17. Rallye Hradec Králové 1984
1. 6. – 2. 6. 1984, Hradec Králové • asphalt - gravel 65.34 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 41 (41 on list)
1. | #23 |
Hejtmánek Pavel - Machovský Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 LS MTX JZD Podhájí Lutonina |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
43:49 (2629) |
89.5 |
||||
2. | #77 |
Malý Jaromír - Zátrok Ladislav |
Lada 1300 AMK Dvůr Králové |
TUC*** | A/1300 |
45:15 (2715) |
+1:26 +1:26 |
86.6 1.32 |
|||
3. | #27 |
Chovanec Stanislav - Čablík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Študlov |
A/Š120LS |
46:37 0:10 (2797) |
+2:48 +1:22 |
84.1 2.57 |
||||
4. | #6 |
Bauer František - Jakuba Eduard |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
47:01 0:20 (2821) |
+3:12 +24 |
83.4 2.94 |
||||
5. | #62 |
Havlík Petr - Čáp Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
HKC*** | A/1300 |
47:19 (2839) |
+3:30 +18 |
82.9 3.21 |
|||
6. | #107 |
Sekanina Jiří - Zajíc Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Králíky |
SUB*** | A/1600 |
47:25 (2845) |
+3:36 +6 |
82.7 3.31 |
|||
7. | #28 |
Foral Lubomír - Břínek Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
A/Š120LS |
47:31 (2851) |
+3:42 +6 |
82.5 3.40 |
||||
8. | #31 |
Prášek Josef - Paraj Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Netolice |
A/Š120LS |
47:44 (2864) |
+3:55 +13 |
82.1 3.60 |
||||
9. | #54 |
Bouchal Miroslav - Černohouz Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Lanškroun |
A/1300 |
47:45 0:20 (2865) |
+3:56 +1 |
82.1 3.61 |
||||
10. | #60 |
Jura Radoslav - Juřík Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 |
48:01 (2881) |
+4:12 +16 |
81.6 3.86 |
||||
11. | #2 |
Pravda Pavel - Baar Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hranice |
A/Š120LS |
48:05 (2885) |
+4:16 +4 |
81.5 3.92 |
||||
12. | #17 |
Kraus Josef - Krausová Marcela |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Žacléř |
A/Š120LS |
48:57 (2937) |
+5:08 +52 |
80.1 4.71 |
||||
13. | #64 |
Žabčík Milan - Šabršula Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
VSB*** | A/1300 |
49:02 (2942) |
+5:13 +5 |
80.0 4.79 |
|||
14. | #91 |
Pastyřík Bohumil - Kurek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlaté Hory |
A/1300 |
49:12 (2952) |
+5:23 +10 |
79.7 4.94 |
||||
15. | #55 |
Kubica Drahomír - Suck Petr |
Lada VAZ 2101 Důl VÚ Ostrava |
OVC*** | A/1300 |
49:25 (2965) |
+5:36 +13 |
79.3 5.14 |
|||
16. | #108 |
Sulík Zdeněk - Papula Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Opava |
OPB*** | A/1600 |
49:26 (2966) |
+5:37 +1 |
79.3 5.16 |
|||
17. | #58 |
Marek Vladimír - Hock Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí |
UOC*** | A/1300 |
49:34 (2974) |
+5:45 +8 |
79.1 5.28 |
|||
18. | #85 |
Svoboda Jaroslav - Kňourek Drahoš |
Lada VAZ 21011 ZO Vrchoslavice |
A/1300 |
50:09 0:40 (3009) |
+6:20 +35 |
78.2 5.82 |
||||
19. | #80 |
Slovák Hubert - Buček Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Lidečko |
A/1300 |
50:12 1:00 (3012) |
+6:23 +3 |
78.1 5.86 |
||||
20. | #94 |
Šabršula Jan - Kachtík Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
A/1300 |
50:28 0:20 (3028) |
+6:39 +16 |
77.7 6.11 |
||||
21. | #56 |
Klimeš Radko - Majer Petr |
Zastava 1100 AMK Přerov |
A/1300 |
50:32 0:40 (3032) |
+6:43 +4 |
77.6 6.17 |
||||
22. | #102 |
Vojáček Jaromír - Račko Jan |
Zastava AMK OSS Blansko |
A/1300 |
50:34 (3034) |
+6:45 +2 |
77.5 6.20 |
||||
23. | #104 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Komařice |
A/1600 |
51:02 (3062) |
+7:13 +28 |
76.8 6.63 |
||||
24. | #71 |
Šefrhans Josef - Krejčí |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Hradečan Hradec Králové |
A/1300 |
51:28 0:10 (3088) |
+7:39 +26 |
76.2 7.02 |
||||
25. | #59 |
Ščudla Jiří - Ščudlová Radka |
Škoda 120 LS AMK OSS Blansko |
BKB*** | A/Š120LS |
51:29 1:10 (3089) |
+7:40 +1 |
76.1 7.04 |
|||
26. | #32 |
Novotný Vladimír - Macka Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS Rally Club Brno |
BMK*** | A/Š120LS |
51:41 (3101) |
+7:52 +12 |
75.9 7.22 |
|||
27. | #26 |
Štětkář Vlastislav - Mozola Bořivoj |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
52:31 (3151) |
+8:42 +50 |
74.7 7.99 |
|||
28. | #105 |
Kubíček Vlastimil - Chalupa Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1600 |
53:13 1:50 (3193) |
+9:24 +42 |
73.7 8.63 |
||||
29. | #15 |
Ciepela Jaroslav - Šubrt Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bohumín |
A/Š120LS |
53:33 (3213) |
+9:44 +20 |
73.2 8.94 |
||||
29. | #19 |
Dvorský Jan - Pikna Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
PRB*** | A/Š120LS |
53:33 (3213) |
+9:44 +0 |
73.2 8.94 |
|||
31. | #38 |
Mikolášek Miloslav - Plíhal Bohumil |
Trabant P601 AMK Žirovnice |
A/700 |
53:44 (3224) |
+9:55 +11 |
73.0 9.11 |
||||
32. | #90 |
Hrabčík Milan - Žák Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Drahanovice |
A/1300 |
53:58 0:10 (3238) |
+10:09 +14 |
72.6 9.32 |
||||
33. | #46 |
Landovský Miroslav - Zelenka Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
A/700 |
55:59 (3359) |
+12:10 +2:01 |
70.0 11.17 |
||||
34. | #49 |
Siuda Boleslav - Hvízdák Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Petrovice |
A/700 |
56:17 0:40 (3377) |
+12:28 +18 |
69.7 11.45 |
||||
35. | #50 |
Letnický Jaroslav - Tesařík Tomáš |
Trabant P601 AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
HOC*** | A/700 |
56:28 (3388) |
+12:39 +11 |
69.4 11.62 |
|||
36. | #44 |
Novák Vladimír - Jelínek Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 JZD Náměšť |
A/700 |
58:08 (3488) |
+14:19 +1:40 |
67.4 13.15 |
||||
37. | #47 |
Říman Radoslav - Němec Rostislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Klimkovice |
A/700 |
58:15 (3495) |
+14:26 +7 |
67.3 13.25 |
||||
38. | #72 |
Vrbecký Zdeněk st. - Černá Eva |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kroměříž |
A/1300 |
1:01:24 5:30 (3684) |
+17:35 +3:09 |
63.9 16.15 |
||||
39. | #82 |
Malý Jaroslav - Smotlachová Renáta |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Solnice |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:33 1:30 (3693) |
+17:44 +9 |
63.7 16.28 |
||||
40. | #16 |
Laitoch Pavel - Laitoch Petr |
Škoda 120 LS RH Přerov |
A/Š120LS |
1:03:51 0:20 (3831) |
+20:02 +2:18 |
61.4 18.40 |
||||
41. | #43 |
Svrček Libor - Svrček Ladislav |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 |
1:17:58 2:20 (4678) |
+34:09 +14:07 |
50.3 31.36 |
||||
Retirements
29 (29 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #1 |
Siegler Karel - Dočkal Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Dobruška |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #4 |
Juříček Petr - Honek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS MTX OSP Bruntál |
BRB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #5 |
Jankůj Josef - Fröhlich Kamil |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbor |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #8 |
Tůma Martin - Rosenauer Otakar |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #9 |
Novák Jaroslav - Dvořák Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #12 |
Jedlička Milan - Janoš Karel |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #20 |
Burša Radomír - Semenec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS Tatra Kopřivnice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #24 |
Chmelař Stanislav - Zádilský Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #29 |
Klimeš Zbyněk - Orság Jaromír |
Škoda 120 L Silnice Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #30 |
Kysela Josef - Víšek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Heřmanův Městec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #37 |
Fiedler Zdeněk - Švercl Jan |
Trabant P601 JZD Vítězný únor Němčice |
PTA*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #41 |
Koukal Václav - Pirošuková Eva |
Trabant P601 AMK Veselí nad Lužnicí |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #48 |
Kopečný Miroslav - Hanel Antonín |
Trabant P601 Sport RD Rýmařov |
BRA*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #53 |
Mařec Tomáš - Dorňák |
Škoda 120 Důl VÚ Ostrava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #61 |
Bárta Milan - Klár Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Dobré |
A/1300 | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #63 |
Klimeš Vlastimil - Weiser Zdeněk |
Zastava 1100 AMK Přerov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #65 |
Klabačka Jaroslav - Kušner Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Přerov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #67 |
Kučera Vladislav - Kučerová Blanka |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Dobruška |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #69 |
Sebera Karel - Sedláček Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 21011 ŽDB Bohumín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #73 |
Jindrák Zdeněk - Třešnička Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2101 STS Milevsko |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #74 |
Fojtík Daniel - Fojtík Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Valašské Meziříčí |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #75 |
Chaloupka Jiří - Steklík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
RKB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #76 |
Richter Radim - Stránský Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #78 |
Šrámek Jiří - Holický Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Rasošky |
NAA*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #79 |
Pláteník Robert - Lehký Karel |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #84 |
Hloušek Ota - Sum Michal |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX OKR Důl Stařič |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #86 |
Hora Zbyněk - Černý Miloslav |
Zastava 101 S Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #88 |
Mariánek Jiří - Ludvík Václav |
Lada VAZ 2101 ARC Brno |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #106 |
Vrátníček Zdeněk - Štěpánek Ivo |
Moskvich 1500 Rally Club Brno |
BMJ*** | A/1600 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [2. 7. 2014]