 |
Liquette André - Abric Bernard | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Personal | ||||||
SS11 | #99 |
Marquier Nicolas - Lacoste Stéphane | Peugeot 306 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #103 |
Teissier Clément - George Nicolas | Peugeot 206 S16 | F2/14 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #107 |
Coste Kévin - Ruiz Maude | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS5 | #112 |
Nachin Cyril - Boyer Mathieu | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
|
N3 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #113 |
De Angelis Henri - Roques Joël | Lotus Elise | GT9 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS2 | #117 |
Ferrari Marco - Ferrari Marine | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS1 | #118 |
Frontier Alexis - Gulino Nicolas | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #120 |
Lanciaux Mathieu - Raunier Mathieu | Peugeot 106 S16 |
|
A6 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #121 |
Kasprzak Rudy - Enjalbal Dorian | Citroën Saxo VTS | A6 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #122 |
Soulié Jean-Pierre - Dezan Jean-Charles | Honda Civic VTi | A6 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #124 |
Alauzun Julien - Bugiani Tony | Peugeot 106 S16 | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #125 |
Cassou-Leins Cyril - Bianco Maguelone | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS11 | #126 |
Pibarot Patrice - Roeckel Fabrice | Peugeot 206 XS | 395*** | F2/13 | Mechanical | |||||
SS1 | #127 |
Roeckel Cédric - Roeckel Céline | Peugeot 206 XS | F2/13 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #128 |
Voisin Lionel - Honoré Nicolas | Opel Corsa B GSi | F2/13 | Accident | ||||||
SS10 | #129 |
Paitre Loïck - Marigo Mathieu | Peugeot 106 XSi | A5 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS9 | #131 |
Sidobre Claude - Sidobre Léa | Suzuki Swift Sport | N2 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS10 | #132 |
Bahlouli Bruno - Legal Clément | Peugeot 106 XSi | F2/12 | Mechanical | ||||||
SS5 | #134 |
Boyer Jean-François - Villani Jean-René | Peugeot 106 Rallye |
|
N1 | Accident |
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [25. 10. 2014]