4. Valašská Rallye 1985
29. 6. 1985, Vsetín • asphalt - gravel 79.40 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 58 (58 on list)
1. | #1 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava |
Škoda 130 LR AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
GTD*** | ZK |
55:49 (3349) |
85.4 |
||||
2. | #154 |
Jura Radoslav - Juřík Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
ZK |
58:27 (3507) |
+2:38 +2:38 |
81.5 1.99 |
||||
3. | #131 |
Martinásek Pavel - Šándor Antonín |
Renault 5 Alpine ASS Olomouc |
ZK |
59:03 (3543) |
+3:14 +36 |
80.7 2.44 |
||||
4. | #197 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Machovský Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Podhájí Jasenná |
ZK |
1:00:37 (3637) |
+4:48 +1:34 |
78.6 3.63 |
||||
5. | #43 |
Plášil Luděk - Plášil Otakar |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/1300 |
1:01:07 (3667) |
+5:18 +30 |
77.9 4.01 |
||||
6. | #23 |
Šabršula Jan - Češek Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
A/1300 |
1:01:12 (3672) |
+5:23 +5 |
77.8 4.07 |
||||
7. | #7 |
Seidler Roman - Hajdíková Eliška |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
OVI*** | ZK |
1:01:18 (3678) |
+5:29 +6 |
77.7 4.14 |
|||
8. | #51 |
Hloušek Ota - Sikora Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 OKR Důl Stařič |
A/1300 |
1:01:21 (3681) |
+5:32 +3 |
77.7 4.18 |
||||
9. | #41 |
Hora Zbyněk - Kvaček Milan |
Zastava 101 S Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
1:01:30 (3690) |
+5:41 +9 |
77.5 4.29 |
||||
10. | #22 |
Kovařík Jiří - Prudík Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Petrovice |
A/1300 |
1:01:49 (3709) |
+6:00 +19 |
77.1 4.53 |
||||
11. | #27 |
Hrabčík Milan - Žák Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Drahanovice |
A/1300 |
1:01:53 (3713) |
+6:04 +4 |
77.0 4.58 |
||||
12. | #37 |
Klimeš Vlastimil - Weiser Zdeněk |
Zastava 1100 AMK Přerov |
A/1300 |
1:02:18 (3738) |
+6:29 +25 |
76.5 4.90 |
||||
13. | #93 |
Šnábl Miroslav - Kotas Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Svit Gottwaldov |
A/Š120LS |
1:02:23 (3743) |
+6:34 +5 |
76.4 4.96 |
||||
14. | #28 |
Zonek Igor - Černý Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ARC Brno |
A/1300 |
1:02:54 (3774) |
+7:05 +31 |
75.7 5.35 |
||||
15. | #5 |
Hartl Pavel - Ziera Harald |
Zastava 101 S ČSAD České Budějovice |
A/1600 |
1:02:55 (3775) |
+7:06 +1 |
75.7 5.37 |
||||
16. | #70 |
Koukal Jiří - Křtěn František |
Škoda 120 LS Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:02 (3782) |
+7:13 +7 |
75.6 5.45 |
||||
17. | #72 |
Pravda Pavel - Koukal Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:08 (3788) |
+7:19 +6 |
75.5 5.53 |
||||
18. | #77 |
Jedlička Milan - Janoš Karel |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:10 (3790) |
+7:21 +2 |
75.4 5.55 |
||||
19. | #24 |
Žabčík Milan - Šabršula Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
A/1300 |
1:03:50 (3830) |
+8:01 +40 |
74.6 6.06 |
||||
19. | #55 |
Kůdela Josef - Filák Luboš |
JZD Ploština Loučka |
A/1300 |
1:03:50 (3830) |
+8:01 +0 |
74.6 6.06 |
||||
21. | #91 |
Řihák Pavel - Šnirch Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Drnholec |
BMM*** | A/Š120LS |
1:03:57 (3837) |
+8:08 +7 |
74.5 6.15 |
|||
22. | #99 |
Gerlich Milan - Mikšan Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:05 (3845) |
+8:16 +8 |
74.3 6.25 |
||||
23. | #85 |
Baar Václav - Fadrná Libuše |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Jezernice |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:08 0:10 (3848) |
+8:19 +3 |
74.3 6.28 |
||||
24. | #82 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vyškov |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:52 (3892) |
+9:03 +44 |
73.4 6.84 |
||||
25. | #53 |
Zbranek František - Kachtík Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
A/1300 |
1:05:04 (3904) |
+9:15 +12 |
73.2 6.99 |
||||
26. | #20 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Novotný Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrchlabí |
TUC*** | A/Š120LS |
1:05:10 0:20 (3910) |
+9:21 +6 |
73.1 7.07 |
|||
27. | #71 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Kubičík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlaté Hory |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:22 (3922) |
+9:33 +12 |
72.9 7.22 |
||||
28. | #76 |
Galia Lumír - Hezký Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK OAS Kopřivnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:24 (3924) |
+9:35 +2 |
72.8 7.24 |
||||
29. | #11 |
Klement Pavel - Víšková Šárka |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Lanškroun |
A/1600 |
1:05:40 (3940) |
+9:51 +16 |
72.5 7.44 |
||||
30. | #19 |
Látal Zdeněk - Husek Aleš |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
1:05:41 0:20 (3941) |
+9:52 +1 |
72.5 7.46 |
||||
31. | #97 |
Karger Vladimír - Suchánek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:43 (3943) |
+9:54 +2 |
72.5 7.48 |
||||
32. | #79 |
Tic Jindřich - Pisák Milan |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:05:53 (3953) |
+10:04 +10 |
72.3 7.61 |
||||
33. | #58 |
Sum Michal sen. - Špička Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 |
1:05:56 (3956) |
+10:07 +3 |
72.3 7.64 |
||||
34. | #62 |
Zajíc Miroslav - Pilka Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Slušovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:02 (3962) |
+10:13 +6 |
72.1 7.72 |
||||
35. | #92 |
Malý Jaroslav - Pohl Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Solnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:03 (3963) |
+10:14 +1 |
72.1 7.73 |
||||
36. | #46 |
Svoboda Lubomír - Kohn Libor |
Lada VAZ 21011 ZO Vrchoslavice |
A/1300 |
1:06:23 (3983) |
+10:34 +20 |
71.8 7.98 |
||||
37. | #44 |
Korytář Josef - Žárský Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velké Karlovice |
A/1300 |
1:06:47 (4007) |
+10:58 +24 |
71.3 8.29 |
||||
38. | #87 |
Holub Roman - Gromeš Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS AMK OSS Blansko |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:55 (4015) |
+11:06 +8 |
71.2 8.39 |
||||
39. | #21 |
Bitomský Jindřich - Pavlík Zdeněk |
Dacia 1310 ZO Ostrava - Krásné Pole |
A/1300 |
1:07:18 (4038) |
+11:29 +23 |
70.8 8.68 |
||||
40. | #61 |
Němeček Radek - Mléčka Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Staré Město |
A/Š120LS |
1:07:24 0:20 (4044) |
+11:35 +6 |
70.7 8.75 |
||||
41. | #95 |
Kaštovský Oldřich - Němec Rostislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Klimkovice |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:09 0:30 (4089) |
+12:20 +45 |
69.9 9.32 |
||||
42. | #171 |
Novák Jaroslav - Dvořák Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS TMS Pardubice |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:10 (4090) |
+12:21 +1 |
69.9 9.33 |
||||
43. | #18 |
Vrbecký Zdeněk st. - Fratrič Marcel |
|
A/1300 |
1:08:15 (4095) |
+12:26 +5 |
69.8 9.40 |
||||
44. | #86 |
Laitoch Pavel - Laitoch Petr |
Škoda 120 LS RH Přerov |
A/Š120LS |
1:08:19 (4099) |
+12:30 +4 |
69.7 9.45 |
||||
45. | #17 |
Odrobina Ivan - Fridrich Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Šverma Ostrava |
A/1300 |
1:08:43 0:20 (4123) |
+12:54 +24 |
69.3 9.75 |
||||
46. | #33 |
Somogyi Andrej - Sedlák Pavel |
Zastava |
A/1300 |
1:09:26 (4166) |
+13:37 +43 |
68.6 10.29 |
||||
47. | #297 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Švercl Jan |
Trabant P601 JZD Vítězný únor Němčice |
A/700 |
1:11:03 (4263) |
+15:14 +1:37 |
67.1 11.51 |
||||
48. | #115 |
Husek Ivo - Látalová Jana |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 |
1:11:29 (4289) |
+15:40 +26 |
66.6 11.84 |
||||
49. | #110 |
Suchan Vlastimil - Hůlka Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 |
1:11:30 (4290) |
+15:41 +1 |
66.6 11.85 |
||||
50. | #114 |
Šmehlík Jaroslav - Švinc Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Vítkovice |
A/700 |
1:12:09 (4329) |
+16:20 +39 |
66.0 12.34 |
||||
51. | #119 |
Randus Jaroslav - Svoboda Lubomír |
Trabant P601 OÚNZ Nový Jičín |
A/700 |
1:12:20 (4340) |
+16:31 +11 |
65.9 12.48 |
||||
52. | #78 |
Cserey Josef - Cserey Rostislav |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
1:13:37 (4417) |
+17:48 +1:17 |
64.7 13.45 |
||||
53. | #52 |
Šefrhans Josef - Šefrhans Josef |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Hradečan Hradec Králové |
A/1300 |
1:15:50 0:40 (4550) |
+20:01 +2:13 |
62.8 15.13 |
||||
54. | #113 |
Votava Roman - Rada Jiří |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:17:39 (4659) |
+21:50 +1:49 |
61.4 16.50 |
||||
55. | #116 |
Hanel Antonín - Secký Zbyněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Velká Bystřice |
A/700 |
1:20:25 0:40 (4825) |
+24:36 +2:46 |
59.2 18.59 |
||||
56. | #3 |
Vychopeň Petr - Kaňák Petr |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:23:15 1:40 (4995) |
+27:26 +2:50 |
57.2 20.73 |
||||
57. | #106 |
Petruška Stanislav - Čapka Alexander |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
1:26:38 0:50 (5198) |
+30:49 +3:23 |
55.0 23.29 |
||||
58. | #96 |
Kysela Josef - Kysela Emil |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
A/Š120LS |
1:33:11 10:00 (5591) |
+37:22 +6:33 |
51.1 28.24 |
||||
Retirements
29 (29 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS7 | #8 |
Nerušil Jaroslav - Kurek Josef |
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
ZK | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #9 |
Chmelař Stanislav - Zádilský Karel |
Škoda 120 LS ACHP Valašské Meziříčí |
ZK | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #12 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Hynšt Petr |
Moskvich 2140 Rally Club Brno |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #29 |
Chaloupka Jiří - Steklík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
A/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #30 |
Mariánek Jiří - Oprchal Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2101 ARC Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #32 |
Klabačka Jaroslav - Kušner Milan |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK JZD Kelečsko |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #35 |
Bárta Milan - Dočkal Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
A/1300 | Engine | ||||||
SS1 | #40 |
Klimeš Zbyněk - Pašek Jiří | Škoda 120 L | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #47 |
Krupa Martin - David Jaroslav |
Důl Šverma Ostrava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #49 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Chalupa Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #56 |
Jankůj Josef - Světlíková Jarmila |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbor |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #57 |
Pláteník Robert - Lehký Karel |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Brno |
A/1300 | Didn't start | ||||||
SS6 | #59 |
Stromšík Josef - Stromšík Roman |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Důl Paskov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #73 |
Bek Svatopluk - Hrubý Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Sigma Hranice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #75 |
Mencl Věroslav - Novák Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS TMS Pardubice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #81 |
Juříček Petr - Honek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS OSP Bruntál |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #83 |
Topinka František - Kouřil Rudolf |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Drnovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #88 |
Záruba Jiří - Šlapanský Lubomír | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #89 |
Štětkář Vlastislav - Kocourek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #94 |
Křížek Rostislav - Galas Jaroslav | Škoda 120 LS | A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #98 |
Manderla Petr - Waniek Otakar |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Havířov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #102 |
Jelínek Zdeněk - Hájek Lubomír |
Trabant P601 JZD Rozkvět Dub nad Moravou |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #103 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Lipno nad Vltavou |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #105 |
Mlčoch Josef - Chudý Jiří |
Trabant P601 JZD 1. máje Paseka |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #107 |
Pirošuková Eva - Krčová Jana |
Trabant P601 AMK České Budějovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #112 |
Siuda Boleslav - Hvízdák Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Petrovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #118 |
Polách Rostislav - Čeperko Ivan |
Trabant P601 Sport RD Rýmařov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #185 |
Táborský Miroslav - Šopík M |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Zeveta Bojkovice |
ZK | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #194 |
Mikulenka Miroslav - Jíra Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/Š120LS | Excluded |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [18. 9. 2013]