3. Slovácká Rallye 1975
7. 9. 1975, Hodonín • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 95 (95 on list)
1. | #21 |
Sivík Josef - Rafaj Josef |
Renault 17 Gordini AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
J 4*** | A2/2000 |
21:47 (1307) |
|||||
2. | #25 |
Markvart František - Hlávka František |
Škoda 120 S ASK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
22:50 (1370) |
+1:03 +1:03 |
|||||
3. | #22 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 120 S AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 |
22:55 (1375) |
+1:08 +5 |
|||||
4. | #83 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek Václav |
Fiat 127 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
23:18 (1398) |
+1:31 +23 |
|||||
5. | #5 |
Šmíd Jiří - Grymová Ludmila |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX-ZS Praha |
A2/2000 |
23:28 (1408) |
+1:41 +10 |
|||||
6. | #65 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Kujan František |
Škoda 110 L Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1150 |
23:37 (1417) |
+1:50 +9 |
|||||
7. | #42 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1150 |
23:45 (1425) |
+1:58 +8 |
|||||
7. | #71 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABC*** | A2/1000 |
23:45 (1425) |
+1:58 +0 |
||||
9. | #104 |
Mach Jan - Boumová Miloslava |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé ASK Stavby Praha |
ABO*** | A1/1150 |
23:53 (1433) |
+2:06 +8 |
||||
10. | #86 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel |
Škoda 100 AMK Jičín |
A2/1000 |
23:57 (1437) |
+2:10 +4 |
|||||
11. | #4 |
Motlík Zdeněk - Kozel Karel |
Renault 12 Gordini ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/2000 |
24:02 (1442) |
+2:15 +5 |
|||||
12. | #16 |
Heřman Miroslav - Drábek Václav |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 |
24:05 (1445) |
+2:18 +3 |
|||||
13. | #109 |
Filip Václav - Filip Milan |
Fiat 128 AMK Sušice |
A1/1150 |
24:16 (1456) |
+2:29 +11 |
|||||
13. | #122 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří |
Fiat 128 AMK Frýdlant v Čechách |
A1/1150 |
24:16 (1456) |
+2:29 +0 |
|||||
15. | #91 |
Přikryl Lubomír - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
24:18 (1458) |
+2:31 +2 |
|||||
16. | #105 |
Kloc Josef - Pont Jiří |
Fiat 128 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 |
24:21 (1461) |
+2:34 +3 |
|||||
17. | #82 |
Martinů Lubomír sen. - Šmahel Zdeněk |
Škoda 100 AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1000 |
24:25 (1465) |
+2:38 +4 |
|||||
18. | #80 |
Bárta Drahoslav - Švamberg František |
Škoda 100 AMK Český Krumlov |
A2/1000 |
24:26 (1466) |
+2:39 +1 |
|||||
19. | #18 |
Pasch Vilém ml. - John Petr |
Fiat 128 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1600 |
24:29 (1469) |
+2:42 +3 |
|||||
20. | #28 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Fiat 125 AMK Varnsdorf |
A2/1300 |
24:33 (1473) |
+2:46 +4 |
|||||
21. | #53 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1150 |
24:34 (1474) |
+2:47 +1 |
||||
22. | #59 |
Podvalský Karel - Fára Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1150 |
24:40 (1480) |
+2:53 +6 |
|||||
23. | #87 |
Píša Jan - Kroček Václav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
24:42 (1482) |
+2:55 +2 |
|||||
24. | #49 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK Uherský Brod |
A2/1150 |
24:44 (1484) |
+2:57 +2 |
|||||
25. | #13 |
Ptáček Vladimír - Horák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 |
24:45 (1485) |
+2:58 +1 |
|||||
26. | #19 |
Michalík Vladimír - Prycl Stanislav |
|
A1/1600 |
24:46 (1486) |
+2:59 +1 |
|||||
27. | #9 |
Dačev Ivan - Kolář Jaromír |
Fiat 128 AMK Třebíč |
A1/1600 |
24:47 (1487) |
+3:00 +1 |
|||||
28. | #81 |
Suda Václav - Polan Petr |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
24:50 (1490) |
+3:03 +3 |
|||||
29. | #88 |
Sirotek Václav - Švecová Věra |
Fiat 127 |
A2/1000 |
24:51 (1491) |
+3:04 +1 |
|||||
30. | #127 |
Prokipčák Josef - Prokipčák Konstantin |
Škoda 110 RC AMK OPP Žďár nad Sázavou |
A1/1150 |
24:52 (1492) |
+3:05 +1 |
|||||
31. | #1 |
Chlup Zdeněk - Hrodek Bohumil |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVA*** | A2/2000 |
25:03 1:00 (1503) |
+3:16 +11 |
||||
32. | #69 |
Bečka Pavel - Štencel Jindřich |
|
A2/2000 |
25:04 (1504) |
+3:17 +1 |
|||||
33. | #72 |
Vopička Karel - Kollman Petr |
Wartburg 353 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
25:05 (1505) |
+3:18 +1 |
|||||
34. | #114 |
Janků Jan - Vorlíček František |
Fiat 128 Olšanské papírny Olšany |
A1/1150 |
25:09 (1509) |
+3:22 +4 |
|||||
35. | #58 |
Podhorný Ivan - Lindovský Tomáš |
Škoda 100 Důl VÚ Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
25:12 (1512) |
+3:25 +3 |
|||||
36. | #60 |
Johánek František - Klička Miloslav |
Škoda 110 R ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
25:16 (1516) |
+3:29 +4 |
|||||
37. | #32 |
Kubec Jiří - Petrášek Jiří |
Škoda 120 S AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1300 |
25:18 (1518) |
+3:31 +2 |
|||||
38. | #55 |
Adámek František - Vojáček Jaromír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Bruntál |
A2/1150 |
25:20 (1520) |
+3:33 +2 |
|||||
39. | #23 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Mahr František |
Škoda 120 S ARC Brno |
A2/1300 |
25:24 (1524) |
+3:37 +4 |
|||||
40. | #61 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 L OKR Důl Stařič |
A2/1150 |
25:25 (1525) |
+3:38 +1 |
|||||
41. | #48 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 110 L JZD Mohelnice |
A2/1150 |
25:30 (1530) |
+3:43 +5 |
|||||
42. | #101 |
Svoboda Cyril - Svobodová Jana |
Škoda 110 AMK Sprint Praha |
A1/1150 |
25:31 (1531) |
+3:44 +1 |
|||||
43. | #144 |
Malina Jan - Samec Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ABM*** | A2/600 |
25:32 (1532) |
+3:45 +1 |
||||
44. | #30 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav |
Škoda 120 S Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 |
25:38 (1538) |
+3:51 +6 |
|||||
45. | #96 |
Malásek Břetislav - Pléha Vladimír |
Fiat 127 AMK Třebíč |
A2/1000 |
25:39 (1539) |
+3:52 +1 |
|||||
46. | #43 |
Mařík Ladislav - Kolín Jan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1150 |
25:47 (1547) |
+4:00 +8 |
|||||
47. | #118 |
Dvořáček Jaroslav - Skalický Jiří |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
25:48 (1548) |
+4:01 +1 |
|||||
48. | #11 |
Bičiště Karel - Karban Miroslav |
Polski Fiat 125p AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A1/1600 |
25:49 (1549) |
+4:02 +1 |
|||||
48. | #94 |
Nestrojil Karel - Jatel Jiři sen. |
Škoda 100 L ZKL Brno |
A2/1000 |
25:49 (1549) |
+4:02 +0 |
|||||
50. | #77 |
Dlouhý Karel - Němeček Jiří |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
25:50 (1550) |
+4:03 +1 |
|||||
51. | #123 |
Mareš Ivan - Schestauberová Květa |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mototechna České Budějovice |
A1/1150 |
25:51 (1551) |
+4:04 +1 |
|||||
52. | #106 |
Sajdl Jiří - Klapetek Zdeněk |
Škoda 1100 MB AMK Škoda AZNP |
A1/1150 |
25:54 (1554) |
+4:07 +3 |
|||||
52. | #76 |
Bouda Bedřich - Novotný Jiří |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
25:54 (1554) |
+4:07 +0 |
|||||
54. | #66 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
25:57 (1557) |
+4:10 +3 |
|||||
55. | #110 |
Ginsl Jaroslav - Klíma Jiří |
ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
26:02 0:40 (1562) |
+4:15 +5 |
|||||
56. | #36 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož Stanislav |
Škoda 120 S AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1300 |
26:07 (1567) |
+4:20 +5 |
|||||
57. | #56 |
Špiryt Václav - Souček František |
Škoda 110 |
A2/1150 |
26:09 (1569) |
+4:22 +2 |
|||||
58. | #85 |
Čech Josef - Hon Jindřich |
Škoda 100 L Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1000 |
26:14 (1574) |
+4:27 +5 |
|||||
59. | #38 |
Žahour Karel - Imondi Vero |
Škoda 120 S AMK Chodov |
A2/1300 |
26:17 2:00 (1577) |
+4:30 +3 |
|||||
60. | #52 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček Josef |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Nové Město nad Metují |
A2/1150 |
26:18 (1578) |
+4:31 +1 |
|||||
61. | #119 |
Adamec Josef - Březina Karel |
Škoda 110 L AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
26:22 (1582) |
+4:35 +4 |
|||||
62. | #68 |
Horčička Josef - Petrák Václav |
Škoda 110 AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 |
26:29 (1589) |
+4:42 +7 |
|||||
63. | #116 |
Váňa Mojmír - Mildner Ota |
Škoda 110 L Sigma Hranice |
A1/1150 |
26:31 (1591) |
+4:44 +2 |
|||||
64. | #143 |
Čáslavka Miroslav - Třešňák Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
26:34 (1594) |
+4:47 +3 |
|||||
65. | #84 |
Pleva Leopold - Pěgřimek Jiří |
Wartburg 353 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A2/1000 |
26:42 (1602) |
+4:55 +8 |
|||||
65. | #95 |
Zhoř Jiří - Rozsypal J. |
Škoda 100 ZKL Brno |
A2/1000 |
26:42 (1602) |
+4:55 +0 |
|||||
67. | #89 |
Čemus Jan - Adámek Boleslav |
Škoda 100 |
A2/1000 |
26:43 (1603) |
+4:56 +1 |
|||||
68. | #10 |
Štěpánová Alena - Činčura Josef |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Mototechna České Budějovice |
A1/1600 |
26:51 (1611) |
+5:04 +8 |
|||||
69. | #115 |
Gruň Milan - Říha Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A1/1150 |
26:57 (1617) |
+5:10 +6 |
|||||
70. | #47 |
Mikeska R. - Mikeska Radomír |
ZKL Brno |
A2/1150 |
26:58 (1618) |
+5:11 +1 |
|||||
71. | #103 |
Bečka Karel - Bečková Anna |
Škoda 110 L AMK Vyškov |
A1/1150 |
27:01 (1621) |
+5:14 +3 |
|||||
72. | #128 |
Ziegelbauer František - Svoboda Pavel |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Český Krumlov |
A1/1150 |
27:02 (1622) |
+5:15 +1 |
|||||
73. | #57 |
van Sonsbeek Jaromír - Jakub Karel |
Škoda 110 L ZKL Brno |
A2/1150 |
27:04 (1624) |
+5:17 +2 |
|||||
74. | #108 |
Stránský Petr - Hegr František |
Škoda 110 AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/1150 |
27:25 (1645) |
+5:38 +21 |
|||||
75. | #149 |
Sýkora Václav - Šípek Milan |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/600 |
27:26 (1646) |
+5:39 +1 |
|||||
76. | #35 |
Ferus František - Murárik Vladimír |
Škoda 120 S PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1300 |
27:38 2:00 (1658) |
+5:51 +12 |
|||||
77. | #147 |
Mařík Jan - Kneschke Boris |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
27:39 (1659) |
+5:52 +1 |
|||||
78. | #142 |
Polák Petr - Poláková Jana |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
27:40 (1660) |
+5:53 +1 |
|||||
79. | #78 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 100 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 |
27:51 (1671) |
+6:04 +11 |
|||||
80. | #112 |
Bychl Miloš - Brzoň František |
Fiat 128 AMK Sprint Praha |
A1/1150 |
27:55 (1675) |
+6:08 +4 |
|||||
81. | #113 |
Budovec Jiří - Kubín Karel |
Škoda 100 AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/1150 |
27:59 (1679) |
+6:12 +4 |
|||||
82. | #151 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Trabant P601 AMK TIBA Praha |
A2/600 |
28:05 (1685) |
+6:18 +6 |
|||||
83. | #150 |
Zedník Ivan - Křišťan Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
28:07 (1687) |
+6:20 +2 |
|||||
84. | #15 |
Boháč Pavel - Doubek František |
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A1/1600 |
28:19 1:00 (1699) |
+6:32 +12 |
|||||
85. | #46 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková Míla |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Boletice nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
28:33 2:00 (1713) |
+6:46 +14 |
|||||
86. | #157 |
Trnka Josef - Müllerová Bohumila |
Trabant P601 |
A2/600 |
28:48 (1728) |
+7:01 +15 |
|||||
87. | #154 |
Maleček Karel - Nosek Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A2/600 |
28:52 (1732) |
+7:05 +4 |
|||||
88. | #148 |
Steller Ladislav - Steller Ladislav |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A2/600 |
29:11 (1751) |
+7:24 +19 |
|||||
89. | #152 |
Chalupník Václav - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
29:32 (1772) |
+7:45 +21 |
|||||
90. | #50 |
Braný Pavel - Soukup Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
29:45 (1785) |
+7:58 +13 |
|||||
91. | #31 |
Vedral Jaroslav - Vedralová Květoslava |
Škoda 120 S Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 |
30:00 (1800) |
+8:13 +15 |
|||||
92. | #153 |
Bergmann Petr - Vosmík J. |
Trabant P601 AMK ČST Praha |
A2/600 |
30:32 1:00 (1832) |
+8:45 +32 |
|||||
93. | #117 | |
A1/1150 |
31:52 3:00 (1912) |
+10:05 +1:20 |
||||||
94. | #145 |
Jehlička Vladimír - Schwangmeier Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
45:50 17:20 (2750) |
+24:03 +13:58 |
|||||
95. | #29 |
Sejk Jiří - Matoušek Ivan |
Škoda 120 S ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 |
1:04:57 30:00 (3897) |
+43:10 +19:07 |
|||||
Retirements
16 (16 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #14 |
Charvát Karel - Myška Pavel |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK RT Praha |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #26 |
Zejda Jiří - Záruba Bedřich |
Škoda 120 S AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #33 |
Muzikant Antonín - Lávička Miloslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #44 |
Polívka Václav - Votruba Václav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #45 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #51 |
Moudrý Jiří - Vaníček Oldřich |
Škoda 110 AMK RT Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #62 |
Sedláček Karel - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Geodézie Brno - Město |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #64 |
Krmela František - Poupera Petr |
Škoda 100 Moravolen Šumperk |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #75 |
Vodrážka Evžen - Dvořák Jiří |
Škoda 100 AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #79 |
Tomaštík Jiří - Růžička Jaroslav |
Škoda 100 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #93 |
Halouska Stanislav st. - Janeček František |
Škoda 100 TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #102 |
Langer Jiří - Diamant František |
Fiat 128 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #111 |
Hunčica Z. - Šťourač Ivan |
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #124 |
Kebl Jaroslav - Vodička Pavel |
Fiat 128 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #125 |
Kluiová D. - Martínek P. |
AMK Vyškov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #141 |
Brus Vladimír - Brusová-Brázdilová Věra |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [18. 10. 2013]