6. Rallye Hanušovice 1977
14. 5. 1977, Hanušovice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 60 (60 on list)
1. | #73 |
Chalupný Jan st. - Savko Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 L AMK Dobřany v Orl. horách |
A2/1150 |
33:28 (2008) |
||||||
2. | #17 |
Večerka Zdeněk - Foltýn Miroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Kroměříž |
A2/1300 |
35:09 (2109) |
+1:41 +1:41 |
|||||
3. | #24 |
Šefr Miroslav - Cvrk Václav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Železný Brod |
A2/1150 |
35:37 1:00 (2137) |
+2:09 +28 |
|||||
4. | #216 |
Housa Zdeněk - Špatenka Václav |
Fiat 128 AMK Náchod |
A1/1600 |
36:09 (2169) |
+2:41 +32 |
|||||
5. | #64 |
Martinásek Pavel - Martinásek Jan |
Fiat 128 ASS Olomouc |
A1/1600 |
36:15 (2175) |
+2:47 +6 |
|||||
6. | #6 |
Majšajdr Aleš - Malina Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
A5/2000 |
36:28 (2188) |
+3:00 +13 |
|||||
7. | #11 |
Gronych Jindřich - Kafka Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 |
36:31 0:20 (2191) |
+3:03 +3 |
|||||
8. | #33 |
Bešta Josef - Podhora Karel |
Škoda 110 TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
36:35 (2195) |
+3:07 +4 |
|||||
9. | #49 |
Smrčina Miroslav - Pěnčík Oldřich |
Škoda 100 AMK Plumlov |
A2/1000 |
36:36 (2196) |
+3:08 +1 |
|||||
10. | #22 |
Macek Vojtěch - Sivulka Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
36:38 1:00 (2198) |
+3:10 +2 |
|||||
11. | #37 |
Rychna František - Sejkora Jan |
Škoda 120 AMK Jičín |
A5/2000 |
36:57 (2217) |
+3:29 +19 |
|||||
12. | #42 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 100 JZD Mohelnice |
A2/1000 |
37:03 (2223) |
+3:35 +6 |
|||||
13. | #39 |
Szöke Štefan - Ociepka Emil |
Škoda 100 AMK Orlová |
A2/1000 |
37:06 (2226) |
+3:38 +3 |
|||||
14. | #89 |
Romfeld František - Gill Tomáš |
Škoda 120 AMK ČST Ostrava |
A1/Škoda |
37:10 0:40 (2230) |
+3:42 +4 |
|||||
15. | #85 |
Chmiel Bronislav - Sněgoň Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 LS Důl 9. května Havířov |
A1/Škoda |
37:11 (2231) |
+3:43 +1 |
|||||
16. | #63 |
Zachar Petr - Klimek Martin |
Fiat 128 AMK Vsetín |
A1/1600 |
37:14 (2234) |
+3:46 +3 |
|||||
17. | #57 |
Štauder Lubomír - Víta Pavel |
Fiat 127 AMK Gottwaldov-Louky |
A2/1000 |
37:27 (2247) |
+3:59 +13 |
|||||
18. | #43 |
Horák Jan - Horáková Jana |
Škoda 100 AMK Kroměříž |
A2/1000 |
37:27 (2247) |
+3:59 +0 |
|||||
19. | #50 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 100 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A2/1000 |
37:29 (2249) |
+4:01 +2 |
|||||
20. | #79 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Dohnalík Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Gottwaldov-Louky |
A1/Škoda |
37:41 (2261) |
+4:13 +12 |
|||||
21. | #34 |
Bisaha Miloš - Holub Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Zdounky |
A2/1150 |
37:48 (2268) |
+4:20 +7 |
|||||
22. | #66 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín |
Renault 12 TL Důl 1. máje Karviná |
A1/1600 |
37:52 (2272) |
+4:24 +4 |
|||||
23. | #59 |
Jančík Bohuslav - Bartoň Jaromír |
Škoda 100 AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
A2/1000 |
37:52 (2272) |
+4:24 +0 |
|||||
24. | #15 |
Míča Jiří - Míča Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1300 |
37:58 1:00 (2278) |
+4:30 +6 |
|||||
25. | #31 |
Baar Petr - Baar Václav |
Škoda 110 RC OSP Opava |
A2/1150 |
38:11 (2291) |
+4:43 +13 |
|||||
26. | #47 |
Helešic Pavel - Čižmárová Jana |
Fiat 127 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1000 |
38:13 1:00 (2293) |
+4:45 +2 |
|||||
27. | #14 |
Kyncl Luboš - Petráš Eduard |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Autoškola Trutnov |
A2/1300 |
38:31 (2311) |
+5:03 +18 |
|||||
28. | #29 |
Křivohlávek Emil - Vlk Pavel |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí |
A2/1150 |
38:32 1:00 (2312) |
+5:04 +1 |
|||||
29. | #55 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub Karel |
Škoda 100 ZKL Brno |
A2/1000 |
38:32 (2312) |
+5:04 +0 |
|||||
30. | #96 |
Sedláková A. - Sedlák Pavel |
Škoda AMK Velké Losiny |
A1/Škoda |
38:34 (2314) |
+5:06 +2 |
|||||
31. | #60 |
Janouch Miroslav - Páral Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Hradec Králové |
A2/1000 |
38:45 (2325) |
+5:17 +11 |
|||||
32. | #88 |
Vícha Antonín - Drastich Tomáš |
Škoda AMK Hlučín |
A1/Škoda |
38:49 (2329) |
+5:21 +4 |
|||||
33. | #81 |
Obadal Alois - Máčala Stanislav |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/Škoda |
38:53 (2333) |
+5:25 +4 |
|||||
34. | #86 |
Martínek Petr - Mikeska Radomír |
Škoda 110 R AMK Vyškov |
A1/Škoda |
39:09 (2349) |
+5:41 +16 |
|||||
35. | #61 |
Jeřábek Milan - Swaczyna Emil |
Škoda 100 AMK Důl Paskov |
A2/1000 |
39:30 (2370) |
+6:02 +21 |
|||||
36. | #67 |
Pěček Arnošt - Šimek Vítězslav |
Fiat 128 AMK Plumlov |
A1/1600 |
39:34 1:20 (2374) |
+6:06 +4 |
|||||
37. | #32 |
Pavelec Josef - Žaloudek Ferdinand |
Škoda 110 R OSP Opava |
A2/1150 |
39:35 (2375) |
+6:07 +1 |
|||||
38. | #58 |
Slíva Libor - Gelnar Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Hlučín |
A2/1000 |
39:36 (2376) |
+6:08 +1 |
|||||
39. | #44 |
Chmelař Ladislav - Boček Tomáš |
Škoda 100 AMK Autoškola Uherské Hradiště |
A2/1000 |
39:38 (2378) |
+6:10 +2 |
|||||
40. | #46 |
Hertl Milan - Provazník Lubomír |
Škoda 100 AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1000 |
39:46 1:00 (2386) |
+6:18 +8 |
|||||
41. | #27 |
Putner František - Pastyřík Bohumil |
Škoda 100 AMK Jeseník město |
A2/1150 |
40:12 3:00 (2412) |
+6:44 +26 |
|||||
42. | #91 |
Thiel Emil - Škubník Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Dolní Benešov |
A1/Škoda |
40:12 (2412) |
+6:44 +0 |
|||||
43. | #93 |
Svoboda Miloš - Češka Miloslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Mikulov |
A1/Škoda |
40:22 (2422) |
+6:54 +10 |
|||||
44. | #68 |
Pospíšil Jaroslav - Školoudík Josef |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Nové Dvory |
A1/1600 |
40:23 (2423) |
+6:55 +1 |
|||||
45. | #30 |
Kučera Bedřich - Fiala Jiří |
Renault 10 AMK Šternberk |
A2/1150 |
40:34 (2434) |
+7:06 +11 |
|||||
46. | #71 |
Mašek Eduard - Hloušek Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Gottwaldov |
A2/600 |
40:46 0:20 (2446) |
+7:18 +12 |
|||||
47. | #1 |
Přichystal Gustav - Očadlík Vladimír |
Škoda 100 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A5/2000 |
40:55 (2455) |
+7:27 +9 |
|||||
48. | #76 |
Prouza Otto - Ravinger Ladislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Náchod |
A1/Škoda |
40:55 3:20 (2455) |
+7:27 +0 |
|||||
49. | #80 |
Cága Tomáš - Cága Lubomír |
Škoda 100 TJ RH Ostrava |
A1/Škoda |
41:03 (2463) |
+7:35 +8 |
|||||
50. | #18 |
Navrátil Václav - Růžička Jan |
Škoda 120 S Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1300 |
41:06 3:00 (2466) |
+7:38 +3 |
|||||
51. | #5 |
Daněk Gabriel - Krejčí L. |
Škoda 110 LS Důl Šverma Ostrava |
A5/2000 |
41:11 1:00 (2471) |
+7:43 +5 |
|||||
52. | #83 |
Karger J. - Krobot A. |
Škoda Pramet Šumperk |
A1/Škoda |
41:28 (2488) |
+8:00 +17 |
|||||
53. | #21 |
Hota Petr - Matějíček Karel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Ostrava Poruba |
A2/1300 |
41:33 3:20 (2493) |
+8:05 +5 |
|||||
54. | #87 |
Nevečeřalová Jitka - Galat František |
Škoda 100 AMK Chrudim |
A1/Škoda |
41:50 (2510) |
+8:22 +17 |
|||||
55. | #84 |
Havíř Ladislav - Černilovský Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hradec Králové |
A1/Škoda |
42:18 (2538) |
+8:50 +28 |
|||||
56. | #74 |
Székely Zsolt - Jirátko Aleš sen. |
Trabant P601 AMK Gottwaldov |
A2/600 |
42:26 (2546) |
+8:58 +8 |
|||||
57. | #40 |
Rozehnal Vratislav - Pluháček Miroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Škoda Gottwaldov |
A2/1000 |
42:41 (2561) |
+9:13 +15 |
|||||
58. | #2 |
Michálek Ladislav - Karásek Milan |
Škoda 110 AMK Frýdek-Místek |
A5/2000 |
43:42 1:00 (2622) |
+10:14 +1:01 |
|||||
59. | #8 |
Klimesch Václav - Klimeschová Marie |
Škoda 100 AMK Police nad Metují |
A5/2000 |
47:10 3:00 (2830) |
+13:42 +3:28 |
|||||
60. | #92 |
Kraus Josef - Kozák Ivo |
Škoda 100 JZD Vítězný únor Němčice |
A1/Škoda |
47:22 2:00 (2842) |
+13:54 +12 |
|||||
Retirements
17 (17 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #4 |
Treml Pavel - Hampl Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Autoškola Trutnov |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #7 |
Krečmer Jaroslav - Lipka Pavel |
Sigma Olomouc |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #16 |
Kec David - Mach Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 S Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #23 |
Ducháč Jar. - Hánl Josef |
Škoda 100 L AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #26 |
Springer Jindřich - Zajíc Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Králíky |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #36 |
David Libor - Kaňok Stanislav |
Škoda 110 R Sport RD Rýmařov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #41 |
Šmída Václav - Příhoda Oldřich |
Škoda 100 AMK Třebechovice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
Hájek Karel - Kiška Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Plumlov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #52 |
Wilczek Jan - Martinek P. |
Škoda 100 AMK Havířov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #53 |
Piecuch Eduard - Galuška Antonín |
Škoda 100 ČSAD Český Těšín |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #54 |
Kačmařík J. - Rozehnal K. |
Škoda 100 AMK Ostrava Poruba |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #56 |
Ženatý Pavel - Hanousek Milan |
Škoda 100 TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #72 |
Lakomý Pavel - Hampl Jiří |
Trabant P601 JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #75 |
Pískovský Petr - Matura F. |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Šumperk |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #77 |
Dašek Jiří - Dašková Jana |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hradec Králové |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #78 |
Krejčí Stanislav - Škrobák Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Gottwaldov-Louky |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #95 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Chalupa Josef |
Škoda 110 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A1/Škoda | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [24. 6. 2014]