8. Rallysprint de Castropol 2013
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2013, Castropol • Motor Club del Eo • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 49 (49 on list)
1. | #4 |
Alonso García José Luis - González Álvarez Jorge |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Motor Club del Eo |
001*** | XT6 |
25:08.3 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Castro Jose María - Vizcaya Marcelino |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car Turón Arrass |
134*** | X8 |
25:53.0 |
+44.7 +44.7 |
||||
3. | #5 |
Borra Luis - Menéndez Arienza Sergio |
Renault Clio Williams Cornellana Clásicos |
O-6*** | X8 |
25:56.6 |
+48.3 +3.6 |
||||
4. | #9 |
Acevedo Diego - López Denis |
Citroën AX Sport Boal Competición |
O-6*** | X8 |
25:59.0 |
+50.7 +2.4 |
||||
5. | #6 |
López Salgado Antonio J. - Linares Montes Miguel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Motor Club del Eo |
194*** | XT6 |
26:01.0 |
+52.7 +2.0 |
||||
6. | #2 |
Beteta Javier - García González José Manuel |
Renault Clio R3 AMP Classic Team |
758*** | X8 |
26:05.1 |
+56.8 +4.1 |
||||
7. | #8 |
González López Ignacio - Alonso Sabino |
Peugeot 205 GTI Regueiro Sport Competición |
O-1*** | X8 |
26:09.3 |
+1:01.0 +4.2 |
||||
8. | #24 |
"Capulla" - García Fernández Eugenio |
BMW 325i E36 Motor Club del Eo |
X9 |
26:15.0 |
+1:06.7 +5.7 |
|||||
9. | #10 |
López Salgado Óscar - Gómez Cuíña Iván |
Peugeot 206 RC Motor Club del Eo |
817*** | A5 |
26:48.6 |
+1:40.3 +33.6 |
||||
10. | #23 |
Carrizo Velasco Alberto - González Velasco Enol |
BMW 325i E30 Turón Arrass |
X9 |
26:49.8 |
+1:41.5 +1.2 |
|||||
11. | #50 |
Cagiao Iván - López Leira Marcos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Tineo Auto Club |
PO-*** | A4 |
27:12.6 |
+2:04.3 +22.8 |
||||
12. | #12 |
Álvarez López Miguel Ángel - Curto Rodríguez Miguel Á. |
Citroën ZX Escudería Moscona |
X8 |
27:14.1 |
+2:05.8 +1.5 |
|||||
13. | #25 |
Álvarez Seijas Jonathan - Bravo Fernández Juan M. |
BMW 325i E36 Cornellana Clásicos |
X9 |
27:25.0 |
+2:16.7 +10.9 |
|||||
14. | #16 |
Rodríguez Álvarez Julio - Suárez Jiménez Javier |
Citroën AX GT Nava Racing |
X8 |
27:34.8 |
+2:26.5 +9.8 |
|||||
15. | #52 |
Menéndez González Omar - Menéndez González Luciano |
Citroën Saxo VTS Master Competición |
A4 |
27:39.9 |
+2:31.6 +5.1 |
|||||
16. | #30 |
Fernández Julio José - Gutiérrez Iván Mariano |
Citroën Saxo VTS Pravia Autocompetición |
X8 |
27:40.5 |
+2:32.2 +0.6 |
|||||
17. | #18 |
Reimondo Fojo Manuel José - Martínez Pérez Marcos |
Citroën AX GT Motor Club del Eo |
X8 |
27:40.9 |
+2:32.6 +0.4 |
|||||
18. | #51 |
Fernández Arias Iñaki - García López Adrián |
Citroën Saxo VTS ARJ Motorsport |
X8 |
27:44.9 |
+2:36.6 +4.0 |
|||||
19. | #21 |
Martínez Sande Ricardo - Maciñeira Damián |
Peugeot 206 GTi Escudería A. Ferrol |
A4 |
27:48.4 |
+2:40.1 +3.5 |
|||||
20. | #28 |
Álvarez Martínez José Ramón - Domínguez Natalia |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
142*** | A4 |
27:58.8 |
+2:50.5 +10.4 |
||||
21. | #41 |
Portela Miguel A. - López Otero Miguel |
Ford Escort MK1 A Veiga Racing |
H2 |
28:03.0 0:10 |
+2:54.7 +4.2 |
|||||
22. | #38 |
Villar José Manuel - Pulido Pablo |
Citroën AX GTI Pravia Autocompetición |
X8 |
28:03.3 |
+2:55.0 +0.3 |
|||||
23. | #35 |
Villasuso Peino Gonzalo - Trevin Manuel |
Peugeot 206 GTi Boal Competición |
A4 |
28:03.8 |
+2:55.5 +0.5 |
|||||
24. | #39 |
Valvidares Plácido - Piñuela María Isabel |
BMW 320i E30 Club Automóvil Siero |
X9 |
28:08.7 |
+3:00.4 +4.9 |
|||||
25. | #32 |
Gil Rodríguez Cristian - Suárez Losada Iván |
Peugeot 106 S16 Turón Arrass |
M-1*** | A4 |
28:10.6 |
+3:02.3 +1.9 |
||||
26. | #22 |
Díez Vallina Ignacio José - Fernández Álvarez Miguel Ángel |
Citroën C2 GT Master Competición |
725*** | A4 |
28:29.0 |
+3:20.7 +18.4 |
||||
27. | #14 |
Álvarez Antón Iván - Valdés Fernández Víctor |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Orbayu Competición |
M-3*** | A5 |
28:29.2 |
+3:20.9 +0.2 |
||||
28. | #33 |
González Fernández José Mª. - González Fernández Elías |
Peugeot 205 ARJ Motorsport |
X8 |
28:30.3 |
+3:22.0 +1.1 |
|||||
29. | #40 |
Corujo Delgado Antonio - Fanjul Pablo |
BMW 325i E36 Club Automóvil Siero |
X9 |
28:36.1 |
+3:27.8 +5.8 |
|||||
30. | #58 |
Sanesteban Ignacio - Pazos Félix |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Scratch Fene |
A4 |
28:41.5 |
+3:33.2 +5.4 |
|||||
31. | #29 |
Méndez Valledor Mario - Méndez Valledor Melitón |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car Boal Competición |
A4 |
28:44.7 |
+3:36.4 +3.2 |
|||||
32. | #34 |
Montequín Juan - Martínez Caraduje Vicente |
Citroën AX GT Nava Racing |
X8 |
28:57.9 |
+3:49.6 +13.2 |
|||||
33. | #46 |
Sampedro López Rubén - Méndez Iglesias Víctor |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Valle Naviego Competición |
X8 |
29:05.1 |
+3:56.8 +7.2 |
|||||
34. | #55 |
Fernández Casabella Samuel - Soto Lago Óscar |
Citroën AX GT Escudería A. Ferrol |
X8 |
29:09.9 |
+4:01.6 +4.8 |
|||||
35. | #36 |
Brañanova F. Iván - Lodos F. Manuel |
Peugeot 206 XS Motor Club del Eo |
A4 |
29:39.6 |
+4:31.3 +29.7 |
|||||
36. | #20 |
Crespo Boris - Tummillo Pablo |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car Orbayu Competición |
A4 |
29:56.6 |
+4:48.3 +17.0 |
|||||
37. | #49 |
Iglesias Álvarez César - Menéndez Samanta |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Castrillón Motor Club |
N1 |
29:58.0 |
+4:49.7 +1.4 |
|||||
38. | #43 |
Castro Tamargo Alejandro - Alonso Cañadas Jairo |
Citroën Saxo VTS AMP Classic Team |
X8 |
30:00.5 |
+4:52.2 +2.5 |
|||||
39. | #37 |
Castelo Fuentes Andrés - Carretero M. José Pablo |
Peugeot 206 XS Master Competición |
198*** | A4 |
30:19.6 |
+5:11.3 +19.1 |
||||
40. | #56 |
Martínez Fernández Javier - García Pérez Nestor |
Peugeot 106 Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub |
A4 |
30:19.6 |
+5:11.3 +0.0 |
|||||
41. | #45 |
López Doval Pablo Horacio - Bárcena López Laura |
Renault Clio 16V Escudería Lalín-Deza |
X8 |
30:54.3 |
+5:46.0 +34.7 |
|||||
42. | #19 |
Álvarez Fernández Balbino - Yáñez Rebolledo Juan Luis |
Peugeot 205 GTI ARJ Motorsport |
X8 |
31:45.1 |
+6:36.8 +50.8 |
|||||
43. | #47 |
Cuesta Antuña Raúl - Ferreiro Cabaleiro Patricia |
Citroën AX GT Club Automóvil Siero |
X8 |
31:53.3 |
+6:45.0 +8.2 |
|||||
44. | #31 |
Arias Martínez Adrián - Martínez Pérez Héctor |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
X8 |
32:29.2 4:00 |
+7:20.9 +35.9 |
|||||
45. | #44 |
Canal Navarro Pablo - López Ortega Juncal |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Villa de Llanes |
X8 |
32:39.9 |
+7:31.6 +10.7 |
|||||
46. | #59 |
Ramirez Soto Daniel - Martinez Castro Iván |
Ford Fiesta XR2 Mk2 Escudería Scratch Fene |
H2 |
32:56.4 |
+7:48.1 +16.5 |
|||||
47. | #57 |
Gázquez Jonathan - Rodríguez González Roberto |
Citroën Saxo VTS Sotrondio Team Racing Motorclub |
A4 |
33:04.1 |
+7:55.8 +7.7 |
|||||
48. | #48 |
Fernández Silva Marcos - García González Pablo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Carbayín Motor Club |
XT8 |
33:38.3 |
+8:30.0 +34.2 |
|||||
49. | #42 |
Martínez García Benigno - Fernández Rai |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door A Veiga Racing |
XT6 |
56:42.1 1:10 |
+31:33.8 +23:03.8 |
|||||
Retirements
8 (8 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#1 |
García Méndez Adrián - Pérez Fernández Adrián |
Peugeot 106 S16 Orbayu Competición |
S-3*** | X8 | Retired | ||||||
#11 |
Fernández Fernández Luis - Fernández Fernández Agustín |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Valle Naviego Competición |
XT8 | Retired | |||||||
#15 |
Gutiérrez Bernabé - Cienfuegos Ismael |
Citroën AX GTI Turón Arrass |
X8 | Retired | |||||||
#17 |
Ferreiro García Jose Manuel - López Ferreiro Rocío |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Lalín-Deza |
A4 | Retired | |||||||
#26 |
González Rico Jorge - Riesgo Fernández Ana |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Valle Naviego Competición |
LE-*** | A5 | Retired | ||||||
#27 |
Canel Walter - Rodríguez Díaz Agustín |
Citroën AX Sport Pravia Autocompetición |
O-4*** | X8 | Retired | ||||||
#53 |
González Castro Diego - Cagiao Sueiras Jorge |
Citroën AX GT Tineo Auto Club |
X8 | Retired | |||||||
#54 |
Menéndez Díaz Santiago - Rodríguez Paniagua Javier |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Cornellana Clásicos |
A4 | Retired |